Bulgaria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 26 19 5 2 53-14 62
2 PFC CSKA-Sofia 26 18 3 5 47-14 57
3 Levski Sofia 26 17 3 6 51-24 54
4 Botev Plovdiv 26 13 6 7 39-21 45
5 Cherno More Varna 26 12 6 8 36-34 42
6 Beroe 26 12 6 8 32-23 42
7 Etar 26 12 4 10 30-27 40
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 26 10 5 11 32-28 35
9 Slavia Sofia 26 9 6 11 28-31 33
10 Botev Vratsa 26 9 4 13 29-40 31
11 Vitosha Bistritsa 26 7 4 15 17-39 25
12 Septemvri Sofia 26 6 3 17 23-52 21
13 Dunav Ruse 26 5 5 16 25-47 20
14 Vereya 26 0 6 20 12-60 6
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      0 - 1
      Etar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      0 - 3
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      2 - 0
      Beroe
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      6 - 0
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vereya
      3 - 4
      Levski Sofia
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      1 - 1
      Botev Vratsa
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Beroe
      0 - 1
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      0 - 2
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      0 - 0
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 2
      Slavia Sofia
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 3
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      4 - 1
      Dunav Ruse
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      3 - 0
      Vereya
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      0 - 3
      Levski Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      2 - 0
      Botev Vratsa
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      1 - 1
      Etar
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      5 - 1
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      4 - 1
      Beroe
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 2
      Cherno More Varna
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      0 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Beroe
      1 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Etar
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      1 - 0
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      4 - 0
      Vereya
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      1 - 0
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      1 - 3
      Slavia Sofia
  • Thursday, 21 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Beroe
      1 - 0
      Etar
  • Wednesday, 20 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      0 - 2
      Levski Sofia
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      0 - 2
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 17:15
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 0
      Vereya
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      2 - 1
      Botev Vratsa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      1 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      3 - 2
      Cherno More Varna
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      1 - 1
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 0
      Beroe
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Etar
      3 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      1 - 0
      Slavia Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      2 - 0
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      1 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Friday, 15 February 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 0
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      2 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etar
      2 - 0
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      0 - 2
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Beroe
      2 - 1
      Levski Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      4 - 0
      Botev Vratsa
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      1 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
  • Friday, 14 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      4 - 0
      Vereya
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      3 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      2 - 0
      Slavia Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 1
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      2 - 1
      Dunav Ruse
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      2 - 1
      Etar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      0 - 1
      Beroe
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Thursday, 06 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      1 - 1
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 1
      Slavia Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      2 - 0
      Vereya
  • Wednesday, 05 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      2 - 2
      Levski Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etar
      2 - 1
      Botev Vratsa
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      0 - 2
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Beroe
      0 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      1 - 0
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      3 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      4 - 1
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      3 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      4 - 1
      Beroe
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Vereya
      2 - 2
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      1 - 0
      Etar
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      1 - 3
      Botev Vratsa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Beroe
      6 - 0
      Vereya
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 0
      Botev Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      0 - 1
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      0 - 2
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      2 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      1 - 0
      Slavia Sofia
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      1 - 0
      Beroe
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      1 - 1
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 17:15
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      1 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 1
      Etar
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      1 - 0
      Levski Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      2 - 0
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Friday, 09 November 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      3 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Beroe
      2 - 0
      Slavia Sofia
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 4
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      4 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      2 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 0
      Vereya
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      0 - 1
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      3 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 4
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etar
      3 - 0
      Slavia Sofia
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      0 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Beroe
      1 - 1
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      2 - 1
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      7 - 0
      Vereya
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      3 - 2
      Dunav Ruse
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      1 - 2
      Beroe
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      3 - 0
      Etar
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      2 - 1
      Levski Sofia
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      2 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      3 - 1
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vereya
