Denmark

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 FC Koebenhavn 20 15 2 3 49-18 47
2 FC Midtjylland 20 13 5 2 50-19 44
3 Broendby IF 20 9 3 8 32-28 30
4 Esbjerg fB 20 8 5 7 26-26 29
5 AaB 20 7 7 6 27-25 28
6 Randers FC 20 7 7 6 23-26 28
7 OB 20 7 6 7 26-23 27
8 AC Horsens 20 7 6 7 26-37 27
9 FC Nordsjaelland 20 6 6 8 28-29 24
10 SoenderjyskE 20 5 7 8 23-27 22
11 AGF 19 4 9 6 21-25 21
12 Vendsyssel FF 20 5 4 11 20-32 19
13 Vejle Boldklub 20 3 7 10 17-33 16
14 Hobro 19 4 4 11 16-36 16
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 3
      Vendsyssel FF
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 3
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 3
      FC Midtjylland
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      3 - 0
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      2 - 0
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 01:00
      Finished
      OB
      1 - 2
      AaB
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 0
      AGF
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      1 - 2
      Broendby IF
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      3 - 0
      Esbjerg fB
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AaB
      2 - 4
      AC Horsens
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      0 - 1
      Randers FC
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      0 - 0
      SoenderjyskE
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 0
      OB
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 01:05
      Finished
      AGF
      2 - 1
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      1 - 0
      Hobro
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 6
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      1 - 2
      FC Midtjylland
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      1 - 2
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      OB
      2 - 0
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      1 - 4
      AaB
  • Tuesday, 27 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 2
      AC Horsens
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      2 - 1
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 2
      Broendby IF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 3
      OB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      1 - 1
      Esbjerg fB
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      0 - 1
      Randers FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      1 - 1
      AaB
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      OB
      2 - 1
      Esbjerg fB
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      5 - 0
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AaB
      1 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      1 - 1
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      1 - 0
      Vendsyssel FF
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 1
      SoenderjyskE
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 0
      AGF
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      3 - 1
      AC Horsens
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      2 - 2
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      AGF
      0 - 2
      Randers FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 1
      AaB
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      0 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      2 - 3
      SoenderjyskE
    • 00:00
      Finished
      OB
      1 - 0
      Hobro
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 2
      Broendby IF
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AaB
      0 - 1
      Vendsyssel FF
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      4 - 2
      AGF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 2
      Esbjerg fB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      1 - 0
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      3 - 3
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 0
      OB
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      1 - 1
      OB
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      2 - 2
      AaB
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      1 - 3
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      1 - 1
      SoenderjyskE
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      0 - 1
      AC Horsens
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 4
      FC Midtjylland
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      2 - 0
      Hobro
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 0
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AaB
      1 - 3
      Broendby IF
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      4 - 0
      Randers FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 2
      Esbjerg fB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      3 - 2
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      OB
      2 - 2
      AGF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      3 - 0
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      4 - 1
      SoenderjyskE
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      1 - 2
      AC Horsens
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AaB
      0 - 1
      OB
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      0 - 0
      AGF
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      2 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      5 - 2
      Hobro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      1 - 1
      Randers FC
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      OB
      4 - 0
      AC Horsens
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      3 - 2
      Broendby IF
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      2 - 1
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      0 - 5
      AaB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 0
      FC Midtjylland
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      2 - 0
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      1 - 0
      Esbjerg fB
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AaB
      1 - 1
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 4
      SoenderjyskE
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      3 - 2
      AGF
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      1 - 1
      Hobro
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      4 - 1
      Randers FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      2 - 0
      OB
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 2
      FC Midtjylland
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 1
      Vendsyssel FF
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      0 - 2
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      2 - 2
      AaB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      OB
      0 - 0
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      1 - 1
      Hobro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      0 - 0
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AaB
      0 - 1
      Esbjerg fB
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 0
      Randers FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      3 - 2
