Ecuador

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Aucas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CD America de Quito 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 CSD Macara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Delfin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Deportivo Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Emelec 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Fuerza Amarilla SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Guayaquil City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 LDU de Quito 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Mushuc Runa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Universidad Catolica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      CSD Macara
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Delfin
    • 05:15
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Olmedo
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      El Nacional
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Emelec
    • 06:30
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Mushuc Runa
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 07:15
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Universidad Catolica
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 07:15
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Aucas
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 05:15
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 07:30
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Barcelona SC
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Guayaquil City
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 07:15
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 07:15
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Emelec
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Olmedo
    • 05:15
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 07:30
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      CSD Macara
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 06:30
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Delfin
  • Tuesday, 26 February 2019
    • 07:15
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Independiente del Valle
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 07:15
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      CD America de Quito
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Aucas
    • 05:30
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      El Nacional
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 04:15
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 06:30
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      CSD Macara
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 07:15
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Monday, 18 March 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Guayaquil City
  • Monday, 01 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      LDU de Quito
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Guayaquil City
  • Monday, 15 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      CD America de Quito
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      El Nacional
  • Monday, 29 April 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Guayaquil City
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      CD America de Quito
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 27 May 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Olmedo
  • Monday, 08 July 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Guayaquil City
  • Monday, 15 July 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 22 July 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      CD America de Quito
  • Monday, 29 July 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      LDU de Quito
  • Monday, 05 August 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Guayaquil City
  • Monday, 12 August 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Monday, 19 August 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      El Nacional
  • Monday, 26 August 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      LDU de Quito
  • Monday, 02 September 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Aucas
  • Monday, 16 September 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Olmedo
  • Monday, 23 September 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Guayaquil City
  • Monday, 30 September 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Monday, 21 October 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Mushuc Runa
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      El Nacional
  • Monday, 28 October 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      LDU de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Aucas
      -
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Tecnico Universitario
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      CD America de Quito
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Mushuc Runa
      -
      Olmedo
    • 04:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Independiente del Valle
  • Monday, 04 November 2019
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      Delfin
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Guayaquil City
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Tecnico Universitario
      -
      Aucas
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      CD America de Quito
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Olmedo
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      Mushuc Runa
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 22 57
2 Manchester City 22 53
3 Tottenham Hotspur 22 48
4 Chelsea 22 47
5 Arsenal 22 41
6 Manchester United 22 41
7 Watford 22 32
8 Leicester City 22 31
9 West Ham United 22 31
10 Everton 22 30
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 22 29
12 AFC Bournemouth 22 27
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 22 26
14 Crystal Palace 22 22
15 Burnley 22 21
16 Southampton 22 19
17 Cardiff City 22 19
18 Newcastle United 22 18
19 Fulham 22 14
20 Huddersfield Town 22 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
14
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
14
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
14
4
Eden Hazard Chelsea
10
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
10
6
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
9
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
9
8
Richarlison Everton
9
9
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
8
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
8

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 17 42
2 Bayern Munich 17 36
3 Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 33
4 RasenBallsport Leipzig 17 31
5 Wolfsburg 17 28
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 17 27
7 Hoffenheim 17 25
8 Hertha Berlin 17 24
9 Bayer Leverkusen 17 24
10 Werder Bremen 17 22
11 Freiburg 17 21
12 Mainz 05 17 21
13 Schalke 04 17 18
14 Fortuna Duesseldorf 17 18
15 Augsburg 17 15
16 VfB Stuttgart 17 14
17 Hannover 96 17 11
18 Nuernberg 17 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
12
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
12
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
11
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
11
5
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
10
6
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
7
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
9
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
9
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
8
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 19 53
2 SSC Napoli 19 44
3 Inter 19 39
4 Lazio 19 32
5 AC Milan 19 31
6 Roma 19 30
7 Sampdoria 19 29
8 Atalanta 19 28
9 Torino 19 27
10 Fiorentina 19 26
11 Sassuolo 19 25
12 Parma Calcio 1913 19 25
13 Cagliari 19 20
14 Genoa 19 20
15 Udinese 19 18
16 SPAL 2013 19 17
17 Empoli 19 16
18 Bologna 19 13
19 Frosinone 19 10
20 Chievo Verona 19 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
14
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
13
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
12
4
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
10
5
Ciro Immobile Lazio
10
6
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
10
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
9
8
Mauro Icardi Inter
9
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
8
10
Mario Mandzukic Juventus
8

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 18 50
2 Lille 20 37
3 Saint-Etienne 20 36
4 Lyon 20 34
5 Montpellier 19 31
6 Nice 20 30
7 Strasbourg 20 29
8 Rennes 20 29
9 Marseille 19 28
10 Reims 20 27
11 Nimes 19 26
12 Bordeaux 19 25
13 Nantes 20 23
14 Toulouse 20 22
15 Angers 19 20
16 Caen 20 18
17 Amiens 20 18
18 Dijon 19 17
19 Monaco 20 15
20 Guingamp 20 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
14
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
13
3
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
4
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
5
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
11
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
11
7
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
11
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
8
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
8
10
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
8

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 19 43
2 Atletico Madrid 19 38
3 Sevilla 19 33
4 Real Madrid 19 33
5 Deportivo Alaves 19 32
6 Getafe 19 28
7 Real Betis 19 26
8 Real Sociedad 19 25
9 Girona 19 24
10 Espanyol 19 24
11 Valencia 19 23
12 Levante 19 23
13 Leganes 19 22
14 Real Valladolid 19 22
15 Athletic Bilbao 19 22
16 Eibar 19 22
17 Celta Vigo 19 21
18 Rayo Vallecano 19 19
19 Villarreal 19 17
20 SD Huesca 19 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
17
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
14
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
12
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
10
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
9
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
9
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
9
8
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
9
9
Andre Silva Sevilla
8
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
8

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17