Cameroon

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Eding Sport FC 34 17 12 5 43-17 63
2 Coton Sport 34 15 13 6 50-27 58
3 APEJES FC 34 14 12 8 42-30 54
4 Feutcheu 34 14 9 11 42-45 51
5 Stade Renard 34 11 17 6 26-22 50
6 Unisport 34 11 14 9 23-19 47
7 UMS de Loum 34 11 14 9 27-24 47
8 Young Sports Academy 34 12 11 11 30-30 47
9 New Stars 34 11 11 12 37-35 44
10 Dragon 34 11 11 12 32-38 44
11 Colombe 34 12 7 15 30-29 43
12 Union Douala 34 9 16 9 34-35 43
13 Bamboutos 34 10 13 11 24-26 43
14 Les Astres 34 11 8 15 31-33 41
15 Aigle Royal 34 9 13 12 25-31 40
16 RC Bafoussam 34 8 15 11 25-39 39
17 Lion Blesse 34 5 13 16 13-30 28
18 Canon Sportif 34 5 11 18 17-41 26
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      1 - 1
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 2
      Coton Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      2 - 1
      Eding Sport FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      2 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      1 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      2 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      1 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 2
      Feutcheu
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      2 - 1
      Canon Sportif
  • Thursday, 28 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      4 - 1
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      2 - 0
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      2 - 1
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      0 - 1
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      3 - 2
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      0 - 2
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      Colombe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      3 - 1
      UMS de Loum
  • Tuesday, 26 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      0 - 0
      APEJES FC
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      3 - 0
      Union Douala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      4 - 1
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 1
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      2 - 1
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 2
      Feutcheu
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Colombe
      0 - 1
      Eding Sport FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      4 - 1
      Bamboutos
  • Wednesday, 13 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      1 - 1
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      2 - 2
      Union Douala
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dragon
      0 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 2
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      0 - 3
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      1 - 1
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 0
      Coton Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      1 - 0
      Canon Sportif
  • Thursday, 07 September 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      1 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      0 - 0
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      0 - 1
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      0 - 1
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      2 - 1
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 1
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      Coton Sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 1
      Unisport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      0 - 3
      Colombe
  • Sunday, 03 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      0 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      0 - 1
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      0 - 2
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      2 - 0
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      0 - 2
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      4 - 2
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      3 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      4 - 1
      Lion Blesse
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 1
      Union Douala
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      3 - 1
      New Stars
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dragon
      0 - 3
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 1
      Colombe
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      1 - 1
      Feutcheu
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 1
      Aigle Royal
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Unisport
      1 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
  • Wednesday, 16 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      3 - 1
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      2 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      1 - 1
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      0 - 0
      Union Douala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      1 - 0
      Coton Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 1
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      1 - 1
      Young Sports Academy
    • 19:30
      Awarded
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 0
      UMS de Loum
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      0 - 5
      Colombe
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Colombe
      1 - 0
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 1
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      1 - 3
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 3
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      1 - 1
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      3 - 1
      Coton Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      1 - 1
      Stade Renard
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      0 - 3
      Les Astres
    • 19:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      1 - 0
      Canon Sportif
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Colombe
      1 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      0 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      1 - 0
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      0 - 0
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      2 - 0
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      1 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      2 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      4 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      1 - 1
      Dragon
  • Tuesday, 01 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      2 - 1
      Colombe
  • Tuesday, 25 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      2 - 0
      Lion Blesse
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      0 - 0
      Bamboutos
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 2
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 0
      Union Douala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      2 - 0
      Colombe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 1
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 2
      New Stars
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      4 - 1
      Feutcheu
  • Thursday, 20 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      0 - 2
      RC Bafoussam
  • Wednesday, 19 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      1 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      3 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      1 - 0
      Unisport
  • Monday, 17 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 1
      Coton Sport
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      0 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Colombe
      0 - 1
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      1 - 0
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      2 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      0 - 0
      Union Douala
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      0 - 1
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      2 - 2
      Coton Sport
  • Wednesday, 12 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      3 - 1
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      1 - 1
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 0
      Colombe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      1 - 2
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      2 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      2 - 1
      Canon Sportif
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 0
      UMS de Loum
  • Tuesday, 11 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      0 - 1
      Coton Sport
  • Sunday, 09 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      2 - 0
      Union Douala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      0 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      2 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 1
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      2 - 0
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      0 - 1
      Feutcheu
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      1 - 0
      Les Astres
  • Saturday, 08 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      Bamboutos
  • Wednesday, 05 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 0
      APEJES FC
  • Sunday, 02 July 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 0
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      1 - 0
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      1 - 1
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      2 - 2
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      2 - 1
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      3 - 2
      UMS de Loum
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      1 - 1
      Unisport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      1 - 2
      Bamboutos
  • Wednesday, 28 June 2017
    • 22:30
      Awarded
      New Stars
      3 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 1
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      0 - 0
      Union Douala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      2 - 1
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      2 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      0 - 2
      Dragon
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 1
      Lion Blesse
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      1 - 1
      Coton Sport
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      1 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      0 - 0
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      2 - 0
      Colombe
    • 21:30
      Awarded
      Feutcheu
      0 - 3
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      1 - 0
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      1 - 2
      Young Sports Academy
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 1
