Cyprus

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AEL Limassol 3 3 0 0 4-0 9
2 APOEL Nicosia 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
3 Omonia Nicosia 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
4 Nea Salamis 3 1 1 1 8-7 4
5 Anorthosis 3 1 1 1 2-2 4
6 Apollon Limassol 1 1 0 0 5-1 3
7 Doxa Katokopia 3 1 0 2 4-3 3
8 Ermis Aradippou 3 1 0 2 2-2 3
9 AEK Larnaca 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
10 Pafos FC 2 0 1 1 2-6 1
11 Enosis Paralimni 2 0 0 2 3-6 0
12 Alki Oroklinis 3 0 0 3 0-7 0
  • Thursday, 20 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      2 - 3
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Anorthosis
      0 - 1
      AEL Limassol
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 1
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      1 - 0
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nea Salamis
      1 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      5 - 1
      Pafos FC
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      4 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Enosis Paralimni
      3 - 5
      Nea Salamis
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alki Oroklinis
      0 - 2
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pafos FC
      1 - 1
      Anorthosis
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      2 - 0
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Doxa Katokopia
      0 - 1
      Anorthosis
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Omonia Nicosia
      1 - 0
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ermis Aradippou
      0 - 1
      AEL Limassol
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      AEL Limassol
    • 23:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      Anorthosis
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Pafos FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      Apollon Limassol
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      AEK Larnaca
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      AEL Limassol
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      Pafos FC
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      AEK Larnaca
  • Thursday, 01 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      AEL Limassol
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Pafos FC
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Nea Salamis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      AEK Larnaca
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      AEL Limassol
  • Tuesday, 27 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      Pafos FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      AEK Larnaca
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      AEK Larnaca
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      AEL Limassol
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Pafos FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      AEK Larnaca
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 23:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Nea Salamis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
  • Wednesday, 02 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Pafos FC
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Pafos FC
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      AEK Larnaca
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Apollon Limassol
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
  • Thursday, 10 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Apollon Limassol
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      AEL Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      Nea Salamis
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      Pafos FC
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      AEK Larnaca
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      AEL Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      Pafos FC
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      AEK Larnaca
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      AEL Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Anorthosis
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Anorthosis
      -
      Omonia Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Doxa Katokopia
      -
      Ermis Aradippou
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Pafos FC
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      AEK Larnaca
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Alki Oroklinis
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Nea Salamis
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Nea Salamis
      -
      Alki Oroklinis
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Enosis Paralimni
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pafos FC
      -
      Doxa Katokopia
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Ermis Aradippou
      -
      Anorthosis
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Omonia Nicosia
      -
      AEL Limassol
# Player Team Goals
1
Kingsley Onuegbu
Nea Salamis 3
2
Berat Sadik
Doxa Katokopia 2
2
Charles Eloundou
Nea Salamis 2
2
Hector Yuste
Apollon Limassol 2
2
Nuno Morais
APOEL Nicosia 2
2
Ruben Jurado
AEL Limassol 2
2
Thiago Santos
Nea Salamis 2
8
Adam Nemec
Pafos FC 1
8
Adrian Sardinero Corpa
Apollon Limassol 1
8
Alex Da Silva
AEL Limassol 1
8
Beka Mikeltadze
Anorthosis 1
8
Brayan Angulo
Pafos FC 1
8
Emilio Jose Zelaya
Apollon Limassol 1
8
Facundo Abel Pereyra
Apollon Limassol 1
8
Florian Taulemesse
AEK Larnaca 1
8
Franjo Prce
Omonia Nicosia 1
8
Georgios Katsiati
Ermis Aradippou 1
8
Giannis Chatzivasilis
Doxa Katokopia 1
8
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
Enosis Paralimni 1
8
Ioannis Kosti
Nea Salamis 1
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
Enosis Paralimni 1 2
2
Sekou Keita
Ermis Aradippou 1 2
3
Boy Waterman
APOEL Nicosia - 2
4
Yaroslav Martinyuk
Ermis Aradippou - 2
5
Vladimir Volkov
Ermis Aradippou - 2
6
Marios Elia
Alki Oroklinis - 2
7
Davor Zdravkovski
AEL Limassol - 2
8
Sandro Sakho
Ermis Aradippou - 2
9
Adam Nemec
Pafos FC - 1
10
Alex Da Silva
AEL Limassol - 1
11
Giannis Arabatzis
Ermis Aradippou - 1
12
Gioannis Taralidis
Ermis Aradippou - 1
13
Zhivko Milanov
APOEL Nicosia - 1
14
Razvan Tincu
Doxa Katokopia - 1
15
Gordon Schildenfeld
Anorthosis - 1
16
Nuno Morais
APOEL Nicosia - 1
17
Sofyane Cherfa
Alki Oroklinis - 1
18
Andreas Avraam
AEL Limassol - 1
19
Rafael Romo
APOEL Nicosia - 1
20
Ricardo Laborde
Anorthosis - 1
# Team
  • Cyprus : 1. Division
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Enosis Paralimni
      -
      Ermis Aradippou

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17