Austria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Salzburg 23 15 7 1 47-15 52
2 Sturm Graz 23 14 3 6 40-27 45
3 Admira Moedling 23 11 4 8 41-38 37
4 Rapid Wien 23 9 9 5 38-28 36
5 LASK 23 10 6 7 32-25 36
6 Mattersburg 23 8 6 9 32-34 30
7 Austria Wien 23 7 6 10 33-35 27
8 Altach 23 7 5 11 24-31 26
9 Wolfsberger AC 23 4 8 11 19-33 20
10 SKN St. Poelten 23 1 4 18 14-54 7
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      4 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 1
      Austria Wien
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 3
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 0
      Altach
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 1
      Sturm Graz
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      2 - 1
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      1 - 3
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      0 - 1
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 3
      Mattersburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Altach
      0 - 1
      Salzburg
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 1
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 0
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 1
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 0
      Sturm Graz
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      1 - 0
      Sturm Graz
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      3 - 1
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      5 - 1
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 5
      Rapid Wien
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      0 - 0
      LASK
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 0
      Salzburg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      3 - 2
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 2
      Mattersburg
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      1 - 1
      Salzburg
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 2
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      1 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 0
      LASK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 0
      Rapid Wien
  • Thursday, 30 November 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 2
      Altach
  • Wednesday, 29 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 0
      Mattersburg
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      1 - 0
      Austria Wien
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      6 - 1
      Admira Moedling
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 3
      Salzburg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 2
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Altach
      3 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      2 - 0
      Mattersburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 0
      LASK
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      5 - 0
      Sturm Graz
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 3
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 0
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      LASK
      1 - 2
      Rapid Wien
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      1 - 3
      Salzburg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      1 - 3
      Mattersburg
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Altach
      2 - 4
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      0 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      0 - 0
      Rapid Wien
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 2
      Sturm Graz
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 0
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 1
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 2
      Austria Wien
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 0
      Admira Moedling
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      0 - 1
      Rapid Wien
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      1 - 1
      Salzburg
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Altach
      3 - 2
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 1
      LASK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      3 - 2
      Mattersburg
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      3 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Altach
      2 - 2
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      2 - 2
      Mattersburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      LASK
      1 - 3
      Salzburg
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 1
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 0
      Altach
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      4 - 2
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      0 - 1
      Rapid Wien
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 3
      Sturm Graz
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      0 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      0 - 0
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      1 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 2
      Mattersburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      4 - 2
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      5 - 1
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 2
      Salzburg
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      2 - 1
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 0
      LASK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Altach
      2 - 2
      Rapid Wien
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      2 - 2
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 2
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      0 - 5
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      1 - 2
      Altach
    • 21:00
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 1
      Sturm Graz
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      1 - 3
      Austria Wien
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 0
      Salzburg
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 0
      Mattersburg
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 0
      LASK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      2 - 1
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 3
      Austria Wien
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      5 - 1
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 21:30
      Finished
      LASK
      0 - 0
      Altach
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      2 - 0
      Admira Moedling
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      1 - 2
      Sturm Graz
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      3 - 1
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 0
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      2 - 1
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      0 - 0
      Mattersburg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Altach
      0 - 1
      Salzburg
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      2 - 3
      Sturm Graz
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      1 - 0
      Altach
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 2
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      5 - 1
      Admira Moedling
    • 21:00
      Finished
      LASK
      2 - 0
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Admira Moedling
      4 - 1
      Altach
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      2 - 3
      Sturm Graz
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SKN St. Poelten
      1 - 4
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Mattersburg
      1 - 0
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      1 - 1
      LASK
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      3 - 2
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Altach
      3 - 0
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 2
      Salzburg
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LASK
      3 - 0
      Admira Moedling
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rapid Wien
      2 - 2
      Mattersburg
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      Austria Wien
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      Mattersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      SKN St. Poelten
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      Salzburg
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      LASK
      -
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Mattersburg
      -
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      Altach
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Mattersburg
      -
      Salzburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      LASK
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Not started
      LASK
      -
      Mattersburg
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Mattersburg
      -
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:30
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      Sturm Graz
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      Austria Wien
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      Mattersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      LASK
      -
      Salzburg
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      Mattersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      Salzburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      LASK
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Mattersburg
      -
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:30
      Not started
      LASK
      -
      Austria Wien
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      Mattersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      Rapid Wien
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      Salzburg
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Mattersburg
      -
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      Wolfsberger AC
    • 23:30
      Not started
      LASK
      -
      Rapid Wien
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      Mattersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      Salzburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      Austria Wien
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Mattersburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      Admira Moedling
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Rapid Wien
      -
      Altach
    • 23:30
      Not started
      SKN St. Poelten
      -
      Austria Wien
    • 23:30
      Not started
      LASK
      -
      Wolfsberger AC
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      Salzburg
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      Sturm Graz
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Admira Moedling
      -
      SKN St. Poelten
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Mattersburg
      -
      LASK
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Wolfsberger AC
      -
      Rapid Wien
# Player Team Goals
1
Munas Dabbur
Salzburg 14
2
Christoph Knasmuellner
Admira Moedling 12
3
Deni Alar
Sturm Graz 10
4
Kevin Friesenbichler
Austria Wien 8
5
Bernd Gschweidl
Wolfsberger AC 7
5
Johannes Aigner
Altach 7
5
Peter Michorl
LASK 7
5
Smail Prevljak
Mattersburg 7
5
Stefan Schwab
Rapid Wien 7
10
Pires
Austria Wien 6
10
Raphael Holzhauser
Austria Wien 6
12
Christoph Monschein
Austria Wien 5
12
Dominik Starkl
Admira Moedling 5
12
Hannes Wolf
Salzburg 5
12
Joelinton
Rapid Wien 5
12
Lukas Grozurek
Admira Moedling 5
12
Mergim Berisha
LASK 5
12
Philipp Huspek
Sturm Graz 5
19
Christian Gebauer
Altach 4
19
Dever Orgill
Wolfsberger AC 4
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Martin Rasner
SKN St. Poelten 1 7
2
Stefan Maierhofer
Mattersburg 1 6
3
Christian Ramsebner
LASK 1 6
4
Daniel Toth
Admira Moedling 1 6
5
Philipp Netzer
Altach 1 6
6
Diadie Samassekou
Salzburg 1 5
7
Michael Ambichl
SKN St. Poelten 1 5
8
Lucas Galvao
Rapid Wien 1 5
9
Maximilian Sax
Admira Moedling 1 4
10
Sandi Lovric
Sturm Graz 1 4
11
Alois Holler
Mattersburg 1 4
12
Joelinton
Rapid Wien 1 4
13
Marin Jakolis
Admira Moedling 1 3
14
Thomas Zuendel
Wolfsberger AC 1 3
15
Thomas Murg
Rapid Wien 1 3
16
Thomas Schrammel
Sturm Graz 1 2
17
Issiaka Ouedraogo
Wolfsberger AC 1 2
18
Michael Huber
SKN St. Poelten 1 2
19
Sandro Ingolitsch
SKN St. Poelten 1 2
20
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
SKN St. Poelten 1 2
# Team
  • Austria : Erste Liga
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Ried
      -
      Floridsdorfer AC
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Austria Lustenau
      -
      Wiener Neustadt
    • 23:30
      Not started
      BW Linz
      -
      FC Liefering

