Egypt

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Al Ahly 34 25 9 0 62-14 84
2 Misr El-Maqasa 34 23 5 6 65-34 74
3 El Zamalek 34 20 6 8 42-24 66
4 Al Masry 34 19 5 10 51-36 62
5 Smouha SC 34 15 12 7 49-40 57
6 Ismaily SC 34 12 18 4 48-28 54
7 El Geish 34 11 12 11 38-43 45
8 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 34 12 8 14 34-36 44
9 Al Mokawloon Al Arab 34 11 11 12 34-39 44
10 ENPPI 34 9 16 9 45-38 43
11 Petrojet 34 10 13 11 24-26 43
12 Wadi Degla FC 34 9 11 14 35-38 38
13 El Entag El Harby 34 7 12 15 32-40 33
14 El Dakhleya 34 7 10 17 31-52 31
15 Tanta 34 7 10 17 21-39 31
16 Aswan FC 34 6 11 17 28-49 29
17 El Nasr Tadeen 34 7 5 22 27-66 26
18 Al Sharkeyah 34 5 8 21 24-48 23
  • Tuesday, 18 July 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • Thursday, 13 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 1
      Smouha SC
  • Tuesday, 11 July 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Monday, 10 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 1
      Ismaily SC
  • Saturday, 08 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 2
      ENPPI
  • Friday, 07 July 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      2 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Thursday, 06 July 2017
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      1 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      2 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 01:05
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 0
      Tanta
  • Wednesday, 05 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 1
      Al Ahly
  • Tuesday, 04 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 2
      El Geish
  • Monday, 03 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 0
      Petrojet
  • Friday, 30 June 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
  • Thursday, 29 June 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 2
      El Dakhleya
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      2 - 2
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      4 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 1
      Aswan FC
  • Wednesday, 28 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 1
      Smouha SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 2
      ENPPI
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      2 - 1
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 03:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Friday, 23 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      2 - 3
      Ismaily SC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Monday, 19 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      3 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 03:05
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 0
      Petrojet
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 4
      Al Ahly
  • Friday, 16 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      3 - 0
      El Dakhleya
    • 03:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 0
      Aswan FC
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      0 - 0
      El Geish
    • 03:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 1
      Tanta
  • Tuesday, 13 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 1
      Smouha SC
  • Tuesday, 30 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 1
      Smouha SC
  • Monday, 29 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      3 - 4
      El Zamalek
  • Friday, 26 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 2
      Al Masry
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 0
      Ismaily SC
  • Thursday, 25 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 0
      ENPPI
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Wednesday, 24 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 2
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 3
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 1
      Tanta
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      3 - 0
      Aswan FC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 3
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 00:30
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 3
      El Entag El Harby
  • Friday, 19 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 02:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      2 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Thursday, 18 May 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Al Masry
      2 - 1
      El Dakhleya
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      1 - 1
      Al Ahly
  • Wednesday, 10 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 1
      El Geish
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Monday, 08 May 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      4 - 0
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 20:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 0
      ENPPI
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      2 - 0
      Smouha SC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      Ismaily SC
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 0
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Thursday, 04 May 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      3 - 0
      Tanta
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Wednesday, 03 May 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 0
      Ismaily SC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 2
      El Dakhleya
  • Tuesday, 02 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      2 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      0 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 0
      Aswan FC
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
  • Friday, 28 April 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 1
      Al Masry
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 0
      El Zamalek
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 0
      ENPPI
  • Thursday, 27 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 2
      Smouha SC
    • 20:50
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 1
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      3 - 2
      El Geish
    • 20:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Tuesday, 25 April 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 0
      Tanta
  • Monday, 24 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      0 - 1
      El Zamalek
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      2 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 0
      Ismaily SC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 1
      Petrojet
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      3 - 3
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      0 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 1
      Aswan FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      2 - 0
      El Dakhleya
  • Thursday, 20 April 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      3 - 0
      El Geish
  • Wednesday, 19 April 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 2
      Smouha SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      2 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
    • 00:00
      Awarded
      El Zamalek
      0 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 20:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      3 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 1
      El Geish
  • Friday, 14 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      3 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Tuesday, 11 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 1
      Al Ahly
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 2
      ENPPI
  • Monday, 10 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 0
      El Geish
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 22:40
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 20:05
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
  • Friday, 07 April 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 0
      Petrojet
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      1 - 0
      El Zamalek
    • 20:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 1
      El Dakhleya
  • Monday, 03 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 2
      Al Masry
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      3 - 2
      Ismaily SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 0
      Tanta
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      4 - 0
      El Dakhleya
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 0
      El Zamalek
    • 01:15
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      2 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Friday, 31 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      Aswan FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      1 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Thursday, 23 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      4 - 2
      Al Masry
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 5
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      1 - 5
      Ismaily SC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Friday, 17 March 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      3 - 3
      Aswan FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 0
      Tanta
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      1 - 4
      Al Masry
  • Friday, 03 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • Thursday, 02 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 2
      ENPPI
  • Tuesday, 28 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 2
      El Geish
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      ENPPI
      3 - 3
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      El Geish
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Friday, 24 February 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      2 - 0
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 1
      Al Ahly
  • Thursday, 23 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 1
      Petrojet
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      2 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Monday, 20 February 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 3
      El Zamalek
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      3 - 4
      Smouha SC
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      0 - 1
      ENPPI
  • Friday, 17 February 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 0
      El Dakhleya
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 1
      Tanta
  • Thursday, 16 February 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 2
      El Entag El Harby
  • Wednesday, 15 February 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      0 - 0
      Al Ahly
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 1
      Aswan FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 0
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Friday, 30 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      2 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 1
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Thursday, 29 December 2016
