Today
  
  • International : EURO Qualification Grp. I
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kazakhstan
      0 - 4
      Russia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Marino
      0 - 2
      Scotland
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cyprus
      0 - 2
      Belgium
  • International : EURO Qualification Grp. E
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wales
      1 - 0
      Slovakia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hungary
      2 - 1
      Croatia
  • International : EURO Qualification Grp. G
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Israel
      4 - 2
      Austria
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Poland
      2 - 0
      Latvia
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Slovenia
      1 - 1
      Macedonia
  • International : EURO Qualification Grp. C
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Netherlands
      2 - 3
      Germany
    • 02:45
      Finished
      N.Ireland
      2 - 1
      Belarus
  • England : Women's WSL
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bristol City WFC
      1 - 0
      Everton
  • Germany : Women's Bundesliga
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Turbine Potsdam
      5 - 0
      Werder Bremen
    • 20:00
      Finished
      MSV Duisburg
      1 - 0
      Bayer Leverkusen
    • 20:00
      Finished
      VfL Wolfsburg
      8 - 0
      Borussia Moenchengladbach
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Frankfurt
      0 - 3
      Bayern Munich
  • Algeria : Ligue 1
    • 21:00
      Postponed
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 22:00
      Postponed
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Argentina : Cup
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      1 - 2
      Villa Mitre
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona A
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
      0 - 2
      Club Cipolletti
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Independiente de Neuquen
      4 - 1
      Deportivo Roca
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona B
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Atletico Parana
      0 - 1
      Sportivo Las Parejas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Douglas Haig
      0 - 1
      Defensores de Pronunciamiento
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona C
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Racing de Cordoba
      5 - 2
      Juventud Unida Universitario
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Sportivo Belgrano
      2 - 2
      San Lorenzo de Alem
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona D
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia y Tiro
      0 - 2
      Juventud Antoniana
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Martin de Formosa
      2 - 1
      Crucero del Norte
  • Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Justo Jose de Urquiza
      0 - 0
      CA San Miguel
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Colegiales
      0 - 1
      CA Defensores Unidos
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Comunicaciones
      0 - 1
      Almirante Brown
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
      0 - 1
      Sacachispas FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Flandria
      2 - 3
      CD UAI Urquiza
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Deportivo Moron
      1 - 1
      Nueva Chicago
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Independiente Rivadavia
      0 - 1
      Ferro Carril Oeste
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia Jujuy
      0 - 1
      Almagro
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Agropecuario
      0 - 0
      Villa Dalmine
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Mitre
      3 - 4
      Olimpo
    • 07:10
      Finished
      CA Defensores de Belgrano
      1 - 2
      Club Atletico Platense
  • Belgium : First Division B Relegation Group
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tubize
      1 - 1
      Roeselare
  • Brazil : Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Volta Redonda
      2 - 4
      Boavista
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Madureira RJ
      0 - 0
      AD Cabofriense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Flamengo
      3 - 2
      Fluminense
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Americano RJ
      2 - 2
      Botafogo RJ
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Portuguesa RJ
      2 - 1
      Resende
  • Brazil : Mineiro Playoff
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Atletico MG
      3 - 1
      Tupynambas
  • Brazil : Paulista A1 Playoff
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sao Paulo
      2 - 1
      Ituano FC
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Ferroviaria
      1 - 1
      Corinthians
  • Brazil : Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Bragantino
      0 - 1
      Ponte Preta
  • Colombia : Primera A Apertura
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      4 - 1
      Envigado
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      3 - 0
      Atletico Huila
    • 06:00
      Finished
      America de Cali
      1 - 0
      CD Jaguares
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      0 - 2
      Once Caldas
  • Costa Rica : Primera Division Clausura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 1
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Limon
      1 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
    • 04:55
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      3 - 1
