Czech Republic

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Slavia Prague 30 23 3 4 72-23 72
2 Viktoria Plzen 30 21 5 4 47-27 68
3 Sparta Prague 30 17 6 7 52-27 57
4 Jablonec 30 15 6 9 53-26 51
5 Banik Ostrava 30 13 6 11 38-36 45
6 Slovan Liberec 30 11 9 10 33-28 42
7 Mlada Boleslav 30 11 9 10 52-44 42
8 Sigma Olomouc 30 12 4 14 37-43 40
9 FC Fastav Zlin 30 12 3 15 32-40 39
10 Teplice 30 10 6 14 32-42 36
11 Bohemians 1905 30 8 10 12 29-37 34
12 Slovacko 30 10 4 16 32-45 34
13 Opava 30 9 6 15 39-49 33
14 Pribram 30 8 7 15 33-63 31
15 Karvina 30 8 5 17 39-53 29
16 Dukla Praha 30 5 5 20 25-62 20
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Opava
      0 - 3
      Sparta Prague
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      2 - 1
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      1 - 1
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      3 - 0
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      0 - 0
      Pribram
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      4 - 0
      Banik Ostrava
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      4 - 0
      Dukla Praha
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      1 - 0
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      1 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      2 - 0
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      1 - 0
      Slavia Prague
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      3 - 2
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      1 - 3
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      2 - 2
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      2 - 0
      Opava
  • Tuesday, 16 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      1 - 2
      Slovan Liberec
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      1 - 1
      Sparta Prague
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Jablonec
      2 - 1
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      2 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slovacko
      2 - 0
      Pribram
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 1
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 0
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      1 - 2
      Bohemians 1905
  • Tuesday, 09 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      2 - 0
      FC Fastav Zlin
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      0 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      3 - 1
      Teplice
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      3 - 2
      Karvina
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 0
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      0 - 0
      Jablonec
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 5
      Slavia Prague
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      3 - 1
      Opava
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      3 - 2
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      3 - 0
      Pribram
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      1 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      0 - 2
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      2 - 0
      Slovacko
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 0
      Dukla Praha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      2 - 1
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 0
      Banik Ostrava
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pribram
      0 - 2
      Slavia Prague
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 0
      Opava
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      2 - 1
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      0 - 0
      Jablonec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      1 - 0
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      1 - 1
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      2 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      2 - 1
      Karvina
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      2 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      4 - 0
      Banik Ostrava
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      4 - 0
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 2
      Slovacko
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      0 - 3
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      2 - 0
      Pribram
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      2 - 1
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      2 - 1
      Teplice
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 3
      Slavia Prague
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      3 - 2
      Opava
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      0 - 1
      Sparta Prague
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      1 - 1
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 - 0
      Jablonec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      0 - 4
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      2 - 1
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      1 - 2
      FC Fastav Zlin
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Opava
      1 - 2
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      4 - 0
      Slovacko
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      3 - 2
      Banik Ostrava
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      1 - 0
      Jablonec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      1 - 1
      Teplice
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      0 - 2
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      2 - 0
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      2 - 0
      Dukla Praha
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      2 - 3
      Sparta Prague
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      2 - 0
      Slavia Prague
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      2 - 2
      Opava
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      2 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 1
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      3 - 2
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      2 - 0
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      0 - 2
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      1 - 0
      Bohemians 1905
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      2 - 0
      Teplice
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      1 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      0 - 1
      Slovacko
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      4 - 0
      Pribram
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      1 - 1
