China

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Guangzhou Evergrande 13 11 1 1 30-14 34
2 Shanghai SIPG FC 13 9 3 1 33-11 30
3 Hebei CFFC 13 8 4 1 23-11 28
4 Shandong Luneng 12 7 2 3 21-11 23
5 Guangzhou R&F F.C. 13 5 6 2 18-15 21
6 Tianjin Quanjian 13 5 4 4 15-14 19
7 Beijing Guoan 13 5 3 5 18-21 18
8 Chongqing Lifan 13 3 5 5 13-17 14
9 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 13 3 5 5 12-17 14
10 Shanghai Shenhua 12 3 4 5 19-19 13
11 Liaoning Hongyun 13 3 4 6 17-26 13
12 Tianjin Teda 13 3 4 6 9-19 13
13 Changchun Yatai 13 3 3 7 12-19 12
14 Henan Jianye 13 2 5 6 13-17 11
15 Jiangsu Suning FC 13 1 5 7 13-23 8
16 Yanbian 13 1 4 8 9-21 7
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      0 - 3
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      0 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      1 - 0
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      3 - 1
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      2 - 2
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      0 - 2
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Sunday, 04 June 2017
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Saturday, 03 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      1 - 2
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      4 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 2
      Hebei CFFC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 3
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Friday, 02 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      2 - 1
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 0
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      1 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      3 - 2
      Henan Jianye
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      3 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      5 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 2
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      3 - 1
      Yanbian
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      0 - 0
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 0
      Chongqing Lifan
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Teda
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 0
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      0 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 3
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      2 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      0 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      0 - 1
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 0
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 2
      Beijing Guoan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      2 - 1
      Chongqing Lifan
  • Friday, 12 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 1
      Hebei CFFC
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      3 - 0
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 4
      Hebei CFFC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      3 - 0
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      2 - 3
      Henan Jianye
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 3
      Changchun Yatai
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      3 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 1
      Yanbian
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      4 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      2 - 4
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 0
      Changchun Yatai
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      2 - 2
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      2 - 4
      Beijing Guoan
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 3
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      1 - 1
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 0
      Henan Jianye
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      0 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      3 - 1
      Yanbian
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      3 - 0
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 4
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      0 - 3
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 1
      Hebei CFFC
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      1 - 0
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      1 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      2 - 3
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      2 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 0
      Yanbian
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      4 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      0 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 2
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      2 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 0
      Henan Jianye
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      2 - 0
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 1
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      3 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      0 - 2
      Shandong Luneng
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      1 - 0
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 0
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      3 - 2
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      0 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 0
      Changchun Yatai
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 1
      Hebei CFFC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      1 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
  • Friday, 10 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      2 - 0
      Yanbian
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      2 - 1
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      0 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 0
      Hebei CFFC
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      4 - 0
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      0 - 0
      Yanbian
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 17:45
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      2 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      5 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      2 - 0
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Hebei CFFC
  • Monday, 26 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Friday, 30 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Saturday, 01 July 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Sunday, 02 July 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Friday, 07 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Saturday, 08 July 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Sunday, 09 July 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Shandong Luneng
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Saturday, 15 July 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Shandong Luneng
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      Beijing Guoan
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Hebei CFFC
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Changchun Yatai
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Changchun Yatai
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Wednesday, 09 August 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Yanbian
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Beijing Guoan
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Shandong Luneng
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Changchun Yatai
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Henan Jianye
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Changchun Yatai
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Beijing Guoan
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Henan Jianye
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Shandong Luneng
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      Shandong Luneng
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Yanbian
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Shandong Luneng
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Changchun Yatai
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Hebei CFFC
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Beijing Guoan
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Tianjin Quanjian
      -
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      -
      Shandong Luneng
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Henan Jianye
      -
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      -
      Tianjin Teda
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shanghai Shenhua
      -
      Yanbian
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Changchun Yatai
      -
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      -
      Beijing Guoan
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Hebei CFFC
      -
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yanbian
      -
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shandong Luneng
      -
      Hebei CFFC
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Tianjin Teda
      -
      Henan Jianye
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Liaoning Hongyun
      -
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      -
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Beijing Guoan
      -
      Changchun Yatai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Chongqing Lifan
      -
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      -
      Jiangsu Suning FC
# Player Team Goals
1
Eran Zahavi
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 10
1
Ricardo Goulart
Guangzhou Evergrande 10
3
Hulk
Shanghai SIPG FC 9
4
Burak Yilmaz
Beijing Guoan 8
4
Diego Tardelli
Shandong Luneng 8
4
Lei Wu
Shanghai SIPG FC 8
7
Aloisio Santos
Hebei CFFC 7
7
Nikica Jelavic
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 7
9
Alexandre Pato
Tianjin Quanjian 6
10
Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti
Liaoning Hongyun 5
10
Elkeson
Shanghai SIPG FC 5
10
Giovanni Andres Moreno
Shanghai Shenhua 5
10
James Chamanga
Liaoning Hongyun 5
10
Papiss Cisse
Shandong Luneng 5
15
Alan
Guangzhou Evergrande 4
15
Alex Teixeira
Jiangsu Suning FC 4
15
Anthony Ujah
Liaoning Hongyun 4
15
Brown Ideye
Tianjin Teda 4
15
Bubacarr Trawally
Yanbian 4
15
Christian Bassogog
Henan Jianye 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Ezequiel Lavezzi
Hebei CFFC 9
2
Oscar
Shanghai SIPG FC 7
3
Hulk
Shanghai SIPG FC 5
3
Lei Wu
Shanghai SIPG FC 5
3
Ricardo Goulart
Guangzhou Evergrande 5
3
Tjaronn Chery
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 5
7
Szabolcs Huszti
Changchun Yatai 4
7
Xinghan Wu
Shandong Luneng 4
9
Carlos Tevez
Shanghai Shenhua 3
9
Chengdong Zhang
Hebei CFFC 3
9
Christian Bassogog
Henan Jianye 3
9
Junmin Hao
Shandong Luneng 3
9
Mingjian Zhao
Hebei CFFC 3
9
Zhi Xiao
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 3
15
Alex Teixeira
Jiangsu Suning FC 2
15
Alexandre Pato
Tianjin Quanjian 2
15
Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti
Liaoning Hongyun 2
15
Bit-Garam Yoon
Yanbian 2
15
Borek Dockal
Henan Jianye 2
15
Bowen Huang
Guangzhou Evergrande 2
# Player Team
1
Zhi Zheng
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 6
2
Liang Jiang
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 5
3
Tong Wang
Shandong Luneng 1 4
4
Muzepper Mirahmetjan
Tianjin Teda 1 4
5
Yiming Liu
Tianjin Quanjian 1 4
6
Xizhe Zhang
Beijing Guoan 1 3
7
Hao Wang
Liaoning Hongyun 1 3
8
Shangyuan Wang
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 3
9
Festus Baise
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 3
10
Pengfei Han
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 3
11
Giovanni Andres Moreno
Shanghai Shenhua 1 2
12
Alex Teixeira
Jiangsu Suning FC 1 2
13
Xiaotian Shi
Liaoning Hongyun 1 2
14
Yuefeng Bai
Tianjin Teda 1 2
15
Peng Li
Shanghai Shenhua 1 2
16
Ryan McGowan
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 2
17
Huan Fu
Shanghai SIPG FC 1 2
18
Xuepeng Li
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 1
19
Hanbo Li
Beijing Guoan 1 1
20
Shangkun Liu
Liaoning Hongyun 1 1
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17