Bosnia-Herzegovina

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Zrinjski Mostar 22 13 6 3 38-19 45
2 Zeljeznicar 22 13 5 4 28-14 44
3 FK Sarajevo 22 12 7 3 30-16 43
4 Radnik Bijeljina 22 10 7 5 31-22 37
5 Sloboda Tuzla 22 9 8 5 31-24 35
6 FK Krupa 22 9 5 8 27-22 32
7 Siroki Brijeg 22 7 7 8 23-26 28
8 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 22 6 8 8 27-26 26
9 Vitez 22 5 8 9 12-19 23
10 Metalleghe BSI 22 6 3 13 20-29 21
11 Celik Zenica 22 2 7 13 14-34 13
12 Olimpik Sarajevo 22 2 5 15 15-45 11
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      2 - 0
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      0 - 2
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      2 - 2
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 0
      FK Krupa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      0 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      3 - 0
      FK Sarajevo
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      0 - 0
      Vitez
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      0 - 1
      Zeljeznicar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      2 - 1
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      0 - 0
      Celik Zenica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      2 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      3 - 1
      FK Krupa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 0
      Celik Zenica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      2 - 1
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      0 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      2 - 2
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 0
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      0 - 1
      Zeljeznicar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      1 - 0
      Vitez
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      1 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      1 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      3 - 1
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      2 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      2 - 1
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      2 - 0
      Radnik Bijeljina
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      0 - 2
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      2 - 1
      FK Krupa
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 0
      Celik Zenica
  • Friday, 02 December 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      0 - 2
      FK Sarajevo
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      0 - 4
      Zeljeznicar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      3 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      0 - 2
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      1 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      1 - 1
      Vitez
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      1 - 0
      Celik Zenica
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      0 - 3
      FK Krupa
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      4 - 3
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 2
      Zeljeznicar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      1 - 0
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      3 - 3
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 18:30
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 0
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      3 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 1
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      0 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 18:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      0 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      0 - 1
      Vitez
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      1 - 0
      Zeljeznicar
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      4 - 0
      Celik Zenica
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      3 - 1
      FK Krupa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 0
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      0 - 5
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      2 - 0
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      0 - 1
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      3 - 2
      Olimpik Sarajevo
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      1 - 0
      FK Sarajevo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      1 - 0
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      1 - 2
      Vitez
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      1 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      0 - 0
      Zeljeznicar
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      1 - 1
      Celik Zenica
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      1 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 1
      FK Krupa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      3 - 3
      Sloboda Tuzla
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      0 - 4
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      1 - 2
      Zeljeznicar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      2 - 0
      Vitez
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      1 - 1
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      3 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Friday, 30 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      1 - 0
      Celik Zenica
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      2 - 1
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      2 - 2
      FK Sarajevo
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      2 - 1
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      0 - 1
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      1 - 2
      FK Krupa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      1 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      0 - 0
      Sloboda Tuzla
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      2 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      0 - 1
      Vitez
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      0 - 0
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 0
      Zeljeznicar
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      3 - 1
      Metalleghe BSI
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      1 - 1
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vitez
      0 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      0 - 3
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      2 - 1
      FK Krupa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      4 - 0
      Celik Zenica
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      3 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      2 - 1
      Vitez
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      1 - 1
      Zeljeznicar
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      1 - 1
      Olimpik Sarajevo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      0 - 0
      FK Sarajevo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      3 - 0
      Sloboda Tuzla
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      1 - 2
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      3 - 1
      FK Krupa
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitez
      1 - 4
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      0 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      2 - 0
      Celik Zenica
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      2 - 3
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      0 - 2
      Vitez
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      1 - 2
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      2 - 0
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      0 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Saturday, 13 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 0
      FK Sarajevo
    • 22:25
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      2 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
  • Thursday, 11 August 2016
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      1 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Wednesday, 10 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      0 - 0
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      3 - 2
      FK Krupa
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      2 - 0
      Zeljeznicar
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitez
      1 - 0
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      3 - 0
      Celik Zenica
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      3 - 2
      Metalleghe BSI
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      4 - 1
      Olimpik Sarajevo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      2 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      2 - 2
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      1 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
  • Friday, 05 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      1 - 0
      Vitez
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      2 - 2
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      2 - 0
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      2 - 3
      Celik Zenica
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Metalleghe BSI
      0 - 2
      FK Krupa
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Sarajevo
      0 - 2
      Zeljeznicar
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitez
      1 - 1
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Monday, 25 July 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      2 - 1
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      1 - 1
      Vitez
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      1 - 1
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      3 - 0
      Olimpik Sarajevo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      1 - 3
      Metalleghe BSI
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Ivan Lendric
Zeljeznicar 13
2
Sulejman Krpic
Sloboda Tuzla 11
3
Marko Obradovic
Radnik Bijeljina 10
4
Elvir Koljic
FK Krupa 9
4
Mersudin Ahmetovic
FK Sarajevo 9
6
Jasmin Mesanovic
Zrinjski Mostar 8
6
Wagner
Siroki Brijeg 8
8
Nemanja Bilbija
Zrinjski Mostar 7
9
Asim Zec
Sloboda Tuzla 6
9
Ognjen Todorovic
Zrinjski Mostar 6
11
Anel Hebibovic
FK Sarajevo 5
11
Dejan Maksimovic
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 5
11
Goran Brkic
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 5
11
Luka Menalo
Siroki Brijeg 5
11
Nermin Crnkic
FK Sarajevo 5
11
Sasa Kajkut
FK Krupa 5
17
Anel Husic
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4
17
Sandi Krizman
Zeljeznicar 4
17
Tomislav Tomic
Zrinjski Mostar 4
20
Aleksandar Subic
Sloboda Tuzla 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina : Premier League Championship Group
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      1 - 0
      FK Sarajevo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      2 - 1
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      3 - 0
      Sloboda Tuzla

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17