      Opava
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      1 - 2
      Jablonec
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      0 - 2
      Slavia Prague
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      2 - 1
      Karvina
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      1 - 1
      Sparta Prague
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      2 - 1
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 1
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 0
      Slovan Liberec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      1 - 0
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      0 - 0
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      1 - 2
      Opava
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      0 - 1
      Teplice
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      3 - 2
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 1
      Jablonec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      2 - 0
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      1 - 0
      Slovacko
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 2
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      0 - 2
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 3
      Slavia Prague
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      4 - 0
      FC Fastav Zlin
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      2 - 0
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Pribram
      0 - 2
      Banik Ostrava
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 0
      Dukla Praha
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      2 - 1
      Sparta Prague
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      1 - 1
      Karvina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      1 - 0
      Slovan Liberec
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      0 - 0
      Jablonec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      0 - 4
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      0 - 3
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      2 - 2
      Pribram
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      2 - 0
      Opava
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      1 - 3
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 0
      Teplice
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      1 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      3 - 1
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      0 - 0
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      3 - 1
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 - 1
      Pribram
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      0 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      1 - 3
      Sparta Prague
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      0 - 0
      Dukla Praha
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      1 - 0
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      2 - 2
      Slavia Prague
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      2 - 2
      Opava
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      2 - 1
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      0 - 3
      Slovacko
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      2 - 6
      Jablonec
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      0 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      2 - 3
      Teplice
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      4 - 1
      Dukla Praha
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      0 - 0
      Slovan Liberec
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      2 - 1
      Slovacko
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      1 - 0
      Sparta Prague
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      3 - 0
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 3
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Opava
      5 - 0
      Pribram
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      0 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      4 - 1
      Mlada Boleslav
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      0 - 1
      Slavia Prague
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 0
      Opava
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Pribram
      0 - 6
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      0 - 2
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      1 - 1
      Karvina
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      1 - 1
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      2 - 2
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      4 - 1
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 - 0
      Teplice
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      0 - 2
      Dukla Praha
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Opava
      0 - 1
      Bohemians 1905
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      2 - 0
      Slovacko
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      1 - 0
      Sparta Prague
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      2 - 2
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      0 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      1 - 2
      Jablonec
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      2 - 1
      Slavia Prague
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      3 - 0
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Pribram
      3 - 0
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      0 - 2
      Opava
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 1
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 - 0
      Sparta Prague
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 0
      Karvina
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      3 - 0
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      1 - 0
      Bohemians 1905
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      4 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 0
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      4 - 1
      Pribram
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      5 - 1
      Slovacko
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      1 - 0
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      1 - 2
      Banik Ostrava
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      0 - 1
      Sparta Prague
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      1 - 3
      Slavia Prague
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      2 - 0
      Slovan Liberec
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      0 - 3
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      2 - 1
