Belgium

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Club Brugge 15 12 1 2 33-12 37
2 Sporting Charleroi 15 9 4 2 26-16 31
3 Anderlecht 15 8 4 3 22-17 28
4 St.Truiden 15 7 3 5 21-23 24
5 Royal Antwerp 15 6 5 4 22-20 23
6 Gent 16 6 4 6 23-16 22
7 Genk 15 5 7 3 21-17 22
8 Waasland-Beveren 15 6 3 6 31-25 21
9 Standard Liege 15 5 5 5 15-18 20
10 Zulte-Waregem 15 6 1 8 26-27 19
11 Royal Excel Mouscron 16 5 4 7 23-29 19
12 Lokeren 15 4 4 7 17-24 16
13 Oostende 15 4 3 8 20-22 15
14 Kortrijk 15 3 5 7 16-24 14
15 KV Mechelen 15 2 5 8 17-26 11
16 Eupen 15 2 4 9 23-40 10
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 3
      Gent
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      0 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      0 - 0
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      3 - 2
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      0 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      1 - 2
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 0
      KV Mechelen
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      4 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      0 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 3
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 0
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      2 - 0
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      4 - 4
      Eupen
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Genk
      0 - 0
      Lokeren
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      1 - 0
      Standard Liege
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 2
      Royal Antwerp
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      3 - 1
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      4 - 1
      St.Truiden
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      0 - 0
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 1
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 3
      Oostende
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      2 - 3
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 1
      Gent
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      0 - 0
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Thursday, 26 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      2 - 0
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Genk
      2 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 1
      Kortrijk
  • Wednesday, 25 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Oostende
      3 - 0
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 2
      Lokeren
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 5
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      0 - 1
      Genk
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      1 - 0
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      4 - 1
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Oostende
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      1 - 3
      Standard Liege
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      3 - 0
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      2 - 3
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      3 - 1
      Kortrijk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      2 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 1
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 2
      Eupen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      3 - 4
      Anderlecht
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      1 - 3
      Lokeren
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 0
      Standard Liege
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      2 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 2
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 2
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      3 - 0
      Royal Antwerp
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      3 - 3
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      0 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      2 - 1
      Lokeren
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      0 - 1
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      1 - 2
      Anderlecht
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      3 - 2
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      2 - 0
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 1
      Oostende
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      3 - 0
      Kortrijk
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      1 - 1
      Standard Liege
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 2
      Gent
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      2 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 2
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      2 - 2
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      2 - 0
      KV Mechelen
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 1
      Oostende
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      0 - 0
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      1 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 2
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 1
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      5 - 1
      Eupen
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 1
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      3 - 2
      Lokeren
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      3 - 4
      Royal Antwerp
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gent
      0 - 0
      Anderlecht
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      4 - 0
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 0
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      3 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      3 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      3 - 2
      Gent
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      2 - 3
      St.Truiden
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 2
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 3
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      2 - 1
      Oostende
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Genk
      0 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      0 - 4
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Standard Liege
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 0
      Anderlecht
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      3 - 5
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 3
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      1 - 2
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 2
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 1
      Eupen
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 0
      Oostende
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      0 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 0
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 0
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 2
      KV Mechelen
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 5
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      2 - 1
      Genk
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      3 - 2
      Gent
    • 19:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 0
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Genk
      3 - 3
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      0 - 5
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 4
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      0 - 0
      Anderlecht
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      KV Mechelen
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      Lokeren
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Standard Liege
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Kortrijk
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Sporting Charleroi
      -
      Oostende
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokeren
      -
      Anderlecht
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kortrijk
      -
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      -
      St.Truiden
    • 01:30
