DR Congo

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 TP Mazembe 18 14 3 1 38-3 45
2 Sanga Balende 18 13 3 2 31-8 42
3 Don Bosco 18 11 4 3 27-13 37
4 Saint-Eloi Lupopo 17 6 4 7 13-15 22
5 FC Lubumbashi sport 18 5 6 7 13-19 21
6 J.S. Bazano 19 6 3 10 11-22 21
7 Dibumba 18 5 5 8 14-25 20
8 Ocean Pacifique 18 5 4 9 16-27 19
9 Simba 19 4 6 9 17-24 18
10 New Soger 17 1 2 14 5-29 5
  • Wednesday, 22 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      1 - 2
      TP Mazembe
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      0 - 2
      FC Lubumbashi sport
    • 19:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      0 - 0
      Ocean Pacifique
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      1 - 1
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
  • Thursday, 09 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      0 - 0
      Don Bosco
    • 19:30
      Awarded
      Simba
      3 - 0
      J.S. Bazano
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      3 - 0
      New Soger
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      1 - 0
      Sanga Balende
    • 19:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      0 - 1
      Dibumba
    • 17:30
      Awarded
      Dibumba
      3 - 0
      J.S. Bazano
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      1 - 1
      Simba
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      0 - 4
      TP Mazembe
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      1 - 0
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
    • 17:30
      Awarded
      Ocean Pacifique
      3 - 0
      J.S. Bazano
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      1 - 0
      Don Bosco
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Simba
      2 - 0
      New Soger
  • Thursday, 23 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      1 - 1
      FC Lubumbashi sport
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      2 - 1
      Simba
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      2 - 0
      Dibumba
    • 17:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      0 - 0
      Ocean Pacifique
  • Thursday, 16 February 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      0 - 1
      New Soger
  • Wednesday, 14 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Simba
      1 - 1
      J.S. Bazano
  • Monday, 12 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      1 - 2
      Sanga Balende
  • Friday, 09 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Awarded
      TP Mazembe
      3 - 0
      Simba
  • Thursday, 08 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      3 - 2
      Ocean Pacifique
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      2 - 0
      Dibumba
    • 17:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      2 - 1
      J.S. Bazano
  • Wednesday, 07 December 2016
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      2 - 1
      New Soger
  • Tuesday, 06 December 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      1 - 0
      Ocean Pacifique
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      2 - 3
      Sanga Balende
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Simba
      1 - 0
      FC Lubumbashi sport
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      0 - 1
      Don Bosco
  • Friday, 02 December 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      0 - 4
      TP Mazembe
  • Thursday, 01 December 2016
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Dibumba
      0 - 0
      Simba
  • Tuesday, 29 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      0 - 1
      J.S. Bazano
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      0 - 1
      FC Lubumbashi sport
  • Friday, 25 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      0 - 6
      TP Mazembe
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      1 - 1
      Simba
  • Thursday, 24 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      1 - 0
      Sanga Balende
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      0 - 1
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      1 - 0
      Dibumba
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      0 - 0
      FC Lubumbashi sport
    • 20:00
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      2 - 0
      J.S. Bazano
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      0 - 1
      Don Bosco
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Simba
      3 - 2
      Ocean Pacifique
  • Wednesday, 16 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      0 - 0
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
  • Monday, 14 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      6 - 0
      Ocean Pacifique
  • Friday, 11 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      2 - 0
      J.S. Bazano
  • Tuesday, 08 November 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      1 - 0
      Ocean Pacifique
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Simba
      0 - 1
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      2 - 0
      Dibumba
    • 19:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      1 - 0
      Simba
  • Thursday, 03 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      1 - 0
      New Soger
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      5 - 0
      Ocean Pacifique
  • Wednesday, 02 November 2016
    • 19:30
      Awarded
      Simba
      0 - 3
      TP Mazembe
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      0 - 1
      Sanga Balende
    • 20:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      1 - 0
      FC Lubumbashi sport
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 19:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      1 - 3
      Don Bosco
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      2 - 0
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
  • Tuesday, 25 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      0 - 0
      TP Mazembe
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      1 - 0
      Simba
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      1 - 0
      New Soger
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      2 - 1
      J.S. Bazano
  • Friday, 21 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      0 - 0
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      0 - 1
      TP Mazembe
    • 18:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      1 - 1
      Don Bosco
  • Thursday, 20 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      0 - 1
      Sanga Balende
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Simba
      2 - 2
      Dibumba
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      2 - 0
      FC Lubumbashi sport
    • 01:30
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      1 - 0
      New Soger
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Simba
      1 - 3
      Don Bosco
  • Thursday, 13 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      1 - 0
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
  • Wednesday, 12 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      0 - 0
      TP Mazembe
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      2 - 0
      New Soger
  • Tuesday, 11 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      1 - 3
      Sanga Balende
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      1 - 0
      Simba
  • Sunday, 09 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      0 - 5
      TP Mazembe
  • Friday, 07 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sanga Balende
      1 - 1
      Don Bosco
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      1 - 0
      New Soger
  • Thursday, 06 October 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TP Mazembe
      1 - 0
      FC Lubumbashi sport
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      1 - 0
      J.S. Bazano
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Don Bosco
      0 - 3
      TP Mazembe
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Awarded
      Saint-Eloi Lupopo
      0 - 3
      Sanga Balende
  • Thursday, 29 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      J.S. Bazano
      2 - 0
      Ocean Pacifique
    • 18:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      1 - 1
      Simba
  • Wednesday, 28 September 2016
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Lubumbashi sport
      1 - 1
      Dibumba
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      New Soger
      1 - 2
      J.S. Bazano
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Ocean Pacifique
      2 - 2
      FC Lubumbashi sport
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Simba
      0 - 1
      Sanga Balende
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Dibumba
      1 - 3
      Don Bosco
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Arsenal 6 10
8 Huddersfield Town 6 9
9 Burnley 6 9
10 Newcastle United 6 9
11 Southampton 6 8
12 West Bromwich Albion 6 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
4
7
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
8
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
9
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Betis 6 12
6 Real Madrid 6 11
7 Leganes 6 10
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Levante 6 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
3
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
8
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
10
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17