Argentina

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Racing Club 23 17 4 2 41-14 55
2 Defensa y Justicia 23 15 6 2 31-16 51
3 Boca Juniors 23 14 5 4 39-17 47
4 River Plate 23 12 6 5 38-18 42
5 Atletico Tucuman 23 11 6 6 35-27 39
6 Velez Sarsfield 23 10 7 6 29-23 37
7 Union 23 9 7 7 28-23 34
8 Talleres 23 9 6 8 24-20 33
9 Independiente 23 8 8 7 31-26 32
10 Huracan 23 8 8 7 25-25 32
11 Aldosivi 23 9 5 9 20-22 32
12 Tigre 23 8 8 7 35-39 32
13 Lanus 23 8 7 8 24-27 31
14 Godoy Cruz 23 8 5 10 21-28 29
15 Banfield 23 6 10 7 26-28 28
16 Estudiantes 23 7 6 10 20-24 27
17 Newells Old Boys 23 6 7 10 22-21 25
18 Gimnasia LP 23 7 4 12 17-29 25
19 Patronato de Parana 23 6 5 12 26-34 23
20 Rosario Central 23 5 8 10 13-24 23
21 Argentinos Juniors 23 5 7 11 14-24 22
22 Colon 23 4 10 9 19-30 22
23 Belgrano 23 3 12 8 14-20 21
24 San Lorenzo 23 3 12 8 20-29 21
25 San Martin San Juan 23 5 6 12 22-33 21
26 San Martin de Tucuman 23 4 9 10 24-37 21
  • Sunday, 24 March 2019
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Colon
      1 - 1
      San Lorenzo
  • Tuesday, 19 March 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Huracan
      0 - 1
      Estudiantes
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Banfield
      2 - 2
      Godoy Cruz
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 06:00
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 4
      Boca Juniors
    • 03:50
      Finished
      River Plate
      3 - 0
      Independiente
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 1
      San Lorenzo
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Talleres
      1 - 3
      Tigre
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      2 - 0
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Racing Club
      1 - 0
      Belgrano
    • 03:45
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      2 - 3
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Union
      3 - 0
      Lanus
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 - 0
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      3 - 0
      Colon
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      1 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 0
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      3 - 2
      Banfield
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 2
      Union
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 - 1
      River Plate
    • 05:25
      Finished
      Huracan
      1 - 3
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Independiente
      2 - 0
      Aldosivi
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      1 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      3 - 0
      San Lorenzo
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Colon
      1 - 1
      Racing Club
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      0 - 0
      Rosario Central
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      1 - 2
      Talleres
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Belgrano
      3 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Lanus
      1 - 1
      San Martin San Juan
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 2
      Tigre
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 2
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      1 - 0
      Independiente
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Racing Club
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      1 - 0
      Huracan
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Talleres
      2 - 0
      Colon
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      4 - 2
      Newells Old Boys
    • 05:25
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 2
      Lanus
    • 05:20
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      0 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 0
      Belgrano
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Union
      1 - 3
      Boca Juniors
    • 05:15
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      2 - 3
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      3 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      0 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 - 1
      Boca Juniors
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      0 - 1
      Talleres
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 03:10
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 1
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Independiente
      1 - 3
      Racing Club
    • 05:25
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 0
      San Lorenzo
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Huracan
      1 - 3
      Union
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      0 - 2
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Colon
      0 - 1
      Banfield
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Lanus
      2 - 0
      Rosario Central
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 1
      Patronato de Parana
  • Thursday, 21 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      1 - 2
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Racing Club
      3 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 1
      River Plate
    • 05:25
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      2 - 1
      Lanus
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Talleres
      0 - 0
      Huracan
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 2
      Tigre
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 07:35
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      1 - 1
      Independiente
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 0
      Aldosivi
    • 03:10
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      1 - 1
      Newells Old Boys
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      0 - 0
      Belgrano
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 1
      Colon
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Union
      3 - 0
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Friday, 15 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      1 - 1
      River Plate
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      1 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      2 - 1
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 07:35
      Finished
      Belgrano
      1 - 1
      Boca Juniors
    • 05:25
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 0
      Racing Club
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      3 - 2
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      0 - 0
      Rosario Central
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Independiente
      2 - 1
      Union
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 - 0
      Talleres
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      1 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Huracan
      1 - 1
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Lanus
      2 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      4 - 4
      Banfield
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      3 - 0
      Estudiantes
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      3 - 0
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 2
      River Plate
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Racing Club
