China

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Guangzhou Evergrande 30 20 4 6 69-42 64
2 Shanghai SIPG FC 30 17 7 6 72-39 58
3 Tianjin Quanjian 30 15 9 6 46-33 54
4 Hebei CFFC 30 15 7 8 55-38 52
5 Guangzhou R&F F.C. 30 15 7 8 59-46 52
6 Shandong Luneng 30 13 10 7 49-33 49
7 Changchun Yatai 30 12 8 10 46-41 44
8 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 30 12 6 12 39-45 42
9 Beijing Guoan 30 11 7 12 42-42 40
10 Chongqing Lifan 30 9 9 12 37-40 36
11 Shanghai Shenhua 30 9 8 13 52-55 35
12 Jiangsu Suning FC 30 7 11 12 40-45 32
13 Tianjin Teda 30 8 7 15 30-49 31
14 Henan Jianye 30 7 9 14 34-46 30
15 Yanbian 30 5 7 18 32-64 22
16 Liaoning Hongyun 30 4 6 20 30-74 18
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      0 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      2 - 3
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Yanbian
      3 - 0
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      5 - 4
      Hebei CFFC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      1 - 0
      Henan Jianye
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 4
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      1 - 2
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 2
      Changchun Yatai
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 0
      Beijing Guoan
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      3 - 0
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      4 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      3 - 0
      Shandong Luneng
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      2 - 4
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      3 - 2
      Tianjin Teda
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      5 - 1
      Yanbian
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      3 - 1
      Chongqing Lifan
  • Wednesday, 25 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 0
      Chongqing Lifan
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      1 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      5 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 1
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      2 - 0
      Beijing Guoan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      3 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      2 - 1
      Hebei CFFC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 2
      Henan Jianye
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      3 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      3 - 2
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 2
      Tianjin Teda
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 3
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      0 - 0
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      3 - 2
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      3 - 3
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      4 - 3
      Yanbian
  • Thursday, 28 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 0
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Wednesday, 27 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      3 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      2 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      0 - 0
      Hebei CFFC
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      3 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      0 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      4 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 0
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      2 - 2
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      0 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      0 - 0
      Shandong Luneng
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 1
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      2 - 2
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      2 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 2
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      1 - 1
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      2 - 1
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      6 - 1
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      1 - 5
      Changchun Yatai
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 2
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      3 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      2 - 0
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      4 - 4
      Yanbian
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      0 - 0
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      3 - 1
      Tianjin Teda
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      3 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 0
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 0
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      0 - 3
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Yanbian
      0 - 4
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      0 - 2
      Hebei CFFC
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      4 - 0
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      3 - 2
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Yanbian
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 0
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      5 - 0
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      0 - 3
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      2 - 2
      Beijing Guoan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 2
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Wednesday, 09 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      0 - 3
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 0
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 2
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      4 - 2
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Yanbian
      3 - 1
      Tianjin Teda
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      4 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      0 - 0
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      2 - 2
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      3 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      3 - 0
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      1 - 0
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 2
      Shandong Luneng
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 0
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      2 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 2
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      4 - 2
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      3 - 2
      Hebei CFFC
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Yanbian
      0 - 2
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 2
      Beijing Guoan
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      6 - 2
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 2
      Beijing Guoan
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      4 - 3
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      4 - 0
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      2 - 1
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      3 - 2
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      2 - 2
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      3 - 0
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      3 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Saturday, 15 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 0
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 2
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      1 - 2
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 3
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      1 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Sunday, 09 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      0 - 2
      Shandong Luneng
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      4 - 2
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Saturday, 08 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 0
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      0 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 3
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      2 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      0 - 4
      Chongqing Lifan
  • Friday, 07 July 2017
    • 18:40
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      2 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 02 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      1 - 2
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      4 - 3
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saturday, 01 July 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      3 - 4
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      0 - 0
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      0 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      2 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
  • Friday, 30 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      8 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Monday, 26 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      0 - 0
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 0
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      4 - 1
      Henan Jianye
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      2 - 2
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      1 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 2
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      0 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      0 - 3
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      0 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      1 - 0
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      3 - 1
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      2 - 2
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      0 - 2
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Sunday, 04 June 2017
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Saturday, 03 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      1 - 2
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      4 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 2
      Hebei CFFC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 3
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Friday, 02 June 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      1 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      2 - 1
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 0
      Beijing Guoan
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      3 - 2
      Henan Jianye
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      3 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      5 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      3 - 1
      Yanbian
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 2
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      0 - 0
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 0
      Chongqing Lifan
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Teda
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      2 - 0
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      0 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 3
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      2 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      0 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      0 - 1
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      2 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 0
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      2 - 1
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 2
      Beijing Guoan
  • Friday, 12 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 1
      Hebei CFFC
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 4
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      3 - 0
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      3 - 0
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      2 - 3
      Henan Jianye
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 3
      Changchun Yatai
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 1
      Yanbian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      3 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      4 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      2 - 4
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      2 - 4
      Beijing Guoan
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 0
      Changchun Yatai
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      2 - 2
      Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 3
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      1 - 1
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 0
      Henan Jianye
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      0 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      3 - 1
      Yanbian
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      3 - 0
      Hebei CFFC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      1 - 4
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      0 - 3
      Guangzhou Evergrande
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      1 - 1
      Hebei CFFC
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      1 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 1
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      1 - 0
      Beijing Guoan
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      2 - 3
      Shanghai Shenhua
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      2 - 1
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 0
      Yanbian
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      4 - 2
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      0 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      1 - 0
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      1 - 2
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      2 - 1
      Shandong Luneng
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Teda
      2 - 0
      Chongqing Lifan
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Beijing Guoan
      2 - 1
      Shanghai Shenhua
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Liaoning Hongyun
      3 - 1
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Changchun Yatai
      0 - 2
      Shandong Luneng
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Hebei CFFC
      1 - 0
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Tianjin Quanjian
      1 - 0
      Henan Jianye
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      3 - 2
      Shanghai SIPG FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yanbian
      0 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      1 - 0
      Changchun Yatai
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      1 - 1
      Tianjin Quanjian
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      1 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      1 - 1
      Hebei CFFC
  • Friday, 10 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Jiangsu Suning FC
      0 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      2 - 0
      Yanbian
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      2 - 1
      Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Guangzhou Evergrande
      2 - 1
      Beijing Guoan
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Henan Jianye
      0 - 0
      Hebei CFFC
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai Shenhua
      4 - 0
      Jiangsu Suning FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Chongqing Lifan
      0 - 0
      Yanbian
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 17:45
      Finished
      Shandong Luneng
      2 - 0
      Tianjin Teda
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Shanghai SIPG FC
      5 - 1
      Changchun Yatai
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F F.C.
