Canada

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Vorkuta 3 3 0 0 17-4 9
2 SC Waterloo 4 3 0 1 11-4 9
3 Serbian White Eagles 2 2 0 0 9-3 6
4 Scarborough SC 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
5 FC Ukraine United 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
6 Kingsman A 3 1 0 2 5-7 3
7 Real Mississauga 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
8 Hamilton City 2 0 0 2 1-9 0
9 Brantford Galaxy FC 3 0 0 3 3-12 0
10 CSC Mississauga 4 0 0 4 3-17 0
  • Saturday, 15 June 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Serbian White Eagles
      2 - 1
      SC Waterloo
  • Sunday, 09 June 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      1 - 2
      FC Ukraine United
    • 07:00
      Finished
      SC Waterloo
      3 - 1
      Kingsman A
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Real Mississauga
      1 - 5
      Scarborough SC
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Hamilton City
      3 - 2
      Serbian White Eagles
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Vorkuta
      7 - 2
      CSC Mississauga
  • Monday, 03 June 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Scarborough SC
      3 - 0
      SC Waterloo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Kingsman A
      2 - 0
      Real Mississauga
  • Sunday, 02 June 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Vorkuta
      6 - 0
      Brantford Galaxy FC
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      CSC Mississauga
      0 - 3
      FC Ukraine United
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Serbian White Eagles
      5 - 1
      Hamilton City
  • Monday, 27 May 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Scarborough SC
      3 - 1
      CSC Mississauga
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      2 - 4
      Serbian White Eagles
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Hamilton City
      0 - 4
      SC Waterloo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Vorkuta
      4 - 2
      Kingsman A
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      CSC Mississauga
      0 - 4
      SC Waterloo
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Vorkuta
      -
      Real Mississauga
  • Monday, 17 June 2019
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      CSC Mississauga
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Scarborough SC
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
  • Saturday, 22 June 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Serbian White Eagles
      -
      CSC Mississauga
  • Sunday, 23 June 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Hamilton City
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      Kingsman A
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Vorkuta
      -
      SC Waterloo
  • Monday, 24 June 2019
    • 07:30
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      Scarborough SC
  • Saturday, 29 June 2019
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
  • Sunday, 30 June 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      SC Waterloo
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Vorkuta
      -
      Hamilton City
  • Monday, 01 July 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Scarborough SC
      -
      FC Ukraine United
  • Saturday, 06 July 2019
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      FC Ukraine United
    • 09:00
      Not started
      CSC Mississauga
      -
      Real Mississauga
  • Sunday, 07 July 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Hamilton City
      -
      Scarborough SC
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      Serbian White Eagles
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      -
      Vorkuta
  • Sunday, 14 July 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      Hamilton City
  • Monday, 15 July 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      CSC Mississauga
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Scarborough SC
      -
      Vorkuta
  • Sunday, 21 July 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Hamilton City
      -
      FC Ukraine United
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      -
      CSC Mississauga
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Vorkuta
      -
      Serbian White Eagles
  • Monday, 22 July 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      SC Waterloo
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Scarborough SC
      -
      Real Mississauga
  • Saturday, 27 July 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Serbian White Eagles
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
    • 09:00
      Not started
      CSC Mississauga
      -
      Scarborough SC
  • Sunday, 28 July 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      Vorkuta
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      Hamilton City
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      FC Ukraine United
  • Sunday, 04 August 2019
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Vorkuta
      -
      FC Ukraine United
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      Serbian White Eagles
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      CSC Mississauga
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      Scarborough SC
  • Saturday, 10 August 2019
    • 09:00
      Not started
      CSC Mississauga
      -
      Vorkuta
  • Sunday, 11 August 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      Scarborough SC
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      Serbian White Eagles
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      -
      Hamilton City
  • Monday, 12 August 2019
    • 07:30
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      SC Waterloo
  • Saturday, 17 August 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Serbian White Eagles
      -
      Vorkuta
  • Sunday, 18 August 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      CSC Mississauga
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
  • Monday, 19 August 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      Hamilton City
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Scarborough SC
      -
      Kingsman A
  • Sunday, 25 August 2019
    • 05:00
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      Serbian White Eagles
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Hamilton City
      -
      CSC Mississauga
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      Vorkuta
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      -
      Kingsman A
  • Saturday, 31 August 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Serbian White Eagles
      -
      Real Mississauga
  • Sunday, 01 September 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
  • Monday, 02 September 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Scarborough SC
      -
      Hamilton City
    • 09:00
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      Vorkuta
  • Saturday, 07 September 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Serbian White Eagles
      -
      Scarborough SC
  • Sunday, 08 September 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Kingsman A
      -
      Hamilton City
  • Monday, 09 September 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
  • Saturday, 14 September 2019
    • 09:00
      Not started
      CSC Mississauga
      -
      Serbian White Eagles
  • Sunday, 15 September 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Hamilton City
      -
      Vorkuta
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      Real Mississauga
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      -
      Scarborough SC
  • Monday, 16 September 2019
    • 05:00
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      Kingsman A
  • Saturday, 21 September 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CSC Mississauga
      -
      Brantford Galaxy FC
  • Sunday, 22 September 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      SC Waterloo
      -
      FC Ukraine United
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Real Mississauga
      -
      Vorkuta
  • Monday, 23 September 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Scarborough SC
      -
      Serbian White Eagles
  • Saturday, 28 September 2019
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Serbian White Eagles
      -
      FC Ukraine United
    • 09:00
      Not started
      CSC Mississauga
      -
      Kingsman A
  • Sunday, 29 September 2019
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Vorkuta
      -
      Scarborough SC
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Hamilton City
      -
      Real Mississauga
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      -
      SC Waterloo
  • Friday, 04 October 2019
    • 07:30
      Not started
      FC Ukraine United
      -
      Real Mississauga
  • Saturday, 05 October 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Serbian White Eagles
      -
      Kingsman A
  • Sunday, 06 October 2019
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Hamilton City
      -
      Kingsman A
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Brantford Galaxy FC
      -
      Real Mississauga
  • Friday, 01 November 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CSC Mississauga
      -
      Hamilton City
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17