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      2 - 0
      LD Alajuelense
  • Denmark : 2. Division Grp. 1
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ringkoebing
      1 - 0
      Tarup-Paarup
  • Denmark : 3F Ligaen Championship Group
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Fortuna Hjoerring
      6 - 0
      Ballerup-Skovlunde
  • Germany : 3. Liga
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sportfreunde Lotte
      0 - 1
      Eintracht Braunschweig
  • Germany : Regionalliga North
    • 20:00
      Finished
      VfL Oldenburg
      3 - 0
      SSV Jeddeloh
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Holstein Kiel II
      2 - 2
      Oldenburg
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Eintracht Norderstedt
      0 - 0
      SV Drochtersen/Assel
  • Greece : Football League
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AE Karaiskakis
      1 - 0
      Iraklis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Apollon Pontou
      0 - 0
      Panachaiki
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Doxa Dramas
      2 - 0
      Apollon Larissa
  • Guatemala : Liga Nacional Clausura
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Malacateco
      1 - 1
      Sanarate
  • Honduras : Liga Nacional - Clausura
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Platense FC
      2 - 0
      Honduras Progreso
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Benin
      2 - 1
      Togo
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Libya
      1 - 2
      South Africa
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
    • 20:00
      Finished
      DR Congo
      1 - 0
      Liberia
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Zimbabwe
      2 - 0
      Congo
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Central African Republic
      0 - 0
      Guinea
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cape Verde
      0 - 0
      Lesotho
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Tanzania
      3 - 0
      Uganda
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Haecken
      1 - 2
      GAIS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mjaellby
      0 - 1
      Hammarby
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mjoendalen
      0 - 1
      Stabaek
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kristiansund BK
      1 - 0
      Aalesund
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tromsoe
      2 - 4
      Bodoe/Glimt
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ranheim
      1 - 1
      GIF Sundsvall
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Viking
      4 - 0
      FK Haugesund
    • 15:30
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      2 - 2
      Lokomotiv Moscow
    • 19:00
      Not started
      IFK Norrkoeping
      -
      Rosenborg
  • International : EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ireland U21
      3 - 0
      Luxembourg U21
  • International : Friendlies
    • 14:30
      Finished
      China
      0 - 1
      Uzbekistan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Uruguay
      -
      Thailand
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Azerbaijan
      -
      Lithuania
    • 22:45
      Not started
      Saudi Arabia
      -
      Equatorial Guinea
  • International : Friendlies U21
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kazakhstan U21
      1 - 2
      Estonia U21
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Kosovo U21
      3 - 2
      Turkmenistan U21
    • 03:00
      Finished
      France U21
      0 - 1
      Denmark U21
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Sweden U21
      -
      Scotland U21
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Finland U21
      -
      Bulgaria U21
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ukraine U21
      -
      Kazakhstan U21
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Norway U21
      -
      Russia U21
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Qatar U21
      -
      Iceland U21
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. B
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sudtirol
      2 - 2
      L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gubbio
      0 - 0
      Renate
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Fermana
      0 - 0
      Vis Pesaro
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Imolese Calcio
      1 - 3
      Monza
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ternana
      1 - 1
      Pordenone Calcio
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Virtus Verona
      3 - 0
      Rimini
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Triestina
      4 - 0
      Sambenedettese
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Giana Erminio
      1 - 2
      Teramo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Alma Juventus Fano
      0 - 1
      FeralpiSalo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ravenna
      0 - 1
      AlbinoLeffe
  • Italy : Serie C Grp. C
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Viterbese
      2 - 2
      Vibonese
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Catanzaro
      3 - 0
      Sicula Leonzio
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Paganese
      2 - 2
      Casertana
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Reggina
      3 - 0
      Catania
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rende
      3 - 3
      Cavese
    • 20:30
      Awarded
      Siracusa Calcio
      3 - 0
      Matera
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Monopoli
      1 - 1
      Virtus Francavilla
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Potenza
