Bolivia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Bolivar 26 17 6 3 66-35 57
2 The Strongest 26 16 4 6 55-30 52
3 Nacional Potosi 26 15 5 6 44-22 50
4 Blooming 26 15 2 9 55-45 47
5 San Jose 26 12 7 7 55-44 40
6 Jorge Wilstermann 26 12 4 10 44-37 40
7 Oriente Petrolero 26 11 4 11 41-43 37
8 Guabira 26 8 7 11 31-49 31
9 Always Ready 26 8 6 12 50-43 30
10 Real Potosi 26 7 6 13 41-59 27
11 Royal Pari 26 6 7 13 39-55 25
12 Sport Boys Warnes 26 5 8 13 32-51 23
13 Aurora 26 6 5 15 32-52 23
14 Destroyers 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      3 - 1
      Royal Pari
  • Friday, 24 May 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 2
      Bolivar
  • Thursday, 23 May 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      3 - 2
      Always Ready
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      5 - 0
      Aurora
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 5
      Blooming
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      1 - 0
      Nacional Potosi
  • Wednesday, 22 May 2019
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Guabira
      2 - 1
      San Jose
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      1 - 2
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      2 - 1
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 05:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      2 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      1 - 3
      The Strongest
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Aurora
      3 - 2
      Real Potosi
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      5 - 0
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      2 - 1
      Guabira
  • Friday, 17 May 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      1 - 2
      Bolivar
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      2 - 0
      Nacional Potosi
  • Thursday, 16 May 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      3 - 1
      Blooming
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      0 - 0
      San Jose
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      2 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      2 - 1
      Aurora
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      3 - 2
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 05:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      2 - 1
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 3
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      1 - 0
      The Strongest
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      1 - 1
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      6 - 0
      Royal Pari
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      4 - 3
      Real Potosi
  • Tuesday, 07 May 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 1
      Destroyers
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      0 - 2
      Nacional Potosi
    • 05:15
      Finished
      The Strongest
      2 - 2
      San Jose
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 1
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      2 - 2
      Blooming
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      3 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      1 - 2
      Bolivar
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      San Jose
      3 - 2
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      5 - 2
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Thursday, 02 May 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 3
      Royal Pari
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 1
      The Strongest
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      6 - 3
      Aurora
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      6 - 0
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      0 - 1
      Real Potosi
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      1 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      3 - 4
      Blooming
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 0
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 03:00
      Finished
      The Strongest
      2 - 1
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      1 - 1
      Nacional Potosi
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      2 - 1
      San Jose
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      1 - 1
      Bolivar
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      2 - 1
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      1 - 2
      Nacional Potosi
  • Tuesday, 23 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      3 - 0
      Real Potosi
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      1 - 0
      Always Ready
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      0 - 1
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      3 - 0
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      0 - 1
      Aurora
    • 03:00
      Finished
      San Jose
      2 - 1
      Royal Pari
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      0 - 0
      The Strongest
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      0 - 2
      San Jose
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      0 - 0
      Destroyers
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      1 - 2
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      4 - 1
      Blooming
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 2
      The Strongest
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      4 - 2
      Guabira
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 1
      Royal Pari
    • 03:00
      Finished
      The Strongest
      4 - 0
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 03:00
      Finished
      San Jose
      6 - 2
      Always Ready
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 0
      Aurora
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 1
      Real Potosi
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      0 - 1
      Bolivar
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      3 - 3
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      0 - 1
      Nacional Potosi
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Guabira
      2 - 3
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      2 - 3
      San Jose
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      0 - 2
      The Strongest
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Aurora
      1 - 2
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      2 - 0
      Destroyers
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      5 - 2
      Royal Pari
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      3 - 6
      Bolivar
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      4 - 0
      Guabira
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      2 - 1
      Real Potosi
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      3 - 0
      Aurora
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 1
      Destroyers
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      2 - 1
      The Strongest
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      3 - 0
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      2 - 1
      Real Potosi
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      1 - 3
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      1 - 0
      San Jose
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      3 - 1
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Thursday, 28 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      San Jose
      5 - 1
      Blooming
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 0
      Always Ready
  • Monday, 25 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 0
      Aurora
  • Sunday, 24 March 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 0
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      2 - 1
      San Jose
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 0
