Armenia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Alashkert FC 17 10 3 4 20-10 33
2 FC Banants 17 9 2 6 24-20 29
3 Pyunik 17 8 3 6 21-19 27
4 Ararat Armenia 17 7 5 5 20-14 26
5 Lori 17 7 4 6 25-21 25
6 Shirak 17 5 7 5 14-16 22
7 Gandzasar 17 6 4 7 19-16 22
8 Ararat 17 3 4 10 11-24 13
9 Artsakh 16 2 6 8 13-27 12
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      1 - 0
      Alashkert FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      1 - 3
      Gandzasar
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Banants
      4 - 0
      Shirak
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lori
      0 - 1
      Ararat Armenia
  • Wednesday, 28 November 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lori
      1 - 1
      Alashkert FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      0 - 2
      Gandzasar
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Banants
      0 - 3
      Ararat Armenia
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      0 - 1
      Shirak
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      0 - 1
      Ararat
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      2 - 0
      Lori
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      3 - 1
      Artsakh
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      1 - 0
      FC Banants
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      3 - 0
      FC Banants
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lori
      0 - 1
      Pyunik
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      0 - 0
      Alashkert FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      1 - 0
      Ararat Armenia
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      2 - 2
      Lori
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      2 - 0
      FC Banants
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      0 - 2
      Artsakh
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      1 - 0
      Shirak
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      0 - 1
      Alashkert FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      2 - 0
      Gandzasar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      0 - 1
      FC Banants
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      0 - 0
      Pyunik
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      1 - 1
      Shirak
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lori
      1 - 3
      FC Banants
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      0 - 0
      Ararat Armenia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      0 - 0
      Artsakh
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      0 - 0
      Pyunik
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      1 - 0
      Gandzasar
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      1 - 0
      Ararat
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      2 - 3
      Lori
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      0 - 1
      Alashkert FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      0 - 1
      Ararat Armenia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Lori
      3 - 1
      Shirak
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Banants
      2 - 1
      Artsakh
  • Wednesday, 03 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      0 - 1
      Gandzasar
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      1 - 2
      Pyunik
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      2 - 1
      Ararat
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      0 - 0
      Lori
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      0 - 0
      FC Banants
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      1 - 3
      FC Banants
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      3 - 0
      Artsakh
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      4 - 0
      Ararat
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      2 - 1
      Lori
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      1 - 2
      Pyunik
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Banants
      1 - 0
      Alashkert FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      1 - 3
      Pyunik
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lori
      3 - 0
      Gandzasar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      1 - 1
      Ararat Armenia
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      3 - 1
      Shirak
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Banants
      1 - 0
      Gandzasar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      0 - 3
      Lori
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      6 - 0
      Artsakh
  • Wednesday, 29 August 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Banants
      4 - 2
      Pyunik
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lori
      1 - 0
      Ararat
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      0 - 0
      Alashkert FC
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      2 - 2
      Gandzasar
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      2 - 0
      Artsakh
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      1 - 3
      Ararat Armenia
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      1 - 1
      Shirak
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      2 - 4
      FC Banants
  • Wednesday, 22 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      0 - 0
      Gandzasar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      1 - 2
      Pyunik
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Banants
      1 - 3
      Lori
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      1 - 1
      Ararat
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Pyunik
      3 - 1
      Ararat Armenia
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      0 - 1
      Alashkert FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Ararat
      0 - 0
      Shirak
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lori
      3 - 2
      Artsakh
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      1 - 1
      Lori
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ararat Armenia
      1 - 2
      Ararat
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Artsakh
      1 - 0
      FC Banants
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ararat
      0 - 1
      Alashkert FC
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Banants
      0 - 0
      Shirak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lori
      0 - 2
      Ararat Armenia
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      FC Banants
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      Ararat
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      Pyunik
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      Lori
  • Wednesday, 06 March 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lori
      -
      Artsakh
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Ararat
      -
      Shirak
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Alashkert FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Pyunik
      -
      Ararat Armenia
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      Ararat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      Gandzasar
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Lori
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      Pyunik
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 17:30
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Ararat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pyunik
      -
      Artsakh
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      Ararat Armenia
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Shirak
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      Alashkert FC
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      Gandzasar
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Pyunik
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Lori
      -
      Ararat
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      FC Banants
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pyunik
      -
      Lori
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      Artsakh
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      Shirak
  • Wednesday, 10 April 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      Ararat Armenia
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Alashkert FC
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lori
      -
      Gandzasar
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Ararat
      -
      Pyunik
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      Lori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Ararat
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      Artsakh
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      FC Banants
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      FC Banants
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      Lori
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      Ararat
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Pyunik
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ararat
      -
      Ararat Armenia
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pyunik
      -
      Alashkert FC
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Lori
      -
      Shirak
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Artsakh
  • Wednesday, 01 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      Lori
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      Ararat
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      Gandzasar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      Pyunik
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lori
      -
      FC Banants
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Pyunik
      -
      Shirak
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Ararat Armenia
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Ararat
      -
      Artsakh
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      Pyunik
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Ararat
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      Gandzasar
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      Alashkert FC
  • Wednesday, 15 May 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      Shirak
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Pyunik
      -
      FC Banants
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ararat
      -
      Lori
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Artsakh
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lori
      -
      Pyunik
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Gandzasar
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shirak
      -
      Ararat Armenia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      Alashkert FC
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Alashkert FC
      -
      FC Banants
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Ararat Armenia
      -
      Artsakh
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gandzasar
      -
      Lori
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pyunik
      -
      Ararat
  • Thursday, 30 May 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Artsakh
      -
      Shirak
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Banants
      -
      Ararat Armenia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lori
      -
      Alashkert FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Ararat
      -
      Gandzasar
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 22 57
2 Manchester City 22 53
3 Tottenham Hotspur 22 48
4 Chelsea 22 47
5 Arsenal 22 41
6 Manchester United 22 41
7 Watford 22 32
8 Leicester City 22 31
9 West Ham United 22 31
10 Everton 22 30
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 22 29
12 AFC Bournemouth 22 27
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 22 26
14 Crystal Palace 22 22
15 Burnley 22 21
16 Southampton 22 19
17 Cardiff City 22 19
18 Newcastle United 22 18
19 Fulham 22 14
20 Huddersfield Town 22 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
14
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
14
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
14
4
Eden Hazard Chelsea
10
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
10
6
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
9
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
9
8
Richarlison Everton
9
9
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
8
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
8

