Czech Republic

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Karvina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Slavia Prague 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Slovacko 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Zlin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Banik Ostrava
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Jablonec
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Teplice
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Zlin
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Bohemians 1905
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Karvina
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Slovan Liberec
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Slavia Prague
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Jablonec
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Slovan Liberec
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Banik Ostrava
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Slavia Prague
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Bohemians 1905
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Teplice
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Zlin
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Teplice
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Teplice
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Banik Ostrava
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Slavia Prague
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Zlin
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
      -
      Vysocina Jihlava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Vysocina Jihlava
      -
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      FC Zbrojovka Brno
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Sparta Prague
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17