Congo

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AC Leopard de Dolisie 38 30 6 2 81-21 96
2 Diables Noirs 38 24 5 9 59-30 77
3 Etoile du Congo 38 21 10 7 67-29 73
4 JS de Talangai 38 21 8 9 63-39 71
5 CARA 38 19 9 10 55-28 66
6 JS de Poto-Poto 38 18 12 8 45-25 66
7 Inter Club de Brazzaville 38 17 4 16 55-46 55
8 La Mancha 38 13 13 12 34-29 52
9 Nico Nicoye 38 13 11 14 33-36 50
10 Patronage Sainte-Anne 38 14 8 16 38-43 50
11 AS Cheminots 38 12 13 13 34-45 49
12 Kondzo 38 11 15 12 49-51 48
13 Jeunes Fauves 38 11 13 14 32-44 46
14 Tongo FC 38 12 9 17 33-38 45
15 AS Kimbonguila 38 11 11 16 30-40 44
16 Saint Michel de Ouenze 38 11 11 16 39-54 44
17 AS Pontenegrine 38 11 10 17 38-59 43
18 Vita Club Mokanda 38 10 12 16 33-44 42
19 Pigeon Vert 38 3 6 29 18-74 15
20 Munisport 38 1 8 29 26-87 11
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      2 - 0
      Diables Noirs
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      2 - 4
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 1
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      0 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 3
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Thursday, 13 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Wednesday, 12 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 5
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Tuesday, 11 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      5 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 22:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 3
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      4 - 3
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      Munisport
  • Monday, 10 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      3 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Saturday, 08 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      3 - 1
      Munisport
  • Thursday, 06 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Wednesday, 05 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      3 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 17:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 5
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Wednesday, 28 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      2 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 17:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      3 - 0
      Munisport
    • 17:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 2
      La Mancha
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 17:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 3
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      5 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 2
      Kondzo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      3 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 4
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 1
      Munisport
  • Wednesday, 21 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 3
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      3 - 3
      Pigeon Vert
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      2 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 2
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      2 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
  • Friday, 16 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 3
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      3 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 3
      Kondzo
  • Wednesday, 14 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      5 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 2
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      2 - 2
      Kondzo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Wednesday, 07 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      2 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      2 - 2
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      La Mancha
  • Monday, 05 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 5
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Saturday, 03 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      2 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      1 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Wednesday, 31 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 1
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 0
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Kondzo
  • Wednesday, 24 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      La Mancha
  • Tuesday, 23 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      1 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 3
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 1
      Munisport
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 2
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      La Mancha
  • Saturday, 20 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 2
      Tongo FC
  • Wednesday, 17 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 5
      CARA
  • Friday, 12 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      3 - 3
      Munisport
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Thursday, 11 August 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Wednesday, 10 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
  • Tuesday, 09 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      Kondzo
  • Friday, 05 August 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      4 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      La Mancha
  • Thursday, 04 August 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      5 - 0
      Munisport
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Wednesday, 03 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 2
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 5
      Diables Noirs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      5 - 0
      Munisport
  • Wednesday, 27 July 2016
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
  • Sunday, 24 July 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 4
      La Mancha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Wednesday, 20 July 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Thursday, 14 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      AS Cheminots
  • Wednesday, 13 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CARA
      4 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      4 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 22:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      AS Cheminots
  • Saturday, 09 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 2
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 1
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Wednesday, 06 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 0
      JS de Talangai
  • Tuesday, 05 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      CARA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Monday, 04 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
  • Sunday, 03 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 1
      Munisport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 22:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Saturday, 02 July 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Monday, 27 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      4 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Sunday, 26 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 4
      CARA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 3
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Thursday, 23 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      Diables Noirs
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 4
      Etoile du Congo
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Wednesday, 22 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      3 - 1
      Munisport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      3 - 1
      Pigeon Vert
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      3 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Tuesday, 21 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Sunday, 19 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      0 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 1
      Diables Noirs
  • Saturday, 18 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 1
      Munisport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 22:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      3 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Friday, 17 June 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      2 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 0
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      3 - 1
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 1
      Tongo FC
    • 19:45
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Thursday, 31 March 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Wednesday, 30 March 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Tuesday, 29 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      1 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Monday, 28 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      2 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      1 - 2
      Nico Nicoye
  • Sunday, 27 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 5
      JS de Talangai
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 22:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      2 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
  • Friday, 25 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      1 - 0
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Thursday, 24 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      3 - 2