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 27 72
2 Manchester United 27 56
3 Liverpool 27 54
4 Chelsea 27 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur 27 52
6 Arsenal 27 45
7 Burnley 27 36
8 Leicester City 27 35
9 Everton 27 34
10 AFC Bournemouth 27 31
11 Watford 27 30
12 West Ham United 27 30
13 Newcastle United 27 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 27 28
15 Crystal Palace 27 27
16 Swansea City 27 27
17 Huddersfield Town 27 27
18 Southampton 27 26
19 Stoke City 27 25
20 West Bromwich Albion 27 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
23
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
13
6
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
12
7
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
12
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
11
9
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
10
10
Wayne Rooney Everton
10

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 23 59
2 Borussia Dortmund 23 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 39
4 Bayer Leverkusen 23 38
5 RasenBallsport Leipzig 23 38
6 Schalke 04 23 37
7 Hannover 96 23 32
8 Augsburg 23 31
9 Hoffenheim 23 31
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 23 31
11 Hertha Berlin 23 30
12 Freiburg 23 28
13 VfB Stuttgart 23 27
14 Wolfsburg 23 24
15 Werder Bremen 23 23
16 Mainz 05 23 23
17 Hamburger SV 23 17
18 FC Cologne 23 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
20
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
3
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
11
4
Nils Petersen Freiburg
11
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
10
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
10
7
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
10
8
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
10
9
Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen
9
10
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
9

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 25 66
2 Juventus 25 65
3 Roma 25 50
4 Lazio 25 49
5 Inter 25 48
6 Sampdoria 25 41
7 AC Milan 25 41
8 Atalanta 25 38
9 Torino 25 36
10 Udinese 25 33
11 Fiorentina 25 32
12 Genoa 25 30
13 Bologna 25 30
14 ChievoVerona 25 25
15 Cagliari 25 25
16 Sassuolo 25 23
17 Crotone 25 21
18 SPAL 2013 25 17
19 Hellas Verona 25 16
20 Benevento 25 10
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
22
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
18
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
17
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
14
6
Paulo Dybala Juventus
14
7
Edin Dzeko Roma
11
8
Iago Falque Torino
9
9
Roberto Inglese ChievoVerona
8
10
Bryan Cristante Atalanta
7

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 26 68
2 Monaco 26 56
3 Marseille 26 55
4 Lyon 26 49
5 Nantes 26 39
6 Montpellier 26 38
7 Rennes 26 35
8 Bordeaux 26 35
9 Nice 26 35
10 Guingamp 26 34
11 Saint-Etienne 26 33
12 Caen 26 32
13 Dijon 26 32
14 Strasbourg 26 30
15 Troyes 26 28
16 Toulouse 26 27
17 Lille 26 27
18 Amiens 26 26
19 Angers 26 25
20 Metz 26 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
23
2
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
17
4
Nabil Fekir Lyon
16
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Mariano Diaz Lyon
14
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
8
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
11
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
9

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 24 62
2 Atletico Madrid 24 55
3 Real Madrid 24 48
4 Valencia 24 46
5 Sevilla 24 39
6 Villarreal 24 38
7 Eibar 24 35
8 Girona 24 34
9 Getafe 24 33
10 Real Betis 24 33
11 Celta Vigo 24 32
12 Real Sociedad 24 29
13 Leganes 24 29
14 Athletic Bilbao 24 28
15 Alaves 24 28
16 Espanyol 24 27
17 Levante 24 20
18 Las Palmas 24 18
19 Deportivo La Coruna 24 17
20 Malaga 24 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
20
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
17
3
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
4
Cristian Stuani Girona
13
5
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
12
6
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
12
7
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
10
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
10
10
Simone Zaza Valencia
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17