Bosnia and Herzegovina

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FK Sarajevo 10 6 3 1 23-8 21
2 Zeljeznicar 9 6 2 1 15-5 20
3 Zrinjski Mostar 10 6 1 3 15-11 19
4 Siroki Brijeg 9 3 5 1 10-5 14
5 Sloboda Tuzla 9 4 2 3 6-4 14
6 Radnik Bijeljina 10 3 4 3 8-8 13
7 Celik Zenica 9 3 3 3 6-11 12
8 FK Krupa 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
9 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 9 2 3 4 8-13 9
10 FK Tuzla City 9 2 1 6 6-11 7
11 GOSK Gabela 9 1 3 5 8-16 6
12 FK Zvijezda 09 9 0 4 5 7-20 4
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      1 - 4
      FK Sarajevo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      0 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 0
      Radnik Bijeljina
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      GOSK Gabela
      1 - 3
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      0 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      2 - 0
      FK Tuzla City
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Zvijezda 09
      0 - 0
      FK Krupa
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      1 - 0
      Celik Zenica
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      0 - 3
      Zeljeznicar
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      0 - 0
      FK Sarajevo
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      1 - 2
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Tuzla City
      3 - 1
      FK Zvijezda 09
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      1 - 0
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      1 - 0
      GOSK Gabela
  • Thursday, 30 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      5 - 2
      FK Zvijezda 09
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 1
      FK Krupa
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      GOSK Gabela
      0 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      1 - 0
      FK Tuzla City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      2 - 0
      Radnik Bijeljina
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      1 - 1
      Celik Zenica
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Zvijezda 09
      0 - 4
      FK Sarajevo
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      0 - 0
      Sloboda Tuzla
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      4 - 2
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Tuzla City
      0 - 2
      Zeljeznicar
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      3 - 0
      GOSK Gabela
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      2 - 0
      FK Zvijezda 09
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      3 - 1
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Thursday, 16 August 2018
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      2 - 2
      FK Sarajevo
  • Wednesday, 15 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      1 - 0
      FK Krupa
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      0 - 0
      Celik Zenica
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GOSK Gabela
      3 - 2
      FK Tuzla City
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      0 - 0
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      1 - 0
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Zvijezda 09
      1 - 3
      Zeljeznicar
    • 02:45
      Finished
      FK Tuzla City
      0 - 1
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      1 - 1
      GOSK Gabela
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      2 - 2
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      2 - 0
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      6 - 0
      Celik Zenica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      0 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GOSK Gabela
      2 - 2
      FK Zvijezda 09
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 1
      FK Tuzla City
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      2 - 2
      FK Krupa
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Celik Zenica
      1 - 0
      Zeljeznicar
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      3 - 1
      GOSK Gabela
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FK Sarajevo
      4 - 0
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Zvijezda 09
      1 - 1
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      2 - 2
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Tuzla City
      0 - 0
      Radnik Bijeljina
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      1 - 0
      FK Tuzla City
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      2 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Sloboda Tuzla
      0 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      3 - 1
      Celik Zenica
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      0 - 0
      FK Zvijezda 09
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GOSK Gabela
      0 - 1
      Zeljeznicar
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 01:00
      1st half
      Sloboda Tuzla
      0 - 0
      GOSK Gabela
    • 22:30
      Not started
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      -
      Zeljeznicar
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Celik Zenica
      -
      FK Tuzla City
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Siroki Brijeg
      -
      FK Zvijezda 09
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Tuzla City
      -
      FK Krupa
    • 22:00
      Not started
      GOSK Gabela
      -
      Celik Zenica
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Zvijezda 09
      -
      Radnik Bijeljina
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FK Sarajevo
      -
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Zrinjski Mostar
      -
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Zeljeznicar
      -
      Sloboda Tuzla
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Celik Zenica
      -
      FK Krupa
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Tuzla City
      -
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FK Zvijezda 09
      -
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zrinjski Mostar
      -
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 02:00
      Not started
      FK Sarajevo
      -
      Radnik Bijeljina
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zeljeznicar
      -
      GOSK Gabela
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Not started
      GOSK Gabela
      -
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Sloboda Tuzla
      -
      FK Zvijezda 09
    • 21:30
      Not started
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      -
      FK Sarajevo
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Radnik Bijeljina
      -
      FK Tuzla City
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Siroki Brijeg
      -
      FK Krupa
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Zeljeznicar
      -
      Celik Zenica
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Tuzla City
      -
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Zvijezda 09
      -
      GOSK Gabela
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FK Sarajevo
      -
      Sloboda Tuzla
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Zrinjski Mostar
