Czech Republic

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bohemians 1905 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Karvina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Opava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Pribram 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Slavia Prague 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Slovacko 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Zlin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Karvina
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Opava
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Slovacko
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Slavia Prague
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Jablonec
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Zlin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Bohemians 1905
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Karvina
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Dukla Praha
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Slovan Liberec
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Opava
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Slovacko
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Bohemians 1905
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Dukla Praha
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Bohemians 1905
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Slovan Liberec
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Banik Ostrava
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Dukla Praha
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Slovan Liberec
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Jablonec
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Dukla Praha
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Slovacko
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Sparta Prague
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Slavia Prague
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Banik Ostrava
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Slovan Liberec
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Slovan Liberec
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Bohemians 1905
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Zlin
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Slavia Prague
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Dukla Praha
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Banik Ostrava
      -
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bohemians 1905
      -
      Jablonec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Pribram
      -
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sigma Olomouc
      -
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zlin
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovan Liberec
      -
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      Karvina
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Jablonec
      -
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Karvina
      -
      Slovan Liberec
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Opava
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slavia Prague
      -
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Slovacko
      -
      Bohemians 1905
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Zlin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Teplice
      -
      Pribram
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17