      SoenderjyskE
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      1 - 2
      Broendby IF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      0 - 2
      OB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      0 - 1
      AC Horsens
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      0 - 2
      AGF
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      0 - 0
      AaB
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      OB
      1 - 1
      FC Midtjylland
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      0 - 1
      Esbjerg fB
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      3 - 0
      Hobro
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      2 - 0
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      2 - 1
      Vendsyssel FF
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      1 - 0
      SoenderjyskE
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 0
      AC Horsens
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 0
      AGF
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      3 - 1
      Broendby IF
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AaB
      1 - 0
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      3 - 2
      OB
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      1 - 1
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Tuesday, 07 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      0 - 1
      AaB
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 0
      FC Nordsjaelland
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      OB
      0 - 1
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      2 - 2
      Hobro
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      1 - 3
      FC Midtjylland
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      3 - 3
      Randers FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 0
      SoenderjyskE
  • Tuesday, 31 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      1 - 1
      AGF
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      4 - 0
      AaB
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      1 - 2
      Broendby IF
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Randers FC
      1 - 0
      OB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      3 - 0
      Vendsyssel FF
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 1
      Esbjerg fB
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      2 - 0
      AC Horsens
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hobro
      0 - 3
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      1 - 1
      Vejle Boldklub
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AGF
      1 - 1
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 20:00
      Finished
      OB
      2 - 2
      SoenderjyskE
    • 18:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 1
      Randers FC
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Esbjerg fB
      2 - 3
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AaB
      2 - 1
      FC Midtjylland
  • Tuesday, 17 July 2018
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Randers FC
      0 - 2
      Broendby IF
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      1 - 2
      AC Horsens
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Vendsyssel FF
      3 - 2
      OB
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Nordsjaelland
      1 - 1
      Esbjerg fB
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      0 - 0
      AGF
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 02:15
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 1
      AaB
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vejle Boldklub
      3 - 1
      Hobro
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Hobro
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      FC Midtjylland
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      OB
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Broendby IF
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vejle Boldklub
      -
      Vendsyssel FF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      SoenderjyskE
      -
      Esbjerg fB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AGF
      -
      OB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hobro
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      AaB
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Randers FC
      -
      AC Horsens
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Nordsjaelland
      -
      FC Koebenhavn
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AC Horsens
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      Hobro
    • 21:00
      Not started
      AaB
      -
      AGF
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vendsyssel FF
      -
      FC Nordsjaelland
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      SoenderjyskE
    • 21:00
      Not started
      OB
      -
      Randers FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esbjerg fB
      -
      Vejle Boldklub
# Player Team Goals
1
Robert Skov
FC Koebenhavn 18
2
Kamil Wilczek
Broendby IF 13
3
Dame N'Doye
FC Koebenhavn 12
4
Andreas Skov Olsen
FC Nordsjaelland 11
4
Paul Onuachu
FC Midtjylland 11
6
Godsway Donyoh
FC Nordsjaelland 7
6
Nicklas Helenius
OB 7
6
Viktor Fischer
FC Koebenhavn 7
9
Adrian Petre
Esbjerg fB 6
9
Allan Sousa
Vejle Boldklub 6
9
Hallur Hansson
AC Horsens 6
12
Awer Mabil
FC Midtjylland 5
12
Benjamin Stokke
Randers FC 5
12
Emmanuel Sabbi
Hobro 5
12
Hany Mukhtar
Broendby IF 5
12
Jakob Ankersen
AGF 5
12
Jakob Poulsen
FC Midtjylland 5
12
Joni Kauko
Esbjerg fB 5
12
Marc Dal Hende
FC Midtjylland 5
20
Bashkim Kadrii
OB 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Awer Mabil
FC Midtjylland 8
1
Viktor Fischer
FC Koebenhavn 8
3
Jesper Lauridsen
Esbjerg fB 7
4
Peter Ankersen
FC Koebenhavn 6
5
Joel Andersson
FC Midtjylland 5
5
Kasper Kusk
AaB 5
7
Adrian Petre
Esbjerg fB 4
7
Hany Mukhtar
Broendby IF 4
7
Jakob Poulsen
FC Midtjylland 4
7
Johan Larsson
Broendby IF 4
7
Kevin Conboy
Randers FC 4
7
Mikkel Damsgaard
FC Nordsjaelland 4
7
Mustafa Amini
AGF 4
7
Nicolai Boilesen
FC Koebenhavn 4
7
Robert Skov
FC Koebenhavn 4
16
Anders K. Jacobsen
OB 3
16
Andreas Skovgaard
FC Nordsjaelland 3
16
Casper Hoejer Nielsen
AGF 3
16
Casper Nielsen
OB 3
16
Dominik Kaiser
Broendby IF 3
# Player Team
1
Agus Garcia
Esbjerg fB 2 3
2
Jores Okore
AaB 2 2
3
Erik Sviatchenko
FC Midtjylland 1 4
4
Viljormur Davidsen
Vejle Boldklub 1 3
5
Rasmus Nicolaisen
FC Midtjylland 1 3
6
Andreas Skovgaard
FC Nordsjaelland 1 3
7
Allan Sousa
Vejle Boldklub 1 3
8
Daniel Christensen
Vendsyssel FF 1 2
9
Matej Delac
AC Horsens 1 2
10
Sonni Nattestad
AC Horsens 1 2
11
Lasha Parunashvili
Esbjerg fB 1 2
12
Mayron George
FC Midtjylland 1 1
13
Jeppe Svenningsen
Vendsyssel FF 1 1
14
Oscar Whalley
AGF 1 1
15
Philipp Ochs
AaB 1 1
16
Mustafa Amini
AGF 1 -
17
Benjamin Bellot
Broendby IF 1 -
18
Mads Juel Andersen
AC Horsens 1 -
19
Joel Kabongo
Broendby IF 1 -
20
Victor Ekani
SoenderjyskE 1 -
# Team
  • Denmark : Superligaen
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AC Horsens
      1 - 3
      FC Midtjylland
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SoenderjyskE
      0 - 3
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 3
      Vendsyssel FF