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 04:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      3 - 1
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      4 - 1
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      4 - 1
      Real Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Aurora
      3 - 2
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      1 - 2
      The Strongest
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      7 - 2
      Destroyers
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Guabira
      3 - 1
      Royal Pari
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 5
      Blooming
  • Thursday, 14 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      4 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 07:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      1 - 1
      Bolivar
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      2 - 2
      Aurora
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 0
      The Strongest
    • 04:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      0 - 3
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      2 - 3
      Guabira
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Aurora
      2 - 3
      Royal Pari
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      3 - 0
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      3 - 1
      Real Potosi
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      3 - 0
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Thursday, 07 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      5 - 0
      Guabira
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      1 - 1
      Always Ready
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      0 - 1
      Blooming
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      The Strongest
      2 - 3
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 2
      San Jose
  • Thursday, 28 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      2 - 2
      Bolivar
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      3 - 3
      Destroyers
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Jose
      1 - 1
      The Strongest
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 0
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      2 - 1
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      3 - 0
      Royal Pari
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      0 - 2
      Guabira
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      5 - 3
      Real Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      2 - 0
      Aurora
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      4 - 3
      San Jose
    • 05:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      3 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 3
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Thursday, 21 February 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      1 - 3
      Blooming
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Aurora
      3 - 3
      Bolivar
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      1 - 3
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      1 - 1
      Always Ready
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 0
      Oriente Petrolero
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      0 - 1
      The Strongest
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      4 - 1
      Royal Pari
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Jose
      2 - 2
      Real Potosi
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      2 - 2
      Guabira
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      2 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Blooming
      1 - 0
      Aurora
  • Thursday, 14 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Jose
      4 - 4
      Bolivar
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      3 - 2
      Destroyers
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      0 - 0
      Nacional Potosi
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      2 - 0
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      3 - 0
      Blooming
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      5 - 0
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      0 - 1
      San Jose
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      0 - 1
      Bolivar
  • Friday, 08 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      3 - 1
      Always Ready
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      5 - 0
      Real Potosi
  • Thursday, 07 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      2 - 1
      Bolivar
    • 07:30
      Finished
      San Jose
      3 - 0
      Aurora
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      2 - 1
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      0 - 0
      Royal Pari
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Guabira
      2 - 2
      Blooming
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      1 - 1
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      3 - 3
      San Jose
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      2 - 1
      Sport Boys Warnes
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      2 - 1
      The Strongest
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      2 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      2 - 3
      Jorge Wilstermann
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Nacional Potosi
      2 - 0
      Blooming
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      2 - 1
      Aurora
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      1 - 1
      Guabira
    • 05:45
      Finished
      The Strongest
      4 - 1
      Real Potosi
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      2 - 2
      Royal Pari
  • Wednesday, 30 January 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Destroyers
      2 - 0
      Always Ready
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Blooming
      5 - 1
      San Jose
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Aurora
      0 - 2
      Sport Boys Warnes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      1 - 1
      Oriente Petrolero
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Bolivar
      2 - 0
      Destroyers
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Royal Pari
      5 - 0
      The Strongest
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Always Ready
      2 - 2
      Jorge Wilstermann
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guabira
      0 - 0
      Nacional Potosi
  • Monday, 21 January 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Oriente Petrolero
      1 - 1
      Royal Pari
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Jorge Wilstermann
      0 - 2
      Bolivar
    • 04:15
      Finished
      San Jose
      2 - 2
      Nacional Potosi
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Destroyers
      1 - 0
      Blooming
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      The Strongest
      2 - 1
      Aurora
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Real Potosi
      3 - 1
      Guabira
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sport Boys Warnes
      1 - 1
      Always Ready
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Carlos Saucedo
San Jose 23
2
Rolando Blackburn
The Strongest 21
3
Juanmi Callejon
Bolivar 17
4
Marcos Riquelme
Bolivar 13
4
William Ferreira
Always Ready 13
6
Marcos Emanuel Ovejero
Always Ready 12
6
Vladimir Castellon
Nacional Potosi 12
8
Jair Reinoso
The Strongest 11
8
Jose Castillo
Oriente Petrolero 11
8
Rafinha
Blooming 11
11
Erwin Saavedra
Bolivar 10
11
Jorge Pereyra
Bolivar 10
13
Cristian Arano
Blooming 9
13
John Jairo Mosquera
Royal Pari 9
13
Martin Prost
Sport Boys Warnes 9
13
Rafael Barros
Blooming 9
13
William Alvarez
Aurora 9
18
Alexis Blanco
Blooming 8
18
Juan Leonardo Vogliotti
Real Potosi 8
18
Mauro Ramiro Milano
Royal Pari 8
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17