Botswana

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Township Rollers 30 19 9 2 59-18 66
2 Galaxy 30 16 10 4 47-23 58
3 Orapa United FC 30 13 12 5 43-24 51
4 Extension Gunners 30 11 14 5 31-25 47
5 Gaborone United 30 12 10 8 36-25 46
6 Security Systems 30 12 9 9 36-32 45
7 Centre Chiefs 30 11 8 11 49-39 41
8 Botswana Defence Force XI 30 10 10 10 33-29 40
9 Black Forest 30 8 15 7 30-28 39
10 Gilport Lions 30 10 9 11 27-35 39
11 Miscellaneous 30 8 9 13 31-39 33
12 Sankoyo Bush Bucks 30 8 9 13 28-37 33
13 Police XI 30 7 11 12 26-32 32
14 Nico United 30 9 5 16 37-55 32
15 Green Lovers 30 4 9 17 23-55 21
16 Mahalapye Hotspurs 30 4 7 19 20-60 19
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nico United
      4 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 0
      Police XI
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      1 - 0
      Galaxy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 5
      Miscellaneous
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      0 - 1
      Gaborone United
  • Thursday, 25 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      4 - 2
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 0
      Extension Gunners
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 0
      Black Forest
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 0
      Green Lovers
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 2
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 3
      Gaborone United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nico United
      3 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 0
      Orapa United FC
  • Wednesday, 17 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      3 - 1
      Nico United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      2 - 6
      Township Rollers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      0 - 0
      Galaxy
  • Tuesday, 16 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 0
      Police XI
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      5 - 0
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 2
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nico United
      0 - 0
      Township Rollers
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      3 - 0
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 2
      Black Forest
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      3 - 5
      Security Systems
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 2
      Gilport Lions
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 1
      Gaborone United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Black Forest
      2 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      3 - 0
      Green Lovers
  • Thursday, 04 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      2 - 1
      Black Forest
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 0
      Nico United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      0 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      1 - 2
      Gilport Lions
  • Wednesday, 03 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      3 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      3 - 2
      Police XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      3 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 1
      Security Systems
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nico United
      2 - 4
      Galaxy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      2 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      2 - 1
      Gaborone United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 2
      Black Forest
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 1
      Miscellaneous
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      3 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      3 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      1 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 1
      Nico United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 1
      Police XI
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 0
      Gaborone United
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 5
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      3 - 0
      Police XI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 0
      Miscellaneous
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      1 - 1
      Galaxy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 1
      Black Forest
  • Thursday, 13 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      2 - 2
      Extension Gunners
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Gaborone United
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      3 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      3 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 1
      Township Rollers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      4 - 2
      Nico United
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 1
      Galaxy
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 0
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      2 - 2
      Nico United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      1 - 0
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 0
      Black Forest
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Friday, 17 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Miscellaneous
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      1 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 1
      Gaborone United
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      2 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 1
      Township Rollers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      2 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Wednesday, 08 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      1 - 2
      Miscellaneous
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 4
      Township Rollers
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 3
      Police XI
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 2
      Black Forest
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      2 - 0
      Nico United
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 1
      Nico United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 1
      Township Rollers
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      2 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      5 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      0 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Wednesday, 22 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      1 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      1 - 0
      Black Forest
  • Friday, 17 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 0
      Gaborone United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      2 - 2
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 3
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      4 - 0
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      2 - 3
      Police XI
  • Friday, 10 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      5 - 0
      Nico United
  • Thursday, 09 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Wednesday, 08 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 1
      Galaxy
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 0
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 0
      Gaborone United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      2 - 0
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      2 - 1
      Black Forest
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      0 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Friday, 03 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Sunday, 22 January 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 1
      Gilport Lions
  • Saturday, 21 January 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      2 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 0
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 2
      Green Lovers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      4 - 0
      Nico United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      4 - 1
      Orapa United FC
  • Friday, 20 January 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      2 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Sunday, 15 January 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      2 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      1 - 1
      Black Forest
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 3
      Gaborone United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      3 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 3
      Township Rollers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      1 - 2
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 3
      Galaxy
  • Friday, 13 January 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 2
      Security Systems
  • Wednesday, 21 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      3 - 0
      Black Forest
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      1 - 4
      Galaxy
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      5 - 2
      Green Lovers
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 0
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 2
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 1
      Township Rollers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      0 - 3
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      1 - 2
      Gaborone United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      3 - 1
      Gilport Lions
  • Monday, 12 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 2
      Black Forest
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      4 - 0
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 3
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      2 - 3
      Nico United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 1
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 1
      Miscellaneous
  • Wednesday, 07 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      1 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      2 - 0
      Green Lovers
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 2
      Gaborone United
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      2 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      2 - 3
      Galaxy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      0 - 0
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 0
      Black Forest
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      0 - 0
      Miscellaneous
  • Friday, 02 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 0
      Police XI
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      3 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 2
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 2
      Nico United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      1 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 0
      Green Lovers
  • Friday, 25 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      2 - 0
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
  • Wednesday, 23 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      1 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 0
      Galaxy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 3
      Gaborone United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      1 - 4
      Black Forest
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 1
      Miscellaneous
  • Tuesday, 22 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      2 - 2
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 1
      Orapa United FC
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      2 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 1
      Nico United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      5 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      2 - 1
      Gilport Lions
  • Friday, 18 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      2 - 0
      Extension Gunners
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 0
      Police XI
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 0
      Green Lovers
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      3 - 1
      Gaborone United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      3 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 1
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 0
      Galaxy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 4
      Centre Chiefs
  • Friday, 04 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 0
      Township Rollers
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      2 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      1 - 0
      Nico United
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 1
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Security Systems
  • Thursday, 20 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico United
      2 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
      0 - 1
      Green Lovers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 0
      Gaborone United
  • Wednesday, 19 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      1 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 1
      Township Rollers
  • Tuesday, 18 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      0 - 0
      Orapa United FC
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      3 - 1
      Mahalapye Hotspurs
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 1
      Nico United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Security Systems
      1 - 0
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Galaxy
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 2
      Black Forest
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 0
      Police XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Green Lovers
      0 - 1
      Extension Gunners
  • Sunday, 09 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 0
      Nico United
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      2 - 0
      Police XI
  • Saturday, 08 October 2016
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      4 - 1
      Miscellaneous
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17