Chile

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Colo Colo 12 7 3 2 24-9 24
2 Universidad de Chile 12 7 3 2 17-14 24
3 Union Espanola 12 7 3 2 13-11 24
4 Everton CD 12 6 5 1 21-14 23
5 Audax Italiano 12 6 3 3 20-16 21
6 Antofagasta 12 5 5 2 10-6 20
7 Deportes Temuco 12 5 4 3 12-9 19
8 San Luis 13 5 2 6 13-17 17
9 Universidad de Concepcion 13 3 7 3 14-11 16
10 Huachipato 12 5 1 6 11-12 16
11 Santiago Wanderers 12 2 6 4 13-14 12
12 Curico Unido 12 3 3 6 7-11 12
13 Universidad Catolica 12 2 4 6 8-13 10
14 Palestino 12 2 3 7 16-20 9
15 O'Higgins 12 2 3 7 11-22 9
16 Deportes Iquique 12 1 3 8 6-17 6
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      5 - 2
      Union Espanola
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 0
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      O'Higgins
    • 05:35
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 2
      San Luis
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 2
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 1
      Palestino
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 3
      Santiago Wanderers
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 1
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 0
      San Luis
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      4 - 2
      Deportes Iquique
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      0 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 2
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      3 - 3
      Everton CD
    • 06:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 3
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      0 - 3
      Colo Colo
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      3 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 06:35
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 2
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 0
      Huachipato
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 0
      Santiago Wanderers
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 2
      Universidad de Chile
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      4 - 0
      Union Espanola
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      San Luis
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      Curico Unido
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      3 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 06:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      2 - 1
      O'Higgins
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Santiago Wanderers
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 4
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      0 - 0
      Universidad de Chile
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 1
      Antofagasta
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      1 - 3
      Audax Italiano
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 2
      Everton CD
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 0
      Union Espanola
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 0
      San Luis
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 0
      Huachipato
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Everton CD
      3 - 1
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 2
      O'Higgins
    • 01:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 2
      Santiago Wanderers
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 2
      Antofagasta
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      4 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 1
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 3
      San Luis
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      3 - 2
      Huachipato
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 0
      San Luis
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Wednesday, 16 August 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 3
      Deportes Iquique
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      2 - 0
      Universidad de Chile
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 0
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 1
      Santiago Wanderers
    • 07:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 2
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 23:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 3
      Colo Colo
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Everton CD
      4 - 0
      San Luis
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 2
      Santiago Wanderers
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 0
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Santiago Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Union Espanola
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      2 - 0
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Deportes Iquique
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Huachipato
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Santiago Wanderers
    • 05:30
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Palestino
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 03:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Huachipato
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Santiago Wanderers
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      San Luis
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 03:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Everton CD
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Santiago Wanderers
# Player Team Goals
1
Bryan Carrasco
Audax Italiano 10
2
Roberto Gutierrez
Palestino 8
3
Juan Ezequiel Cuevas
Everton CD 7
3
Mauricio Pinilla
Universidad de Chile 7
5
Hugo Droguett
Universidad de Concepcion 6
5
Patricio Rubio
Everton CD 6
7
Esteban Paredes
Colo Colo 5
7
Jean Paul Pineda
Santiago Wanderers 5
7
Mauro Caballero
San Luis 5
10
Cris Martinez
Deportes Temuco 4
10
Ivan Ochoa
Everton CD 4
10
Jaime Valdes
Colo Colo 4
10
Jorge Ortega
Huachipato 4
10
Oscar Opazo
Colo Colo 4
10
Sebastian Ubilla
Universidad de Chile 4
16
Cesar Cortes
Santiago Wanderers 3
16
David Pizarro
Universidad de Chile 3
16
Ivan Morales
Colo Colo 3
16
Jose Fuenzalida
Universidad Catolica 3
16
Pablo Ignacio Calandria
O'Higgins 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Chile : Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
    • 04:30
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Deportes Iquique
  • Chile : Primera Division Qualification
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Marcos
      1 - 0
      Union La Calera

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17