Burkina Faso

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Rail Club Kadiogo 30 17 9 4 34-14 60
2 US Ouagadougou 30 15 14 1 32-12 59
3 Racing Club Bobo 30 17 5 8 35-16 56
4 AS Faso/Yennenga 30 13 6 11 27-25 45
5 Santos FC 30 10 14 6 31-21 44
6 KOZAF FC 30 11 11 8 31-21 44
7 Etoile Filante 30 10 9 11 24-28 39
8 Sonabel 30 8 14 8 19-20 38
9 Bouloumpoukou FC 30 9 10 11 20-25 37
10 US Forces Armees 30 9 9 12 24-30 36
11 Majestic FC 30 9 8 13 25-30 35
12 AJ Bobo-Dioulasso 30 9 8 13 20-29 35
13 ASF Bobo-Dioulasso 30 7 12 11 27-33 33
14 US Comoe 30 6 15 9 11-19 33
15 US Yatenga 30 8 7 15 23-33 31
16 Bankuy Sport 30 2 9 19 11-38 15
  • Saturday, 23 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      4 - 1
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Comoe
      2 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      2 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      3 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santos FC
      1 - 1
      Majestic FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      2 - 3
      US Ouagadougou
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 1
      Sonabel
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      1 - 2
      Etoile Filante
  • Sunday, 17 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 2
      US Yatenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      1 - 1
      US Comoe
  • Saturday, 16 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      2 - 1
      KOZAF FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      1 - 1
      Santos FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      1 - 0
      Sonabel
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      0 - 1
      US Ouagadougou
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      3 - 1
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      0 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
  • Monday, 11 July 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      1 - 1
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 1
      Rail Club Kadiogo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Comoe
      1 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      2 - 1
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      1 - 0
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      0 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santos FC
      0 - 0
      Sonabel
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      2 - 0
      US Forces Armees
  • Monday, 27 June 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      1 - 0
      US Comoe
  • Sunday, 26 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      0 - 0
      US Ouagadougou
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      0 - 1
      Majestic FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Sonabel
      1 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
  • Saturday, 25 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      0 - 1
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      1 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      0 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 0
      Santos FC
  • Monday, 13 June 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      1 - 2
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Sunday, 12 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      2 - 0
      Etoile Filante
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      2 - 1
      Bankuy Sport
  • Saturday, 11 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      1 - 2
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      2 - 0
      US Comoe
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sonabel
      3 - 2
      US Yatenga
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Santos FC
      2 - 0
      Racing Club Bobo
  • Friday, 10 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      3 - 2
      Bouloumpoukou FC
  • Sunday, 05 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      0 - 0
      US Ouagadougou
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 0
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Saturday, 04 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 1
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      0 - 2
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      2 - 1
      US Yatenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      0 - 1
      US Forces Armees
  • Friday, 03 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      1 - 1
      Santos FC
  • Tuesday, 31 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      1 - 1
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Monday, 30 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      0 - 1
      Majestic FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      1 - 0
      Santos FC
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 0
      Sonabel
  • Saturday, 28 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      2 - 0
      US Comoe
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      2 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      2 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      1 - 0
      Etoile Filante
  • Wednesday, 25 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      1 - 1
      Sonabel
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      Rail Club Kadiogo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      2 - 1
      US Forces Armees
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      2 - 1
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      2 - 0
      Racing Club Bobo
  • Tuesday, 24 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      1 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santos FC
      1 - 0
      US Yatenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 3
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      0 - 0
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Friday, 20 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      2 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 1
      Majestic FC
  • Thursday, 19 May 2016
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 1
      Etoile Filante
  • Wednesday, 18 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 1
      Santos FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      4 - 0
      US Forces Armees
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      3 - 0
      US Yatenga
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 2
      US Forces Armees
    • 01:15
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      Santos FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 1
      US Ouagadougou
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 0
      Majestic FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      1 - 0
      Etoile Filante
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      1 - 1
      US Yatenga
  • Friday, 06 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 0
      KOZAF FC
  • Sunday, 01 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      1 - 0
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 1
      US Ouagadougou
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 1
      Sonabel
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      2 - 1
      US Yatenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      1 - 2
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      0 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      Majestic FC
  • Friday, 29 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santos FC
      0 - 2
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Sunday, 24 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      0 - 3
      Majestic FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      0 - 1
      Sonabel
  • Saturday, 23 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      0 - 0
      US Comoe
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      0 - 1
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      2 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      0 - 0
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 1
      Santos FC
  • Friday, 22 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      1 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
  • Sunday, 17 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 3
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 01:15
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 2
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Saturday, 16 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      0 - 2
      KOZAF FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      0 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      1 - 0
      US Ouagadougou
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      0 - 0
      Santos FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sonabel
      3 - 0
      US Forces Armees
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 0
      US Comoe
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 0
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 01:15
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      0 - 1
      Etoile Filante
  • Saturday, 09 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 2
      US Yatenga
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      1 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      0 - 1
      Rail Club Kadiogo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santos FC
      1 - 1
      US Ouagadougou
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      2 - 0
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      Sonabel
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      3 - 0
      US Comoe
    • 01:15
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      3 - 2
      Majestic FC
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      2 - 1
      Bankuy Sport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      1 - 2
      Etoile Filante
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      1 - 0
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santos FC
      0 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
  • Friday, 01 April 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      1 - 0
      US Forces Armees
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      0 - 0
      Racing Club Bobo
  • Thursday, 10 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 1
