Bolivia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Nacional Potosi 8 4 4 0 15-6 16
2 Bolivar 8 4 3 1 16-11 15
3 Blooming 8 4 1 3 13-11 13
4 The Strongest 6 4 0 2 13-9 12
5 Real Potosi 8 3 2 3 13-19 11
6 Jorge Wilstermann 7 3 1 3 12-10 10
7 Oriente Petrolero 7 2 4 1 8-6 10
8 San Jose 7 2 4 1 16-16 10
9 Sport Boys Warnes 7 2 3 2 10-13 9
10 Destroyers 7 2 2 3 5-7 8
11 Always Ready 8 1 4 3 12-14 7
12 Royal Pari 8 1 3 4 12-14 6
13 Guabira 7 0 5 2 7-10 5
14 Aurora 8 1 2 5 7-13 5
  • Thursday, 21 February 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      1 - 3
      Blooming
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Aurora
      3 - 3
      Bolivar
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      1 - 3
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 1
      Always Ready
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 0
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      0 - 1
      The Strongest
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      4 - 1
      Royal Pari
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Jose
      2 - 2
      Real Potosi
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      2 - 2
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      2 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Blooming
      1 - 0
      Aurora
  • Thursday, 14 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Jose
      4 - 4
      Bolivar
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      3 - 2
      Destroyers
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      0 - 0
      Nacional Potosi
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      2 - 0
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      3 - 0
      Blooming
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      5 - 0
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      0 - 1
      San Jose
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      0 - 1
      Bolivar
  • Friday, 08 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      3 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      5 - 0
      Real Potosi
  • Thursday, 07 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 1
      Bolivar
    • 07:30
      Finished
      San Jose
      3 - 0
      Aurora
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      2 - 1
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 0
      Royal Pari
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Guabira
      2 - 2
      Blooming
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      1 - 1
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      3 - 3
      San Jose
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      2 - 1
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      2 - 1
      The Strongest
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      2 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      2 - 3
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      2 - 0
      Blooming
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 1
      Aurora
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      1 - 1
      Guabira
    • 05:45
      Finished
      The Strongest
      4 - 1
      Real Potosi
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      2 - 2
      Royal Pari
  • Wednesday, 30 January 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      2 - 0
      Always Ready
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      5 - 1
      San Jose
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      0 - 2
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      1 - 1
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      2 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      5 - 0
      The Strongest
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      2 - 2
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      0 - 0
      Nacional Potosi
  • Monday, 21 January 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      1 - 1
      Royal Pari
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      0 - 2
      Bolivar
    • 04:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      2 - 2
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      1 - 0
      Blooming
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      2 - 1
      Aurora
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      3 - 1
      Guabira
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 1
      Always Ready
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 05:30
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Destroyers
    • 07:45
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      San Jose
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Aurora
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Real Potosi
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Royal Pari
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      The Strongest
  • Thursday, 28 February 2019
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Destroyers
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      Bolivar
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      San Jose
    • 07:00
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Nacional Potosi
  • Thursday, 07 March 2019
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Always Ready
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Real Potosi
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      Guabira
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      Royal Pari
    • 04:15
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      The Strongest
    • 06:30
      Postponed
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Blooming
  • Thursday, 14 March 2019
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      Aurora
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Always Ready
    • 07:30
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Bolivar
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      Blooming
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      Royal Pari
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Destroyers
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      The Strongest
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Real Potosi
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 04:15
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Guabira
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Sunday, 24 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      San Jose
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Nacional Potosi
  • Monday, 25 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      Aurora
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      San Jose
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      Real Potosi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      The Strongest
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Destroyers
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      Aurora
    • 06:15
      Postponed
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Always Ready
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Real Potosi
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Guabira
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 06:15
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Blooming
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      Bolivar
    • 08:30
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Royal Pari
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Destroyers
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      The Strongest
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      San Jose
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Nacional Potosi
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Thursday, 11 April 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Guabira
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Bolivar
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      Real Potosi
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      Aurora
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 03:00
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Always Ready
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Royal Pari
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Guabira
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      The Strongest
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Blooming
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 06:15
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Destroyers
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      San Jose
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      The Strongest
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Aurora
    • 03:00
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Royal Pari
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Guabira
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Always Ready
  • Tuesday, 23 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      Real Potosi
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Nacional Potosi
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Bolivar
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      San Jose
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Nacional Potosi
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 03:00
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      Blooming
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Destroyers
  • Thursday, 02 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Real Potosi
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Aurora
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      The Strongest
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Royal Pari
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 06:15
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 08:30
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Bolivar
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      Always Ready
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      Blooming
    • 05:15
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      San Jose
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Nacional Potosi
  • Tuesday, 07 May 2019
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      Destroyers
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      Real Potosi
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Royal Pari
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      Guabira
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      The Strongest
    • 05:15
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Thursday, 16 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Aurora
    • 06:15
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      Always Ready
    • 08:30
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Blooming
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      San Jose
  • Thursday, 30 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      Nacional Potosi
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      Destroyers
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Bolivar
  • Monday, 03 June 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      San Jose
      -
      Destroyers
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Aurora
      -
      Real Potosi
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Always Ready
      -
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Bolivar
      -
      The Strongest
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Blooming
      -
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Royal Pari
      -
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Nacional Potosi
      -
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Thursday, 06 June 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Real Potosi
      -
      Royal Pari
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Destroyers
      -
      Nacional Potosi
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Jorge Wilstermann
      -
      Blooming
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Sport Boys Warnes
      -
      Bolivar
    • 03:00
      Not started
      The Strongest
      -
      Always Ready
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Oriente Petrolero
      -
      Aurora
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Guabira
      -
      San Jose
# Player Team Goals
1
Carlos Saucedo
San Jose 7
2
Juanmi Callejon
Bolivar 6
2
Vladimir Castellon
Nacional Potosi 6
4
Gerardo Gomez
Real Potosi 4
4
John Jairo Mosquera
Royal Pari 4
4
Marcos Emanuel Ovejero
Always Ready 4
4
Marcos Riquelme
Bolivar 4
4
Nicolas Royon
Nacional Potosi 4
4
Rafael Barros
Blooming 4
4
Rolando Blackburn
The Strongest 4
4
Serginho
Jorge Wilstermann 4
4
William Ferreira
Always Ready 4
13
Diego Josue Hoyos
Guabira 3
13
Erwin Saavedra
Bolivar 3
13
Jorge Pereyra
Bolivar 3
13
Lucas Gaucho
Jorge Wilstermann 3
13
Rafinha
Blooming 3
13
Rodrigo Ramallo
San Jose 3
19
Augusto Andaveris
Always Ready 2
19
Bruno Pascua
Nacional Potosi 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Bolivia : Primera Division - Apertura
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      1 - 3
      Nacional Potosi
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Aurora
      3 - 3
      Bolivar
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      1 - 3
      Blooming

