Angola

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Primeiro de Agosto 30 20 6 4 60-22 66
2 Petro Atletico 30 19 7 4 37-14 64
3 Recreativo do Libolo 30 17 9 4 49-26 60
4 Progresso da Lunda Sul 30 13 7 10 25-20 46
5 Kabuscorp Palanca 30 13 7 10 30-24 46
6 Benfica Luanda 30 13 5 12 29-24 44
7 Interclube 30 11 8 11 28-32 41
8 Progresso Sambizanga 30 8 15 7 23-23 39
9 Sagrada Esperanca 30 9 10 11 23-23 37
10 CD Huila 30 10 6 14 29-39 36
11 CR da Caala 30 8 10 12 27-26 34
12 Academica Petroleos do Lobito 30 9 7 14 26-38 34
13 ASA Luanda 30 10 3 17 28-43 33
14 Kuando Kubango 30 6 13 11 21-27 31
15 Primeiro de Maio 30 7 8 15 24-44 29
16 Porcelana Fc 30 5 3 22 14-48 18
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 3
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 3
      Benfica Luanda
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      2 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      3 - 2
      CR da Caala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      2 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 2
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 2
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Interclube
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      4 - 2
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 0
      Petro Atletico
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 4
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 2
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 2
      CR da Caala
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      3 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 1
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      0 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 6
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      3 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 2
      CD Huila
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      3 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      2 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      3 - 1
      Interclube
  • Monday, 10 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 0
      CR da Caala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
  • Sunday, 09 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 2
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      3 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 2
      Petro Atletico
  • Saturday, 08 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 1
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 3
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 3
      Interclube
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 2
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 4
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      2 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 0
      ASA Luanda
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 2
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 2
      Petro Atletico
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Wednesday, 14 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      1 - 1
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 2
      CR da Caala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      2 - 0
      CD Huila
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      3 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      3 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 0
      Interclube
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 1
      Petro Atletico
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      1 - 0
      CR da Caala
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      3 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      2 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      1 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      2 - 3
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 1
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 2
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 1
      Interclube
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      5 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 1
      CR da Caala
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      2 - 1
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      3 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      2 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 1
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      2 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Monday, 18 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      0 - 1
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 1
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Saturday, 16 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 1
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Tuesday, 12 July 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 1
      Petro Atletico
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      3 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
  • Saturday, 09 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Sagrada Esperanca
      3 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      3 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
  • Wednesday, 15 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Sunday, 12 June 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Saturday, 11 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 0
      Interclube
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      1 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      3 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      1 - 0
      Petro Atletico
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
  • Sunday, 05 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Monday, 30 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      2 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 3
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 4
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 28 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 3
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Wednesday, 25 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 0
      CD Huila
  • Monday, 23 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 3
      Interclube
  • Sunday, 22 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      3 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 1
      ASA Luanda
  • Friday, 20 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      3 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Monday, 16 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 0
      Petro Atletico
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      0 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 2
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Saturday, 14 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 0
      CR da Caala
  • Monday, 09 May 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 0
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 2
      Interclube
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      1 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      CD Huila
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Tuesday, 03 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Monday, 02 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 1
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 01 May 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      2 - 1
      Kuando Kubango
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      2 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 1
      Petro Atletico
  • Wednesday, 27 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      0 - 2
      Interclube
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      4 - 0
      ASA Luanda
  • Monday, 25 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 1
      Porcelana Fc
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      2 - 1
      CR da Caala
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      3 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Saturday, 23 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 1
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      0 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      4 - 0
      CD Huila
  • Monday, 18 April 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      0 - 0
      Petro Atletico
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      2 - 1
      ASA Luanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 2
      Benfica Luanda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      2 - 2
      Kuando Kubango
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      0 - 1
      Interclube
  • Thursday, 14 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Monday, 11 April 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 1
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 09 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      Kabuscorp Palanca
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 2
      CD Huila
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      0 - 0
      CR da Caala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 2
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Monday, 04 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CD Huila
      2 - 0
      Interclube
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      2 - 0
      Primeiro de Agosto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      1 - 2
      ASA Luanda
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      0 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      1 - 0
      Petro Atletico
  • Sunday, 20 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      0 - 1
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 1
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      2 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      3 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      2 - 1
      Primeiro de Maio
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      CR da Caala
  • Thursday, 17 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      1 - 2
      Sagrada Esperanca
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      1 - 2
      Petro Atletico
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      2 - 2
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      0 - 1
      Benfica Luanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      1 - 2
      Progresso Sambizanga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      1 - 3
      Primeiro de Agosto
  • Friday, 11 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      2 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Wednesday, 09 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sagrada Esperanca
      3 - 0
      Primeiro de Maio
  • Monday, 07 March 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      2 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      3 - 1
      CR da Caala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      1 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 2
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Friday, 04 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      1 - 0
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Wednesday, 02 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Recreativo do Libolo
      1 - 1
      Kabuscorp Palanca
  • Monday, 29 February 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Primeiro de Agosto
      3 - 0
      Progresso Sambizanga
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Porcelana Fc
      0 - 1
      CD Huila
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
      2 - 0
      Petro Atletico
  • Saturday, 27 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kuando Kubango
      2 - 0
      Benfica Luanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
      1 - 0
      ASA Luanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CR da Caala
      0 - 1
      Interclube
  • Monday, 22 February 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ASA Luanda
      3 - 1
      Academica Petroleos do Lobito
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Progresso Sambizanga
      0 - 0
      Porcelana Fc
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Petro Atletico
      1 - 0
      Kuando Kubango
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Primeiro de Maio
      2 - 4
      Recreativo do Libolo
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Interclube
      1 - 0
      Progresso da Lunda Sul
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kabuscorp Palanca
      3 - 1
      CR da Caala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      CD Huila
      1 - 0
      Sagrada Esperanca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Benfica Luanda
      0 - 2
      Primeiro de Agosto
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17