Croatia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Dinamo Zagreb 14 11 3 0 28-8 36
2 NK Lokomotiva 14 9 1 4 27-10 28
3 Osijek 14 8 3 3 27-13 27
4 HNK Gorica 14 8 2 4 20-15 26
5 Rijeka 14 6 6 2 25-15 24
6 Hajduk Split 14 3 7 4 18-20 16
7 Slaven 14 2 7 5 15-21 13
8 Inter Zapresic 14 3 2 9 17-33 11
9 NK Istra 1961 14 2 3 9 16-30 9
10 Rudes 14 0 2 12 8-36 2
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      1 - 2
      Rijeka
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      3 - 0
      Inter Zapresic
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slaven
      0 - 2
      Osijek
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rudes
      0 - 1
      HNK Gorica
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      5 - 1
      Rudes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      0 - 0
      Slaven
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Osijek
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      1 - 1
      Hajduk Split
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      1 - 0
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Slaven
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      1 - 1
      Rijeka
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      1 - 1
      Osijek
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      1 - 3
      HNK Gorica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rudes
      0 - 4
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      2 - 0
      Hajduk Split
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slaven
      0 - 1
      HNK Gorica
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      1 - 4
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Rudes
      1 - 4
      Osijek
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      1 - 2
      Rijeka
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      0 - 2
      Osijek
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Rudes
      0 - 3
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Slaven
      3 - 1
      NK Istra 1961
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      2 - 1
      Rijeka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      2 - 1
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Rudes
      0 - 3
      NK Istra 1961
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      0 - 0
      Slaven
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      0 - 3
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      0 - 3
      Osijek
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      2 - 4
      Hajduk Split
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      5 - 3
      Inter Zapresic
    • 01:00
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      2 - 0
      Rijeka
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Osijek
      0 - 1
      HNK Gorica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slaven
      1 - 1
      Rudes
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      1 - 1
      Osijek
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Slaven
      2 - 5
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      3 - 1
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      1 - 2
      NK Istra 1961
  • Saturday, 08 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Slaven
      2 - 1
      Inter Zapresic
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 - 1
      Rijeka
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      0 - 2
      HNK Gorica
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Osijek
      2 - 1
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Slaven
      1 - 1
      Hajduk Split
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      3 - 0
      Rudes
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      3 - 3
      NK Istra 1961
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      2 - 2
      Hajduk Split
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 - 0
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      2 - 0
      Rudes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Osijek
      1 - 1
      Slaven
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      0 - 2
      HNK Gorica
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rudes
      1 - 2
      Rijeka
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      1 - 2
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      2 - 1
      Osijek
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      1 - 1
      Hajduk Split
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osijek
      3 - 0
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      1 - 0
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      2 - 3
      Inter Zapresic
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      2 - 1
      Slaven
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      1 - 1
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osijek
      3 - 2
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      3 - 3
      Slaven
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      3 - 0
      NK Istra 1961
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rijeka
      4 - 0
      Inter Zapresic
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Osijek
      4 - 1
      Hajduk Split
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      1 - 1
      Slaven
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      2 - 0
      HNK Gorica
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      4 - 0
      Inter Zapresic
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 - 1
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:30
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:30
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Osijek
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Slaven
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Hajduk Split
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:30
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Osijek
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Slaven
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Rijeka
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:30
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Slaven
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Rijeka
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Rudes
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Slaven
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Rudes
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Rudes
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Osijek
  • Thursday, 16 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Hajduk Split
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Rudes
# Player Team Goals
1
Lukasz Zwolinski
HNK Gorica 8
2
Komnen Andric
Inter Zapresic 7
2
Lirim Kastrati
NK Lokomotiva 7
2
Ramon Mierez
NK Istra 1961 7
5
Haris Hajradinovic
Osijek 6
5
Ivan Krstanovic
NK Lokomotiva 6
5
Iyayi Believe Atiemwen
HNK Gorica 6
8
Antonio-Mirko Colak
Rijeka 5
8
Bruno Petkovic
Dinamo Zagreb 5
8
Mario Budimir
Dinamo Zagreb 5
8
Mario Gavranovic
Dinamo Zagreb 5
8
Mirko Maric
Osijek 5
13
Alexander Gorgon
Rijeka 4
13
Jean Philippe Mendy
Slaven 4
13
Mirko Ivanovski
Hajduk Split 4
16
Dejan Radonjic
NK Lokomotiva 3
16
Ezekiel Henty
Osijek 3
16
Gabrijel Boban
Osijek 3
16
Ivan Mamut
Inter Zapresic 3
16
Jairo
Hajduk Split 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17