Algeria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 CS Constantine 12 8 3 1 19-10 27
2 JS Saoura 12 7 2 3 18-12 23
3 ES Setif 11 5 5 1 11-6 20
4 MC Alger 11 5 3 3 10-8 18
5 MC Oran 12 4 5 3 13-9 17
6 CR Belouizdad 12 3 8 1 11-10 17
7 Paradou AC 12 5 2 5 12-13 17
8 USM Bel Abbes 12 4 4 4 15-13 16
9 JS Kabylie 12 3 6 3 12-15 15
10 NA Hussein Dey 12 2 8 2 10-11 14
11 Olympique de Medea 12 2 7 3 9-10 13
12 USM Alger 9 3 3 3 12-10 12
13 DRB Tadjenanet 12 2 5 5 11-15 11
14 US Biskra 11 2 4 5 7-10 10
15 USM El Harrach 12 2 3 7 13-18 9
16 USM Blida 12 0 4 8 8-21 4
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 1
      USM Blida
    • 20:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      0 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      MC Oran
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 20:05
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 2
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      0 - 0
      JS Kabylie
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      0 - 2
      JS Saoura
  • Saturday, 11 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 2
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      2 - 2
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      2 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 20:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
    • 20:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 1
      USM El Harrach
  • Thursday, 09 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 0
      MC Alger
  • Tuesday, 07 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      0 - 0
      JS Kabylie
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 0
      MC Oran
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      4 - 2
      JS Saoura
    • 20:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      0 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      1 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 20:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      2 - 0
      USM Blida
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 1
      USM Alger
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      4 - 2
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      4 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      1 - 2
      MC Alger
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 2
      ES Setif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      0 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 1
      Olympique de Medea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      2 - 3
      USM El Harrach
  • Tuesday, 24 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 0
      USM El Harrach
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      MC Alger
      2 - 0
      JS Kabylie
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      0 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      2 - 0
      JS Saoura
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      2 - 2
      MC Oran
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 0
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      1 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Tuesday, 17 October 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      2 - 1
      ES Setif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      2 - 1
      USM El Harrach
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 2
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 1
      CR Belouizdad
    • 22:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      0 - 0
      MC Alger
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      2 - 3
      MC Oran
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      1 - 2
      CS Constantine
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      1 - 1
      JS Saoura
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      4 - 1
      JS Kabylie
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      1 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Wednesday, 04 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MC Alger
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Medea
  • Tuesday, 03 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      2 - 0
      USM Alger
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 0
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      0 - 0
      ES Setif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 2
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 01:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      Paradou AC
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      1 - 1
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      MC Alger
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 2
      US Biskra
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 0
      JS Saoura
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 1
      CS Constantine
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      0 - 0
      CR Belouizdad
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      2 - 1
      JS Kabylie
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      USM Blida
    • 22:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      0 - 1
      MC Oran
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      ES Setif
      1 - 0
      US Biskra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      0 - 0
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 02:00
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      USM Blida
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      1 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 0
      USM El Harrach
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      2 - 0
      MC Alger
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      USM Alger
      1 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 02:45
      Finished
      JS Saoura
      2 - 0
      US Biskra
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      MC Alger
      1 - 1
      ES Setif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Blida
      2 - 3
      JS Kabylie
    • 23:00
      Finished
      USM Bel Abbes
      2 - 1
      Olympique de Medea
    • 00:05
      Finished
      USM El Harrach
      1 - 2
      CR Belouizdad
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      DRB Tadjenanet
      2 - 1
      CS Constantine
  • Thursday, 07 September 2017
    • 23:50
      Finished
      Paradou AC
      1 - 0
      MC Oran
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NA Hussein Dey
      1 - 1
      USM Alger
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      USM Alger
      2 - 1
      Paradou AC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      JS Kabylie
      1 - 1
      JS Saoura
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ES Setif
      2 - 1
      USM El Harrach
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MC Oran
      3 - 0
      USM Blida
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Constantine
      3 - 1
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 23:05
      Finished
      CR Belouizdad
      2 - 0
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Olympique de Medea
      1 - 1
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Biskra
      0 - 1
      MC Alger
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 22:45
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      USM Alger
  • Friday, 01 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 23:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      USM El Harrach
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      Olympique de Medea
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      MC Alger
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      CR Belouizdad
  • Tuesday, 05 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      US Biskra
  • Thursday, 07 December 2017
    • 22:45
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      USM El Harrach
