Today
  
  • England : FA Cup
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Barnsley
      -
      Blackpool
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Burnley
      -
      Sunderland
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Fleetwood Town
      -
      Bristol City
    • 02:45
      Not started
      AFC Wimbledon
      -
      Sutton United
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Crystal Palace
      -
      Bolton Wanderers
    • 03:05
      Not started
      Lincoln
      -
      Ipswich Town
  • Italy : Coppa Italia
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Inter
      -
      Bologna
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sassuolo
      -
      Cesena
  • Belgium : Cup
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Genk
  • Cyprus : Cup Final Stage
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ethnikos Assia
      -
      Olympiakos Nicosia
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ethnikos Achnas
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
      -
      AEK Larnaca
  • England : EFL Trophy Final Stage
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Cheltenham Town
      -
      Bradford City
  • England : National League North
    • 02:45
      Postponed
      Telford
      -
      Brackley Town
  • England : National League South
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Dartford
      -
      Weston Super Mare
  • Greece : Football League
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Panelefsiniakos
      -
      AEL Kalloni FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Apollon Smirnis
      -
      OFI Crete
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lamia
      -
      Acharnaikos FC
    • 20:00
      Postponed
      Trikala
      -
      Kissamikos FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Chania
      -
      Aiginiakos FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Panthrakikos Komotini
      -
      Agrotikos Asteras
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Kallithea
      -
      Anagennisi Karditsas
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AE Sparti
      -
      Panegialios
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Aris Thessaloniki FC
      -
      Panserraikos FC
  • Greece : Super League
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Atromitos
      -
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 20:00
      Not started
      PAS Giannina
      -
      Panionios
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Panaitolikos
      -
      AEK Athens
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Xanthi
      -
      Iraklis
    • 22:15
      Not started
      Veria FC
      -
      AE Larissa
  • India : I-League
    • 20:30
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      2 - 0
      Chennai City FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Churchill Brothers
      -
      East Bengal Club
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bengaluru FC
      -
      Mumbai FC
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Grp. A
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gabon
      -
      Burkina Faso
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Grp. D
    • 23:00
      2nd half
      Ghana
      1 - 0
      Uganda
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Mali
      -
      Egypt
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bayer Leverkusen
      2 - 1
      Bochum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 2
      CFR Cluj
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 2
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      0 - 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 0
      Haladas
    • 22:30
      2nd half
      Altach
      3 - 0
      Wattens
    • 23:00
      Halftime
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 1
      B 93
    • 00:00
      Not started
      ASKOe Oedt
      -
      Ried
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Paderborn
      -
      Borussia Dortmund
    • 00:30
      Not started
      St. Gallen
      -
      Hibernians
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Vitoria de Setubal
      -
      1860 Muenchen
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Anzhi Makhachkala
      -
      Pandurii
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      Domzale
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Videoton FC
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      Trinec
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Wuerzburger Kickers
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Nuernberg
      -
      Sion
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      SC Gleisdorf
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
  • International : Copa Centroamericana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Salvador
      -
      Belize
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Costa Rica
      -
      Nicaragua
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Panama
      -
      Honduras
  • International : Friendlies
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Qatar
      1 - 1
      Moldova
  • Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League
    • 20:10
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      1 - 2
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Naft Tehran
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Persepolis
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 20:10
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Zob Ahan
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 1
    • 10:00
      Not started
      Cimarrones de Sonora
      -
      Tijuana
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 4
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Mineros de Zacatecas
      -
      Puebla
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 5
    • 10:00
      Not started
      U.A. Estado de Mexico
      -
      Jaguares Chiapas
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 8
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Celaya
      -
      Toluca
  • N. Ireland : Premiership
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Ballinamallard United
      -
      Glenavon
  • Turkey : Cup grp. B
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Kasimpasa
      -
      Sancaktepe Belediyespor
  • Turkey : Cup grp. C
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Amed Sportif
      -
      Menemen Belediyespor
  • Turkey : Cup grp. E
    • 23:45
      1st half
      Elazigspor
      0 - 1
      Galatasaray
  • Turkey : Cup grp. F
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Goztepe
      -
      Sivasspor
  • Turkey : Cup grp. G
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 4
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Aydinspor
      -
      Umraniyespor
  • Turkey : Cup grp. H
