El Salvador

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 CD Sonsonate 22 11 7 4 35-21 40
2 CD Aguila 22 10 9 3 25-14 39
3 Santa Tecla FC 22 11 5 6 31-27 38
4 Alianza FC 22 10 6 6 45-27 36
5 Municipal Limeno 22 9 7 6 31-29 34
6 Isidro Metapan 22 9 6 7 32-26 33
7 CD FAS 22 8 7 7 27-26 31
8 Pasaquina 22 8 5 9 28-35 29
9 Firpo 22 7 7 8 26-30 28
10 CD Chalatenango 22 6 5 11 27-36 23
11 CD Dragon 22 2 8 12 19-33 14
12 UES 22 2 6 14 26-48 12
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 04:05
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      0 - 0
      CD Dragon
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Firpo
      0 - 4
      Alianza FC
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      0 - 0
      UES
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      0 - 3
      CD Sonsonate
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      2 - 1
      Isidro Metapan
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      1 - 2
      Municipal Limeno
  • Monday, 21 November 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      1 - 2
      CD Aguila
    • 04:00
      Finished
      UES
      1 - 2
      Firpo
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      4 - 1
      Pasaquina
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      2 - 1
      CD FAS
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      1 - 1
      Santa Tecla FC
  • Sunday, 20 November 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      1 - 2
      CD Chalatenango
  • Thursday, 17 November 2016
    • 08:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      2 - 0
      UES
  • Monday, 14 November 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      1 - 2
      Municipal Limeno
  • Sunday, 13 November 2016
    • 07:35
      Finished
      Firpo
      0 - 1
      CD Sonsonate
    • 07:05
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      0 - 2
      CD Aguila
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      2 - 1
      CD Dragon
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      1 - 2
      Isidro Metapan
  • Thursday, 10 November 2016
    • 08:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      0 - 0
      CD Chalatenango
  • Monday, 07 November 2016
    • 06:30
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      0 - 0
      CD FAS
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      3 - 1
      Pasaquina
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      2 - 3
      Firpo
    • 07:30
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      2 - 2
      Alianza FC
    • 07:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      5 - 1
      UES
    • 07:00
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      1 - 2
      Santa Tecla FC
  • Thursday, 03 November 2016
    • 07:40
      Finished
      Firpo
      2 - 3
      Municipal Limeno
    • 05:00
      Finished
      UES
      2 - 3
      CD Sonsonate
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      1 - 2
      CD Aguila
    • 04:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      1 - 1
      Isidro Metapan
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      1 - 1
      CD Dragon
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 04:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      0 - 0
      CD Sonsonate
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      0 - 2
      Alianza FC
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      2 - 0
      UES
    • 08:00
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      2 - 1
      Pasaquina
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      2 - 1
      CD FAS
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      0 - 1
      Firpo
  • Tuesday, 25 October 2016
    • 07:35
      Finished
      UES
      2 - 4
      Municipal Limeno
  • Monday, 24 October 2016
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      4 - 2
      CD Dragon
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      1 - 0
      Isidro Metapan
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Firpo
      1 - 0
      CD Chalatenango
    • 09:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      0 - 0
      CD Aguila
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      2 - 0
      Santa Tecla FC
  • Thursday, 20 October 2016
    • 09:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      3 - 1
      UES
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      1 - 1
      CD Sonsonate
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      1 - 0
      Isidro Metapan
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      2 - 3
      Alianza FC
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 09:05
      Finished
      CD FAS
      2 - 1
      Pasaquina
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      2 - 2
      Firpo
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      1 - 2
