Colombia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Millonarios 20 11 6 3 30-15 39
2 Deportivo Cali 20 9 6 5 22-17 33
3 Tolima 20 9 5 6 27-16 32
4 America de Cali 20 9 5 6 26-20 32
5 Atletico Nacional 20 8 7 5 24-19 31
6 Deportivo Pasto 20 8 7 5 19-14 31
7 Atletico Junior 20 6 12 2 24-18 30
8 Union Magdalena 20 8 6 6 24-24 30
9 Independiente Medellin 20 7 7 6 30-24 28
10 Once Caldas 20 8 4 8 20-16 28
11 Cucuta 20 8 3 9 25-27 27
12 Patriotas 20 7 6 7 20-31 27
13 Envigado 20 5 9 6 22-20 24
14 Alianza Petrolera 20 5 8 7 17-19 23
15 CD Jaguares 20 5 8 7 20-27 23
16 La Equidad 20 4 10 6 21-22 22
17 Bucaramanga 20 5 6 9 17-26 21
18 Atletico Huila 20 4 7 9 19-32 19
19 Rionegro Aguilas 20 3 7 10 17-30 16
20 Santa Fe 20 1 11 8 17-24 14
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      La Equidad
      3 - 1
      Bucaramanga
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Millonarios
      1 - 1
      Rionegro Aguilas
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Cucuta
      2 - 1
      Atletico Junior
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 1
      America de Cali
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      2 - 1
      Santa Fe
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      1 - 0
      Envigado
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Tolima
      0 - 1
      Independiente Medellin
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      1 - 0
      Once Caldas
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      3 - 0
      Patriotas
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      0 - 2
      CD Jaguares
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 09:15
      Finished
      America de Cali
      2 - 0
      Cucuta
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      1 - 1
      Alianza Petrolera
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      0 - 1
      Union Magdalena
  • Thursday, 02 May 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      2 - 1
      Atletico Huila
    • 07:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      1 - 1
      La Equidad
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      0 - 0
      Millonarios
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Patriotas
      1 - 0
      Tolima
  • Wednesday, 01 May 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      4 - 0
      Atletico Nacional
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      0 - 2
      Tolima
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      1 - 0
      Once Caldas
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Millonarios
      2 - 0
      Atletico Junior
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      1 - 1
      Bucaramanga
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 1
      Patriotas
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      1 - 1
      Independiente Medellin
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      2 - 0
      America de Cali
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      2 - 1
      Rionegro Aguilas
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      3 - 1
      Santa Fe
    • 03:00
      Finished
      La Equidad
      0 - 1
      Envigado
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      1 - 0
      Independiente Medellin
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      4 - 0
      Deportivo Cali
    • 05:30
      Finished
      La Equidad
      2 - 2
      Rionegro Aguilas
  • Tuesday, 23 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      2 - 4
      Atletico Huila
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      2 - 1
      Atletico Nacional
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 06:30
      Finished
      America de Cali
      1 - 1
      Millonarios
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      1 - 1
      Union Magdalena
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Patriotas
      1 - 0
      Cucuta
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      1 - 2
      Deportivo Cali
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      3 - 0
      CD Jaguares
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      1 - 0
      La Equidad
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Tolima
      2 - 2
      Alianza Petrolera
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      4 - 0
      Patriotas
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      0 - 3
      America de Cali
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      0 - 0
      Atletico Junior
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Millonarios
      1 - 2
      Tolima
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      0 - 3
      Santa Fe
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      2 - 2
      Envigado
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 0
      Alianza Petrolera
  • Wednesday, 17 April 2019
    • 08:45
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      1 - 1
      Once Caldas
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      America de Cali
      0 - 1
      Deportivo Cali
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      0 - 0
      Atletico Nacional
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      1 - 1
      Atletico Huila
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Tolima
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Patriotas
      1 - 3
      Millonarios
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      0 - 1
      Cucuta
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      4 - 0
      Bucaramanga
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      1 - 1
      La Equidad
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      0 - 1
      CD Jaguares
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      0 - 1
      Union Magdalena
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      1 - 0
      Envigado
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Millonarios
      1 - 0
      Cucuta
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      2 - 1
      Santa Fe
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      1 - 0
      Alianza Petrolera
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      2 - 0
      Rionegro Aguilas