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      1 - 0
      Kizilcabolukspor
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gumushanespor
      -
      Trabzonspor
  • Vietnam : V-league
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FLC Thanh Hoa
      -
      Dong Tam Long An
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Song Lam Nghe An
      -
      Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Can Tho
      -
      Binh Duong
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Hai Phong
      -
      Than Quang Ninh
    • 17:00
      Not started
      QNK Quang Nam
      -
      Da Nang
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Ha Noi TT
      -
      Hoang Anh Gia Lai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Saigon FC
      -
      CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
  • France : Ligue 1
    • 19/01 02:00
      Not started
      Nantes
      -
      Caen
  • England : FA Cup
    • 19/01 02:45
      Not started
      Newcastle United
      -
      Birmingham City
    • 19/01 02:45
      Not started
      Southampton
      -
      Norwich City
    • 19/01 02:45
      Not started
      Plymouth Argyle
      -
      Liverpool
  • France : Coupe de France
    • 19/01 00:30
      Not started
      Fleury Merogis U.S
      -
      Brest
  • Spain : Copa del Rey
    • 19/01 01:15
      Not started
      Alcorcon
      -
      Alaves
    • 19/01 03:15
      Not started
      Real Madrid
      -
      Celta Vigo
  • Italy : Coppa Italia
    • 19/01 03:00
      Not started
      Lazio
      -
      Genoa
  • Australia : A-League
    • 19/01 15:50
      Not started
      Melbourne City FC
      -
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Belgium : Cup
    • 19/01 02:45
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Eupen
  • Costa Rica : Primera Torneo de Verano
    • 19/01 02:30
      Not started
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      -
      Belen
    • 19/01 03:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      -
      Limon
    • 19/01 08:00
      Not started
      Deportiva Carmelita
      -
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 19/01 09:00
      Not started
      AD Municipal Liberia
      -
      LD Alajuelense
    • 19/01 09:00
      Not started
      Club Sport Herediano
      -
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 19/01 09:00
      Not started
      C.S. Cartagines
      -
      Deportiva San Carlos
  • Cyprus : Cup Final Stage
    • 19/01 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Greece : Super League
    • 19/01 00:30
      Not started
      Asteras Tripolis
      -
      Olympiacos
    • 19/01 22:15
      Not started
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      -
      Levadiakos
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Grp. A
    • 19/01 02:00
      Not started
      Cameroon
      -
      Guinea-Bissau
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Grp. B
    • 19/01 23:00
      Not started
      Algeria
      -
      Tunisia
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 19/01 00:00
      Not started
      Lugano
      -
      Ulsan Hyundai
    • 19/01 18:00
      Not started
      Arsenal Tula
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 19/01 18:00
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      FC Rostov
    • 19/01 18:00
      Not started
      Astra Giurgiu
      -
      Spartak Moscow
    • 19/01 18:00
      Not started
      Gazovik Orenburg
      -
      Kairat Almaty
    • 19/01 18:00
      Not started
      Lausanne
      -
      VfB Stuttgart
    • 19/01 19:00
      Not started
      Lillestroem
      -
      Kongsvinger
    • 19/01 20:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Hobro
    • 19/01 20:00
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      LASK Linz
    • 19/01 20:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Tashkent
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 19/01 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Holstein Kiel
    • 19/01 21:45
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Aarhus Fremad
    • 19/01 22:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Moscow
      -
      Basel
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 2
    • 19/01 08:00
      Not started
      Queretaro FC
      -
      Cruz Azul
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 3
    • 19/01 09:30
      Not started
      CF America
      -
      Santos
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 6
    • 19/01 08:00
      Not started
      Atlante
      -
      Venados FC
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 7
    • 19/01 10:00
      Not started
      Dorados
      -
      FC Juarez
  • Mexico : Copa MX Clausura grp. 9
    • 19/01 10:00
      Not started
      Leon
      -
      Monarcas Morelia
  • Turkey : Cup grp. A
    • 19/01 17:00
      Not started
      Kirklarelispor
      -
      Sanliurfaspor
    • 19/01 20:00
      Not started
      Gaziantepspor
      -
      Osmanlispor FK
  • Turkey : Cup grp. C
    • 19/01 00:00
      Not started
      Genclerbirligi
      -
      Fenerbahce
  • Turkey : Cup grp. D
    • 19/01 22:00
      Not started
      Besiktas
      -
      Darica Genclerbirligi
  • U.A.E. : Arabian Gulf League
    • 19/01 20:05
      Not started
      Emirates Club
      -
      Al-Ain
    • 19/01 23:00
      Not started
      Al-Jazira
      -
      Al-Wahda
  • International : Africa Cup of Nations Grp. D
    • 23:00
      2nd half
      Ghana
      1 - 0
      Uganda
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 22:30
      2nd half
      Altach
      3 - 0
      Wattens
    • 23:00
      Halftime
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 1
      B 93
  • Turkey : Cup grp. E
    • 23:45
      1st half
      Elazigspor
      0 - 1
      Galatasaray
  • India : I-League
    • 20:30
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      2 - 0
      Chennai City FC
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bayer Leverkusen
      2 - 1
      Bochum
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Ufa
      0 - 2
      CFR Cluj
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 2
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Luzern
      0 - 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 0
      Haladas
  • International : Friendlies
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Qatar
      1 - 1
      Moldova
  • Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League
    • 20:10
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      1 - 2
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Turkey : Cup grp. G
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Bursaspor
      1 - 4
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
  • Turkey : Cup grp. H
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Konyaspor
      1 - 0
      Kizilcabolukspor

