Cyprus

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 APOEL Nicosia 22 15 4 3 45-20 49
2 Apollon Limassol 22 14 5 3 50-17 47
3 AEL Limassol 22 14 3 5 35-25 45
4 AEK Larnaca 22 11 6 5 37-16 39
5 Omonia Nicosia 22 9 4 9 25-24 31
6 Nea Salamis 22 9 4 9 28-30 31
7 Anorthosis 22 9 7 6 27-26 28
8 Pafos FC 22 7 6 9 24-36 21
9 Doxa Katokopia 22 5 5 12 28-39 20
10 Enosis Paralimni 22 4 5 13 17-38 17
11 Alki Oroklinis 22 4 5 13 19-43 17
12 Ermis Aradippou 22 2 4 16 19-40 10
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      3 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      1 - 2
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      1 - 1
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      2 - 3
      Anorthosis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      2 - 0
      AEL Limassol
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 0
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      1 - 1
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      3 - 2
      Nea Salamis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      0 - 0
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      1 - 3
      Apollon Limassol
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      1 - 1
      Pafos FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      2 - 2
      AEK Larnaca
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      2 - 1
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      2 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      2 - 2
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      0 - 2
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      0 - 2
      Anorthosis
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      0 - 0
      AEL Limassol
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 2
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      1 - 2
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      1 - 1
      Nea Salamis
    • 21:05
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      0 - 0
      AEK Larnaca
    • 00:00
      Awarded
      Anorthosis
      0 - 3
      Apollon Limassol
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      1 - 2
      Pafos FC
  • Tuesday, 29 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      0 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      1 - 2
      AEL Limassol
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      3 - 0
      Anorthosis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 0
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      2 - 0
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      1 - 0
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Tuesday, 22 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      0 - 5
      AEK Larnaca
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      2 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 21:55
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      3 - 3
      Pafos FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      0 - 1
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 3
      Apollon Limassol
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      3 - 1
      Nea Salamis
  • Tuesday, 15 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      1 - 3
      AEL Limassol
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      2 - 2
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      2 - 1
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      4 - 0
      Anorthosis
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      0 - 1
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 3
      Nea Salamis
  • Thursday, 10 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      0 - 0
      Apollon Limassol
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      0 - 3
      Apollon Limassol
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      1 - 0
      AEK Larnaca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      1 - 2
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      0 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      1 - 0
      Pafos FC
  • Wednesday, 02 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Awarded
      AEK Larnaca
      3 - 0
      Pafos FC
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      1 - 1
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      2 - 1
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      0 - 3
      Anorthosis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      0 - 1
      Nea Salamis
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      2 - 0
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 1
      Apollon Limassol
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      3 - 3
      AEK Larnaca
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      0 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      1 - 2
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      2 - 2
      Pafos FC
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      2 - 4
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      3 - 4
      AEL Limassol
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      3 - 2
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      4 - 0
      Nea Salamis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      3 - 1
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      0 - 2
      Apollon Limassol
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      0 - 2
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 0
      AEK Larnaca
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      5 - 1
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      2 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      2 - 1
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      3 - 2
      Pafos FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      2 - 1
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      2 - 0
      Nea Salamis
  • Tuesday, 27 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      1 - 1
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      4 - 1
      AEL Limassol
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      1 - 1
      Anorthosis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      3 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      1 - 0
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      0 - 3
      AEK Larnaca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      1 - 2
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      0 - 3
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      1 - 0
      Nea Salamis
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      3 - 0
      Pafos FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      3 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      1 - 0
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      2 - 1
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      0 - 0
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      0 - 1
      AEL Limassol
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      2 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      1 - 2
      Anorthosis
  • Thursday, 01 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      2 - 0
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      1 - 1
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      1 - 2
      AEK Larnaca
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 1
      Nea Salamis
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      4 - 1
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      2 - 4
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      2 - 4
      Pafos FC
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      0 - 1
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      0 - 0
      AEL Limassol
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      1 - 0
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      3 - 0
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      5 - 0
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      1 - 1
      Anorthosis
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      1 - 2
      AEK Larnaca
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      0 - 2
      Apollon Limassol
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      5 - 1
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      2 - 3
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      2 - 1
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      3 - 0
      Pafos FC
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      5 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      1 - 0
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      1 - 0
      Nea Salamis
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      0 - 0
      Anorthosis
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      2 - 5
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      0 - 2
      AEL Limassol
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      2 - 0
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Thursday, 20 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      2 - 3
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      0 - 1
      AEL Limassol
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 1
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      1 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      1 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      5 - 1
      Pafos FC
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      4 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      3 - 5
      Nea Salamis
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      0 - 2
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 1
      Anorthosis
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      2 - 0
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      0 - 1
      Anorthosis
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      1 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 1
      AEL Limassol
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Adam Nemec
Pafos FC 11
1
Berat Sadik
Doxa Katokopia 11
1
Facundo Abel Pereyra
Apollon Limassol 11
1
Ivan Trickovski
AEK Larnaca 11
5
Nuno Morais
APOEL Nicosia 10
6
Brayan Angulo
Pafos FC 8
6
Kingsley Onuegbu
Nea Salamis 8
6
Ruben Jurado
AEL Limassol 8
9
Anton Maglica
Apollon Limassol 7
9
Emilio Jose Zelaya
Apollon Limassol 7
9
Florian Taulemesse
AEK Larnaca 7
9
Gioannis Taralidis
Ermis Aradippou 7
9
Jordi Gomez
Omonia Nicosia 7
9
Leo Natel
APOEL Nicosia 7
9
Matija Spoljaric
Alki Oroklinis 7
9
Michal Duris
Anorthosis 7
9
Musa Al-Taamari
APOEL Nicosia 7
9
Thiago Santos
Nea Salamis 7
19
David Ramirez
Omonia Nicosia 5
20
Alex Da Silva
AEL Limassol 4
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Sekou Keita
Ermis Aradippou 2 4
2
Nicolas Ioannou
APOEL Nicosia 2 1
3
Douglao
Anorthosis 1 7
4
Lucas Souza
APOEL Nicosia 1 7
5
David Kuagica
Ermis Aradippou 1 6
6
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
Enosis Paralimni 1 5
7
Bogdan Mitrea
Doxa Katokopia 1 5
8
Stefanos Mouchtaris
Doxa Katokopia 1 5
9
Kevin Holt
Pafos FC 1 5
10
Diego Zivulic
Pafos FC 1 4
11
Demetris Kyprianou
Alki Oroklinis 1 4
12
Konstaninos Sotiriou
Doxa Katokopia 1 4
13
Sito Riera
Enosis Paralimni 1 3
14
Angelis Angeli
Enosis Paralimni 1 3
15
Andre Teixeira
AEL Limassol 1 3
16
Fanos Katelaris
Omonia Nicosia 1 3
17
Georgios Kolokoudias
Enosis Paralimni 1 3
18
Facundo Garcia
AEK Larnaca 1 3
19
Franco Flores
Alki Oroklinis 1 3
20
Bruno Vale
Apollon Limassol 1 2
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17