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 17 45
2 Manchester City 17 44
3 Tottenham Hotspur 17 39
4 Chelsea 17 37
5 Arsenal 17 34
6 Manchester United 17 26
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 17 25
8 Everton 17 24
9 West Ham United 17 24
10 Watford 17 24
11 AFC Bournemouth 17 23
12 Leicester City 17 22
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 17 21
14 Newcastle United 17 16
15 Crystal Palace 17 15
16 Cardiff City 17 14
17 Southampton 17 12
18 Burnley 17 12
19 Huddersfield Town 17 10
20 Fulham 17 9
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
10
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
10
3
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
9
4
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
9
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
8
6
Eden Hazard Chelsea
8
7
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
8
8
Richarlison Everton
8
9
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
10
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
7

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 15 39
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 15 30
3 Bayern Munich 15 30
4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 15 28
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 15 26
6 Hoffenheim 15 23
7 Hertha Berlin 15 23
8 Wolfsburg 15 22
9 Werder Bremen 15 21
10 Mainz 05 15 19
11 Bayer Leverkusen 15 18
12 Freiburg 15 17
13 Schalke 04 15 15
14 Augsburg 15 14
15 VfB Stuttgart 15 14
16 Fortuna Duesseldorf 15 12
17 Nuernberg 15 11
18 Hannover 96 15 10
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
11
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
10
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
10
4
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
10
5
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
10
6
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
9
7
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
8
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 16 46
2 SSC Napoli 16 38
3 Inter 16 32
4 AC Milan 15 26
5 Lazio 15 25
6 Roma 16 24
7 Sassuolo 16 24
8 Sampdoria 16 23
9 Fiorentina 16 22
10 Torino 16 22
11 Atalanta 15 21
12 Parma Calcio 1913 16 21
13 Cagliari 16 17
14 Empoli 16 16
15 SPAL 2013 16 16
16 Genoa 16 16
17 Udinese 16 13
18 Bologna 15 11
19 Frosinone 16 8
20 Chievo Verona 16 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
12
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
11
3
Ciro Immobile Lazio
10
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
9
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
9
6
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
8
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
8
8
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
9
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
10
Mario Mandzukic Juventus
7

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 16 44
2 Lille 18 34
3 Lyon 17 31
4 Montpellier 16 29
5 Saint-Etienne 17 27
6 Marseille 16 26
7 Nice 17 26
8 Reims 18 25
9 Strasbourg 18 23
10 Nimes 17 23
11 Rennes 17 23
12 Bordeaux 16 21
13 Nantes 16 20
14 Angers 16 18
15 Toulouse 16 18
16 Dijon 17 16
17 Amiens 17 16
18 Caen 17 14
19 Monaco 17 13
20 Guingamp 17 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
12
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
12
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
11
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
11
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
10
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
8
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
8
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
8
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
8

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 16 34
2 Sevilla 16 31
3 Atletico Madrid 16 31
4 Real Madrid 16 29
5 Real Betis 16 25
6 Getafe 16 24
7 Deportivo Alaves 15 24
8 Levante 16 22
9 Celta Vigo 16 21
10 Girona 16 21
11 Espanyol 16 21
12 Real Valladolid 16 20
13 Eibar 16 20
14 Valencia 16 19
15 Real Sociedad 16 19
16 Leganes 16 18
17 Villarreal 16 15
18 Athletic Bilbao 15 14
19 Rayo Vallecano 16 10
20 SD Huesca 16 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
14
2
Cristhian Stuani Girona
11
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
11
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
10
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
8
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
8
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
8
8
Roger Levante
8
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
7
10
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17