Egypt

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Al Ahly 33 27 4 2 73-19 85
2 Ismaily SC 34 19 11 4 50-27 68
3 Al Masry 33 18 9 6 52-32 63
4 El Zamalek 34 18 7 9 45-30 61
5 Smouha SC 34 14 9 11 37-26 51
6 ENPPI 34 12 14 8 39-38 50
7 El Entag El Harby 34 12 11 11 36-36 47
8 Misr El-Maqasa 34 12 10 12 48-44 46
9 Alassiouty 34 10 12 12 43-41 42
10 Al Mokawloon Al Arab 34 10 12 12 42-49 42
11 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 34 9 14 11 41-43 41
12 Petrojet 34 9 11 14 32-40 38
13 El Geish 34 9 11 14 26-42 38
14 El Dakhleya 34 8 13 13 37-46 37
15 Wadi Degla FC 34 8 10 16 31-46 34
16 El Raja Marsa Matruh 34 5 12 17 24-53 27
17 Tanta 34 4 14 16 27-44 26
18 Al Nasr 34 4 10 20 33-60 22
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Wednesday, 02 May 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 3
      Al Masry
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 01:15
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      2 - 1
      Petrojet
  • Friday, 27 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 0
      Al Nasr
    • 20:45
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      2 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      1 - 1
      El Geish
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      2 - 1
      Smouha SC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      ENPPI
      3 - 1
      Tanta
  • Tuesday, 24 April 2018
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      4 - 5
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      2 - 1
      Alassiouty
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 2
      Al Ahly
    • 20:30
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 0
      Ismaily SC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      1 - 2
      ENPPI
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 0
      El Dakhleya
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 2
      Al Masry
  • Thursday, 19 April 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 22:35
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 22:35
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 0
      Smouha SC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      2 - 0
      Tanta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      3 - 1
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 0
      El Geish
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      3 - 2
      Petrojet
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      3 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      2 - 1
      Al Nasr
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      0 - 0
      Al Ahly
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 2
      El Entag El Harby
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      3 - 3
      El Dakhleya
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 2
      Alassiouty
  • Thursday, 05 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Tuesday, 03 April 2018
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 0
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 1
      Tanta
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      3 - 1
      El Zamalek
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      0 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      0 - 0
      ENPPI
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      2 - 2
      Petrojet
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
    • 21:20
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      0 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      1 - 0
      El Geish
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      0 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Friday, 16 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 1
      Al Nasr
  • Thursday, 15 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      3 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      4 - 1
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Wednesday, 14 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 1
      Alassiouty
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 0
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      0 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 1
      Al Ahly
  • Wednesday, 07 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      1 - 0
      El Geish
    • 19:00
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      1 - 1
      Petrojet
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      El Dakhleya
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      2 - 0
      Smouha SC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 1
      Tanta
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Al Masry
      3 - 1
      Alassiouty
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 0
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      ENPPI
      3 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 2
      Ismaily SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      Al Nasr
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 3
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 3
      Al Ahly
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      3 - 0
      El Geish
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 2
      Al Masry
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 2
      Tanta
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 0
      Smouha SC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      4 - 2
      El Dakhleya
  • Friday, 23 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 2
      Petrojet
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      1 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Thursday, 22 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 0
      El Geish
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 0
      Alassiouty
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      5 - 0
      Al Nasr
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 3
      El Zamalek
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      ENPPI
      2 - 0
      Ismaily SC
  • Friday, 16 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 1
      Smouha SC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      0 - 1
      Al Ahly
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      0 - 0
      Tanta
  • Thursday, 15 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Masry
      0 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      0 - 1
      Petrojet
  • Wednesday, 14 February 2018
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      2 - 1
      El Dakhleya
    • 21:05
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      5 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      El Geish
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      0 - 1
      El Zamalek
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      5 - 1
      Al Nasr
  • Friday, 09 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      3 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 1
      Petrojet
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      3 - 0
      ENPPI
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 0
      Ismaily SC
  • Thursday, 08 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 3
      Al Ahly
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 4
      Al Masry
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      2 - 1
      Tanta
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 3
      Al Ahly
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 0
      ENPPI
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 1
      El Dakhleya
  • Friday, 02 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      0 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 1
      Smouha SC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 1
      Alassiouty
  • Thursday, 01 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • Wednesday, 31 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      0 - 0
      El Geish
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 0
      Ismaily SC
  • Tuesday, 30 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 2
      El Dakhleya
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      2 - 1
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 0
      Petrojet
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 2
      Al Nasr
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      1 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      3 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      1 - 3
      Al Ahly
    • 00:05
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 0
      ENPPI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 2
      El Dakhleya
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 0
      Tanta
  • Tuesday, 23 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      0 - 2
      Smouha SC
  • Monday, 22 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      Alassiouty
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 0
      El Geish
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Masry
      2 - 1
      Petrojet
  • Friday, 19 January 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Thursday, 18 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Wednesday, 17 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 0
      Ismaily SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      3 - 0
      Al Nasr
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      3 - 1
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Tuesday, 16 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 0
      Al Masry
  • Monday, 15 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      4 - 0
      ENPPI
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 1
      El Dakhleya
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      1 - 2
      Tanta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      0 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      1 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      0 - 0
      Alassiouty
  • Wednesday, 10 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      2 - 3
      Ismaily SC
  • Tuesday, 09 January 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 1
      Alassiouty
  • Monday, 08 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 3
      Al Ahly
  • Friday, 05 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 2
      El Dakhleya
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      3 - 2
      Al Masry
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      ENPPI