      Karvina
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 - 0
      Opava
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      1 - 0
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 1
      FC Fastav Zlin
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      2 - 3
      Bohemians 1905
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      2 - 1
      Slovacko
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      4 - 0
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Opava
      2 - 0
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      3 - 0
      Pribram
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      1 - 1
      Teplice
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      0 - 0
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      2 - 0
      Dukla Praha
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      0 - 4
      FC Fastav Zlin
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      3 - 0
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      6 - 1
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      0 - 3
      Slavia Prague
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Pribram
      1 - 3
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Opava
      1 - 3
      Karvina
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      2 - 0
      Dukla Praha
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      1 - 1
      Sparta Prague
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      1 - 4
      Banik Ostrava
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      2 - 2
      Pribram
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      0 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      0 - 2
      Jablonec
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      1 - 1
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      1 - 0
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      6 - 1
      Opava
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 2
      Slovacko
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      0 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      0 - 4
      Sparta Prague
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      3 - 1
      Sigma Olomouc
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 - 0
      FC Fastav Zlin
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      4 - 0
      Dukla Praha
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Opava
      1 - 1
      Slovan Liberec
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      4 - 1
      Karvina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      0 - 1
      Slavia Prague
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      0 - 1
      Bohemians 1905
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      1 - 0
      Slovacko
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Karvina
      3 - 4
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      0 - 1
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      3 - 0
      Pribram
    • 23:05
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      1 - 1
      Jablonec
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      2 - 2
      Teplice
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      3 - 1
      Opava
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 - 0
      Slovan Liberec
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Jablonec
      1 - 2
      Sparta Prague
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Teplice
      5 - 2
      Dukla Praha
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      4 - 0
      Karvina
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pribram
      4 - 2
      Bohemians 1905
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Opava
      1 - 2
      FC Fastav Zlin
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovacko
      2 - 1
      Banik Ostrava
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      0 - 4
      Sigma Olomouc
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Banik Ostrava
      1 - 0
      Jablonec
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sigma Olomouc
      0 - 3
      Slavia Prague
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bohemians 1905
      2 - 1
      Slovacko
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      2 - 0
      Opava
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Pribram
      1 - 1
      Teplice
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Fastav Zlin
      3 - 2
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Slovan Liberec
      1 - 0
      Karvina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dukla Praha
      1 - 3
      Viktoria Plzen
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Nikolai Komlichenko
Mlada Boleslav 24
2
Jean-David Beauguel
Viktoria Plzen 14
3
Martin Dolezal
Jablonec 13
4
Miroslav Stoch
Slavia Prague 12
5
Benjamin Tetteh
Sparta Prague 11
5
Guelor Kanga
Sparta Prague 11
5
Jakub Hora
Teplice 11
5
Tomas Wagner
Karvina 11
9
Tomas Soucek
Slavia Prague 10
10
Josef Husbauer
Slavia Prague 9
10
Lukas Budinsky
Karvina 9
10
Michal Travnik
Jablonec 9
10
Nemanja Kuzmanovic
Banik Ostrava 9
10
Tomas Smola
Opava 9
15
Dame Diop
Banik Ostrava 8
16
David Vanecek
Teplice 7
16
Jan Kuchta
Teplice 7
16
Libor Kozak
Slovan Liberec 7
16
Lukas Masopust
Slavia Prague 7
16
Martin Nespor
Sigma Olomouc 7
# Player Team Assists
1
Josef Husbauer
Slavia Prague 10
2
Tomas Prikryl
Mlada Boleslav 9
3
Daniel Holzer
Banik Ostrava 7
3
Miroslav Stoch
Slavia Prague 7
5
Adriel D'Avila Ba Loua
Karvina 6
5
Lukas Masopust
Slavia Prague 6
5
Michal Travnik
Jablonec 6
5
Nicolae Stanciu
Sparta Prague 6
5
Nikolai Komlichenko
Mlada Boleslav 6
5
Tomas Zahradnicek
Sigma Olomouc 6
11
Jan Krob
Teplice 5
11
Petr Sevcik
Slovan Liberec 5
11
Robert Hruby
Banik Ostrava 5
11
Ruslan Mingazov
Pribram 5
11
Vladimir Jovovic
Jablonec 5
16
Antonin Vanicek
Bohemians 1905 4
16
David Limbersky
Viktoria Plzen 4
16
Jan Kovarik
Viktoria Plzen 4
16
Jaromir Zmrhal
Slavia Prague 4
16
Joel Ngandu Kayamba
Viktoria Plzen 4
# Player Team
1
Michal Jerabek
Teplice 2 6
2
Michal Smid
Bohemians 1905 2 3
3
Guelor Kanga
Sparta Prague 1 10
4
Daniel Tetour
Dukla Praha 1 9
5
Marek Matejovsky
Mlada Boleslav 1 8
6
Ivan Ostojic
Dukla Praha 1 7
7
Jaroslav Tregler
Pribram 1 7
8
Roman Hubnik
Viktoria Plzen 1 6
9
Martin Nespor
Sigma Olomouc 1 6
10
Pavel Cmovs
Teplice 1 6
11
Karel Soldat
Pribram 1 6
12
Uros Djuranovic
Dukla Praha 1 6
13
Vojtech Smrz
Karvina 1 6
14
Jaroslav Svozil
Opava 1 6
15
Vlastimil Danicek
Slovacko 1 5
16
Robert Hruby
Banik Ostrava 1 5
17
Petr Sevcik
Slavia Prague 1 5
18
Pablo Joaquin Podio
FC Fastav Zlin 1 5
19
Tomas Smola
Opava 1 5
20
Jan Krivak
Karvina 1 5
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17