Chile

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Universidad Catolica 28 15 10 3 36-24 55
2 Universidad de Chile 28 17 2 9 43-36 53
3 Universidad de Concepcion 28 16 4 8 41-31 52
4 Antofagasta 28 13 10 5 45-32 49
5 Union La Calera 28 13 3 12 37-36 42
6 Colo Colo 28 11 7 10 38-35 40
7 Huachipato 28 10 9 9 38-27 39
8 Union Espanola 28 9 12 7 42-40 39
9 O'Higgins 28 11 5 12 37-40 38
10 Curico Unido 28 8 10 10 33-34 34
11 Audax Italiano 28 7 10 11 36-35 31
12 Deportes Iquique 28 7 10 11 34-40 31
13 Palestino 28 6 11 11 38-42 29
14 Everton CD 28 7 7 14 34-43 28
15 Deportes Temuco 28 5 10 13 27-43 25
16 San Luis 28 5 8 15 23-44 23
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Chile
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 0
      Palestino
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      2 - 0
      Union La Calera
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 2
      Everton CD
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 0
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      4 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 2
      Curico Unido
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      3 - 2
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      5 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 1
      O'Higgins
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      0 - 1
      San Luis
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 0
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 2
      San Luis
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      0 - 2
      Huachipato
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 0
      Palestino
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Tuesday, 09 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      3 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 04:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      3 - 1
      Everton CD
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      4 - 0
      Union La Calera
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      3 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 3
      Universidad de Chile
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 1
      O'Higgins
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 2
      Palestino
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 0
      Union La Calera
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      2 - 4
      Huachipato
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 4
      Antofagasta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 0
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      3 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      San Luis
    • 04:35
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      0 - 4
      Everton CD
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      3 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 4
      Huachipato
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 0
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      4 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 1
      Union La Calera
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      3 - 1
      O'Higgins
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      0 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      0 - 1
      San Luis
    • 07:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Chile
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 0
      Huachipato
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 2
      Union Espanola
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      3 - 1
      Palestino
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 2
      San Luis
    • 02:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 3
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 4
      Universidad de Chile
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Audax Italiano
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      2 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      2 - 0
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 0
      Huachipato
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 1
      Palestino
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 3
      Union La Calera
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 03:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 1
      Everton CD
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      4 - 1
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      4 - 0
      Universidad de Chile
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      O'Higgins
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 2
      Huachipato
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 0
      San Luis
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 4
      Audax Italiano
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 2
      Deportes Iquique
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 2
      Colo Colo
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      3 - 2
      Palestino
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Monday, 28 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 05:30
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 2
      San Luis
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      Everton CD
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      3 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      4 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Palestino
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      3 - 2
      Antofagasta
    • 05:35
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 2
      O'Higgins
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 0
      Union Espanola
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      Palestino
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 2
      Union La Calera
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 1
      Huachipato
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 2
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      4 - 0
      San Luis
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 3
      O'Higgins
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 2
      Deportes Iquique
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 0
      San Luis
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      6 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 2
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      San Luis
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 3
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      3 - 4
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
    • 02:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 0
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 3
      Union La Calera
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 4
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Union Espanola
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
    • 05:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      4 - 0
      San Luis
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 0
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 3
      Universidad de Chile
  • Tuesday, 20 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 0
      Union La Calera
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      3 - 0
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      3 - 2
      Palestino
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      0 - 0
      Curico Unido
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 1
      San Luis
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      4 - 4
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      2 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 1
      Palestino
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      3 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 1
      O'Higgins
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Union La Calera
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      3 - 0
      San Luis
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 2
      Everton CD
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 2
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 3
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      San Luis
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Chile
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 2
      Palestino
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 3
      Antofagasta
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 0
      Curico Unido
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 4
      Huachipato
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 3
      Deportes Iquique
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 2
      O'Higgins
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Palestino
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      San Luis
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Everton CD
# Player Team Goals
1
Esteban Paredes
Colo Colo 19
2
Gabriel Torres
Huachipato 14
2
Tobias Figueroa
Union Espanola 14
4
Eduard Bello
Antofagasta 13
4
Matias Campos
Palestino 13
6
Brian Fernandez
Union La Calera 11
6
Javier Parraguez
Huachipato 11
6
Patricio Rubio
Everton CD 11
9
Mauro Caballero
San Luis 10
10
Gabriel Vargas
Curico Unido 8
10
Ricardo Blanco
Curico Unido 8
10
Sergio Santos
Audax Italiano 8
13
Fernando Manriquez
Universidad de Concepcion 7
13
Ignacio Geraldino
Audax Italiano 7
13
Jean Meneses
Universidad de Concepcion 7
13
Matias Donoso
Deportes Temuco 7
13
Mauricio Pinilla
Universidad de Chile 7
13
Mauro Quiroga
Curico Unido 7
13
Nicolas Mazzola
O'Higgins 7
13
Nicolas Oroz
O'Higgins 7
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Guillermo Soto
Palestino 2 5
2
Ramiro Carrera
Union Espanola 2 4
3
Patricio Rubio
Everton CD 2 4
4
Angel Rodriguez
Union La Calera 2 3
5
Sebastian Zuniga
Curico Unido 2 3
6
Daniel Vicencio
San Luis 2 3
7
Alejandro Maximiliano Camargo
Universidad de Concepcion 2 2
8
Oscar Opazo
Colo Colo 2 2
9
Manuel Fernandez
Audax Italiano 2 2
10
Lolo Reyes
Universidad de Chile 2 -
11
Luis Casanova
Deportes Temuco 2 -
12
Mauro Quiroga
Curico Unido 2 -
13
Matias Zaldivia
Colo Colo 1 5
14
Pablo Alvarado
Union La Calera 1 4
15
Guillermo Pacheco
Universidad de Concepcion 1 4
16
Carlos Agustin Farias
Palestino 1 4
17
German Lanaro
Universidad Catolica 1 3
18
Jacobo Mansilla
San Luis 1 3
19
Juan Manuel Insaurralde
Colo Colo 1 3
20
Matias Blazquez
Deportes Iquique 1 3
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17