Ecuador

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Delfin 22 13 8 1 35-14 47
2 Barcelona SC 22 12 5 5 36-21 41
3 Emelec 22 9 11 2 32-21 38
4 Independiente del Valle 22 10 7 5 27-19 37
5 CSD Macara 22 9 6 7 29-30 33
6 Deportivo Cuenca 22 7 8 7 24-23 29
7 Universidad Catolica 22 7 7 8 33-26 28
8 Guayaquil City 22 6 8 8 20-25 26
9 El Nacional 22 5 8 9 27-36 23
10 LDU de Quito 22 3 10 9 25-32 19
11 Fuerza Amarilla SC 22 2 10 10 17-31 16
12 Clan Juvenil 22 2 6 14 19-46 12
  • Monday, 10 July 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 1
      Emelec
  • Sunday, 09 July 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      5 - 0
      Clan Juvenil
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 1
      CSD Macara
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      0 - 2
      El Nacional
  • Saturday, 08 July 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      1 - 0
      Delfin
  • Thursday, 06 July 2017
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
  • Tuesday, 04 July 2017
    • 03:45
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 03 July 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 0
      Guayaquil City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      4 - 1
      LDU de Quito
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      2 - 1
      Barcelona SC
  • Sunday, 02 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      4 - 2
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Saturday, 01 July 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 0
      Independiente del Valle
  • Thursday, 29 June 2017
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      2 - 1
      Emelec
  • Monday, 26 June 2017
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      1 - 2
      Delfin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      2 - 2
      Clan Juvenil
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Emelec
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      0 - 0
      Guayaquil City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 1
      El Nacional
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Thursday, 22 June 2017
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      4 - 3
      Emelec
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      4 - 0
      Guayaquil City
  • Monday, 19 June 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      1 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 3
      CSD Macara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      3 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      1 - 3
      Barcelona SC
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      1 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Thursday, 15 June 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      2 - 2
      Emelec
  • Monday, 12 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 1
      Delfin
  • Sunday, 11 June 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      2 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Saturday, 10 June 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      3 - 1
      El Nacional
    • 07:35
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      4 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Monday, 05 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Sunday, 04 June 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      2 - 0
      CSD Macara
  • Saturday, 03 June 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      0 - 0
      Barcelona SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      2 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
  • Monday, 29 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 2
      Delfin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 2
      Emelec
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      0 - 2
      Guayaquil City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      3 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 0
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 22 May 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 2
      Emelec
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 2
      Barcelona SC
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      2 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 0
      CSD Macara
  • Monday, 15 May 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      2 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      3 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 0
      Delfin
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 0
      LDU de Quito
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      2 - 1
      Guayaquil City
  • Thursday, 11 May 2017
    • 07:15
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      3 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Monday, 08 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      Clan Juvenil
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      2 - 3
      CSD Macara
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      3 - 1
      El Nacional
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 1
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      2 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 1
      Delfin
    • 01:30
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      0 - 3
      Universidad Catolica
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 2
      Independiente del Valle
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      1 - 1
      LDU de Quito
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 1
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      0 - 3
      Barcelona SC
  • Monday, 24 April 2017
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      2 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      3 - 3
      Emelec
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 3
      CSD Macara
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      2 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      2 - 2
      El Nacional
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      4 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      1 - 0
      Barcelona SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 2
      Independiente del Valle
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 0
      LDU de Quito
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      2 - 2
      Guayaquil City
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 1
      Delfin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
  • Tuesday, 11 April 2017
    • 07:15
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Monday, 10 April 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 0
      Clan Juvenil
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      3 - 0
      El Nacional
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      3 - 0
      CSD Macara
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      0 - 2
      Barcelona SC
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      0 - 0
      El Nacional
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Monday, 27 March 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      1 - 3
      Universidad Catolica
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 1
      LDU de Quito
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
  • Sunday, 26 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      2 - 1
      Guayaquil City
  • Saturday, 25 March 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 1
      Delfin
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      3 - 4
      El Nacional
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 06:30
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      1 - 3
      Independiente del Valle
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      CSD Macara
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      1 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      1 - 0
      El Nacional
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 1
      Delfin
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      3 - 0
      LDU de Quito
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      2 - 0
      Clan Juvenil
    • 06:15
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      2 - 0
      Guayaquil City
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      0 - 1
      Emelec
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      1 - 1
      Independiente del Valle
    • 22:15
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 0
      CSD Macara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      5 - 1
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      0 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 06:00
      Finished
      El Nacional
      0 - 2
      Independiente del Valle
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 1
      Emelec
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      3 - 2
      El Nacional
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      0 - 0
      Delfin
    • 06:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      4 - 0
      Guayaquil City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      1 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      0 - 0
      Independiente del Valle
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 0
      LDU de Quito
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      1 - 0
      Barcelona SC
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 2
      CSD Macara
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 06:10
      Finished
      El Nacional
      1 - 1
      Universidad Catolica
  • Monday, 06 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      1 - 1
      CSD Macara
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Independiente del Valle
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Cuenca
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      LDU de Quito
      0 - 2
      Delfin
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Guayaquil City
      0 - 0
      Emelec
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
      3 - 0
      El Nacional
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Universidad Catolica
      5 - 1
      Clan Juvenil
  • Monday, 30 January 2017
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Emelec
      2 - 2
      Universidad Catolica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Delfin
      0 - 0
      Guayaquil City
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CSD Macara
      0 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Deportivo Cuenca
      1 - 1
      Barcelona SC
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Clan Juvenil
      0 - 0
      LDU de Quito
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Jonatan Alvez
Barcelona SC 13
2
John Cifuentes
Universidad Catolica 11
3
Juan Dinenno
Deportivo Cuenca 10
4
Carlos Garces
Delfin 9
4
Juan Manuel Tevez
CSD Macara 9
4
Michael Estrada
Independiente del Valle 9
7
Hernan Barcos
LDU de Quito 8
8
Bruno Vides
Emelec 7
8
Bryan de Jesus
El Nacional 7
8
Roberto Ordones
Delfin 7
11
Jonny Uchuari
Deportivo Cuenca 6
11
Martin Alaniz
Guayaquil City 6
13
Adolfo Munoz
El Nacional 5
13
Billy Arce
Independiente del Valle 5
13
Carlos Feraud
CSD Macara 5
13
Damian Diaz
Barcelona SC 5
13
Eduar Preciado
Emelec 5
13
Marcos Andres Lopez
Universidad Catolica 5
13
Marlon De Jesus
Emelec 5
20
Armando Wila
Fuerza Amarilla SC 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Ecuador : Serie A - Clausura
    • 07:30
      Finished
      Barcelona SC
      1 - 1
      Delfin

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Arsenal 6 10
8 Huddersfield Town 6 9
9 Burnley 6 9
10 Newcastle United 6 9
11 Southampton 6 8
12 West Bromwich Albion 6 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
4
7
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
8
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
9
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Betis 6 12
6 Real Madrid 6 11
7 Leganes 6 10
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Levante 6 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
3
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
8
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
10
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17