      3 - 1
      Huracan
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      2 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Union
      0 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 0
      Aldosivi
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 0
      Belgrano
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Lanus
      1 - 0
      Colon
    • 03:10
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      0 - 0
      Independiente
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Talleres
      3 - 1
      Banfield
    • 07:10
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 2
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      3 - 1
      Tigre
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      0 - 4
      Boca Juniors
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      0 - 4
      River Plate
  • Tuesday, 29 January 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      1 - 2
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Colon
      2 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      1 - 1
      Boca Juniors
    • 05:20
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 3
      Patronato de Parana
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 0
      Union
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Independiente
      1 - 1
      Talleres
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      1 - 3
      Racing Club
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      4 - 1
      Gimnasia LP
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Huracan
      2 - 1
      Rosario Central
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 2
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 - 0
      San Lorenzo
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      0 - 2
      Lanus
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 1
      San Martin San Juan
  • Thursday, 24 January 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 2
      Union
  • Monday, 21 January 2019
    • 04:00
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      0 - 0
      Huracan
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 06:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
  • Friday, 14 December 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Huracan
      0 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Belgrano
      1 - 2
      Tigre
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      3 - 3
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Racing Club
      1 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
    • 05:35
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      2 - 2
      Huracan
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      1 - 2
      Aldosivi
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      1 - 1
      Independiente
    • 05:25
      Finished
      Lanus
      2 - 1
      Talleres
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      3 - 0
      Colon
    • 03:10
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Union
      0 - 1
      Banfield
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      0 - 3
      Newells Old Boys
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Talleres
      1 - 3
      Racing Club
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Huracan
      1 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 - 0
      Rosario Central
    • 05:20
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      2 - 0
      Union
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Tigre
      1 - 3
      Godoy Cruz
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      3 - 1
      Gimnasia LP
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Independiente
      0 - 1
      Boca Juniors
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      2 - 2
      San Lorenzo
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Banfield
      0 - 1
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 05:25
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 3
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      1 - 1
      Lanus
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 07:25
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      1 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Colon
      1 - 1
      Belgrano
  • Wednesday, 28 November 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      1 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
  • Tuesday, 27 November 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Lanus
      1 - 0
      Independiente
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      2 - 1
      Tigre
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Racing Club
      0 - 0
      Banfield
    • 05:25
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      1 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
    • 05:20
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      0 - 0
      Colon
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Union
      0 - 2
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 2
      Talleres
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Belgrano
      1 - 3
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Thursday, 22 November 2018
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      0 - 2
      San Martin San Juan
  • Monday, 19 November 2018
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes
    • 03:10
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      0 - 2
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Sunday, 18 November 2018
    • 03:10
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      1 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
  • Tuesday, 13 November 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      0 - 0
      San Lorenzo
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      3 - 3
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Huracan
      2 - 1
      Godoy Cruz
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      0 - 0
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 1
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Banfield
      0 - 0
      Lanus
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      0 - 3
      Racing Club
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Independiente
      2 - 1
      Belgrano
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Colon
      1 - 1
      Estudiantes
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 1
      Rosario Central
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Talleres
      0 - 0
      Aldosivi
  • Thursday, 08 November 2018
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Independiente
      4 - 0
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Lanus
      0 - 1
      Huracan
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      3 - 2
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      2 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
    • 03:50
      Finished
      Racing Club
      1 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
    • 01:30
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      0 - 1
      Talleres
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      1 - 1
      Colon
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 2
      Independiente
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      4 - 1
