Austria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Salzburg 22 17 4 1 51-18 55
2 LASK 22 13 7 2 40-19 46
3 Sturm Graz 22 7 10 5 26-23 31
4 Wolfsberger AC 22 7 9 6 32-31 30
5 Austria Wien 22 9 3 10 29-28 30
6 SKN St. Poelten 22 8 6 8 26-29 30
7 Mattersburg 22 8 5 9 28-36 29
8 Rapid Wien 22 7 6 9 26-29 27
9 Hartberg 22 7 5 10 35-45 26
10 Admira Moedling 22 5 6 11 26-42 21
11 Altach 22 4 6 12 30-32 18
12 FC Wacker Innsbruck 22 4 5 13 17-34 17
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 0
      Austria Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 2
      Hartberg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 2
      LASK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      2 - 2
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 1
      Mattersburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      0 - 2
      Salzburg
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      0 - 0
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 0
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      3 - 2
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 1
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      1 - 3
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      1 - 1
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      0 - 1
      Mattersburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      0 - 3
      LASK
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      4 - 2
      Hartberg
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      3 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      0 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 4
      Rapid Wien
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 0
      Salzburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 1
      Sturm Graz
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Hartberg
      1 - 1
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      3 - 0
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 0
      Altach
    • 01:30
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      6 - 1
      Rapid Wien
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      5 - 1
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Altach
      6 - 1
      Hartberg
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      3 - 0
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 1
      Mattersburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      0 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      0 - 0
      Sturm Graz
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 1
      Austria Wien
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Hartberg
      2 - 2
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      2 - 2
      Salzburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 1
      LASK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      2 - 1
      Altach
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      3 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      1 - 0
      Altach
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      0 - 1
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      3 - 3
      Hartberg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 2
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      0 - 1
      LASK
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Altach
      0 - 2
      Sturm Graz
    • 20:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      2 - 0
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      1 - 2
      Austria Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      2 - 2
      Mattersburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      0 - 4
      Salzburg
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      0 - 2
      Salzburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 2
      Hartberg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      3 - 1
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      0 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      5 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      1 - 0
      Altach
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      2 - 2
      Rapid Wien
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 1
      Mattersburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 3
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      2 - 3
      Hartberg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      2 - 2
      LASK
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      3 - 3
      Salzburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 0
      Admira Moedling
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 1
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      0 - 0
      Austria Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      2 - 0
      Sturm Graz
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      1 - 1
      Sturm Graz
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      0 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      1 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      1 - 1
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      3 - 0
      Rapid Wien
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 2
      Salzburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 0
      Mattersburg
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      1 - 0
      LASK
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      2 - 0
      Austria Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      3 - 4
      Hartberg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 0
      Admira Moedling
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      0 - 0
      Sturm Graz
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Hartberg
      0 - 1
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      0 - 2
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      2 - 4
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 4
      Salzburg
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 1
      Rapid Wien
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      0 - 3
      LASK
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      1 - 3
      Admira Moedling
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 2
      Mattersburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      0 - 1
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      3 - 0
      Hartberg
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      0 - 1
      Austria Wien
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 3
      LASK
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      3 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      2 - 3
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      2 - 1
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      1 - 3
      Salzburg
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      3 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 1
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 1
      Mattersburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 2
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      2 - 1
      Hartberg
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      0 - 0
      Mattersburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      0 - 1
      LASK
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      2 - 3
      Salzburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 1
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 1
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 1
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      4 - 0
      Admira Moedling
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 0
      Hartberg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      0 - 6
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      0 - 2
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      2 - 0
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      0 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      0 - 1
      LASK
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 0
      Austria Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 2
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      4 - 2
      Mattersburg
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 0
      Austria Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hartberg
      0 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:00
      Finished
      LASK
      0 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      2 - 3
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      0 - 2
      Salzburg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 1
      Altach
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      3 - 1
      LASK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      0 - 3
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      4 - 3
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      3 - 2
      Hartberg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Altach
      2 - 3
      Mattersburg
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Munas Dabbur
Salzburg 12
2
Joao Victor
LASK 11
3
Smail Prevljak
Salzburg 9
4
Michael Liendl
Wolfsberger AC 7
4
Rajko Rep
Hartberg 7
4
Rene Gartler
SKN St. Poelten 7
7
Dominik Frieser
LASK 6
7
Florian Flecker
Hartberg 6
7
Marc Andre Schmerboeck
Wolfsberger AC 6
7
Marko Kvasina
Mattersburg 6
7
Patrick Schmidt
Admira Moedling 6
12
Alexander Gruenwald
Austria Wien 5
12
Hannes Wolf
Salzburg 5
12
Lukas Grozurek
Sturm Graz 5
12
Manfred Fischer
Altach 5
12
Mario Leitgeb
Wolfsberger AC 5
12
Martin Pusic
Mattersburg 5
12
Peter Zulj
Sturm Graz 5
12
Thomas Goiginger
LASK 5
20
Adrian Grbic
Altach 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Michael Liendl
Wolfsberger AC 10
2
Christoph Knasmuellner
Rapid Wien 8
2
Thomas Goiginger
LASK 8
4
Peter Michorl
LASK 7
5
Hannes Wolf
Salzburg 6
5
Rajko Rep
Hartberg 6
7
Andreas Gruber
Mattersburg 5
7
Marcel Ritzmaier
Wolfsberger AC 5
7
Philipp Huspek
Sturm Graz 5
10
Christian Gebauer
Altach 4
10
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
Salzburg 4
10
Ilkay Durmus
FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
10
Maximilian Sax
Austria Wien 4
10
Robert Ljubicic
SKN St. Poelten 4
15
Alois Hoeller
Mattersburg 3
15
Amadou Haidara
Salzburg 3
15
Andreas Lienhart
Altach 3
15
Daniel Toth
Admira Moedling 3
15
Fabian Koch
Sturm Graz 3
15
James Holland
LASK 3
# Player Team
1
Sandro Ingolitsch
SKN St. Poelten 1 7
2
Stefan Hierlaender
Sturm Graz 1 5
3
Cristian Cuevas
Austria Wien 1 5
4
Marcel Ritzmaier
Wolfsberger AC 1 4
5
Anastasios Avlonitis
Sturm Graz 1 4
6
Andre Ramalho Silva
Salzburg 1 4
7
Marin Jakolis
Admira Moedling 1 4
8
Siegfred Rasswalder
Hartberg 1 4
9
Thorsten Mahrer
Mattersburg 1 4
10
Igor
Austria Wien 1 3
11
Lukas Malicsek
Admira Moedling 1 2
12
Michael Huber
Hartberg 1 2
13
Dario Maresic
Sturm Graz 1 2
14
Andrei Ivan
Rapid Wien 1 1
15
Sasa Kalajdzic
Admira Moedling 1 1
16
Samuel Gouet
Altach 1 1
17
Michael Sollbauer
Wolfsberger AC 1 1
18
Marin Pongracic
Salzburg 1 1
19
Dejan Ljubicic
Rapid Wien 1 1
20
Alexander Kofler
Wolfsberger AC 1 -
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17