Denmark

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Broendby IF 16 11 3 2 34-14 36
2 FC Midtjylland 15 10 2 3 36-22 32
3 FC Nordsjaelland 16 9 3 4 39-31 30
4 Hobro 16 7 5 4 24-18 26
5 AC Horsens 16 5 8 3 22-19 23
6 FC Koebenhavn 16 6 4 6 26-20 22
7 OB 16 5 7 4 15-14 22
8 AaB 15 4 7 4 14-18 19
9 SoenderjyskE 16 4 6 6 26-23 18
10 Lyngby 16 4 6 6 24-32 18
11 AGF 16 5 2 9 18-28 17
12 Randers FC 16 3 5 8 15-23 14
13 Silkeborg 16 4 2 10 17-31 14
14 FC Helsingoer 16 4 0 12 13-30 12
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AaB
      0 - 1
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      4 - 2
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      3 - 0
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      0 - 0
      OB
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      1 - 3
      Randers FC
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AGF
      3 - 1
      Silkeborg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      0 - 1
      Hobro
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      0 - 1
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      1 - 0
      AGF
    • 19:00
      Finished
      OB
      0 - 3
      SoenderjyskE
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      0 - 1
      Broendby IF
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      2 - 2
      Lyngby
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Silkeborg
      2 - 2
      AC Horsens
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      2 - 1
      FC Helsingoer
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      3 - 1
      Randers FC
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AaB
      0 - 2
      OB
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      2 - 2
      FC Midtjylland
    • 17:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      1 - 1
      Hobro
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      2 - 0
      Silkeborg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 4
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Tuesday, 24 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      1 - 1
      AaB
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      4 - 0
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      0 - 1
      Broendby IF
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      1 - 1
      OB
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      4 - 0
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Silkeborg
      1 - 0
      SoenderjyskE
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      4 - 2
      AC Horsens
  • Tuesday, 17 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      0 - 2
      Lyngby
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OB
      1 - 0
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      4 - 1
      Silkeborg
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AaB
      1 - 0
      FC Helsingoer
    • 17:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      2 - 2
      Hobro
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      3 - 2
      Randers FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 1
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      3 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      4 - 0
      SoenderjyskE
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      4 - 1
      AaB
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Silkeborg
      2 - 4
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      1 - 1
      OB
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 1
      AC Horsens
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      1 - 5
      AGF
  • Tuesday, 26 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      0 - 3
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      1 - 2
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OB
      3 - 1
      Randers FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AaB
      3 - 1
      Lyngby
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      4 - 0
      Silkeborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      2 - 0
      FC Helsingoer
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      2 - 2
      SoenderjyskE
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 2
      AGF
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      0 - 0
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      0 - 4
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      5 - 1
      Hobro
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      2 - 2
      AC Horsens
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 0
      Lyngby
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Silkeborg
      1 - 0
      OB
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AaB
      2 - 1
      Silkeborg
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      OB
      1 - 1
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      4 - 3
      FC Midtjylland
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      3 - 1
      FC Helsingoer
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 4
      Randers FC
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Hobro
      3 - 2
      SoenderjyskE
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      2 - 2
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      3 - 0
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 0
      AC Horsens
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      1 - 1
      Lyngby
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      AaB
      0 - 0
      AGF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      2 - 0
      Randers FC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Silkeborg
      0 - 2
      Hobro
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      2 - 2
      OB
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 0
      FC Helsingoer
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AGF
      2 - 0
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      3 - 0
      Lyngby
    • 17:00
      Finished
      OB
      0 - 2
      FC Midtjylland
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      3 - 2
      SoenderjyskE
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Randers FC
      1 - 1
      Silkeborg
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      0 - 0
      AaB
  • Tuesday, 15 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AaB
      1 - 1
      Hobro
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AGF
      0 - 0
      OB
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 0
      Broendby IF
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      4 - 3
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      1 - 1
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      1 - 1
      SoenderjyskE
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Silkeborg
      4 - 1
      FC Helsingoer
  • Tuesday, 08 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      3 - 0
      AGF
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      1 - 0
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OB
      0 - 0
      AaB
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      2 - 1
      FC Midtjylland
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      1 - 4
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      2 - 0
      Randers FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 0
      Silkeborg
  • Tuesday, 01 August 2017
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Silkeborg
      2 - 1
      AGF
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      5 - 3
      Lyngby
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      3 - 2