      Tigre
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      1 - 0
      River Plate
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      1 - 0
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      1 - 4
      Banfield
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union
      2 - 2
      Patronato de Parana
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Belgrano
      2 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      2 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      4 - 2
      Independiente
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Banfield
      0 - 2
      Estudiantes
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 0
      Belgrano
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      2 - 1
      Rosario Central
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Racing Club
      2 - 1
      San Lorenzo
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Union
      0 - 3
      Godoy Cruz
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Talleres
      0 - 0
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      2 - 1
      Boca Juniors
    • 02:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 0
      Aldosivi
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Huracan
      3 - 2
      Colon
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      1 - 1
      Lanus
  • Thursday, 25 October 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      1 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      2 - 1
      San Martin San Juan
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Belgrano
      1 - 1
      Banfield
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 07:25
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      2 - 1
      Racing Club
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Independiente
      3 - 1
      Huracan
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 1
      Union
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      1 - 1
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      2 - 0
      Tigre
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      0 - 0
      Rosario Central
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lanus
      3 - 1
      Patronato de Parana
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      2 - 0
      Aldosivi
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Colon
      1 - 0
      River Plate
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      2 - 0
      Talleres
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
  • Tuesday, 09 October 2018
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Colon
      1 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Racing Club
      2 - 2
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:10
      Finished
      Talleres
      3 - 0
      Belgrano
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 4
      Union
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 - 0
      Lanus
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Banfield
      2 - 0
      San Lorenzo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      1 - 2
      Independiente
    • 04:45
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      3 - 1
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      1 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      2 - 0
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 - 0
      Aldosivi
    • 08:15
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 1
      Banfield
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      3 - 1
      Colon
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 1
      Huracan
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union
      1 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      2 - 1
      Talleres
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 2
      Racing Club
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Lanus
      1 - 5
      River Plate
    • 05:45
      Finished
      Independiente
      0 - 0
      Tigre
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Racing Club
      1 - 0
      Union
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      2 - 0
      Belgrano
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      0 - 2
      River Plate
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      1 - 1
      Rosario Central
    • 00:15
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      1 - 3
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      0 - 2
      Huracan
    • 22:00
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      0 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 1
      Independiente
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Talleres
      1 - 1
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      2 - 0
      Lanus
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Colon
      3 - 1
      Godoy Cruz
    • 06:00
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      3 - 2
      Patronato de Parana
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Huracan
      3 - 0
      Banfield
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      1 - 0
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Lanus
      0 - 1
      Racing Club
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union
      2 - 1
      Talleres
    • 00:20
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 0
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 2
      Gimnasia LP
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 1
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      4 - 1
      San Martin San Juan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Independiente
      3 - 0
      Colon
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      3 - 0
      Tigre
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      0 - 2
      Aldosivi
  • Tuesday, 04 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 1
      Gimnasia LP
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      1 - 2
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      3 - 0
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Colon
      0 - 0
      Union
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      0 - 2
      Tigre
    • 00:20
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      2 - 2
      Independiente
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Racing Club
      2 - 0
      Rosario Central
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      1 - 1
      River Plate
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Talleres
      1 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 - 1
      Belgrano
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      1 - 2
      Huracan
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      2 - 0
      Lanus
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union
      1 - 1
      San Lorenzo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      2 - 1
      Newells Old Boys
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Huracan
      0 - 0
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      2 - 0
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lanus
      0 - 1
      Aldosivi
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 1
      Banfield
    • 07:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 2
