Albania

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Skenderbeu 36 22 6 8 68-41 72
2 Kukesi 36 18 9 9 61-41 63
3 Luftetari 36 16 11 9 47-37 59
4 Laci 36 16 8 12 45-39 56
5 Partizani 36 15 8 13 41-36 53
6 Flamurtari 36 11 13 12 37-37 46
7 KF Kamza 36 12 10 14 37-41 46
8 Teuta Durres 36 12 10 14 55-58 46
9 Vllaznia 36 12 8 16 38-42 44
10 Lushnja 36 2 5 29 29-86 11
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 2
      Luftetari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 5
      Vllaznia
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Flamurtari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Laci
      4 - 2
      Teuta Durres
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      3 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      6 - 2
      Lushnja
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 2
      Laci
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 2
      Partizani
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 3
      Teuta Durres
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Luftetari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Laci
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 0
      KF Kamza
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      3 - 2
      Kukesi
  • Wednesday, 09 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 4
      Skenderbeu
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 0
      Laci
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 2
      Partizani
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 1
      Vllaznia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 3
      Teuta Durres
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Laci
      3 - 2
      Skenderbeu
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      0 - 1
      Kukesi
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 0
      Laci
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      3 - 3
      KF Kamza
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 1
      Flamurtari
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 1
      Partizani
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      Skenderbeu
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      3 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 0
      Kukesi
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 2
      Luftetari
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      3 - 2
      KF Kamza
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Flamurtari
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 1
      Laci
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      4 - 0
      Partizani
  • Tuesday, 10 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 3
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 3
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 0
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      4 - 0
      Lushnja
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 1
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 0
      Lushnja
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 0
      Laci
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 1
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 3
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      2 - 0
      KF Kamza
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      2 - 2
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 0
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 3
      Laci
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      3 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      3 - 2
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      4 - 2
      Flamurtari
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      3 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 0
      KF Kamza
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 1
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      4 - 0
      Laci
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 1
      Luftetari
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      6 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 2
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 0
      Partizani
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      0 - 0
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 3
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 0
      Laci
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 0
      Teuta Durres
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 3
      Kukesi
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      2 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 2
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      2 - 2
      Luftetari
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 3
      Luftetari
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Vllaznia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 0
      Flamurtari
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      4 - 1
      Vllaznia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 0
      Teuta Durres
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 3
      Kukesi
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 0
      Partizani
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 0
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 2
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      3 - 1
      Laci
  • Friday, 22 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      3 - 1
      Teuta Durres
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      Vllaznia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 3
      Flamurtari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Laci
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 1
      Laci
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      5 - 0
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      3 - 2
      KF Kamza
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      1 - 3
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 1
      Teuta Durres
    • 19:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      0 - 1
      Luftetari
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 0
      Skenderbeu
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 3
      Lushnja
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 2
      Laci
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 3
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 0
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 1
      Kukesi
  • Wednesday, 22 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      2 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 1
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 2
      Partizani
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 1
      KF Kamza
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 1
      Flamurtari
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      2 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 0
      Partizani
  • Wednesday, 15 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 3
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 1
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 2
      Skenderbeu
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 1
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      2 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 0
      Partizani
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 1
      KF Kamza
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 1
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 2
      Vllaznia
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      2 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 4
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      1 - 0
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 1
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 3
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 3
      Laci
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      2 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      4 - 2
      Teuta Durres
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      4 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 2
      Partizani
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 1
      Laci
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Kukesi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      1 - 2
      KF Kamza
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      1 - 1
      Flamurtari
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Lushnja
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 2
      Skenderbeu
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      0 - 0
      Luftetari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Laci
      2 - 0
      Vllaznia
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      1 - 2
      Flamurtari
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      3 - 0
      Laci
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Partizani
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Luftetari
      0 - 0
      Vllaznia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 0
      KF Kamza
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 0
      Kukesi
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Kamza
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vllaznia
      0 - 1
      Teuta Durres
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Laci
      0 - 1
      Luftetari
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Flamurtari
      3 - 1
      Lushnja
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      0 - 2
      Laci
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lushnja
      0 - 2
      Vllaznia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Teuta Durres
      2 - 1
      Luftetari
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Flamurtari
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kukesi
      1 - 0
      KF Kamza
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17