Belgium

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Club Brugge 30 20 7 3 68-33 67
2 Anderlecht 30 16 7 7 49-42 55
3 Sporting Charleroi 30 13 12 5 46-30 51
4 Gent 30 14 8 8 45-27 50
5 Genk 30 11 11 8 44-36 44
6 Standard Liege 30 11 11 8 43-41 44
7 Kortrijk 30 12 6 12 42-39 42
8 Royal Antwerp 30 10 11 9 38-40 41
9 Zulte-Waregem 30 11 4 15 47-52 37
10 St.Truiden 30 9 10 11 29-41 37
11 Oostende 30 10 6 14 42-41 36
12 Waasland-Beveren 30 9 8 13 50-51 35
13 Lokeren 30 8 7 15 33-49 31
14 Royal Excel Mouscron 30 8 6 16 40-59 30
15 Eupen 30 6 9 15 40-57 27
16 KV Mechelen 30 6 9 15 31-49 27
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      2 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      2 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
    • 19:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      0 - 1
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 2
      Gent
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      2 - 0
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Eupen
      4 - 0
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Oostende
      2 - 3
      Standard Liege
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      0 - 0
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      2 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      2 - 1
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      0 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      3 - 2
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gent
      2 - 3
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      1 - 2
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 3
      Anderlecht
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      0 - 1
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      1 - 1
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      5 - 3
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      1 - 2
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      3 - 2
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      2 - 0
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Genk
      4 - 0
      Royal Antwerp
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 2
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      2 - 2
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      2 - 2
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      3 - 2
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 1
      Kortrijk
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      0 - 0
      Oostende
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Anderlecht
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 1
      Lokeren
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      4 - 3
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      1 - 1
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 0
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      4 - 0
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 0
      Eupen
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      2 - 0
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Genk
      3 - 1
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      1 - 1
      Oostende
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 3
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      2 - 2
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      0 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      1 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      0 - 2
      Kortrijk
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 3
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 2
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      2 - 3
      Lokeren
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      3 - 3
      Anderlecht
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      2 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 1
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      0 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 2
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 2
      Oostende
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      2 - 2
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Eupen
      1 - 0
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 2
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 1
      Gent
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      0 - 3
      Kortrijk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      2 - 0
      KV Mechelen
  • Monday, 22 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 0
      Lokeren
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Genk
      0 - 1
      Anderlecht
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      2 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      2 - 1
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      3 - 1
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      3 - 2
      Eupen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 0
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Wednesday, 17 January 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Oostende
      1 - 2
      Genk
  • Thursday, 28 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      2 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      0 - 3
      Royal Antwerp
  • Wednesday, 27 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 0
      Gent
  • Tuesday, 26 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      0 - 4
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      4 - 2
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Eupen
      1 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lokeren
      2 - 0
      KV Mechelen
  • Sunday, 24 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      1 - 1
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Genk
      2 - 3
      Kortrijk
  • Saturday, 23 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 1
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      1 - 3
      Oostende
  • Friday, 22 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      1 - 0
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 2
      Lokeren
  • Thursday, 21 December 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 3
      Club Brugge
  • Monday, 18 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      1 - 2
      Royal Antwerp
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 1
      Genk
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      5 - 0
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 1
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      2 - 0
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      0 - 0
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      0 - 0
      Gent
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      1 - 0
      Oostende
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 1
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 3
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 1
      Lokeren
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      2 - 1
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 1
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 0
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 1
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      3 - 1
      Standard Liege
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      0 - 1
      Gent
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      2 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      1 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      3 - 2
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      4 - 1
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      1 - 1
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 2
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 1
      Oostende
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      4 - 0
      Kortrijk
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Genk
      0 - 2
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      0 - 2
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      1 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      0 - 0
      Lokeren
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      0 - 0
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 3
      Gent
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      0 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      0 - 0
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      3 - 2
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      0 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      1 - 2
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 0
      KV Mechelen
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      4 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      0 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 3
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 0
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      2 - 0
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      4 - 4
      Eupen
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Genk
      0 - 0
      Lokeren
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      1 - 0
      Standard Liege
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 2
      Royal Antwerp
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      3 - 1
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      4 - 1
      St.Truiden