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 0
      Independiente Medellin
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 08:45
      Finished
      La Equidad
      2 - 2
      Atletico Junior
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      2 - 1
      America de Cali
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      4 - 0
      Patriotas
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      1 - 1
      Once Caldas
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      0 - 0
      CD Jaguares
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      0 - 2
      Millonarios
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      1 - 3
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      1 - 2
      Bucaramanga
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      America de Cali
      1 - 3
      La Equidad
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      0 - 0
      Atletico Huila
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Envigado
      0 - 0
      Santa Fe
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Millonarios
      3 - 2
      Independiente Medellin
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      2 - 0
      Cucuta
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      1 - 1
      Alianza Petrolera
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      0 - 1
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      2 - 0
      Rionegro Aguilas
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      0 - 0
      America de Cali
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      1 - 1
      Atletico Junior
    • 02:00
      Finished
      La Equidad
      0 - 0
      Tolima
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      1 - 1
      Patriotas
  • Friday, 29 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Millonarios
      1 - 1
      Santa Fe
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      2 - 2
      Independiente Medellin
  • Thursday, 28 March 2019
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Tolima
      2 - 1
      Atletico Nacional
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      1 - 1
      Union Magdalena
  • Tuesday, 26 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      1 - 1
      Bucaramanga
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Patriotas
      3 - 1
      La Equidad
  • Monday, 25 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      0 - 2
      Once Caldas
    • 06:00
      Finished
      America de Cali
      1 - 0
      CD Jaguares
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      3 - 0
      Atletico Huila
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      4 - 1
      Envigado
  • Sunday, 24 March 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Tolima
      1 - 0
      Union Magdalena
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cali
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      1 - 3
      Atletico Nacional
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 0
      Millonarios
  • Thursday, 21 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Cali
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      1 - 0
      Cucuta
    • 06:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      0 - 0
      Alianza Petrolera
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      1 - 5
      Tolima
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      1 - 1
      Atletico Junior
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      0 - 1
      Deportivo Pasto
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Envigado
      1 - 1
      Rionegro Aguilas
    • 05:30
      Finished
      La Equidad
      2 - 2
      Patriotas
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      0 - 1
      America de Cali
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      2 - 2
      Atletico Nacional
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      America de Cali
      3 - 1
      Once Caldas
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      3 - 1
      Union Magdalena
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      1 - 0
      Santa Fe
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      1 - 3
      Envigado
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Patriotas
      2 - 1
      CD Jaguares
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cali
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      0 - 0
      Bucaramanga
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      2 - 0
      La Equidad
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Millonarios
      1 - 1
      Atletico Nacional
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Tolima
      0 - 0
      Atletico Huila
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Patriotas
      0 - 3
      Deportivo Cali
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      1 - 2
      Alianza Petrolera
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Envigado
      4 - 1
      America de Cali
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      1 - 1
      Millonarios
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Pasto
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      2 - 2
      Rionegro Aguilas
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      La Equidad
      2 - 1
      Cucuta
    • 05:30
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      0 - 4
      Tolima
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      0 - 1
      Atletico Junior
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      0 - 1
      Patriotas
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Millonarios
      4 - 0
      Union Magdalena
    • 06:30
      Finished
      America de Cali
      0 - 0
      Santa Fe
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      0 - 1
      Independiente Medellin
  • Thursday, 28 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      0 - 0
      Envigado
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Tolima
      0 - 0
      Bucaramanga
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Patriotas
      1 - 0
      Once Caldas
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      0 - 0
      La Equidad