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 21 52
2 Tottenham Hotspur 21 45
3 Liverpool 21 45
4 Arsenal 21 44
5 Manchester City 21 42
6 Manchester United 21 40
7 Everton 21 33
8 West Bromwich Albion 21 29
9 Stoke City 21 27
10 Burnley 21 26
11 AFC Bournemouth 21 25
12 West Ham United 21 25
13 Southampton 21 24
14 Watford 21 23
15 Leicester City 21 21
16 Middlesbrough 21 20
17 Crystal Palace 21 16
18 Hull City 21 16
19 Sunderland 21 15
20 Swansea City 21 15
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
14
2
Diego Costa Chelsea
14
3
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
14
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
13
5
Jermain Defoe Sunderland
12
6
Romelu Lukaku Everton
12
7
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
11
8
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
10
9
Eden Hazard Chelsea
9
10
Sadio Mane Liverpool
9

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 16 39
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 16 36
3 Hertha Berlin 16 30
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 16 29
5 Hoffenheim 16 28
6 Borussia Dortmund 16 27
7 FC Cologne 16 25
8 Freiburg 16 23
9 Bayer Leverkusen 16 21
10 Mainz 05 16 20
11 Schalke 04 16 18
12 Augsburg 16 18
13 Wolfsburg 16 16
14 Borussia Moenchengladbach 16 16
15 Werder Bremen 16 16
16 Hamburger SV 16 13
17 Ingolstadt 16 12
18 Darmstadt 16 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
16
2
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
13
3
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
12
4
Sandro Wagner Hoffenheim
9
5
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
9
6
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
8
7
Serge Gnabry Werder Bremen
7
8
Yunus Malli Mainz 05
6
9
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
5
10
Emil Forsberg RasenBallsport Leipzig
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 19 45
2 Roma 20 44
3 SSC Napoli 20 41
4 Lazio 20 40
5 AC Milan 19 37
6 Inter 20 36
7 Atalanta 20 35
8 Fiorentina 19 30
9 Torino 20 30
10 Cagliari 20 26
11 Udinese 20 25
12 ChievoVerona 20 25
13 Sampdoria 20 24
14 Bologna 19 23
15 Genoa 20 23
16 Sassuolo 20 21
17 Empoli 20 18
18 Palermo 20 10
19 Crotone 19 9
20 Pescara 19 9
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mauro Icardi Inter
15
2
Andrea Belotti Torino
14
3
Edin Dzeko Roma
13
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
13
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
12
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
11
7
Federico Bernardeschi Fiorentina
9
8
Marco Borriello Cagliari
9
9
Nikola Kalinic Fiorentina
9
10
Carlos Bacca AC Milan
8

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 20 45
2 Nice 20 45
3 Paris Saint Germain 20 42
4 Lyon 19 34
5 Guingamp 20 30
6 Marseille 20 30
7 Rennes 20 28
8 Saint-Etienne 20 27
9 Toulouse 20 26
10 Bordeaux 20 26
11 Nancy 20 24
12 Montpellier 20 23
13 Lille 20 22
14 Nantes 19 22
15 Caen 19 21
16 Dijon 20 20
17 SC Bastia 20 20
18 Angers 20 20
19 Lorient 20 18
20 Metz 19 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
18
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
15
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
4
Alassane Plea Nice
10
5
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
10
6
Ivan Santini Caen
10
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
8
8
Benjamin Moukandjo Lorient
7
9
Guido Marcelo Carrillo Monaco
7
10
Martin Braithwaite Toulouse
7

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 17 40
2 Sevilla 18 39
3 Barcelona 18 38
4 Atletico Madrid 18 34
5 Real Sociedad 18 32
6 Villarreal 18 31
7 Athletic Bilbao 18 28
8 Celta Vigo 18 27
9 Eibar 18 26
10 Las Palmas 18 24
11 Espanyol 18 23
12 Alaves 18 22
13 Malaga 18 21
14 Real Betis 18 21
15 Deportivo La Coruna 18 18
16 Leganes 18 17
17 Valencia 17 16
18 Sporting Gijon 18 12
19 Granada 18 10
20 Osasuna 18 9
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
14
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
14
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
12
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
11
5
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
9
6
Ruben Castro Real Betis
8
7
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
8
8
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
7
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
7
10
Nicola Sansone Villarreal
7

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17