Bulgaria

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Beroe 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Botev Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Botev Vratsa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Cherno More Varna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Dunav Ruse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Etar 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 PFC CSKA-Sofia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Septemvri Sofia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Vereya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Friday, 20 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Dunav Ruse
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Etar
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Beroe
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Friday, 27 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Vereya
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Slavia Sofia
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Cherno More Varna
  • Friday, 03 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Etar
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Levski Sofia
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 01:45
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Dunav Ruse
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Botev Vratsa
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Levski Sofia
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Slavia Sofia
  • Saturday, 08 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Etar
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Vereya
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Etar
  • Saturday, 13 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Slavia Sofia
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Levski Sofia
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
  • Saturday, 17 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Etar
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Vereya
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Beroe
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Botev Vratsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Cherno More Varna
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Septemvri Sofia
      -
      Slavia Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Levski Sofia
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Vratsa
      -
      Vereya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Cherno More Varna
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beroe
      -
      Vitosha Bistritsa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
      -
      Dunav Ruse
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Etar
      -
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vereya
      -
      Levski Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Septemvri Sofia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Sofia
      -
      Etar
    • 23:00
      Not started
      PFC CSKA-Sofia
      -
      Beroe
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vitosha Bistritsa
      -
      Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dunav Ruse
      -
      Cherno More Varna
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Botev Vratsa
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17