    • 23:05
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Wednesday, 28 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 0
      Petrojet
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 0
      Aswan FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      El Dakhleya
  • Tuesday, 27 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      ENPPI
      2 - 0
      El Geish
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
  • Saturday, 24 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      2 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Wednesday, 21 December 2016
    • 23:05
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 1
      El Zamalek
  • Monday, 19 December 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 19:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 4
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      3 - 1
      Al Masry
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      0 - 1
      Tanta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
    • 18:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Wednesday, 14 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      0 - 2
      Tanta
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      5 - 0
      Aswan FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 2
      El Dakhleya
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      2 - 3
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 0
      Petrojet
  • Tuesday, 13 December 2016
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 18:50
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 0
      El Geish
  • Monday, 12 December 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 0
      Al Ahly
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      2 - 2
      Ismaily SC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      1 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Friday, 09 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 2
      Al Masry
    • 19:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 2
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Thursday, 08 December 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      0 - 0
      El Zamalek
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 0
      ENPPI
  • Monday, 05 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 2
      El Geish
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 0
      Tanta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      0 - 1
      Al Ahly
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      3 - 1
      Aswan FC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      0 - 3
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:45
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 1
      Petrojet
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      3 - 0
      El Dakhleya
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      0 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Thursday, 01 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 2
      Ismaily SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      2 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 2
      El Geish
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      3 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Wednesday, 30 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 1
      ENPPI
    • 18:50
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      2 - 4
      Al Masry
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 1
      El Zamalek
  • Tuesday, 29 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 2
      Smouha SC
  • Monday, 28 November 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 3
      Al Ahly
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      0 - 1
      El Dakhleya
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 3
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      0 - 0
      Tanta
    • 00:30
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      3 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 0
      Aswan FC
  • Friday, 25 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 1
      Petrojet
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      1 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Wednesday, 23 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      3 - 0
      El Geish
    • 18:50
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      0 - 0
      El Zamalek
  • Tuesday, 22 November 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 2
      Al Masry
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 1
      Smouha SC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      4 - 3
      ENPPI
  • Monday, 21 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 3
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 0
      El Nasr Tadeen
  • Saturday, 19 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Friday, 18 November 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 0
      Tanta
  • Thursday, 17 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 18:45
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Wednesday, 16 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      1 - 2
      Petrojet
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      1 - 0
      El Dakhleya
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      3 - 2
      Aswan FC
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      1 - 0
      Al Masry
  • Friday, 04 November 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      2 - 1
      ENPPI
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 1
      El Geish
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      Al Ahly
  • Thursday, 03 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 2
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      1 - 1
      Smouha SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      0 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 4
      Misr El-Maqasa
    • 18:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 0
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Tuesday, 01 November 2016
    • 00:30
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Masry
      4 - 0
      Tanta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 2
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      2 - 0
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      1 - 2
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      2 - 2
      El Dakhleya
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 1
      Petrojet
    • 19:45
      Finished
      El Geish
      0 - 0
      Aswan FC
  • Friday, 28 October 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Zamalek
      0 - 0
      Smouha SC
  • Thursday, 27 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      1 - 3
      ENPPI
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 2
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Wednesday, 26 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      2 - 1
      Al Sharkeyah
    • 19:50
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      1 - 1
      El Entag El Harby
  • Tuesday, 25 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Petrojet
      0 - 0
      Al Ahly
    • 19:50
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 0
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 19:45
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      2 - 3
      El Geish
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      3 - 1
      Tanta
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      0 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 01:15
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Friday, 21 October 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 0
      El Dakhleya
    • 20:30
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 0
      Aswan FC
  • Thursday, 20 October 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      1 - 2
      Al Masry
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      1 - 2
      Petrojet
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 00:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Friday, 14 October 2016
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 1
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      2 - 2
      El Entag El Harby
  • Thursday, 13 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      1 - 3
      Smouha SC
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 1
      El Geish
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Al Masry
      0 - 1
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Wednesday, 12 October 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      0 - 1
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Tanta
      0 - 0
      Petrojet
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 02:00
      Finished
      El Entag El Harby
      0 - 2
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Friday, 30 September 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      3 - 0
      El Dakhleya
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      3 - 0
      ENPPI
    • 01:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 2
      El Zamalek
  • Thursday, 29 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      1 - 1
      Ismaily SC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      2 - 0
      Aswan FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      2 - 1
      Wadi Degla FC
  • Wednesday, 28 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      0 - 1
      Al Masry
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      3 - 2
      Tanta
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Smouha SC
      2 - 0
      Misr El-Maqasa
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 22:25
      Finished
      Wadi Degla FC
      1 - 0
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Al Masry
      2 - 0
      El Nasr Tadeen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      ENPPI
      2 - 2
      Al Sharkeyah
  • Friday, 23 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      El Dakhleya
      1 - 1
      Petrojet
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
      0 - 2
      Al Ahly
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ismaily SC
      1 - 0
      El Entag El Harby
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Tanta
      1 - 0
      Aswan FC
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Al Ahly
      1 - 0
      Ismaily SC
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      El Geish
      2 - 1
      Al Masry
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Misr El-Maqasa
      3 - 0
      Tanta
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
      3 - 1
      Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Friday, 16 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Petrojet
      1 - 0
      Wadi Degla FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Al Sharkeyah
      1 - 2
      Smouha SC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      El Nasr Tadeen
      0 - 4
      ENPPI
  • Thursday, 15 September 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aswan FC
      2 - 0
      El Dakhleya
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17