Ecuador

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Delfin 19 11 8 0 29-11 41
2 Independiente del Valle 19 10 6 3 27-15 36
3 Barcelona SC 18 10 5 3 31-16 35
4 Emelec 18 8 9 1 28-17 33
5 CSD Macara 19 8 4 7 24-26 28
6 Deportivo Cuenca 19 6 7 6 22-22 25
7 Universidad Catolica 18 6 5 7 30-23 23
8 River Plate 19 5 7 7 19-24 22
9 El Nacional 19 3 7 9 20-33 16
10 Fuerza Amarilla SC 19 2 8 9 14-26 14
11 LDU de Quito 18 1 9 8 17-27 12
12 Clan Juvenil 19 2 5 12 17-38 11
  • Thursday, 22 June 2017
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      4 - 3
      Emelec
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      4 - 0
      River Plate
  • Monday, 19 June 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      1 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 3
      CSD Macara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      3 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      1 - 3
      Barcelona SC
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 04:15
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Thursday, 15 June 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      2 - 2
      Emelec
  • Monday, 12 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 1
      Delfin
  • Sunday, 11 June 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      2 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Saturday, 10 June 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      3 - 1
      El Nacional
    • 07:35
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      4 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Monday, 05 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Sunday, 04 June 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      2 - 0
      CSD Macara
  • Saturday, 03 June 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 0
      Barcelona SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      2 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
  • Monday, 29 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 2
      Delfin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 2
      Emelec
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      0 - 2
      River Plate
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      3 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 22 May 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 2
      Emelec
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 2
      Barcelona SC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:15
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 0
      CSD Macara
  • Monday, 15 May 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      2 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      3 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 0
      Delfin
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 0
      LDU de Quito
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      2 - 1
      River Plate
  • Thursday, 11 May 2017
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      3 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Monday, 08 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      Clan Juvenil
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      2 - 3
      CSD Macara
    • 04:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      3 - 1
      El Nacional
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 1
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      2 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 1
      Delfin
    • 01:30
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      0 - 3
      Universidad Catolica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 2
      Independiente del Valle
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      1 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 1
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      0 - 3
      Barcelona SC
  • Monday, 24 April 2017
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      2 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      3 - 3
      Emelec
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 3
      CSD Macara
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      2 - 2
      El Nacional
    • 06:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      4 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 0
      Barcelona SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 2
      Independiente del Valle
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 0
      LDU de Quito
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      2 - 2
      River Plate
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 1
      Delfin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
  • Tuesday, 11 April 2017
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Monday, 10 April 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 0
      Clan Juvenil
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      3 - 0
      El Nacional
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      River Plate
      3 - 0
      CSD Macara
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      0 - 2
      Barcelona SC
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      0 - 0
      El Nacional
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Monday, 27 March 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      1 - 3
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 1
      LDU de Quito
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
  • Sunday, 26 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      2 - 1
      River Plate
  • Saturday, 25 March 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 1
      Delfin
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      3 - 4
      El Nacional
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 3
      Independiente del Valle
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      CSD Macara
    • 02:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      1 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 0
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 1
      Delfin
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 0
      LDU de Quito
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 0
      Clan Juvenil
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      2 - 0
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      0 - 1
      Emelec
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
    • 22:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 0
      CSD Macara
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      5 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 06:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 2
      Independiente del Valle
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 1
      Emelec
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      3 - 2
      El Nacional
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Delfin
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      4 - 0
      River Plate
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 0
      Independiente del Valle
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 0
      LDU de Quito
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      Barcelona SC
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 2
      CSD Macara
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 06:10
      Finished
      El Nacional
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 06 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      1 - 1
      CSD Macara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      0 - 2
      Delfin
    • 05:00
      Finished
      River Plate
      0 - 0
      Emelec
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      3 - 0
      El Nacional
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      5 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Monday, 30 January 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      0 - 0
      River Plate
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      0 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 0
      LDU de Quito
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      River Plate
    • 23:30
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Emelec
  • Monday, 26 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Clan Juvenil
    • 05:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Delfin
  • Thursday, 29 June 2017
    • 07:45
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Emelec
  • Monday, 03 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Not started
      El Nacional
      -
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Clan Juvenil
      -
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Emelec
      -
      River Plate
    • 03:00
      Not started
      CSD Macara
      -
      Barcelona SC
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Cuenca
      -
      Independiente del Valle
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Delfin
      -
      LDU de Quito
  • Thursday, 06 July 2017
    • 07:15
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 10 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Universidad Catolica
      -
      Emelec
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Independiente del Valle
      -
      El Nacional
    • 03:00
      Not started
      LDU de Quito
      -
      Clan Juvenil
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Barcelona SC
      -
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 03:00
      Not started
      River Plate
      -
      Delfin
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      -
      CSD Macara
# Player Team Goals
1
Jonatan Alvez
Barcelona SC 11
2
John Cifuentes
Universidad Catolica 10
3
Michael Estrada
Independiente del Valle 9
4
Carlos Garces
Delfin 8
4
Juan Dinenno
Deportivo Cuenca 8
4
Juan Manuel Tevez
CSD Macara 8
7
Hernan Barcos
LDU de Quito 7
8
Bruno Vides
Emelec 6
8
Jonny Uchuari
Deportivo Cuenca 6
8
Martin Alaniz
River Plate 6
11
Billy Arce
Independiente del Valle 5
11
Damian Diaz
Barcelona SC 5
11
Marcos Andres Lopez
Universidad Catolica 5
11
Marlon De Jesus
Emelec 5
15
Bryan de Jesus
El Nacional 4
15
Carlos Arboleda
CSD Macara 4
15
Daniel Neculman
River Plate 4
15
Eduar Preciado
Emelec 4
15
Jose Cevallos
LDU de Quito 4
15
Robert Arboleda
Universidad Catolica 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      4 - 0
      River Plate
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      4 - 3
      Emelec
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17