Botswana

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Township Rollers 9 8 1 0 21-7 25
2 Galaxy 9 5 2 2 12-8 17
3 Miscellaneous 9 4 3 2 15-11 15
4 Botswana Defence Force XI 9 3 4 2 11-7 13
5 Gaborone United 9 3 4 2 10-8 13
6 Security Systems 9 4 1 4 11-11 13
7 Extension Gunners 9 3 3 3 10-8 12
8 Orapa United FC 9 3 3 3 13-13 12
9 Tafic 9 3 3 3 7-8 12
10 Black Forest 9 3 2 4 7-9 11
11 Sankoyo Bush Bucks 9 3 2 4 10-13 11
12 Police XI 9 3 2 4 10-15 11
13 Sharps Shooting Stars 9 2 4 3 9-10 10
14 Uniao Flamengo Santos 9 2 2 5 5-8 8
15 Centre Chiefs 9 1 5 3 7-12 8
16 Gilport Lions 9 1 1 7 4-14 4
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 0
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      3 - 2
      Gaborone United
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      2 - 4
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 0
      Black Forest
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 0
      Galaxy
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      3 - 3
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Thursday, 09 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      2 - 2
      Galaxy
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      2 - 3
      Township Rollers
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 0
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 1
      Galaxy
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 0
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 2
      Police XI
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      0 - 0
      Tafic
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 1
      Black Forest
  • Wednesday, 01 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 2
      Gaborone United
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 2
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      3 - 1
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Tafic
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 0
      Orapa United FC
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Police XI
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      2 - 2
      Orapa United FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      0 - 1
      Security Systems
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      0 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 0
      Centre Chiefs
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      0 - 2
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 0
      Black Forest
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 1
      Gaborone United
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 3
      Black Forest
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      1 - 0
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 2
      Tafic
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      0 - 1
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      2 - 0
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Gaborone United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      2 - 0
      Gilport Lions
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      1 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      0 - 1
      Extension Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      0 - 1
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      1 - 3
      Miscellaneous
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      3 - 2
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 1
      Police XI
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      0 - 1
      Gilport Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      0 - 1
      Orapa United FC
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      0 - 2
      Township Rollers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      0 - 0
      Security Systems
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 0
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      0 - 0
      Tafic
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      0 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Thursday, 28 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Galaxy
      2 - 2
      Gaborone United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Centre Chiefs
      2 - 2
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Township Rollers
      2 - 0
      Black Forest
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Miscellaneous
      4 - 1
      Police XI
  • Wednesday, 27 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gilport Lions
      1 - 3
      Orapa United FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      1 - 1
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Extension Gunners
      1 - 2
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tafic
      2 - 1
      Security Systems
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Black Forest
      1 - 0
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Gaborone United
      1 - 1
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Security Systems
      0 - 3
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Orapa United FC
      3 - 2
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      0 - 0
      Extension Gunners
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Police XI
      1 - 0
      Gilport Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      1 - 2
      Galaxy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Tafic
      1 - 2
      Township Rollers
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Tafic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Wednesday, 29 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Gilport Lions
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Police XI
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Gilport Lions
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Police XI
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Tafic
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Security Systems
  • Tuesday, 12 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Orapa United FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Galaxy
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Extension Gunners
  • Wednesday, 13 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Centre Chiefs
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Gaborone United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Black Forest
  • Friday, 15 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Security Systems
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Tafic
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Centre Chiefs
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Police XI
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Gilport Lions
  • Friday, 05 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Extension Gunners
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Gaborone United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Galaxy
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Orapa United FC
  • Sunday, 07 January 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Black Forest
  • Tuesday, 16 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Tafic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Security Systems
  • Wednesday, 17 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Gilport Lions
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Centre Chiefs
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Police XI
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Township Rollers
  • Tuesday, 30 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Black Forest
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Gaborone United
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Galaxy
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Wednesday, 31 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Friday, 02 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Centre Chiefs
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Tafic
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Police XI
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Orapa United FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Gilport Lions
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Security Systems
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Black Forest
  • Friday, 09 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Gaborone United
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Tafic
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Friday, 16 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Gilport Lions
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Centre Chiefs
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Orapa United FC
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Extension Gunners
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Police XI
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Galaxy
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Security Systems
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Gaborone United
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Centre Chiefs
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Galaxy
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Orapa United FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Black Forest
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Police XI
  • Friday, 09 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Gilport Lions
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Tafic
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Galaxy
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Security Systems
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Orapa United FC
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Black Forest
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Centre Chiefs
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Gaborone United
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Tafic
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Gilport Lions
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Township Rollers
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Miscellaneous
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Tafic
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Gilport Lions
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Gaborone United
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Gaborone United
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Black Forest
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Galaxy
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Tafic
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Township Rollers
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Gilport Lions
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Black Forest
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Galaxy
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Centre Chiefs
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Gaborone United
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Security Systems
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Black Forest
  • Thursday, 10 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Galaxy
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Black Forest
      -
      Botswana Defence Force XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Extension Gunners
      -
      Tafic
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
      -
      Gilport Lions
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Orapa United FC
      -
      Centre Chiefs
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Galaxy
      -
      Security Systems
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gaborone United
      -
      Police XI
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Miscellaneous
      -
      Township Rollers
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sharps Shooting Stars
      -
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Botswana Defence Force XI
      -
      Sharps Shooting Stars
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Tafic
      -
      Black Forest
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Police XI
      -
      Sankoyo Bush Bucks
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Township Rollers
      -
      Extension Gunners
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Security Systems
      -
      Orapa United FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Centre Chiefs
      -
      Galaxy
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Uniao Flamengo Santos
      -
      Miscellaneous
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Gilport Lions
      -
      Gaborone United
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17