Australia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Perth Glory 22 15 6 1 47-20 51
2 Sydney FC 22 13 3 6 36-24 42
3 Melbourne Victory 22 12 5 5 44-28 41
4 Wellington Phoenix 22 9 7 6 37-30 34
5 Melbourne City FC 22 9 6 7 28-25 33
6 Adelaide United 22 8 7 7 27-28 31
7 Newcastle Jets 22 7 5 10 28-28 26
8 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 22 5 5 12 35-46 20
9 Brisbane Roar FC 22 3 6 13 30-52 15
10 Central Coast Mariners 22 2 4 16 27-58 10
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 15:10
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      0 - 2
      Melbourne City FC
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      3 - 1
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      2 - 1
      Brisbane Roar FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      2 - 3
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      0 - 2
      Perth Glory
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      2 - 8
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      1 - 4
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      2 - 2
      Perth Glory
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      0 - 2
      Newcastle Jets
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      2 - 0
      Adelaide United
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      1 - 1
      Perth Glory
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      0 - 0
      Adelaide United
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      1 - 1
      Melbourne City FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      0 - 1
      Sydney FC
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      3 - 5
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      1 - 1
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      4 - 0
      Brisbane Roar FC
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      1 - 3
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Friday, 15 February 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      3 - 1
      Melbourne City FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      1 - 1
      Melbourne Victory
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 13:20
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      1 - 2
      Perth Glory
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      1 - 1
      Adelaide United
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      2 - 0
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Friday, 08 February 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      2 - 1
      Sydney FC
  • Thursday, 07 February 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      1 - 1
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      2 - 0
      Melbourne City FC
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      3 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      4 - 3
      Brisbane Roar FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      2 - 3
      Melbourne Victory
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      1 - 5
      Newcastle Jets
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 16:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      2 - 0
      Newcastle Jets
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      2 - 1
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      2 - 1
      Sydney FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      1 - 0
      Melbourne City FC
  • Friday, 25 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      2 - 2
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Wednesday, 23 January 2019
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      0 - 0
      Adelaide United
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      1 - 0
      Central Coast Mariners
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      0 - 1
      Sydney FC
  • Tuesday, 22 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      4 - 3
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      1 - 1
      Brisbane Roar FC
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      3 - 3
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      0 - 0
      Perth Glory
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      1 - 0
      Newcastle Jets
  • Friday, 18 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      1 - 2
      Adelaide United
  • Wednesday, 16 January 2019
    • 15:50
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      2 - 1
      Melbourne City FC
  • Tuesday, 15 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      0 - 5
      Melbourne Victory
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 16:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      4 - 3
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      2 - 1
      Adelaide United
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      2 - 1
      Newcastle Jets
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      3 - 2
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Friday, 11 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      1 - 0
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Wednesday, 09 January 2019
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      3 - 1
      Sydney FC
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      2 - 0
      Melbourne Victory
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      2 - 3
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      2 - 4
      Perth Glory
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      2 - 1
      Newcastle Jets
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      1 - 2
      Melbourne Victory
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      0 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Friday, 04 January 2019
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      5 - 2
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Wednesday, 02 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      2 - 2
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Tuesday, 01 January 2019
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      0 - 2
      Melbourne City FC
  • Monday, 31 December 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      1 - 4
      Perth Glory
  • Sunday, 30 December 2018
    • 15:35
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      1 - 2
      Adelaide United
  • Saturday, 29 December 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      2 - 1
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Friday, 28 December 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      1 - 1
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Wednesday, 26 December 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      2 - 2
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      1 - 2
      Newcastle Jets
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      1 - 1
      Melbourne Victory
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      4 - 1
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Friday, 21 December 2018
    • 17:15
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      1 - 2
      Sydney FC
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      0 - 2
      Melbourne City FC
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      0 - 2
      Perth Glory
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 16:40
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      1 - 3
      Sydney FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      2 - 0
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Friday, 14 December 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      2 - 4
      Melbourne Victory
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      2 - 0
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      1 - 0
      Melbourne City FC
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      2 - 0
      Adelaide United
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      1 - 3
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      2 - 0
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 15:10
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      3 - 0