      UES
  • Thursday, 13 October 2016
    • 09:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      4 - 2
      Santa Tecla FC
    • 09:05
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      1 - 1
      Municipal Limeno
    • 08:35
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      3 - 0
      CD Dragon
    • 08:35
      Finished
      Firpo
      1 - 1
      CD FAS
    • 07:30
      Finished
      UES
      3 - 3
      CD Chalatenango
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      2 - 1
      CD Aguila
  • Monday, 10 October 2016
    • 05:30
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      2 - 1
      Isidro Metapan
    • 05:05
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      2 - 2
      CD Sonsonate
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      1 - 0
      Municipal Limeno
  • Sunday, 09 October 2016
    • 09:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      2 - 2
      Alianza FC
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      2 - 1
      UES
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      0 - 4
      Firpo
  • Thursday, 06 October 2016
    • 09:30
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      2 - 1
      Alianza FC
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      2 - 2
      Pasaquina
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      3 - 2
      CD Dragon
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 09:00
      Awarded
      Isidro Metapan
      0 - 2
      CD Chalatenango
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Firpo
      2 - 2
      CD Aguila
    • 08:35
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      2 - 0
      Santa Tecla FC
  • Tuesday, 27 September 2016
    • 07:30
      Finished
      UES
      3 - 5
      Pasaquina
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      4 - 1
      Firpo
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      2 - 0
      CD Chalatenango
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 09:05
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      3 - 2
      Santa Tecla FC
    • 08:35
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      1 - 2
      CD FAS
    • 05:30
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      0 - 0
      CD Aguila
  • Thursday, 22 September 2016
    • 09:35
      Finished
      CD FAS
      1 - 0
      Isidro Metapan
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Firpo
      3 - 0
      UES
    • 08:45
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      3 - 4
      CD Dragon
    • 07:00
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      3 - 0
      Municipal Limeno
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      0 - 2
      CD Sonsonate
  • Tuesday, 20 September 2016
    • 07:35
      Finished
      UES
      1 - 1
      Alianza FC
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 05:35
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      1 - 2
      Santa Tecla FC
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      2 - 2
      CD FAS
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      0 - 1
      CD Chalatenango
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      4 - 1
      Pasaquina
    • 08:35
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      2 - 1
      Firpo
  • Thursday, 15 September 2016
    • 09:20
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      0 - 1
      Santa Tecla FC
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      4 - 1
      CD Sonsonate
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 09:05
      Finished
      CD FAS
      2 - 0
      CD Dragon
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Firpo
      0 - 3
      Isidro Metapan
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      1 - 0
      CD Chalatenango
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      1 - 0
      Municipal Limeno
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 07:30
      Finished
      UES
      0 - 1
      CD Aguila
  • Monday, 05 September 2016
    • 06:35
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      1 - 1
      Alianza FC
    • 05:30
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      0 - 1
      Pasaquina
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      0 - 0
      Firpo
  • Sunday, 04 September 2016
    • 08:50
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      1 - 1
      CD FAS
    • 08:30
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      1 - 0
      UES
  • Monday, 29 August 2016
    • 05:30
      Finished
      Firpo
      0 - 0
      CD Dragon
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      0 - 1
      Municipal Limeno
  • Sunday, 28 August 2016
    • 09:00
      Finished
      CD FAS
      1 - 2
      Santa Tecla FC
    • 08:30
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      0 - 0
      CD Aguila