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      0 - 0
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 1
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 3
      Oostende
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      2 - 3
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 1
      Gent
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      0 - 0
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Thursday, 26 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      2 - 0
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Genk
      2 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 1
      Kortrijk
  • Wednesday, 25 October 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      3 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Oostende
      3 - 0
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      0 - 2
      Lokeren
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 5
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      0 - 1
      Genk
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      1 - 0
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      4 - 1
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Oostende
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      1 - 3
      Standard Liege
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      3 - 0
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      2 - 3
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      3 - 1
      Kortrijk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      2 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 1
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 2
      Eupen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      3 - 4
      Anderlecht
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      1 - 3
      Lokeren
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 0
      Standard Liege
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      2 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 2
      Oostende
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 2
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      3 - 0
      Royal Antwerp
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      3 - 3
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      0 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      2 - 1
      Lokeren
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      0 - 1
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      1 - 2
      Anderlecht
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      3 - 2
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      2 - 0
      St.Truiden
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 1
      Oostende
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      3 - 0
      Kortrijk
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      1 - 1
      Standard Liege
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 2
      Gent
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
    • 01:30
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      2 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      1 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 2
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      2 - 2
      Anderlecht
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      2 - 0
      KV Mechelen
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 1
      Oostende
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      0 - 0
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      1 - 1
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 2
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      1 - 1
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      5 - 1
      Eupen
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 1
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      3 - 2
      Lokeren
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      3 - 4
      Royal Antwerp
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gent
      0 - 0
      Anderlecht
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      4 - 0
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Genk
      1 - 0
      KV Mechelen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      3 - 0
      Eupen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Waasland-Beveren
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      3 - 2
      Zulte-Waregem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      3 - 2
      Gent
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      2 - 3
      St.Truiden
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 2
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 3
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      2 - 1
      Oostende
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Genk
      0 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      0 - 4
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      1 - 0
      Standard Liege
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      2 - 0
      Anderlecht
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      3 - 5
      Genk
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 3
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      1 - 2
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 2
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      1 - 2
      Club Brugge
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      3 - 1
      Eupen
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 0
      Oostende
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gent
      0 - 1
      Royal Antwerp
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zulte-Waregem
      2 - 0
      St.Truiden
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Kortrijk
      1 - 0
      Lokeren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Waasland-Beveren
      2 - 2
      KV Mechelen
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Royal Excel Mouscron
      2 - 5
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Standard Liege
      2 - 1
      Genk
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 1
      Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      St.Truiden
      3 - 2
      Gent
    • 19:30
      Finished
      KV Mechelen
      1 - 1
      Standard Liege
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      1 - 0
      Kortrijk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Genk
      3 - 3
      Waasland-Beveren
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Eupen
      0 - 5
      Zulte-Waregem
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokeren
      0 - 4
      Club Brugge
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Royal Antwerp
      0 - 0
      Anderlecht
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Isaac Kiese Thelin
Waasland-Beveren 16
1
Teddy Chevalier
Kortrijk 16
3
Kaveh Rezaei
Sporting Charleroi 12
4
Abdoulaye Diaby
Club Brugge 11
4
Boureima Bande
KV Mechelen 11
6
Lukasz Teodorczyk
Anderlecht 10
6
Orlando Sa
Standard Liege 10
6
Ruud Vormer
Club Brugge 10
6
Ryota Morioka
Anderlecht 10
6
Zinho Gano
Oostende 10
11
Hamdi Harbaoui
Zulte-Waregem 9
11
Hans Vanaken
Club Brugge 9
11
Henry Onyekuru
Anderlecht 9
11
Mbaye Leye
Eupen 9
11
Roman Yaremchuk
Gent 9
16
Cristian Benavente
Sporting Charleroi 8
16
Peter Olayinka
Zulte-Waregem 8
16
Sofiane Hanni
Anderlecht 8
19
Dennis Bonaventure
Club Brugge 7
19
Jeremy Perbet
Kortrijk 7
# Player Team Assists
1
Ruud Vormer
Club Brugge 16
2
Ryota Morioka
Anderlecht 10
3
Luis Garcia
Eupen 8
4
Hans Vanaken
Club Brugge 7
4
Idir Ouali
Kortrijk 7
4
Razvan Marin
Standard Liege 7
7
Alejandro Pozuelo
Genk 6
7
Anthony Limbombe
Club Brugge 6
7
Dennis Appiah
Anderlecht 6
7
Kaveh Rezaei
Sporting Charleroi 6
7
Mats Rits
KV Mechelen 6
7
Samuel Kalu
Gent 6
7
Sofiane Hanni
Anderlecht 6
14
Knowledge Musona
Oostende 5
14
Sander Coopman
Zulte-Waregem 5
14
Taiwo Awoniyi
Royal Excel Mouscron 5
14
Tim Matthijs
KV Mechelen 5
18
Brecht Dejaeghere
Gent 4
18
Brian Hamalainen
Zulte-Waregem 4
18
Erdin Demir
Waasland-Beveren 4
# Player Team
1
Mehdi Terki
Lokeren 2 6
2
Leander Dendoncker
Anderlecht 2 4
3
Edmilson Junior
Standard Liege 2 3
4
Edin Cocalic
KV Mechelen 1 11
5
Sebastien Siani
Royal Antwerp 1 10
6
Sebastien Pocognoli
Standard Liege 1 9
7
Rudy Camacho
Waasland-Beveren 1 9
8
Anthony Limbombe
Club Brugge 1 8
9
Stelios Kitsiou
St.Truiden 1 8
10
Anderson Esiti
Gent 1 8
11
Uche Henry Agbo
Standard Liege 1 8
12
Omar Govea
Royal Excel Mouscron 1 8
13
Aristote Nkaka
Oostende 1 8
14
Sascha Kotysch
St.Truiden 1 7
15
Seth De Witte
KV Mechelen 1 7
16
Alexander Corryn
Royal Antwerp 1 7
17
Sandy Walsh
Zulte-Waregem 1 7
18
Siebe Blondelle
Eupen 1 6
19
Mbaye Leye
Eupen 1 6
20
Clinton Mata
Genk 1 6
# Team
  • Belgium : First Division A Playoff Championship Group
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      0 - 1
      Gent
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sporting Charleroi
      0 - 0
      Standard Liege
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anderlecht
      1 - 2
      Genk

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 37 74
4 Lazio 37 72
5 Inter 37 69
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 37 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
28
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 37 90
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 37 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17