      Munisport
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Wednesday, 23 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 1
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
  • Tuesday, 22 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
  • Monday, 21 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
  • Sunday, 20 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 2
      Kondzo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      3 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 1
      La Mancha
    • 20:00
      Awarded
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 0
      Diables Noirs
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Wednesday, 16 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 5
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 1
      Munisport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      5 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
  • Tuesday, 15 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      1 - 3
      CARA
  • Monday, 14 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      1 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Friday, 11 March 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 1
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Thursday, 10 March 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      5 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      1 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      3 - 1
      Munisport
  • Wednesday, 09 March 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 2
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 1
      CARA
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 1
      CARA
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 3
      Diables Noirs
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      2 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Monday, 29 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 0
      Munisport
  • Thursday, 25 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 3
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Wednesday, 24 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:30
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 0
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      3 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      0 - 2
      CARA
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 3
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
      1 - 1
      Nico Nicoye
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 2
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      5 - 1
      AS Cheminots
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
  • Thursday, 18 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      CARA
      0 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Wednesday, 17 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 3
      JS de Talangai
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      2 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 0
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      4 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      4 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      2 - 1
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Tuesday, 16 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 1
      Tongo FC
  • Friday, 12 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      CARA
      5 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
  • Thursday, 11 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 1
      Pigeon Vert
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 1
      JS de Talangai
  • Wednesday, 10 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      0 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 1
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Etoile du Congo
      3 - 0
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Monday, 08 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Munisport
      1 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 20:30
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      2 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      0 - 0
      Etoile du Congo
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      1 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 2
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 1
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Saturday, 06 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      0 - 5
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 20:30
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 2
      AS Pontenegrine
  • Thursday, 04 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      2 - 0
      Munisport
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      0 - 2
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      0 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 0
      AS Cheminots
  • Wednesday, 03 February 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      3 - 0
      Tongo FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      1 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
  • Tuesday, 02 February 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Sunday, 31 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      Diables Noirs
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      1 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      1 - 0
      AS Kimbonguila
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CARA
      1 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Thursday, 28 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      2 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 0
      Munisport
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      5 - 0
      Pigeon Vert
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      2 - 3
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
  • Monday, 25 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      3 - 1
      Munisport
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      1 - 2
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      1 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 0
      CARA
    • 20:00
      Awarded
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 3
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      1 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 4
      JS de Talangai
  • Thursday, 21 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 3
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Jeunes Fauves
      0 - 0
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 0
      AS Cheminots
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      2 - 3
      La Mancha
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 2
      Diables Noirs
  • Wednesday, 20 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      2 - 1
      Kondzo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      JS de Talangai
      0 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 1
      Etoile du Congo
  • Sunday, 17 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tongo FC
      0 - 3
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      3 - 0
      Kondzo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 0
      JS de Talangai
    • 19:00
      Finished
      La Mancha
      2 - 0
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 1
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      3 - 0
      Vita Club Mokanda
  • Saturday, 16 January 2016
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      0 - 4
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      1 - 2
      AS Pontenegrine
    • 19:00
      Awarded
      Etoile du Congo
      0 - 3
      CARA
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      3 - 1
      AS Cheminots
  • Thursday, 14 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nico Nicoye
      0 - 2
      La Mancha
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Diables Noirs
      2 - 0
      JS de Talangai
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      1 - 1
      Kondzo
  • Wednesday, 13 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      JS de Poto-Poto
      2 - 2
      Etoile du Congo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Munisport
      2 - 2
      AS Cheminots
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      CARA
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      1 - 1
      Jeunes Fauves
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
      0 - 2
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 2
      Tongo FC
  • Tuesday, 12 January 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
  • Sunday, 10 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Patronage Sainte-Anne
      1 - 2
      JS de Talangai
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Pontenegrine
      0 - 0
      La Mancha
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AS Kimbonguila
      0 - 1
      Diables Noirs
    • 20:30
      Finished
      AC Leopard de Dolisie
      0 - 0
      Nico Nicoye
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Etoile du Congo
      2 - 2
      Inter Club de Brazzaville
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pigeon Vert
      0 - 0
      Jeunes Fauves
  • Saturday, 09 January 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kondzo
      2 - 2
      Saint Michel de Ouenze
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vita Club Mokanda
      1 - 1
      Munisport
    • 19:00
      Finished
      CARA
      2 - 1
      JS de Poto-Poto
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AS Cheminots
      1 - 0
      Tongo FC
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17