Argentina

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Racing Club 5 4 1 0 10-2 13
2 Atletico Tucuman 5 3 2 0 10-5 11
3 Boca Juniors 5 3 1 1 5-2 10
4 Godoy Cruz 5 3 1 1 4-2 10
5 Defensa y Justicia 5 2 3 0 6-4 9
6 Union 5 2 3 0 5-3 9
7 Aldosivi 5 3 0 2 5-4 9
8 Rosario Central 5 3 0 2 4-3 9
9 Huracan 5 2 2 1 6-3 8
10 River Plate 5 1 4 0 5-2 7
11 Belgrano 5 1 4 0 3-2 7
12 Gimnasia LP 5 2 1 2 4-4 7
13 Velez Sarsfield 5 2 1 2 4-6 7
14 Banfield 5 2 1 2 3-5 7
15 Talleres 5 2 0 3 4-4 6
16 Tigre 5 1 3 1 8-9 6
17 Independiente 4 1 2 1 7-5 5
18 Argentinos Juniors 5 1 2 2 2-2 5
19 San Martin San Juan 5 1 2 2 5-8 5
20 San Lorenzo 5 0 4 1 6-7 4
21 Estudiantes 5 1 1 3 5-7 4
22 Colon 5 0 3 2 3-7 3
23 San Martin de Tucuman 4 0 2 2 2-5 2
24 Lanus 5 0 2 3 4-8 2
25 Newells Old Boys 5 0 2 3 4-8 2
26 Patronato de Parana 5 0 1 4 0-7 1
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Huracan
      3 - 0
      Banfield
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      1 - 0
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Lanus
      0 - 1
      Racing Club
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union
      2 - 1
      Talleres
    • 00:20
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 0
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 2
      Gimnasia LP
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 1
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
    • 02:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      4 - 1
      San Martin San Juan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Independiente
      3 - 0
      Colon
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      3 - 0
      Tigre
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      0 - 2
      Aldosivi
  • Tuesday, 04 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 1
      Gimnasia LP
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      1 - 2
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      3 - 0
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Colon
      0 - 0
      Union
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      0 - 2
      Tigre
    • 00:20
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      2 - 2
      Independiente
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Racing Club
      2 - 0
      Rosario Central
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      1 - 1
      River Plate
    • 04:50
      Finished
      Talleres
      1 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 - 1
      Belgrano
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      1 - 2
      Huracan
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      2 - 0
      Lanus
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union
      1 - 1
      San Lorenzo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      2 - 1
      Newells Old Boys
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Huracan
      0 - 0
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      2 - 0
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lanus
      0 - 1
      Aldosivi
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 - 1
      Banfield
    • 07:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 2
      San Martin San Juan
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      0 - 2
      Talleres
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Independiente
      0 - 1
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 1
      Colon
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 3
      Racing Club
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Belgrano
      2 - 1
      Estudiantes
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 04:45
      Finished
      San Martin de Tucuman
      1 - 1
      Union
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Estudiantes
      2 - 0
      Boca Juniors
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Racing Club
      2 - 0
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:45
      Finished
      San Lorenzo
      2 - 2
      Lanus
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Aldosivi
      2 - 1
      Huracan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Colon
      2 - 2
      Tigre
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      San Martin San Juan
      1 - 0
      Patronato de Parana
    • 07:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 0
      Belgrano
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Argentinos Juniors
      0 - 0
      Godoy Cruz
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Banfield
      1 - 0
      Gimnasia LP
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 - 1
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Newells Old Boys
      2 - 2
      Independiente
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Talleres
      0 - 1
      Rosario Central
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 - 2
      Racing Club
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Huracan
      0 - 0
      River Plate
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Rosario Central
      1 - 0
      Banfield
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lanus
      2 - 2
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Godoy Cruz
      1 - 0
      Estudiantes
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Boca Juniors
      1 - 0
      Talleres
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Belgrano
      0 - 0
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Patronato de Parana
      0 - 0
      Colon
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Union
      1 - 0
      Aldosivi
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gimnasia LP
      1 - 0
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tigre
      2 - 2
      San Lorenzo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 - 0
      Newells Old Boys
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Godoy Cruz
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Lanus
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Independiente
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Huracan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 00:15
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      River Plate
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Belgrano
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Union
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 05:45
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Tigre
    • 08:15
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      River Plate
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Racing Club