      Unisport
  • Monday, 12 June 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      3 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
  • Wednesday, 07 June 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      2 - 1
      Coton Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      1 - 0
      Lion Blesse
  • Sunday, 04 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      3 - 2
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      0 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      3 - 0
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      2 - 1
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      1 - 0
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      2 - 1
      Colombe
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 0
      Les Astres
  • Wednesday, 31 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 0
      Eding Sport FC
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      1 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      1 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      1 - 1
      Union Douala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      0 - 2
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      2 - 1
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      0 - 1
      Lion Blesse
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      3 - 1
      Unisport
  • Wednesday, 24 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      0 - 0
      Colombe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      1 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 1
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      2 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      0 - 0
      Dragon
    • 19:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      0 - 0
      Les Astres
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      0 - 0
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      0 - 1
      Coton Sport
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      4 - 0
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      1 - 0
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      2 - 1
      Bamboutos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 1
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 1
      Colombe
    • 20:00
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      2 - 1
      Aigle Royal
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      1 - 1
      Union Douala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      1 - 1
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 1
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      3 - 2
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      1 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      4 - 1
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      0 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dragon
      3 - 2
      Lion Blesse
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 1
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      0 - 3
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      2 - 2
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      1 - 0
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      0 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 0
      Colombe
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      1 - 1
      Coton Sport
  • Monday, 24 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      2 - 2
      Coton Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      1 - 0
      Dragon
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      0 - 3
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      2 - 0
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      0 - 2
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      0 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      1 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      0 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      1 - 1
      Union Douala
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      1 - 1
      Unisport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      2 - 0
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      0 - 1
      Stade Renard
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      0 - 0
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 1
      RC Bafoussam
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      0 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      2 - 1
      New Stars
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 0
      Dragon
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      1 - 1
      Aigle Royal
  • Wednesday, 12 April 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      2 - 2
      Union Douala
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      0 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      2 - 1
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      1 - 2
      Bamboutos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 0
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 1
      RC Bafoussam
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      1 - 1
      Colombe
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      1 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 1
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 2
      APEJES FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      1 - 0
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      1 - 0
      Coton Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      2 - 0
      Colombe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      0 - 1
      Eding Sport FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 0
      Union Douala
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      2 - 1
      Lion Blesse
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 1
      Coton Sport
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      1 - 1
      Canon Sportif
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      2 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      1 - 1
      Dragon
    • 21:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      2 - 1
      Les Astres
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      2 - 0
      Young Sports Academy
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      1 - 1
      Stade Renard
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      2 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      0 - 0
      Unisport
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      5 - 1
      Canon Sportif
  • Thursday, 30 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      2 - 0
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      2 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      0 - 1
      APEJES FC
  • Sunday, 26 March 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 2
      UMS de Loum
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      2 - 1
      Colombe
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      1 - 0
      Eding Sport FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      0 - 0
      Feutcheu
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      2 - 0
      New Stars
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      3 - 1
      RC Bafoussam
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      2 - 1
      Les Astres
  • Thursday, 23 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      0 - 1
      Canon Sportif
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 1
      Coton Sport
  • Wednesday, 22 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      3 - 3
      Young Sports Academy
  • Monday, 20 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      3 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      0 - 1
      Aigle Royal
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 2
      Dragon
    • 18:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      0 - 1
      Bamboutos
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      1 - 0
      Unisport
  • Thursday, 16 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 0
      Union Douala
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      1 - 2
      Eding Sport FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      Unisport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      0 - 0
      New Stars
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      1 - 0
      Colombe
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      0 - 0
      UMS de Loum
    • 19:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      1 - 0
      Aigle Royal
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      0 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      3 - 1
      Coton Sport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 1
      Dragon
    • 20:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      1 - 1
      Young Sports Academy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      0 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 1
      Les Astres
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bamboutos
      2 - 2
      Feutcheu
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      0 - 3
      Stade Renard
    • 19:30
      Finished
      APEJES FC
      2 - 0
      Union Douala
  • Wednesday, 01 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      0 - 0
      Bamboutos
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Feutcheu
      0 - 1
      UMS de Loum
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lion Blesse
      0 - 0
      Canon Sportif
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      0 - 1
      Unisport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dragon
      1 - 0
      Colombe
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Stade Renard
      2 - 0
      APEJES FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Les Astres
      0 - 2
      Eding Sport FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Union Douala
      1 - 0
      Aigle Royal
    • 18:30
      Finished
      RC Bafoussam
      0 - 0
      New Stars
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      New Stars
      1 - 2
      Feutcheu
    • 20:30
      Finished
      UMS de Loum
      1 - 1
      APEJES FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Unisport
      0 - 1
      Dragon
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Coton Sport
      2 - 0
      Stade Renard
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Young Sports Academy
      0 - 2
      Les Astres
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Aigle Royal
      1 - 0
      Lion Blesse
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Colombe
      2 - 2
      Union Douala
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Eding Sport FC
      1 - 0
      RC Bafoussam
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Canon Sportif
      1 - 0
      Bamboutos
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17