      1 - 0
      Bisceglie
  • Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Go Ahead Eagles
      1 - 2
      FC Twente
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Roda JC Kerkrade
      2 - 2
      MVV Maastricht
  • Nigeria : NPFL Grp. A
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enyimba
      2 - 1
      Sunshine Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kwara United
      1 - 0
      Katsina United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Niger Tornadoes
      2 - 2
      Lobi Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enugu Rangers
      5 - 2
      Remo Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Rivers United FC
      1 - 2
      Wikki Tourist
  • Nigeria : NPFL Grp. B
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Go Round
      1 - 0
      Yobe Desert Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Plateau United
      1 - 0
      Abia Warriors
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akwa United
      1 - 0
      Heartland Owerri
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gombe United
      0 - 1
      El Kanemi Warriors
  • Norway : Toppserien
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Trondheims-Oern
      0 - 0
      Arna-Bjoernar
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vaalerenga
      1 - 0
      Stabaek
  • Paraguay : Division Profesional - Apertura
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Libertad
      2 - 2
      Sol de America
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Olimpia
      0 - 0
      Nacional
  • Peru : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Universidad San Martin
      1 - 0
      Carlos A. Mannucci
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Municipal
      3 - 1
      Sport Boys
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Universidad Cesar Vallejo
      3 - 0
      Union Comercio
  • Poland : 1. Division
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Warta Poznan
      1 - 1
      GKS Tychy 71
  • Romania : Liga II
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chindia Targoviste
      4 - 2
      Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASU Politehnica Timisoara
      3 - 0
      Petrolul Ploiesti
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Universitatea Cluj
      0 - 0
      FC Arges Pitesti
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. I
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Coruxo F.C.
      2 - 2
      San Sebastian de los Reyes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapido de Bouzas
      2 - 1
      RC Deportivo Fabril
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pontevedra
      2 - 1
      Guijuelo
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Real Madrid Castilla
      0 - 0
      Ponferradina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Atletico Madrid B
      0 - 1
      Burgos CF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Leonesa
      3 - 1
      Celta Vigo B
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. II
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Barakaldo
      0 - 1
      Sporting Gijon B
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Santander
      0 - 0
      Real Union
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Logrones
      0 - 0
      SD Leioa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mirandes
      1 - 0
      RS Gimnastica
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Izarra
      0 - 0
      Athletic Bilbao B
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. III
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CD Teruel
      0 - 0
      Conquense
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Badalona
      2 - 1
      Alcoyano
    • 00:00
      Finished
      UD Cornella
      0 - 0
      CF Peralada
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Lleida Esportiu
      0 - 1
      Castellon
  • Spain : Segunda B Grp. IV
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CF Talavera de la Reina
      2 - 0
      CD El Ejido 2012
    • 23:30
      Finished
      UCAM Murcia
      0 - 0
      Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cartagena
      1 - 1
      Villanovense
  • Spain : Segunda Division
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gimnastic
      0 - 1
      Malaga
    • 23:00
      Awarded
      Extremadura
      1 - 0
      Reus
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Cadiz
      1 - 1
      Cordoba
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Granada
      1 - 1
      Las Palmas
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sporting Gijon
      1 - 0
      Real Oviedo
  • Uruguay : Primera Division Apertura
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Progreso
      1 - 1
      Boston River
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Defensor Sporting
      1 - 1
      Montevideo Wanderers
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Juventud de las Piedras
      1 - 0
      Cerro Largo
    • 02:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 1
      Cerro
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Nacional
      3 - 0
      Plaza Colonia
  • USA : Major League Soccer
    • 03:10
      Finished
      New England Rev.
      0 - 2
      FC Cincinnati
  • USA : USL Championship
    • 00:00
      Finished
      New York Red Bulls II
      1 - 1
      Nashville SC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Sacramento Republic FC
      4 - 1
      OKC Energy FC
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Bethlehem Steel FC
      0 - 1
      Memphis 901
Loading page...

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17