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Wednesday, 09 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      3 - 0
      Majestic FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      0 - 1
      US Forces Armees
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 2
      Racing Club Bobo
  • Monday, 07 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      1 - 0
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      1 - 0
      US Yatenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 1
      KOZAF FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      0 - 1
      Santos FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 2
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      1 - 1
      US Forces Armees
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 0
      US Comoe
  • Friday, 04 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 2
      AS Faso/Yennenga
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      0 - 1
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      US Forces Armees
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      0 - 2
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      0 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      2 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
  • Saturday, 27 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      1 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Comoe
      1 - 0
      Etoile Filante
  • Wednesday, 24 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      2 - 0
      US Comoe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      0 - 3
      US Ouagadougou
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      0 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      5 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      2 - 2
      Etoile Filante
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      1 - 1
      US Ouagadougou
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      2 - 1
      Majestic FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      1 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      0 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      0 - 0
      US Yatenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      0 - 0
      US Comoe
  • Friday, 19 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 0
      Santos FC
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      2 - 1
      Etoile Filante
  • Saturday, 13 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 0
      US Yatenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      1 - 1
      Sonabel
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      2 - 0
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
  • Friday, 12 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      1 - 2
      Rail Club Kadiogo
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      2 - 1
      Majestic FC
  • Saturday, 06 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      2 - 0
      Sonabel
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 0
      US Forces Armees
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      1 - 1
      KOZAF FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      US Ouagadougou
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 0
      Rail Club Kadiogo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      2 - 0
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      2 - 2
      Santos FC
  • Wednesday, 03 February 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      0 - 0
      Etoile Filante
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      0 - 1
      Rail Club Kadiogo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      0 - 2
      US Forces Armees
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      3 - 0
      US Yatenga
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      1 - 1
      Sonabel
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      0 - 1
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      2 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      0 - 0
      US Comoe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 0
      Etoile Filante
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 2
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      1 - 1
      Majestic FC
  • Friday, 29 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      3 - 1
      KOZAF FC
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      2 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      2 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Comoe
      2 - 0
      US Yatenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 2
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      2 - 1
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      1 - 3
      US Forces Armees
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      3 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Friday, 22 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      0 - 0
      US Ouagadougou
  • Wednesday, 20 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      1 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      2 - 0
      Etoile Filante
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      0 - 0
      Sonabel
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Friday, 15 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      0 - 0
      Sonabel
  • Sunday, 10 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      1 - 2
      AS Faso/Yennenga
  • Saturday, 09 January 2016
    • 23:45
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      3 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      1 - 2
      Santos FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      0 - 1
      Etoile Filante
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      3 - 0
      US Comoe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      1 - 1
      Majestic FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 0
      US Ouagadougou
  • Friday, 08 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      4 - 1
      Bouloumpoukou FC
  • Sunday, 03 January 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      1 - 0
      AS Faso/Yennenga
  • Saturday, 02 January 2016
    • 23:45
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      1 - 0
      Sonabel
    • 21:30
      Awarded
      US Yatenga
      0 - 1
      Rail Club Kadiogo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      1 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      1 - 1
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      0 - 1
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      0 - 0
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      0 - 2
      US Comoe
  • Saturday, 26 December 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      1 - 0
      KOZAF FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 0
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      1 - 2
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 1
      US Ouagadougou
  • Saturday, 19 December 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      2 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      0 - 0
      Majestic FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      1 - 0
      US Yatenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 1
      Bouloumpoukou FC
  • Sunday, 13 December 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      3 - 1
      US Forces Armees
  • Saturday, 12 December 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KOZAF FC
      1 - 0
      Racing Club Bobo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      0 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      1 - 0
      Majestic FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      1 - 1
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
      0 - 1
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      0 - 0
      US Comoe
  • Friday, 11 December 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      2 - 2
      Santos FC
  • Sunday, 06 December 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      2 - 1
      Sonabel
  • Saturday, 05 December 2015
    • 23:45
      Finished
      US Forces Armees
      1 - 2
      Rail Club Kadiogo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      0 - 1
      AS Faso/Yennenga
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Racing Club Bobo
      0 - 0
      US Ouagadougou
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Santos FC
      0 - 1
      Bouloumpoukou FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Comoe
      0 - 2
      KOZAF FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bankuy Sport
      1 - 1
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile Filante
      0 - 1
      US Yatenga
  • Sunday, 22 November 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Faso/Yennenga
      0 - 0
      US Forces Armees
  • Saturday, 21 November 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sonabel
      1 - 0
      Bankuy Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bouloumpoukou FC
      1 - 1
      KOZAF FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Rail Club Kadiogo
      0 - 0
      Santos FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
      2 - 3
      Etoile Filante
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Majestic FC
      1 - 2
      US Comoe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Ouagadougou
      1 - 0
      ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
  • Friday, 20 November 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      US Yatenga
      0 - 1
      Racing Club Bobo
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 88
2 Roma 37 84
3 SSC Napoli 37 83
4 Lazio 37 70
5 Atalanta 37 69
6 AC Milan 37 63
7 Inter 37 59
8 Fiorentina 37 59
9 Torino 37 50
10 Sampdoria 37 48
11 Sassuolo 37 46
12 Udinese 37 45
13 Cagliari 37 44
14 ChievoVerona 37 43
15 Bologna 37 41
16 Genoa 37 36
17 Empoli 37 32
18 Crotone 37 31
19 Palermo 37 23
20 Pescara 37 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
28
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
27
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
25
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
22
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
17
8
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
9
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16
10
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17