  • Friday, 08 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      Paradou AC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      JS Saoura
    • 22:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      JS Kabylie
    • 22:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      USM Blida
    • 22:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Tuesday, 12 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      USM Alger
  • Friday, 15 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      US Biskra
    • 20:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      MC Oran
    • 23:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      MC Alger
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      Olympique de Medea
  • Friday, 12 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      Olympique de Medea
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      MC Oran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      JS Kabylie
  • Thursday, 18 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      Paradou AC
  • Friday, 19 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      USM Blida
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      USM El Harrach
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      MC Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 21:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      JS Saoura
  • Monday, 22 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      USM Alger
  • Tuesday, 23 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      CR Belouizdad
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      JS Kabylie
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      Olympique de Medea
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      JS Saoura
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      MC Oran
  • Tuesday, 30 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      MC Alger
  • Friday, 02 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      Paradou AC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      USM El Harrach
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      ES Setif
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Friday, 09 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      MC Oran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      JS Saoura
    • 21:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      Olympique de Medea
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      USM Blida
    • 21:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      JS Kabylie
  • Friday, 16 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      USM El Harrach
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      MC Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      ES Setif
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      CS Constantine
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      Paradou AC
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      JS Saoura
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      USM Blida
    • 21:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      USM Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      JS Kabylie
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      MC Oran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      Olympique de Medea
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      USM El Harrach
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      MC Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      Olympique de Medea
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Thursday, 08 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 21:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      JS Kabylie
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      Paradou AC
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      JS Saoura
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      USM Blida
    • 21:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      MC Oran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      USM Alger
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      US Biskra
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      MC Alger
    • 21:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      USM El Harrach
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      ES Setif
    • 21:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      Olympique de Medea
    • 21:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      CS Constantine
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      JS Kabylie
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      MC Oran
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      JS Saoura
    • 01:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      Paradou AC
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      USM Alger
    • 01:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 01:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      USM Blida
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      USM Alger
    • 01:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      Olympique de Medea
    • 01:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      MC Alger
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      US Biskra
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 01:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      ES Setif
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      USM El Harrach
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      Paradou AC
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      USM Blida
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      MC Oran
    • 01:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      JS Kabylie
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      JS Saoura
    • 01:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
    • 01:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
  • Sunday, 24 June 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Paradou AC
      -
      Olympique de Medea
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM Blida
      -
      CS Constantine
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM El Harrach
      -
      MC Alger
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NA Hussein Dey
      -
      CR Belouizdad
    • 01:00
      Not started
      JS Kabylie
      -
      USM Alger
    • 01:00
      Not started
      DRB Tadjenanet
      -
      ES Setif
    • 01:00
      Not started
      JS Saoura
      -
      MC Oran
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM Bel Abbes
      -
      US Biskra
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CR Belouizdad
      -
      DRB Tadjenanet
    • 01:00
      Not started
      MC Oran
      -
      JS Kabylie
    • 01:00
      Not started
      USM Alger
      -
      USM Blida
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CS Constantine
      -
      Paradou AC
    • 01:00
      Not started
      US Biskra
      -
      USM El Harrach
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Olympique de Medea
      -
      NA Hussein Dey
    • 01:00
      Not started
      MC Alger
      -
      JS Saoura
    • 01:00
      Not started
      ES Setif
      -
      USM Bel Abbes
# Player Team Goals
1
Mohamed Lamine Abid
NA Hussein Dey 8
2
Moustapha Djallit
JS Saoura 7
3
Hamza Banouh
USM El Harrach 5
3
Oussama Darfalou
USM Alger 5
3
Sid Ali Yahia Cherif
CR Belouizdad 5
6
Abdennour Belhocini
USM Bel Abbes 4
6
Badreddine Bahi
Olympique de Medea 4
6
Benamar Mellal
USM El Harrach 4
6
Mohamed Hicham Attouche
DRB Tadjenanet 4
6
Samy Frioui
USM Blida 4
11
Abdelkrim Zouari
USM Bel Abbes 3
11
Hacene Ogbi Benhadouche
US Biskra 3
11
Karim Aribi
CR Belouizdad 3
11
Mehdi Benaldjia
JS Kabylie 3
11
Mohamed Tiaiba
MC Oran 3
11
Mohamed Toumi
MC Oran 3
11
Mokhtar Cisse
CS Constantine 3
11
Walid Derrardja
MC Alger 3
11
Zakaria Naidji
Paradou AC 3
20
Abdelkarim Amokrane
ES Setif 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17