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 17 42
2 Bayern Munich 17 36
3 Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 33
4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 17 31
5 Wolfsburg 17 28
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 17 27
7 Hoffenheim 17 25
8 Hertha Berlin 17 24
9 Bayer Leverkusen 17 24
10 Werder Bremen 17 22
11 Freiburg 17 21
12 Mainz 05 17 21
13 Schalke 04 17 18
14 Fortuna Duesseldorf 17 18
15 Augsburg 17 15
16 VfB Stuttgart 17 14
17 Hannover 96 17 11
18 Nuernberg 17 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
12
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
12
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
11
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
11
5
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
10
6
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
7
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
9
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
8
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 19 53
2 SSC Napoli 19 44
3 Inter 19 39
4 Lazio 19 32
5 AC Milan 19 31
6 Roma 19 30
7 Sampdoria 19 29
8 Atalanta 19 28
9 Torino 19 27
10 Fiorentina 19 26
11 Sassuolo 19 25
12 Parma Calcio 1913 19 25
13 Cagliari 19 20
14 Genoa 19 20
15 Udinese 19 18
16 SPAL 2013 19 17
17 Empoli 19 16
18 Bologna 19 13
19 Frosinone 19 10
20 Chievo Verona 19 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
14
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
13
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
12
4
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
10
5
Ciro Immobile Lazio
10
6
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
10
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
9
8
Mauro Icardi Inter
9
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
8
10
Mario Mandzukic Juventus
8

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 18 50
2 Lille 20 37
3 Saint-Etienne 20 36
4 Lyon 20 34
5 Montpellier 19 31
6 Nice 20 30
7 Strasbourg 20 29
8 Rennes 20 29
9 Marseille 19 28
10 Reims 20 27
11 Nimes 19 26
12 Bordeaux 19 25
13 Nantes 20 23
14 Toulouse 20 22
15 Angers 19 20
16 Caen 20 18
17 Amiens 20 18
18 Dijon 19 17
19 Monaco 20 15
20 Guingamp 20 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
14
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
13
3
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
4
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
5
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
11
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
11
7
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
11
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
8
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
8
10
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
8

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 19 43
2 Atletico Madrid 19 38
3 Sevilla 19 33
4 Real Madrid 19 33
5 Deportivo Alaves 19 32
6 Getafe 19 28
7 Real Betis 19 26
8 Real Sociedad 19 25
9 Girona 19 24
10 Espanyol 19 24
11 Valencia 19 23
12 Levante 19 23
13 Leganes 19 22
14 Real Valladolid 19 22
15 Athletic Bilbao 19 22
16 Eibar 19 22
17 Celta Vigo 19 21
18 Rayo Vallecano 19 19
19 Villarreal 19 17
20 SD Huesca 19 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
17
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
14
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
12
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
10
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
9
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
9
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
9
8
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
9
9
Andre Silva Sevilla
8
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
8

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17