      2 - 2
      Botev Vratsa
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      2 - 0
      Slavia Sofia
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      1 - 4
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beroe
      1 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      0 - 3
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      4 - 1
      Dunav Ruse
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      4 - 2
      Vereya
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      0 - 1
      Botev Vratsa
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      0 - 0
      Etar
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vereya
      1 - 2
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 1
      Beroe
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      5 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      0 - 1
      Levski Sofia
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      2 - 1
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      2 - 3
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      1 - 2
      Slavia Sofia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vereya
      1 - 1
      Dunav Ruse
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      0 - 2
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 3
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      4 - 1
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 1
      Beroe
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      1 - 0
      Levski Sofia
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      0 - 0
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 01:00
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      3 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Beroe
      1 - 0
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      2 - 4
      Etar
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      2 - 1
      Vereya
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      1 - 1
      Botev Vratsa
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      3 - 1
      Dunav Ruse
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      0 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      1 - 0
      Beroe
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      0 - 0
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      0 - 2
      Etar
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      1 - 0
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 0
      Slavia Sofia
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Beroe
      4 - 0
      Botev Vratsa
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      4 - 0
      Vereya
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      0 - 0
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      0 - 2
      Botev Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 2
      Levski Sofia
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      0 - 2
      Cherno More Varna
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      2 - 0
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 1
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      1 - 0
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      2 - 0
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      2 - 0
      Etar
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      0 - 1
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      0 - 0
      Beroe
  • Friday, 17 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      2 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      1 - 2
      Botev Vratsa
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      2 - 1
      Slavia Sofia
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      0 - 2
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      1 - 2
      Levski Sofia
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Beroe
      2 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      3 - 0
      Vereya
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 1
      Cherno More Varna
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      0 - 2
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      3 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Botev Vratsa
      0 - 2
      Levski Sofia
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      0 - 1
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      1 - 5
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 2
      Beroe
  • Friday, 03 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      2 - 0
      Etar
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      2 - 2
      Cherno More Varna
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      0 - 2
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      2 - 4
      Slavia Sofia
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Beroe
      1 - 1
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Septemvri Sofia
      0 - 2
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      3 - 1
      Botev Vratsa
  • Friday, 27 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Etar
      1 - 0
      Vereya
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vereya
      0 - 0
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Finished
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      2 - 0
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Slavia Sofia
      1 - 1
      Beroe
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      0 - 1
      Levski Sofia
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      1 - 0
      Etar
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cherno More Varna
      2 - 1
      Botev Vratsa
  • Friday, 20 July 2018
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      2 - 1
      Dunav Ruse
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Claudiu Keseru
Ludogorets Razgrad 18
1
Stanislav Kostov
Levski Sofia 18
3
Martin Kamburov
Beroe 14
4
Todor Nedelev
Botev Plovdiv 11
5
Ali Sowe
PFC CSKA-Sofia 9
5
Daniel Mladenov
Etar 9
5
Davide Mariani
Levski Sofia 9
5
Maurides
PFC CSKA-Sofia 9
9
Ahmed Ahmedov
Dunav Ruse 8
9
Dimitar Iliev
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8
9
Georgi Iliev
Cherno More Varna 8
9
Jerson Cabral
Levski Sofia 8
9
Kiril Despodov
PFC CSKA-Sofia 8
9
Marcelinho
Ludogorets Razgrad 8
9
Valeri Bojinov
Levski Sofia 8
16
Borislav Tsonev
Beroe 7
17
Antonio Vutov
Botev Plovdiv 6
17
Jody Lukoki
Ludogorets Razgrad 6
17
Petar Atanasov
Botev Vratsa 6
17
Steven Petkov
Botev Plovdiv 6
# Player Team Assists
1
Davide Mariani
Levski Sofia 8
1
Todor Nedelev
Botev Plovdiv 8
3
Marcelinho
Ludogorets Razgrad 7
3
Wanderson
Ludogorets Razgrad 7
5
Tiago Rodrigues
PFC CSKA-Sofia 6
6
Asen Chandarov
Septemvri Sofia 5
6
Gabriel Obertan
Levski Sofia 5
6
Georgi Iliev
Cherno More Varna 5
9
Bozhidar Vasev
Dunav Ruse 4
9
Dimo Bakalov
Ludogorets Razgrad 4
9
Florent Bojaj
Etar 4
9
Jerson Cabral
Levski Sofia 4
9
Jody Lukoki
Ludogorets Razgrad 4
9
Kiril Despodov
PFC CSKA-Sofia 4
9
Milos Cvetkovic
Levski Sofia 4
9
Yordan Apostolov
Botev Vratsa 4
17
Aristote N'Dongala
Cherno More Varna 3
17
Borislav Tsonev
Beroe 3
17
Claudiu Keseru
Ludogorets Razgrad 3
17
Daniel Mladenov
Etar 3
# Player Team
1
Ivo Ivanov
Vereya 2 5
2
Fabiano
Septemvri Sofia 1 10
3
Ivaylo Mihaylov
Botev Vratsa 1 10
4
Khaly Thiam
Levski Sofia 1 9
5
Yordan Apostolov
Botev Vratsa 1 8
6
Daniel Gadzhev
Botev Vratsa 1 7
7
Ventsislav Vasilev
Etar 1 7
8
Igor Banovic
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 7
9
Mariyan Ivanov
Botev Vratsa 1 6
10
Mesca
Beroe 1 6
11
Bozhidar Vasev
Dunav Ruse 1 5
12
Cicinho
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 5
13
Antonio Vutov
Botev Plovdiv 1 5
14
Petko Tsankov
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 5
15
Ivan Stoyanov
Septemvri Sofia 1 5
16
Vasil Panayotov
Cherno More Varna 1 4
17
Alassane Diaby
Septemvri Sofia 1 4
18
Mihail Milchev
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 4
19
Stiliyan Nikolov
Septemvri Sofia 1 4
20
Krasimir Stanoev
Dunav Ruse 1 4
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17