  • Thursday, 04 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      0 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Wednesday, 03 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • Tuesday, 02 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      0 - 4
      Al Ahly
  • Saturday, 30 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      2 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 2
      El Geish
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 0
      Smouha SC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      0 - 1
      El Zamalek
  • Friday, 29 December 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      3 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      2 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Thursday, 28 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      6 - 3
      Tanta
  • Wednesday, 27 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      5 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 18:45
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 1
      Al Nasr
  • Tuesday, 26 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Monday, 25 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 1
      Al Ahly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Sunday, 24 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 2
      Alassiouty
  • Saturday, 23 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 0
      Al Nasr
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 4
      Ismaily SC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 2
      El Dakhleya
  • Friday, 22 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      2 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Thursday, 21 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 1
      Smouha SC
  • Wednesday, 20 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 2
      El Zamalek
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      0 - 2
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Tuesday, 19 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 0
      Tanta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      El Geish
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      1 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Monday, 18 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 2
      ENPPI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      2 - 3
      Al Masry
  • Friday, 15 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 1
      Al Ahly
    • 18:55
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 3
      Alassiouty
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 1
      Ismaily SC
  • Thursday, 14 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 4
      Al Nasr
  • Wednesday, 13 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      ENPPI
      2 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 1
      El Dakhleya
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 1
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      3 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Wednesday, 06 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 0
      Alassiouty
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      4 - 0
      El Geish
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      Al Masry
    • 18:50
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      0 - 0
      El Dakhleya
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 3
      Smouha SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      4 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      0 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      4 - 1
      ENPPI
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      1 - 1
      El Zamalek
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      2 - 1
      Tanta
  • Wednesday, 29 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 2
      Ismaily SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 0
      Alassiouty
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 3
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 3
      Al Nasr
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 1
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 0
      El Dakhleya
  • Friday, 24 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Thursday, 23 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 2
      ENPPI
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      0 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      1 - 2
      Al Masry
  • Wednesday, 22 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      3 - 3
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 1
      Tanta
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      2 - 1
      Al Nasr
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 0
      El Geish
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      Ismaily SC
  • Wednesday, 15 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      3 - 3
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      2 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      2 - 0
      Alassiouty
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 1
      Al Masry
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      3 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
  • Friday, 03 November 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      3 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 1
      Tanta
  • Thursday, 02 November 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 1
      El Dakhleya
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 3
      El Zamalek
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 0
      Al Nasr
    • 00:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      2 - 3
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      2 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 2
      Ismaily SC
    • 19:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      2 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Thursday, 26 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      0 - 1
      El Geish
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      3 - 3
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 3
      Smouha SC
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 1
      El Dakhleya
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 2
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 19:45
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 0
      Al Masry
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 2
      ENPPI
    • 19:45
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 0
      Tanta
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      2 - 2
      Alassiouty
  • Tuesday, 17 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      4 - 1
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 1
      El Geish
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 1
      El Zamalek
    • 19:45
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      3 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      1 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 1
      Al Nasr
  • Wednesday, 11 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      0 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 19:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      2 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 2
      El Dakhleya
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 1
      Tanta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 0
      ENPPI
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      2 - 0
      Alassiouty
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 1
      Smouha SC
  • Thursday, 28 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 4
      Al Masry
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      1 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Wednesday, 27 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 2
      El Entag El Harby
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 2
      El Geish
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      0 - 2
      Ismaily SC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      3 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      3 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 0
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 1
      Al Nasr
    • 20:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 2
      Petrojet
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      3 - 0
      El Dakhleya
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 0
      Tanta
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 1
      ENPPI
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Al Nasr
      2 - 3
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
      0 - 2
      Alassiouty
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 2
      El Entag El Harby
  • Thursday, 14 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 1
      Smouha SC
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 1
      El Geish
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Alassiouty
      1 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 01:15
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      El Zamalek
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      2 - 4
      Ismaily SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 0
      Al Nasr
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      3 - 0
      El Raja Marsa Matruh
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 1
      Petrojet
  • Monday, 21 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Al Ahly
      -
      Al Masry
# Player Team Goals
1
Walid Azarou
Al Ahly 18
2
John Antwi
Misr El-Maqasa 16
3
Diego Calderon
Ismaily SC 14
4
Omar El Said
Wadi Degla FC 13
5
Ahmed Gomaa
Al Masry 12
6
Abdalla El Said
Al Ahly 10
6
Kabongo Kassongo
El Zamalek 10
8
Ahmed Shokry
Al Masry 9
8
Hussein El Shahat
Misr El-Maqasa 9
8
Ibrahim Hassan
Ismaily SC 9
8
Junior Ajayi
Al Ahly 9
8
Khaled Kamar
El Entag El Harby 9
8
Salah Amin
El Geish 9
14
Aristide Bance
Al Masry 8
14
Hosny Abd Rabo
Ismaily SC 8
14
Hossam Hassan
Smouha SC 8
14
Mohamed Mido Hassan
Al Nasr 8
14
Walid Soliman
Al Ahly 8
19
Arafa El Sayed
ENPPI 7
19
Mohamed Farouk Salama
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 7
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Egypt : Premier League
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Al Ahly
      -
      Al Masry

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 37 74
4 Lazio 37 72
5 Inter 37 69
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 37 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
28
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 37 90
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 37 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17