Croatia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 11-4 17
2 Osijek 7 4 2 1 15-8 14
3 NK Lokomotiva 7 4 1 2 14-7 13
4 Rijeka 7 3 4 0 14-7 13
5 HNK Gorica 7 3 1 3 11-9 10
6 Slaven 8 1 5 2 12-15 8
7 Hajduk Split 7 1 4 2 9-12 7
8 Inter Zapresic 7 2 1 4 10-16 7
9 NK Istra 1961 7 1 2 4 7-15 5
10 Rudes 8 0 2 6 6-16 2
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slaven
      1 - 1
      Rudes
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      1 - 1
      Osijek
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Slaven
      2 - 5
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      3 - 1
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      1 - 2
      NK Istra 1961
  • Saturday, 08 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Slaven
      2 - 1
      Inter Zapresic
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 - 1
      Rijeka
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      0 - 2
      HNK Gorica
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Osijek
      2 - 1
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Slaven
      1 - 1
      Hajduk Split
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      3 - 0
      Rudes
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      3 - 3
      NK Istra 1961
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Inter Zapresic
      2 - 2
      Hajduk Split
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 - 0
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      2 - 0
      Rudes
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Osijek
      1 - 1
      Slaven
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      0 - 2
      HNK Gorica
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rudes
      1 - 2
      Rijeka
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      1 - 2
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      2 - 1
      Osijek
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      1 - 1
      Hajduk Split
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osijek
      3 - 0
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      1 - 0
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      2 - 3
      Inter Zapresic
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      2 - 1
      Slaven
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      1 - 1
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Osijek
      3 - 2
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HNK Gorica
      3 - 3
      Slaven
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      3 - 0
      NK Istra 1961
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Rijeka
      4 - 0
      Inter Zapresic
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Osijek
      4 - 1
      Hajduk Split
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NK Istra 1961
      1 - 1
      Slaven
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Rijeka
      2 - 0
      HNK Gorica
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NK Lokomotiva
      4 - 0
      Inter Zapresic
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 - 1
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slaven
      1 - 1
      Rudes
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Rijeka
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Hajduk Split
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Osijek
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Slaven
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 21:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Rijeka
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Osijek
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Osijek
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Slaven
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Slaven
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Slaven
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Osijek
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Rudes
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Rudes
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 23:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Rijeka
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Rudes
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Slaven
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      HNK Gorica
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Rudes
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      NK Istra 1961
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Inter Zapresic
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Rudes
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      Osijek
  • Thursday, 16 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Hajduk Split
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      NK Lokomotiva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      HNK Gorica
      -
      Osijek
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Rudes
      -
      Slaven
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      NK Istra 1961
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Inter Zapresic
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slaven
      -
      Rijeka
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Lokomotiva
      -
      HNK Gorica
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      Inter Zapresic
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      NK Istra 1961
      -
      Rudes
# Player Team Goals
1
Heber
Rijeka 5
1
Komnen Andric
Inter Zapresic 5
1
Lukasz Zwolinski
HNK Gorica 5
4
Haris Hajradinovic
Osijek 4
4
Ivan Krstanovic
NK Lokomotiva 4
4
Lirim Kastrati
NK Lokomotiva 4
4
Ramon Mierez
NK Istra 1961 4
8
Ezekiel Henty
Osijek 3
8
Jean Philippe Mendy
Slaven 3
8
Mario Gavranovic
Dinamo Zagreb 3
8
Matej Jelic
Slaven 3
8
Mijo Caktas
Hajduk Split 3
13
Alexander Gorgon
Rijeka 2
13
Dejan Radonjic
NK Lokomotiva 2
13
Farouk Miya
HNK Gorica 2
13
Iyayi Believe Atiemwen
HNK Gorica 2
13
Matko Babic
NK Lokomotiva 2
13
Mirko Ivanovski
Hajduk Split 2
13
Mirko Maric
Osijek 2
13
Petar Bockaj
Osijek 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Croatia : 1. Division
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slaven
      1 - 1
      Rudes
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      HNK Gorica

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17