Costa Rica

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Deportivo Saprissa 22 14 6 2 45-17 48
2 LD Alajuelense 22 16 0 6 44-22 48
3 Deportiva San Carlos 22 11 5 6 38-29 38
4 Club Sport Herediano 22 11 5 6 35-26 38
5 Municipal Perez Zeledon 22 10 7 5 31-24 37
6 C.S. Cartagines 22 8 8 6 40-34 32
7 Santos de Guapiles 22 7 4 11 26-29 25
8 Deportiva Carmelita 22 6 6 10 31-40 24
9 Grecia 22 7 3 12 27-36 24
10 Guadalupe FC 22 6 5 11 25-40 23
11 Limon 22 5 5 12 27-43 20
12 Universidad de Costa Rica 22 2 4 16 23-52 10
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      2 - 0
      Grecia
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      3 - 0
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      1 - 2
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      0 - 2
      LD Alajuelense
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      6 - 2
      Limon
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      1 - 1
      C.S. Cartagines
  • Friday, 09 November 2018
    • 09:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 3
      Deportivo Saprissa
  • Thursday, 08 November 2018
    • 09:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      5 - 1
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 09:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      4 - 3
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      1 - 2
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Limon
      5 - 2
      Guadalupe FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      2 - 2
      Deportiva Carmelita
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      1 - 0
      LD Alajuelense
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      4 - 1
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      2 - 1
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      2 - 1
      Grecia
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      0 - 2
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      2 - 2
      Limon
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      2 - 1
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 04:35
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      1 - 0
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 04:05
      Finished
      Limon
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      0 - 0
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 00:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      2 - 1
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      2 - 3
      Grecia
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 10:00
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      1 - 2
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      2 - 1
      LD Alajuelense
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      2 - 0
      Deportiva Carmelita
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 09:55
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      0 - 1
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      1 - 1
      Limon
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      0 - 2
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Limon
      2 - 1
      Grecia
  • Thursday, 18 October 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      1 - 0
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 10:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      3 - 2
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      2 - 4
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      2 - 0
      Universidad de Costa Rica
  • Monday, 15 October 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      2 - 2
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      2 - 0
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      3 - 4
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 01:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      1 - 0
      Limon
  • Sunday, 14 October 2018
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      1 - 1
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      0 - 2
      Guadalupe FC
  • Thursday, 11 October 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Limon
      3 - 0
      Club Sport Herediano
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      0 - 1
      LD Alajuelense
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      2 - 1
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      1 - 1
      Limon
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 0
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 01:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      5 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 09:15
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Saprissa
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Limon
      1 - 1
      Deportiva Carmelita
  • Thursday, 04 October 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      2 - 1
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 10:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      4 - 0
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 10:00
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 1
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      1 - 1
      Grecia
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      0 - 1
      Club Sport Herediano
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      2 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Limon
      1 - 3
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      3 - 1
      LD Alajuelense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      0 - 3
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      2 - 1
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      3 - 3
      Deportiva San Carlos
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      1 - 1
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      1 - 1
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 01:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      2 - 0
      Grecia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      3 - 2
      Deportiva Carmelita
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 10:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 0
      Limon
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      3 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 1
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 01:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      3 - 0
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 0
      Universidad de Costa Rica
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      3 - 0
      C.S. Cartagines
  • Thursday, 13 September 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      1 - 0
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 10:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      1 - 0
      Grecia
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      3 - 1
      Limon
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      1 - 2
      LD Alajuelense
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      1 - 1
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
  • Monday, 10 September 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      0 - 1
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Limon
      3 - 1
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      3 - 0
      Guadalupe FC
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 2
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
    • 01:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      6 - 1
      Club Sport Herediano
  • Sunday, 09 September 2018
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 2
      Santos de Guapiles
  • Friday, 07 September 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      1 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
  • Thursday, 06 September 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      2 - 0
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 10:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      4 - 0
      Limon
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 1
      LD Alajuelense
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 1
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      1 - 0
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      2 - 2
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      2 - 3
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Limon
      0 - 2
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      1 - 1
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 01:05
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Saprissa
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      1 - 2
      Grecia
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      1 - 2
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      0 - 2
      LD Alajuelense
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 2
      Limon
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      2 - 0
      Guadalupe FC
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      0 - 0
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      0 - 2
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      0 - 2
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      2 - 1
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Limon
      0 - 1
      LD Alajuelense
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      3 - 2
      Universidad de Costa Rica
    • 01:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      1 - 1
      Deportiva San Carlos
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      4 - 2
      Grecia
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      1 - 1
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      1 - 0
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Limon
      0 - 3
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      2 - 1
      Santos de Guapiles
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 09:35
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      2 - 3
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 1
      Grecia
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      0 - 4
      Deportivo Saprissa
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      2 - 1
      Limon
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      2 - 0
      Guadalupe FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      2 - 3
      LD Alajuelense
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      3 - 0
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      2 - 1
      Deportiva San Carlos
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Guadalupe FC
      2 - 2
      Club Sport Herediano
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Santos de Guapiles
      2 - 1
      Deportiva Carmelita
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Universidad de Costa Rica
      3 - 1
      Grecia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      C.S. Cartagines
      3 - 0
      Limon
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 09:35
      Finished
      LD Alajuelense
      1 - 2
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Deportiva San Carlos
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Saprissa
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Saprissa
      2 - 1
      Santos de Guapiles
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Limon
      1 - 2
      Deportiva San Carlos
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Municipal Perez Zeledon
      0 - 1
      Guadalupe FC
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Deportiva Carmelita
      1 - 1
      C.S. Cartagines
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Grecia
      1 - 4
      LD Alajuelense
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 10:05
      Finished
      Club Sport Herediano
      4 - 0
      Universidad de Costa Rica
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Marcel Hernandez
C.S. Cartagines 16
2
Alvaro Saborio
Deportiva San Carlos 14
3
Jonathan McDonald
LD Alajuelense 12
4
Brayan Rojas
Deportiva Carmelita 11
5
Jonathan Moya
LD Alajuelense 9
5
Jose Ortiz
Club Sport Herediano 9
5
Josimar Pemberton
C.S. Cartagines 9
8
Johan Venegas
Deportivo Saprissa 8
9
Frank Zamora
Universidad de Costa Rica 7
9
Geovanny Campos
Guadalupe FC 7
11
Anthony Lopez
Municipal Perez Zeledon 6
11
Christian Bolanos
Deportivo Saprissa 6
11
Francisco Rodriguez
Universidad de Costa Rica 6
11
Roger Rojas
LD Alajuelense 6
15
Daniel Quiros
Guadalupe FC 5
15
Diego Estrada
Grecia 5
15
Fabrizio Ramirez
Guadalupe FC 5
15
Marcos Mena
Deportiva San Carlos 5
15
Pablo Azcurra
Municipal Perez Zeledon 5
15
Tassio Santos
Deportivo Saprissa 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17