      2 - 0
      Tianjin Quanjian
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
      1 - 1
      Liaoning Hongyun
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Eran Zahavi
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 27
2
Ricardo Goulart
Guangzhou Evergrande 21
3
Ezequiel Lavezzi
Hebei CFFC 20
3
Lei Wu
Shanghai SIPG FC 20
5
Bubacarr Trawally
Yanbian 18
6
Hulk
Shanghai SIPG FC 17
7
Jonathan Soriano
Beijing Guoan 16
8
Alexandre Pato
Tianjin Quanjian 15
8
Diego Tardelli
Shandong Luneng 15
8
Giovanni Andres Moreno
Shanghai Shenhua 15
8
Nikica Jelavic
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 15
8
Odion Ighalo
Changchun Yatai 15
13
Aloisio Santos
Hebei CFFC 14
14
Renatinho
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 12
15
Elkeson
Shanghai SIPG FC 11
15
Papiss Cisse
Shandong Luneng 11
17
Alan
Guangzhou Evergrande 10
17
Alan Kardec
Chongqing Lifan 10
17
Christian Bassogog
Henan Jianye 10
17
Fredy Guarin
Shanghai Shenhua 10
# Player Team Assists
1
Ezequiel Lavezzi
Hebei CFFC 15
2
Hulk
Shanghai SIPG FC 12
3
Oscar
Shanghai SIPG FC 9
3
Yunding Cao
Shanghai Shenhua 9
5
Fernando Conceicao
Chongqing Lifan 8
5
Hanchao Yu
Guangzhou Evergrande 8
5
Lei Wu
Shanghai SIPG FC 8
5
Miao Tang
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 8
5
Ricardo Goulart
Guangzhou Evergrande 8
5
Yongpo Wang
Tianjin Quanjian 8
5
Zhipeng Jiang
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 8
12
Christian Bassogog
Henan Jianye 7
12
Lin Lu
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 7
12
Renatinho
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 7
12
Xizhe Zhang
Beijing Guoan 7
16
Eran Zahavi
Guangzhou R&F F.C. 6
16
Junmin Hao
Shandong Luneng 6
16
Long Tan
Changchun Yatai 6
16
Xinghan Wu
Shandong Luneng 6
16
Zhenyu Du
Changchun Yatai 6
# Player Team
1
Xizhe Zhang
Beijing Guoan 2 5
2
Hejing Zhao
Beijing Guoan 2 2
3
Hang Ren
Hebei CFFC 1 10
4
Tenglong Lei
Beijing Guoan 1 9
5
Liang Jiang
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 9
6
Muzepper Mirahmetjan
Tianjin Teda 1 8
7
Xuri Zhao
Tianjin Quanjian 1 7
8
Yiming Liu
Tianjin Quanjian 1 7
9
Zhi Zheng
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 6
10
Xuepeng Li
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 6
11
Pengxiang Jin
Beijing Guoan 1 6
12
Tong Wang
Shandong Luneng 1 5
13
Shuai Pei
Tianjin Quanjian 1 5
14
Haolun Mi
Tianjin Quanjian 1 5
15
Mario Suarez
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 4
16
Hao Wang
Liaoning Hongyun 1 4
17
Shangyuan Wang
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 4
18
Yuan Tao
Jiangsu Suning FC 1 4
19
Festus Baise
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 4
20
Huan Fu
Shanghai SIPG FC 1 4
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Newcastle United 12 14
12 Leicester City 12 13
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 12 9
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 12 18
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 Augsburg 12 16
11 VfB Stuttgart 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Caen 13 19
7 Saint-Etienne 13 18
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 13 13
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Leganes 12 17
9 Real Betis 12 17
10 Getafe 12 16
11 Girona 12 16
12 Levante 12 15
13 Celta Vigo 12 14
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Rodrigo Valencia
7
7
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
8
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17