      San Martin San Juan
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      0 - 2
      Talleres
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Independiente
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 1
      Colon
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 3
      Racing Club
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Belgrano
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 04:45
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 1
      Union
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      2 - 0
      Boca Juniors
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Racing Club
      2 - 0
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:45
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      2 - 2
      Lanus
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      2 - 1
      Huracan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Colon
      2 - 2
      Tigre
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      1 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
    • 07:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 0
      Belgrano
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 - 1
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      2 - 2
      Independiente
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Talleres
      0 - 1
      Rosario Central
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 2
      Racing Club
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Huracan
      0 - 0
      River Plate
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      1 - 0
      Banfield
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lanus
      2 - 2
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      1 - 0
      Talleres
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 0
      Colon
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union
      1 - 0
      Aldosivi
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      1 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 2
      San Lorenzo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Huracan
    • 07:10
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Banfield
    • 23:15
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Gimnasia LP
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 03:45
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      River Plate
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Aldosivi
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Belgrano
    • 05:10
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Union
    • 05:10
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Racing Club
  • Tuesday, 02 April 2019
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 08:10
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      San Martin San Juan
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Godoy Cruz
# Player Team Goals
1
Lisandro Lopez
Racing Club 17
2
Emmanuel Gigliotti
Independiente 12
3
Federico Gonzalez
Tigre 11
3
Luis Miguel Rodriguez
Colon 11
5
Dario Cvitanich
Racing Club 8
5
Matias Rojas
Defensa y Justicia 8
5
Nicolas Fernandez
Defensa y Justicia 8
8
Cristian Gabriel Chavez
Aldosivi 7
8
Franco Fragapane
Union 7
8
Nicolas Blandi
San Lorenzo 7
8
Santiago Garcia
Godoy Cruz 7
12
Diego Zabala
Union 6
12
Facundo Barcelo Viera
Patronato de Parana 6
12
Gabriel Avalos
Patronato de Parana 6
12
Jose Sand
Lanus 6
12
Juan Quintero
River Plate 6
12
Lucas Emanuel Gamba
Huracan 6
18
Alexis Mac Allister
Argentinos Juniors 5
18
Angel Gonzalez
Godoy Cruz 5
18
Carlos Tevez
Boca Juniors 5
# Player Team Assists
1
Walter Montillo
Tigre 9
2
Gabriel Carabajal
Patronato de Parana 6
2
Mauro Zarate
Boca Juniors 6
4
Luis Miguel Rodriguez
Colon 5
4
Ramon Abila
Boca Juniors 5
6
Claudio Mosca
San Martin San Juan 4
6
Diego Zabala
Union 4
6
Exequiel Palacios
River Plate 4
6
Fernando Gaibor
Independiente 4
6
Gabriel Compagnucci
Patronato de Parana 4
6
Guillermo Acosta
Lanus 4
6
Gustavo Bou
Racing Club 4
6
Leonardo Gil
Rosario Central 4
6
Lucas Emanuel Gamba
Huracan 4
6
Lucas Pratto
River Plate 4
6
Matias Vargas
Velez Sarsfield 4
6
Mauricio Sperdutti
Patronato de Parana 4
6
Victor Alberto Figueroa
Newells Old Boys 4
19
Agustin Bouzat
Velez Sarsfield 3
19
Andres Chavez
Huracan 3
# Player Team
1
Pablo Hernandez
Independiente 2 7
2
Carlos Auzqui
Huracan 2 5
3
Lorenzo Faravelli
Gimnasia LP 2 5
4
Marcelo Herrera
Belgrano 2 4
5
Ignacio Canuto
Tigre 2 2
6
Jorge Figal
Independiente 2 2
7
Nestor Ortigoza
Rosario Central 2 2
8
Fernando Monetti
San Lorenzo 2 -
9
Luciano Andres Abecasis
Godoy Cruz 2 -
10
Damian Alberto Martinez
Union 1 11
11
Marcos Gelabert
San Martin San Juan 1 8
12
Sebastian Prediger
Tigre 1 7
13
Gaston Gil Romero
Patronato de Parana 1 6
14
Gonzalo Piovi
Gimnasia LP 1 6
15
Nicolas Pantaleone
Patronato de Parana 1 6
16
Braian Rivero
Newells Old Boys 1 6
17
Maximiliano Martinez
San Martin de Tucuman 1 6
18
Claudio Bravo
Banfield 1 6
19
Lautaro Geminiani
Patronato de Parana 1 6
20
Pablo Javier Perez
Independiente 1 6
# Team
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Deportivo Moron
      1 - 1
      Nueva Chicago
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Independiente Rivadavia
      0 - 1
      Ferro Carril Oeste
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia Jujuy
      0 - 1
      Almagro
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Agropecuario
      0 - 0
      Villa Dalmine
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Club Atletico Mitre
      3 - 4
      Olimpo
    • 07:10
      Finished
      CA Defensores de Belgrano
      1 - 2
      Club Atletico Platense
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona A
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
      0 - 2
      Club Cipolletti
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Independiente de Neuquen
      4 - 1
      Deportivo Roca
  • Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Justo Jose de Urquiza
      0 - 0
      CA San Miguel
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Colegiales
      0 - 1
      CA Defensores Unidos
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Comunicaciones
      0 - 1
      Almirante Brown
    • 02:00
      Finished
      CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
      0 - 1
      Sacachispas FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Flandria
      2 - 3
      CD UAI Urquiza
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona C
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Racing de Cordoba
      5 - 2
      Juventud Unida Universitario
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Sportivo Belgrano
      2 - 2
      San Lorenzo de Alem
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona B
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Atletico Parana
      0 - 1
      Sportivo Las Parejas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Douglas Haig
      0 - 1
      Defensores de Pronunciamiento
  • Argentina : Federal A - Relegation - Zona D
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Gimnasia y Tiro
      0 - 2
      Juventud Antoniana
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Martin de Formosa
      2 - 1
      Crucero del Norte
  • Argentina : Cup
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      1 - 2
      Villa Mitre

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17