      Newcastle Jets
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      1 - 1
      Perth Glory
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      4 - 0
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      1 - 2
      Sydney FC
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      2 - 1
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 15:10
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      3 - 2
      Central Coast Mariners
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      1 - 2
      Melbourne Victory
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      2 - 0
      Melbourne City FC
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      1 - 3
      Adelaide United
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 15:50
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      0 - 2
      Newcastle Jets
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 15:20
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      4 - 1
      Central Coast Mariners
    • 13:10
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      0 - 2
      Perth Glory
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      1 - 1
      Sydney FC
    • 13:40
      Finished
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      2 - 2
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Friday, 09 November 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      2 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      0 - 3
      Adelaide United
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      2 - 1
      Brisbane Roar FC
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Newcastle Jets
      0 - 1
      Melbourne Victory
    • 13:35
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      0 - 3
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 15:55
      Finished
      Melbourne City FC
      0 - 3
      Sydney FC
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      2 - 3
      Perth Glory
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      0 - 0
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 16:55
      Finished
      Sydney FC
      2 - 0
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Central Coast Mariners
      1 - 1
      Melbourne City FC
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 16:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      1 - 1
      Newcastle Jets
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 16:20
      Finished
      Perth Glory
      1 - 1
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
    • 14:20
      Finished
      Brisbane Roar FC
      1 - 1
      Central Coast Mariners
    • 12:05
      Finished
      Wellington Phoenix
      2 - 1
      Newcastle Jets
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 16:55
      Finished
      Melbourne Victory
      1 - 2
      Melbourne City FC
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 16:55
      Finished
      Adelaide United
      1 - 1
      Sydney FC
  • Friday, 29 March 2019
    • 15:50
      Not started
      Brisbane Roar FC
      -
      Sydney FC
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 13:35
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix
      -
      Newcastle Jets
    • 15:50
      Not started
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      -
      Melbourne City FC
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Perth Glory
      -
      Melbourne Victory
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Central Coast Mariners
      -
      Adelaide United
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 16:50
      Not started
      Melbourne City FC
      -
      Brisbane Roar FC
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 14:35
      Not started
      Newcastle Jets
      -
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
    • 16:50
      Not started
      Sydney FC
      -
      Melbourne Victory
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Adelaide United
      -
      Wellington Phoenix
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Central Coast Mariners
      -
      Perth Glory
  • Friday, 12 April 2019
    • 17:50
      Not started
      Brisbane Roar FC
      -
      Wellington Phoenix
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 15:35
      Not started
      Melbourne City FC
      -
      Adelaide United
    • 17:50
      Not started
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      -
      Sydney FC
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Melbourne Victory
      -
      Central Coast Mariners
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Perth Glory
      -
      Newcastle Jets
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 17:50
      Not started
      Sydney FC
      -
      Perth Glory
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 17:50
      Not started
      Adelaide United
      -
      Melbourne Victory
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 15:35
      Not started
      Brisbane Roar FC
      -
      Newcastle Jets
    • 17:50
      Not started
      Central Coast Mariners
      -
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Wellington Phoenix
      -
      Melbourne City FC
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Brisbane Roar FC
      -
      Adelaide United
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 17:50
      Not started
      Melbourne City FC
      -
      Central Coast Mariners
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 15:35
      Not started
      Newcastle Jets
      -
      Sydney FC
    • 17:50
      Not started
      Western Sydney Wanderers FC
      -
      Melbourne Victory
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Perth Glory
      -
      Wellington Phoenix
# Player Team Goals
1
Roy Krishna
Wellington Phoenix 15
2
Adam Le Fondre
Sydney FC 14
3
Andrew Keogh
Perth Glory 13
3
Kosta Barbarouses
Melbourne Victory 13
5
Adam Taggart
Brisbane Roar FC 11
6
Ola Toivonen
Melbourne Victory 10
7
Craig Goodwin
Adelaide United 9
8
Christopher Ikonomidis
Perth Glory 8
8
David Williams
Wellington Phoenix 8
8
Oriol Riera
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 8
11
Roly Bonevacia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 7
11
Roy O'Donovan
Newcastle Jets 7
13
Alex Brosque
Sydney FC 6
13
Diego Castro
Perth Glory 6
13
Keisuke Honda
Melbourne Victory 6
13
Ritchie De Laet
Melbourne City FC 6
17
Connor Pain
Central Coast Mariners 5
17
James Troisi
Melbourne Victory 5
17
Jamie Maclaren
Melbourne City FC 5
17
Neil Kilkenny
Perth Glory 5
# Player Team Assists
1
Matthew Millar
Central Coast Mariners 8
2
James Troisi
Melbourne Victory 7
3
Milos Ninkovic
Sydney FC 6
3
Neil Kilkenny
Perth Glory 6
3
Roly Bonevacia
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 6
3
Sarpreet Singh
Wellington Phoenix 6
7
Brandon O'Neill
Sydney FC 5
7
Craig Goodwin
Adelaide United 5
7
Eric Bautheac
Brisbane Roar FC 5
7
Jason Davidson
Perth Glory 5
7
Keisuke Honda
Melbourne Victory 5
7
Terry Antonis
Melbourne Victory 5
13
Ivan Franjic
Perth Glory 4
13
Roy Krishna
Wellington Phoenix 4
15
Adam Taggart
Brisbane Roar FC 3
15
Bruce Kamau
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 3
15
Christopher Ikonomidis
Perth Glory 3
15
Diego Castro
Perth Glory 3
15
Dimitri Petratos
Newcastle Jets 3
15
Joel Chianese
Perth Glory 3
# Player Team
1
Kalifa Cisse
Central Coast Mariners 2 2
2
Eric Bautheac
Brisbane Roar FC 1 8
3
Aiden O'Neill
Central Coast Mariners 1 8
4
Daniel Bowles
Brisbane Roar FC 1 8
5
Matt Simon
Central Coast Mariners 1 7
6
Keanu Baccus
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 6
7
Kye Rowles
Central Coast Mariners 1 6
8
Roy Krishna
Wellington Phoenix 1 5
9
Jason Hoffman
Newcastle Jets 1 5
10
Rostyn Griffiths
Melbourne City FC 1 4
11
Ronald Vargas
Newcastle Jets 1 3
12
Jordan Elsey
Adelaide United 1 3
13
Mandi
Wellington Phoenix 1 3
14
James Donachie
Melbourne Victory 1 2
15
Dane Ingham
Brisbane Roar FC 1 2
16
Georg Niedermaier
Melbourne Victory 1 1
17
Taylor Regan
Adelaide United 1 1
18
Curtis Good
Melbourne City FC 1 1
19
Stefan Mauk
Brisbane Roar FC 1 1
20
Jamie Young
Brisbane Roar FC 1 1
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17