Chile

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Universidad Catolica 22 12 9 1 31-17 45
2 Universidad de Concepcion 22 13 4 5 32-24 43
3 Union La Calera 22 13 3 6 37-22 42
4 Antofagasta 22 11 7 4 35-23 40
5 Universidad de Chile 22 12 2 8 32-31 38
6 Colo Colo 22 11 3 8 32-27 36
7 Union Espanola 22 7 9 6 34-33 30
8 Huachipato 22 6 9 7 25-22 27
9 O'Higgins 22 8 3 11 28-34 27
10 Deportes Iquique 22 5 9 8 26-26 24
11 Audax Italiano 22 5 8 9 26-29 23
12 Palestino 22 5 7 10 29-35 22
13 Deportes Temuco 22 4 10 8 22-31 22
14 Curico Unido 22 4 9 9 24-30 21
15 Everton CD 22 4 6 12 23-34 18
16 San Luis 22 4 6 12 15-33 18
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 0
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      4 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 1
      Union La Calera
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      3 - 1
      O'Higgins
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      0 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      0 - 1
      San Luis
    • 07:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Chile
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 0
      Huachipato
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 2
      Union Espanola
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      3 - 1
      Palestino
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 2
      San Luis
    • 02:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 3
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 4
      Universidad de Chile
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Audax Italiano
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      2 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      2 - 0
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 0
      Huachipato
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 1
      Palestino
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 3
      Union La Calera
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 03:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 1
      Everton CD
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      4 - 1
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      4 - 0
      Universidad de Chile
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      O'Higgins
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 2
      Huachipato
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 0
      San Luis
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 4
      Audax Italiano
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 2
      Deportes Iquique
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 2
      Colo Colo
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      3 - 2
      Palestino
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Monday, 28 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 05:30
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 00:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 2
      San Luis
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      Everton CD
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      3 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      4 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Palestino
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 08:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      3 - 2
      Antofagasta
    • 05:35
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 2
      O'Higgins
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      2 - 0
      Union Espanola
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      Palestino
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 2
      Union La Calera
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 1
      Huachipato
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 2
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      4 - 0
      San Luis
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 3
      O'Higgins
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      0 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 2
      Deportes Iquique
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      0 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 0
      San Luis
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      6 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 2
      Curico Unido
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 07:10
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      San Luis
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 3
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      3 - 4
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      0 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
    • 02:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Everton CD
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 0
      O'Higgins
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Palestino
    • 02:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 0
      Colo Colo
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      1 - 0
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 1
      Curico Unido
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      0 - 0
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      1 - 3
      Union La Calera
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 4
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 0
      Union Espanola
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
    • 05:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      4 - 0
      San Luis
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 0
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 3
      Universidad de Chile
  • Tuesday, 20 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      2 - 0
      Union La Calera
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 1
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 0
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      3 - 2
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      3 - 0
      Audax Italiano
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      3 - 2
      Palestino
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 0
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      0 - 0
      Curico Unido
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      2 - 0
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 3
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 1
      San Luis
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 1
      Audax Italiano
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      4 - 4
      Union Espanola
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 0
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      0 - 1
      Universidad de Chile
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      2 - 1
      Deportes Iquique
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 0
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Finished
      San Luis
      0 - 1
      Palestino
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      3 - 0
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      1 - 1