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Talleres
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Huracan
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Colon
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 08:15
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 08:15
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Banfield
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 08:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:45
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Independiente
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      San Lorenzo
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Lanus
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Union
    • 04:45
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Belgrano
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Boca Juniors
  • Tuesday, 09 October 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Newells Old Boys
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Aldosivi
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Boca Juniors
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      River Plate
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Union
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Independiente
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Lanus
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Estudiantes
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Independiente
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Godoy Cruz
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Rosario Central
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Godoy Cruz
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Talleres
      -
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Newells Old Boys
      -
      Huracan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Gimnasia LP
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Boca Juniors
      -
      Banfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente
      -
      Velez Sarsfield
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Argentinos Juniors
      -
      Rosario Central
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Lanus
      -
      Belgrano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Estudiantes
      -
      San Martin de Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tigre
      -
      Racing Club
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Defensa y Justicia
      -
      Union
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Atletico Tucuman
      -
      Aldosivi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      San Martin San Juan
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Godoy Cruz
      -
      Patronato de Parana
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin San Juan
      -
      Talleres
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Martin de Tucuman
      -
      San Lorenzo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huracan
      -
      Atletico Tucuman
    • 04:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Tigre
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Racing Club
      -
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aldosivi
      -
      Boca Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Banfield
      -
      Newells Old Boys
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Gimnasia LP
      -
      Colon
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Rosario Central
      -
      Independiente
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Velez Sarsfield
      -
      Lanus
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Patronato de Parana
      -
      Argentinos Juniors
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union
      -
      Estudiantes
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Belgrano
      -
      Godoy Cruz
# Player Team Goals
1
Emmanuel Gigliotti
Independiente 4
2
Lisandro Lopez
Racing Club 3
2
Luis Miguel Rodriguez
Atletico Tucuman 3
2
Martin Bravo
San Martin San Juan 3
2
Matias Pisano
Aldosivi 3
2
Nicolas Blandi
San Lorenzo 3
2
Nicolas Fernandez
Defensa y Justicia 3
8
Cristian Pavon
Boca Juniors 2
8
Dario Cvitanich
Banfield 2
8
Diego Vera
Tigre 2
8
Fernando Zampedri
Rosario Central 2
8
Franco Soldano
Union 2
8
Gaston Reniero
San Lorenzo 2
8
Guillermo Fernandez
Racing Club 2
8
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro
Tigre 2
8
Junior Arias
Talleres 2
8
Lucas Ariel Menossi
Tigre 2
8
Matias Pellegrini
Estudiantes 2
8
Rodrigo Mora
River Plate 2
8
Santiago Silva
Gimnasia LP 2
# Player Team Assists
1
Augusto Solari
Racing Club 3
1
Gustavo Bou
Racing Club 3
3
Diego Morales
Tigre 2
3
Fabricio Angileri
Godoy Cruz 2
3
Guillermo Acosta
Atletico Tucuman 2
3
Leonardo Gil
Rosario Central 2
3
Lisandro Martinez
Defensa y Justicia 2
3
Luis Miguel Rodriguez
Atletico Tucuman 2
3
Matias Gomez
Gimnasia LP 2
3
Nazareno Solis
San Martin San Juan 2
3
Silvio Romero
Independiente 2
12
Alan Ruiz
Colon 1
12
Alexander Barboza
Defensa y Justicia 1
12
Alfonso Parot
Rosario Central 1
12
Andres Chavez
Huracan 1
12
Ariel Garcia
San Martin de Tucuman 1
12
Braian Romero
Independiente 1
12
Brian Ezequiel Cufre
Velez Sarsfield 1
12
Carlos Luciano Araujo
Huracan 1
12
Claudio Bieler
San Martin de Tucuman 1
# Player Team
1
Alan Ruiz
Colon 1 3
2
Marcos Gelabert
San Martin San Juan 1 2
3
Jorge Figal
Independiente 1 1
4
Juan Andrada
Godoy Cruz 1 1
5
Gaston Reniero
San Lorenzo 1 1
6
Joel Amoroso
Newells Old Boys 1 1
7
Guillermo Acosta
Atletico Tucuman 1 1
8
Gonzalo Maroni
Talleres 1 1
9
Hernan Da Campo
San Martin San Juan 1 -
10
Nahuel Yeri
Aldosivi - 4
11
Geronimo Poblete
San Lorenzo - 4
12
Pablo Javier Perez
Boca Juniors - 3
13
Martin Bravo
San Martin San Juan - 3
14
Pablo Ariel Luguercio
Estudiantes - 3
15
Santiago Silva
Gimnasia LP - 3
16
Washington Camacho
Rosario Central - 3
17
Lucas Orban
Racing Club - 3
18
Maximiliano Angel Coronel
Gimnasia LP - 3
19
Lorenzo Faravelli
Gimnasia LP - 3
20
Cristian Chimino
Huracan - 3
# Team
  • Argentina : Superliga
    • 06:00
      Not started
      San Lorenzo
      -
      Patronato de Parana
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Colon
      -
      Godoy Cruz
  • Argentina : Primera B Nacional
    • 08:05
      Not started
      Instituto
      -
      CA Defensores de Belgrano
  • Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
    • 02:05
      Finished
      CD UAI Urquiza
      0 - 2
      Atlanta
    • 02:30
      2nd half
      CA San Miguel
      0 - 0
      Almirante Brown

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17