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 27 65
2 Liverpool 26 65
3 Tottenham Hotspur 26 60
4 Manchester United 26 51
5 Arsenal 26 50
6 Chelsea 26 50
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 26 39
8 Watford 26 37
9 Everton 27 33
10 West Ham United 26 33
11 AFC Bournemouth 26 33
12 Leicester City 26 32
13 Crystal Palace 26 27
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 26 27
15 Burnley 26 27
16 Newcastle United 26 25
17 Cardiff City 26 25
18 Southampton 26 24
19 Fulham 26 17
20 Huddersfield Town 26 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
2
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
17
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
15
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
14
5
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
12
7
Sadio Mane Liverpool
12
8
Heung-Min Son Tottenham Hotspur
11
9
Paul Pogba Manchester United
11
10
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
10

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 22 51
2 Bayern Munich 22 48
3 Borussia Moenchengladbach 22 43
4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 22 41
5 Bayer Leverkusen 22 36
6 Wolfsburg 22 35
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 22 34
8 Hoffenheim 22 33
9 Hertha Berlin 22 32
10 Werder Bremen 22 31
11 Mainz 05 22 27
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 22 25
13 Freiburg 22 24
14 Schalke 04 22 23
15 Augsburg 22 18
16 VfB Stuttgart 22 15
17 Hannover 96 22 14
18 Nuernberg 22 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
14
2
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
13
3
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
12
5
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
6
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
11
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
11
8
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
10
9
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
10
10
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
10

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 24 66
2 SSC Napoli 24 53
3 Inter 24 46
4 AC Milan 24 42
5 Roma 24 41
6 Atalanta 24 38
7 Lazio 24 38
8 Fiorentina 24 35
9 Torino 24 35
10 Sampdoria 24 33
11 Sassuolo 24 30
12 Parma Calcio 1913 24 29
13 Genoa 24 28
14 Cagliari 24 24
15 Udinese 24 22
16 SPAL 2013 24 22
17 Empoli 24 21
18 Bologna 24 18
19 Frosinone 24 16
20 Chievo Verona 24 9
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
2
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
17
3
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
16
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
16
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
12
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
11
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
11
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
9
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
9
10
Mauro Icardi Inter
9

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 24 65
2 Lille 25 50
3 Lyon 25 46
4 Marseille 25 40
5 Saint-Etienne 25 40
6 Montpellier 25 38
7 Reims 25 38
8 Nice 25 37
9 Strasbourg 25 36
10 Nimes 25 36
11 Rennes 25 36
12 Angers 25 33
13 Bordeaux 25 32
14 Nantes 25 27
15 Toulouse 25 27
16 Monaco 25 22
17 Amiens 25 21
18 Dijon 24 20
19 Caen 25 19
20 Guingamp 25 15
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
20
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
16
4
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
5
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
12
7
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
9
9
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
9
10
Jonathan Bamba Lille
9

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 24 54
2 Atletico Madrid 24 47
3 Real Madrid 24 45
4 Sevilla 24 37
5 Getafe 24 36
6 Deportivo Alaves 24 36
7 Real Sociedad 24 34
8 Real Betis 24 33
9 Valencia 24 32
10 Eibar 24 31
11 Athletic Bilbao 24 30
12 Levante 24 30
13 Leganes 24 29
14 Espanyol 24 29
15 Girona 24 27
16 Real Valladolid 24 26
17 Celta Vigo 24 24
18 Villarreal 24 23
19 Rayo Vallecano 24 23
20 SD Huesca 24 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
22
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
15
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
13
4
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
5
Charles Eibar
12
6
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
11
7
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
10
8
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
10
9
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
10
10
Andre Silva Sevilla
9

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17