      O'Higgins
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      1 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      1 - 1
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      2 - 1
      Huachipato
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      0 - 1
      Union La Calera
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 0
      Curico Unido
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Palestino
      2 - 1
      Colo Colo
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Everton CD
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      3 - 0
      San Luis
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      O'Higgins
      1 - 2
      Everton CD
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Colo Colo
      3 - 2
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Curico Unido
      1 - 3
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Huachipato
      1 - 1
      San Luis
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Deportes Temuco
      1 - 1
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportes Iquique
      1 - 2
      Universidad de Chile
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Union Espanola
      2 - 2
      Palestino
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Union La Calera
      1 - 3
      Antofagasta
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 06:05
      Finished
      San Luis
      1 - 0
      Curico Unido
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Audax Italiano
      2 - 4
      Huachipato
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Chile
      1 - 2
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Everton CD
      2 - 3
      Deportes Iquique
    • 06:05
      Finished
      Universidad de Concepcion
      0 - 2
      O'Higgins
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Palestino
      1 - 2
      Union La Calera
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Antofagasta
      1 - 2
      Colo Colo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      2 - 1
      Deportes Temuco
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Huachipato
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Union Espanola
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Everton CD
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      San Luis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Universidad de Chile
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Antofagasta
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Huachipato
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Deportes Temuco
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:30
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Palestino
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Colo Colo
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Curico Unido
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      O'Higgins
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Union La Calera
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Union Espanola
    • 04:30
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Everton CD
  • Tuesday, 09 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Deportes Iquique
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 23:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Colo Colo
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Palestino
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Huachipato
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      San Luis
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Everton CD
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      Union Espanola
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      San Luis
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Deportes Iquique
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Curico Unido
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Palestino
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Everton CD
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Audax Italiano
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      O'Higgins
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Audax Italiano
      -
      Curico Unido
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Huachipato
      -
      Colo Colo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union La Calera
      -
      Deportes Temuco
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Chile
      -
      Deportes Iquique
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad de Concepcion
      -
      San Luis
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Antofagasta
      -
      Union Espanola
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Everton CD
      -
      Palestino
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 04:00
      Not started
      O'Higgins
      -
      Audax Italiano
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Huachipato
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Curico Unido
      -
      Universidad de Chile
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Colo Colo
      -
      Universidad de Concepcion
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportes Iquique
      -
      Antofagasta
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Union Espanola
      -
      Union La Calera
    • 04:00
      Not started
      San Luis
      -
      Everton CD
# Player Team Goals
1
Esteban Paredes
Colo Colo 18
2
Tobias Figueroa
Union Espanola 13
3
Brian Fernandez
Union La Calera 11
4
Gabriel Torres
Huachipato 10
4
Patricio Rubio
Everton CD 10
6
Matias Campos
Palestino 9
7
Eduard Bello
Antofagasta 8
8
Jean Meneses
Universidad de Concepcion 7
8
Mauricio Pinilla
Universidad de Chile 7
8
Roberto Gutierrez
Palestino 7
11
Diego Buonanotte
Universidad Catolica 6
11
Gabriel Vargas
Curico Unido 6
11
Ignacio Geraldino
Audax Italiano 6
11
Matias Donoso
Deportes Temuco 6
11
Mauro Caballero
San Luis 6
11
Nicolas Oroz
O'Higgins 6
11
Ricardo Blanco
Curico Unido 6
11
Sergio Santos
Audax Italiano 6
19
Alfredo Abalos
Deportes Temuco 5
19
David Llanos
Universidad Catolica 5
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Guillermo Soto
Palestino 2 2
2
Sebastian Zuniga
Curico Unido 2 1
3
Oscar Opazo
Colo Colo 2 1
4
Patricio Rubio
Everton CD 2 1
5
Alejandro Maximiliano Camargo
Universidad de Concepcion 2 -
6
Lolo Reyes
Universidad de Chile 2 -
7
Mauro Quiroga
Curico Unido 2 -
8
Manuel Fernandez
Audax Italiano 2 -
9
Daniel Vicencio
San Luis 2 -
10
Matias Zaldivia
Colo Colo 1 3
11
Luis Pavez
Union Espanola 1 3
12
Jacobo Mansilla
San Luis 1 2
13
Jose Bizama
Huachipato 1 2
14
Pablo Alvarado
Union La Calera 1 2
15
Carlos Espinosa
Curico Unido 1 2
16
Michael Lepe
Antofagasta 1 2
17
Guillermo Pacheco
Universidad de Concepcion 1 2
18
Camilo Rodriguez
Everton CD 1 2
19
Carlos Agustin Farias
Palestino 1 2
20
Sergio Santos
Audax Italiano 1 2
# Team
  • Chile : Primera Division
    • 07:00
      Not started
      Deportes Temuco
      -
      Huachipato
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Palestino
      -
      Union Espanola

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17