  • Wednesday, 27 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      2 - 0
      Atletico Huila
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      1 - 1
      CD Jaguares
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      3 - 3
      Atletico Junior
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      2 - 1
      Tolima
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Cali
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      1 - 0
      Atletico Nacional
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      1 - 2
      America de Cali
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      3 - 0
      Alianza Petrolera
    • 05:00
      Finished
      La Equidad
      0 - 1
      Millonarios
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      1 - 1
      Cucuta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      0 - 0
      Patriotas
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Pasto
  • Thursday, 21 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tolima
      1 - 2
      Atletico Junior
  • Wednesday, 20 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      2 - 1
      Union Magdalena
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      1 - 1
      La Equidad
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Patriotas
      1 - 1
      Santa Fe
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      3 - 2
      Bucaramanga
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Tolima
      2 - 0
      Envigado
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      4 - 1
      CD Jaguares
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      1 - 1
      Rionegro Aguilas
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      1 - 1
      Once Caldas
    • 05:00
      Finished
      America de Cali
      3 - 0
      Independiente Medellin
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Millonarios
      3 - 2
      Atletico Huila
  • Friday, 15 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      2 - 1
      Tolima
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      1 - 2
      Cucuta
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      America de Cali
      0 - 1
      Atletico Junior
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      1 - 1
      Atletico Nacional
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      2 - 1
      Patriotas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      La Equidad
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Cali
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      1 - 1
      Union Magdalena
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      0 - 1
      Tolima
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      1 - 0
      Alianza Petrolera
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      1 - 2
      Millonarios
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Pasto
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      0 - 0
      Santa Fe
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Tolima
      2 - 0
      Rionegro Aguilas
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Millonarios
      2 - 0
      Bucaramanga
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Patriotas
      1 - 1
      America de Cali
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Cucuta
      1 - 1
      Envigado
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 2
      Once Caldas
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      1 - 0
      CD Jaguares
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      3 - 2
      Independiente Medellin
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      1 - 1
      Atletico Huila
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      1 - 0
      La Equidad
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      America de Cali
      3 - 1
      Tolima
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Once Caldas
      1 - 0
      Millonarios
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Atletico Junior
      3 - 1
      Patriotas
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Bucaramanga
      0 - 1
      Atletico Nacional
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Rionegro Aguilas
      0 - 1
      Alianza Petrolera
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      1 - 2
      Cucuta
    • 06:00
      Finished
      CD Jaguares
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cali
    • 03:15
      Finished
      Deportivo Pasto
      1 - 1
      Envigado
  • Wednesday, 30 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Independiente Medellin
      1 - 1
      La Equidad
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Huila
      1 - 1
      Union Magdalena
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Envigado
      0 - 1
      Millonarios
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Alianza Petrolera
      1 - 2
      America de Cali
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Pasto
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cali
      2 - 0
      Bucaramanga
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Cucuta
      3 - 0
      Rionegro Aguilas
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Atletico Nacional
      0 - 0
      Once Caldas
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Union Magdalena
      3 - 4
      CD Jaguares
    • 02:00
      Finished
      La Equidad
      2 - 0
      Atletico Huila
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Patriotas
      2 - 1
      Independiente Medellin
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
German Cano
Independiente Medellin 21
2
Juan Dinenno
Deportivo Cali 13
3
Fernando Aristeguieta
America de Cali 11
4
Carlos Peralta
La Equidad 10
5
Jhonatan Agudelo
Cucuta 9
5
Ricardo Marquez
Union Magdalena 9
7
Alexis Zapata
Envigado 6
7
Hernan Barcos
Atletico Nacional 6
7
Jader Obrian
Rionegro Aguilas 6
7
Luis Gonzalez
Tolima 6
11
Diego Moreno
Atletico Huila 5
11
Luis Carlos Arias
Union Magdalena 5
11
Marco Perez
Tolima 5
11
Neyder Moreno
Envigado 5
11
Pablo Cepellini
Atletico Nacional 5
11
Pablo Rojas
CD Jaguares 5
11
Roberto Ovelar
Millonarios 5
18
Brayan Fernandez
Patriotas 4
18
David Silva
Millonarios 4
18
Ederson Moreno
Deportivo Pasto 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17