      -
      Zeljeznicar
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FK Krupa
      -
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Celik Zenica
      -
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zrinjski Mostar
      -
      Celik Zenica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sloboda Tuzla
      -
      FK Tuzla City
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      -
      FK Krupa
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Radnik Bijeljina
      -
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zeljeznicar
      -
      FK Zvijezda 09
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GOSK Gabela
      -
      FK Sarajevo
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Celik Zenica
      -
      Radnik Bijeljina
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Krupa
      -
      Sloboda Tuzla
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Tuzla City
      -
      GOSK Gabela
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Sarajevo
      -
      Zeljeznicar
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Zvijezda 09
      -
      Zrinjski Mostar
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Siroki Brijeg
      -
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Zvijezda 09
      -
      Celik Zenica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zrinjski Mostar
      -
      FK Sarajevo
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      -
      Radnik Bijeljina
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zeljeznicar
      -
      FK Tuzla City
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GOSK Gabela
      -
      FK Krupa
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sloboda Tuzla
      -
      Siroki Brijeg
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Krupa
      -
      Zeljeznicar
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Tuzla City
      -
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Celik Zenica
      -
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Sarajevo
      -
      FK Zvijezda 09
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Siroki Brijeg
      -
      GOSK Gabela
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Radnik Bijeljina
      -
      Sloboda Tuzla
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Sarajevo
      -
      Celik Zenica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Zvijezda 09
      -
      FK Tuzla City
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zrinjski Mostar
      -
      FK Krupa
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sloboda Tuzla
      -
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Zeljeznicar
      -
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 01:00
      Not started
      GOSK Gabela
      -
      Radnik Bijeljina
# Player Team Goals
1
Elvir Koljic
FK Krupa 8
2
Nemanja Bilbija
Zrinjski Mostar 7
2
Sulejman Krpic
Zeljeznicar 7
4
Benjamin Tatar
FK Sarajevo 5
4
Mersudin Ahmetovic
FK Sarajevo 5
6
Amar Rahmanovic
FK Sarajevo 3
6
Antonio Vidovic
Sloboda Tuzla 3
6
Drazen Bagaric
Siroki Brijeg 3
6
Haris Handzic
FK Sarajevo 3
10
Abid Mujagic
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
10
Aleksandar Glisic
Radnik Bijeljina 2
10
Almedin Ziljkic
FK Tuzla City 2
10
Anel Dedic
Celik Zenica 2
10
Asim Zec
Zeljeznicar 2
10
Dzenan Zajmovic
Zeljeznicar 2
10
Irfan Hadzic
Radnik Bijeljina 2
10
Krste Velkoski
FK Sarajevo 2
10
Lazar Marjanovic
FK Krupa 2
10
Milos Filipovic
Zrinjski Mostar 2
10
Mirsad Ramic
GOSK Gabela 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier League
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Krupa
      1 - 4
      FK Sarajevo
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Radnik Bijeljina
      0 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 01:00
      1st half
      Sloboda Tuzla
      0 - 0
      GOSK Gabela
    • 22:30
      Not started
      FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
      -
      Zeljeznicar

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 6 18
2 Manchester City 6 16
3 Chelsea 5 15
4 Watford 6 13
5 Manchester United 6 10
6 AFC Bournemouth 6 10
7 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
8 Leicester City 6 9
9 Arsenal 5 9
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 9
11 Crystal Palace 6 7
12 Everton 5 6
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
14 Southampton 6 5
15 Fulham 6 5
16 Burnley 6 4
17 West Ham United 5 3
18 Newcastle United 6 2
19 Cardiff City 6 2
20 Huddersfield Town 6 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
5
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
4
7
Andre Gray Watford
3
8
Danny Ings Southampton
3
9
James Maddison Leicester City
3
10
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Hertha Berlin 4 10
2 Bayern Munich 3 9
3 Borussia Dortmund 4 8
4 Werder Bremen 4 8
5 Mainz 05 3 7
6 Wolfsburg 4 7
7 Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 7
8 Nuernberg 4 5
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 4 5
10 Augsburg 4 4
11 Hoffenheim 4 4
12 Freiburg 4 4
13 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
14 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
15 Hannover 96 4 2
16 VfB Stuttgart 4 2
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
4
2
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
3
5
Admir Mehmedi Wolfsburg
2
6
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
2
7
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
9
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
10
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 Sassuolo 5 10
3 SPAL 2013 4 9
4 SSC Napoli 4 9
5 Sampdoria 4 7
6 Fiorentina 4 7
7 Parma Calcio 1913 5 7
8 Genoa 3 6
9 Lazio 4 6
10 Roma 4 5
11 Torino 4 5
12 Udinese 4 5
13 Cagliari 5 5
14 AC Milan 3 4
15 Atalanta 4 4
16 Inter 4 4
17 Empoli 5 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Kevin-Prince Boateng Sassuolo
3
4
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
5
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
6
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
7
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
8
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
9
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
10
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Lille 6 13
3 Marseille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Nimes 6 8
8 Lyon 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Monaco 6 6
13 Angers 5 6
14 Caen 5 6
15 Saint-Etienne 5 6
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 6 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Deportivo Alaves 5 10
4 Celta Vigo 5 8
5 Espanyol 4 7
6 Getafe 4 7
7 Real Sociedad 5 7
8 Eibar 5 7
9 Girona 4 7
10 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
11 Atletico Madrid 4 5
12 Real Betis 4 5
13 Levante 4 4
14 Sevilla 4 4
15 Villarreal 4 4
16 SD Huesca 5 4
17 Real Valladolid 5 3
18 Valencia 4 3
19 Rayo Vallecano 4 3
20 Leganes 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
4
2
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
4
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
6
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
7
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
9
Ibai Gomez Deportivo Alaves
3
10
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17