      AaB
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      2 - 1
      Randers FC
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      0 - 0
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OB
      1 - 0
      AC Horsens
    • 00:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      1 - 2
      FC Helsingoer
  • Tuesday, 25 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Helsingoer
      0 - 2
      OB
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      2 - 0
      Silkeborg
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      3 - 2
      Broendby IF
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AaB
      1 - 4
      SoenderjyskE
    • 17:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      4 - 1
      Lyngby
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 3
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      2 - 0
      Hobro
  • Tuesday, 18 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      OB
      1 - 2
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      4 - 0
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      2 - 1
      FC Helsingoer
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      2 - 1
      Silkeborg
  • Saturday, 15 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 0
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      1 - 1
      AaB
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 2
      AC Horsens
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Helsingoer
      -
      AaB
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 19:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Lyngby
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Silkeborg
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      AGF
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      FC Helsingoer
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lyngby
      -
      AaB
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Silkeborg
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Tuesday, 05 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      OB
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Helsingoer
      -
      Lyngby
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Silkeborg
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      AGF
  • Tuesday, 12 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Randers FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Silkeborg
      -
      AaB
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      AGF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lyngby
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      FC Helsingoer
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Helsingoer
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      OB
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      Hobro
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Silkeborg
      -
      Lyngby
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      FC Helsingoer
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Randers FC
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      OB
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lyngby
      -
      AGF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Silkeborg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Silkeborg
    • 00:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      AaB
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      AGF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      FC Helsingoer
    • 00:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Lyngby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      OB
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Helsingoer
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lyngby
      -
      Hobro
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Silkeborg
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      AC Horsens
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      Silkeborg
    • 20:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      AGF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      FC Helsingoer
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Lyngby
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Randers FC
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Helsingoer
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 20:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      AaB
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Lyngby
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Silkeborg
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      OB
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Hobro
# Player Team Goals
1
Paal Alexander Kirkevold
Hobro 13
2
Emiliano Marcondes
FC Nordsjaelland 12
3
Ernest Asante
FC Nordsjaelland 11
4
Alexander Soerloth
FC Midtjylland 9
5
Paul Onuachu
FC Midtjylland 8
6
Benjamin Verbic
FC Koebenhavn 7
6
Pieros Sotiriou
FC Koebenhavn 7
8
Anders K. Jacobsen
OB 6
8
Besar Halimi
Broendby IF 6
8
Mayron George
Lyngby 6
8
Teemu Pukki
Broendby IF 6
12
Andrija Pavlovic
FC Koebenhavn 5
12
Godsway Donyoh
FC Nordsjaelland 5
12
Kees Luijckx
SoenderjyskE 5
12
Mathias Jensen
FC Nordsjaelland 5
16
Andre Riel
AGF 4
16
Bubacarr Sanneh
AC Horsens 4
16
Christian Jakobsen
SoenderjyskE 4
16
David Boysen
Lyngby 4
16
Hany Mukhtar
Broendby IF 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Alexander Soerloth
FC Midtjylland 6
1
Christian Jakobsen
SoenderjyskE 6
1
Emiliano Marcondes
FC Nordsjaelland 6
1
Mikkel Rygaard
Lyngby 6
5
Hany Mukhtar
Broendby IF 5
5
Jakob Poulsen
FC Midtjylland 5
5
Johan Larsson
Broendby IF 5
5
Kasper Fisker
Broendby IF 5
9
Jan Kliment
Broendby IF 4
9
Jonas Thorsen
AC Horsens 4
9
Karlo Bartolec
FC Nordsjaelland 4
9
Mustafa Amini
AGF 4
13
Mathias Jensen
FC Nordsjaelland 3
13
Mathias Rasmussen
FC Nordsjaelland 3
13
Rilwan Hassan
FC Midtjylland 3
13
Robert Skov
Silkeborg 3
13
Yaw-Ihle Amankwah
Hobro 3
18
Adama Guira
AGF 2
18
Alexander Ludwig
AC Horsens 2
18
Casper Sloth
Silkeborg 2
# Player Team
1
Dino Mikanovic
AGF 2 4
2
Izunna Uzochukwu
OB 2 4
3
Mads Agesen
Randers FC 2 2
4
Mikkel Rygaard
Lyngby 2 1
5
Ibrahim Moro
Silkeborg 1 5
6
Benjamin Verbic
FC Koebenhavn 1 4
7
Michael Lumb
Lyngby 1 3
8
Andreas Skovgaard
FC Nordsjaelland 1 3
9
Zsolt Korcsmar
FC Midtjylland 1 2
10
Rasmus Minor Petersen
Hobro 1 2
11
Peter Ankersen
FC Koebenhavn 1 2
12
Ricki Olsen
FC Helsingoer 1 1
13
Oliver Lund
Lyngby 1 1
14
Benedikt Roecker
Broendby IF 1 1
15
Daniel A. Pedersen
AGF 1 1
16
Simon Okosun
AC Horsens 1 1
17
Stefan Gartenmann
SoenderjyskE 1 1
18
Paulus Arajuuri
Broendby IF 1 -
19
Bashkim Kadrii
Randers FC 1 -
20
Anthony Jung
Broendby IF 1 -
# Team
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AaB
      0 - 1
      FC Midtjylland
  • Denmark : DBU Pokalen
    • 22:55
      Not started
      HIK
      -
      Silkeborg

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Newcastle United 12 14
12 Leicester City 12 13
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 12 9
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 12 18
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 Augsburg 12 16
11 VfB Stuttgart 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Caen 13 19
7 Saint-Etienne 13 18
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 13 13
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Leganes 12 17
9 Real Betis 12 17
10 Getafe 12 16
11 Girona 12 16
12 Levante 12 15
13 Celta Vigo 12 14
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Rodrigo Valencia
7
7
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
8
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17