      Not started
      KV Mechelen
      -
      Genk
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      Royal Antwerp
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Eupen
      -
      Club Brugge
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Gent
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Standard Liege
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      KV Mechelen
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      Kortrijk
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Lokeren
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Friday, 15 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      Gent
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      -
      Oostende
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kortrijk
      -
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Eupen
      -
      St.Truiden
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Lokeren
      -
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Anderlecht
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting Charleroi
      -
      Genk
  • Monday, 18 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Royal Antwerp
  • Thursday, 21 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      KV Mechelen
      -
      Club Brugge
  • Friday, 22 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      Lokeren
  • Saturday, 23 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Eupen
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Oostende
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 24 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Kortrijk
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      St.Truiden
  • Tuesday, 26 December 2017
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Eupen
      -
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Lokeren
      -
      KV Mechelen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
  • Wednesday, 27 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Gent
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Genk
  • Thursday, 28 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Kortrijk
      -
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      Royal Antwerp
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Sporting Charleroi
      -
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      Eupen
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      St.Truiden
    • 01:30
      Not started
      KV Mechelen
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      Club Brugge
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Anderlecht
  • Monday, 22 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      Lokeren
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      -
      Kortrijk
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      KV Mechelen
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Eupen
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Lokeren
      -
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      Gent
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Oostende
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      KV Mechelen
      -
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sporting Charleroi
      -
      Royal Antwerp
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kortrijk
      -
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      St.Truiden
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      Anderlecht
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      Club Brugge
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Lokeren
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:00
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      -
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Eupen
      -
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Lokeren
      -
      Standard Liege
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sporting Charleroi
      -
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Club Brugge
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kortrijk
      -
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Anderlecht
    • 01:00
      Not started
      KV Mechelen
      -
      Eupen
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      Anderlecht
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      -
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Lokeren
      -
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sporting Charleroi
      -
      Standard Liege
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      KV Mechelen
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      Club Brugge
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kortrijk
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Eupen
      -
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      St.Truiden
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Waasland-Beveren
      -
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Standard Liege
      -
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      -
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zulte-Waregem
      -
      Anderlecht
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sporting Charleroi
      -
      St.Truiden
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Lokeren
      -
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Anderlecht
      -
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Not started
      St.Truiden
      -
      Club Brugge
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Genk
      -
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Kortrijk
      -
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Eupen
      -
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Standard Liege
    • 01:00
      Not started
      KV Mechelen
      -
      Waasland-Beveren
# Player Team Goals
1
Boureima Bande
KV Mechelen 8
1
Isaac Kiese Thelin
Waasland-Beveren 8
3
Henry Onyekuru
Anderlecht 7
3
Mbaye Leye
Eupen 7
3
Ryota Morioka
Waasland-Beveren 7
3
Zinho Gano
Oostende 7
7
Cristian Benavente
Sporting Charleroi 6
7
Jonathan Bolingi
Royal Excel Mouscron 6
7
Kaveh Rezaei
Sporting Charleroi 6
10
Denis Bonaventure
Club Brugge 5
10
Eric Ocansey
Eupen 5
10
Orlando Sa
Standard Liege 5
10
Peter Olayinka
Zulte-Waregem 5
10
Siebe Schrijvers
Genk 5
10
Yohan Boli
St.Truiden 5
10
Yuya Kubo
Gent 5
17
Aaron Leya Iseka
Zulte-Waregem 4
17
Amara Baby
Sporting Charleroi 4
17
Brecht Capon
Oostende 4
17
Jelle Vossen
Club Brugge 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Ruud Vormer
Club Brugge 11
2
Ryota Morioka
Waasland-Beveren 6
3
Sofiane Hanni
Anderlecht 5
4
Hans Vanaken
Club Brugge 4
4
Luis Garcia
Eupen 4
4
Peter Olayinka
Zulte-Waregem 4
4
Samy Kehli
Lokeren 4
4
Stijn De Smet
Kortrijk 4
9
Akram Afif
Eupen 3
9
Aleksandar Boljevic
Waasland-Beveren 3
9
Amara Baby
Sporting Charleroi 3
9
Brecht Dejaeghere
Gent 3
9
Christophe Lepoint
Kortrijk 3
9
Dimitri Mohamed
Royal Excel Mouscron 3
9
Dodi Lukebakio
Sporting Charleroi 3
9
Erdin Demir
Waasland-Beveren 3
9
Isaac Kiese Thelin
Waasland-Beveren 3
9
Joakim Maehle
Genk 3
9
Joerie Dequevy
Royal Antwerp 3
9
Jonathan Legear
St.Truiden 3
# Player Team
1
Sebastien Pocognoli
Standard Liege 1 6
2
Edin Cocalic
KV Mechelen 1 6
3
Sascha Kotysch
St.Truiden 1 5
4
Sebastien Siani
Oostende 1 5
5
Rudy Camacho
Waasland-Beveren 1 5
6
Julien De Sart
Zulte-Waregem 1 4
7
Andile Jali
Oostende 1 4
8
Rob Schoofs
KV Mechelen 1 4
9
Anthony Limbombe
Club Brugge 1 3
10
Michael Heylen
Zulte-Waregem 1 3
11
Lucas Rougeaux
Kortrijk 1 3
12
Kevin Vandendriessche
Oostende 1 3
13
Samuel Gigot
Gent 1 3
14
Selim Amallah
Royal Excel Mouscron 1 3
15
Siebe Blondelle
Eupen 1 2
16
Thomas Buffel
Genk 1 2
17
Koen Persoons
Lokeren 1 2
18
Stefano Marzo
Lokeren 1 2
19
Tracy Mpati Bibuangu
Lokeren 1 2
20
Collins Fai
Standard Liege 1 2
# Team
  • Belgium : First Division A
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Royal Antwerp
      -
      KV Mechelen
  • Belgium : First Division B 2nd Stage
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Tubize
      1 - 1
      Cercle Brugge
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Union St.-Gilloise
      -
      Oud-Heverlee

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17