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      3 - 1
      CD Chalatenango
  • Saturday, 27 August 2016
    • 07:35
      Finished
      UES
      1 - 2
      Isidro Metapan
  • Monday, 22 August 2016
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      1 - 1
      UES
    • 05:05
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      2 - 1
      CD FAS
  • Sunday, 21 August 2016
    • 09:05
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      0 - 1
      Alianza FC
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      3 - 2
      CD Sonsonate
    • 08:50
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      2 - 0
      Firpo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      1 - 1
      Pasaquina
  • Tuesday, 16 August 2016
    • 07:30
      Finished
      UES
      2 - 2
      CD Dragon
  • Monday, 15 August 2016
    • 06:30
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      4 - 2
      Municipal Limeno
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Firpo
      1 - 1
      Santa Tecla FC
  • Sunday, 14 August 2016
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      1 - 1
      CD Aguila
    • 05:05
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      2 - 1
      CD FAS
  • Friday, 12 August 2016
    • 05:30
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      0 - 0
      CD Sonsonate
  • Thursday, 11 August 2016
    • 09:35
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      0 - 0
      Pasaquina
    • 09:05
      Finished
      CD FAS
      1 - 0
      Firpo
    • 08:50
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      2 - 2
      UES
    • 08:30
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      1 - 0
      Alianza FC
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      0 - 0
      Isidro Metapan
  • Monday, 08 August 2016
    • 05:20
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      1 - 2
      CD FAS
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Municipal Limeno
      1 - 2
      CD Aguila
  • Sunday, 07 August 2016
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Isidro Metapan
      1 - 1
      CD Dragon
    • 08:30
      Finished
      CD Sonsonate
      0 - 1
      CD Chalatenango
    • 08:00
      Finished
      Firpo
      1 - 0
      Pasaquina
  • Saturday, 06 August 2016
    • 05:00
      Finished
      UES
      2 - 1
      Santa Tecla FC
  • Thursday, 04 August 2016
    • 05:15
      Finished
      Alianza FC
      4 - 0
      CD Chalatenango
  • Monday, 01 August 2016
    • 05:00
      Finished
      CD Dragon
      1 - 2
      Municipal Limeno
  • Sunday, 31 July 2016
    • 08:40
      Finished
      CD Chalatenango
      1 - 2
      Isidro Metapan
    • 08:00
      Finished
      CD Aguila
      1 - 1
      Firpo
    • 06:00
      Finished
      Santa Tecla FC
      0 - 0
      CD Sonsonate
    • 05:00
      Finished
      Pasaquina
      2 - 1
      Alianza FC
  • Saturday, 30 July 2016
    • 07:35
      Finished
      UES
      1 - 2
      CD FAS
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Jefferson Viveros
Municipal Limeno 13
2
Rodrigo Cubilla
CD Chalatenango 11
3
Gustavo Guerreno
Pasaquina 10
3
Jose Diaz
UES 10
3
Oscar Guerrero
Alianza FC 10
6
McKauly Tulloch
UES 8
6
Sebastian Abreu
Santa Tecla FC 8
8
Gerson Mayen
Santa Tecla FC 7
8
Juan Carlos Portillo
Alianza FC 7
8
Marvin Wilfredo Monterrosa Delzas
Isidro Metapan 7
11
Girvan Brown
Isidro Metapan 6
11
Guillermo Stradella
CD FAS 6
11
Gustavo Lopez
CD Dragon 6
11
Javier Lazcano
Pasaquina 6
11
Marlon Cornejo
Santa Tecla FC 6
11
Nicolas Fagundez
CD Aguila 6
17
Herbert Sosa
Alianza FC 5
17
Ignacio Flores
CD Aguila 5
17
Josue Flores
Isidro Metapan 5
17
Lester Blanco
Santa Tecla FC 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 32 75
2 Tottenham Hotspur 32 71
3 Liverpool 34 66
4 Manchester City 32 64
5 Manchester United 32 63
6 Everton 34 58
7 Arsenal 31 57
8 West Bromwich Albion 33 44
9 Southampton 31 40
10 Watford 33 40
11 Stoke City 34 39
12 Crystal Palace 33 38
13 AFC Bournemouth 34 38
14 West Ham United 34 38
15 Leicester City 32 37
16 Burnley 34 36
17 Hull City 34 33
18 Swansea City 34 31
19 Middlesbrough 33 24
20 Sunderland 32 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Romelu Lukaku Everton
24
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
20
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
19
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
17
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
17
6
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
7
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
16
8
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
14
9
Eden Hazard Chelsea
14
10
Jermain Defoe Sunderland
14

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 30 70
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 30 62
3 Borussia Dortmund 30 56
4 Hoffenheim 30 55
5 Hertha Berlin 30 46
6 Freiburg 30 44
7 Werder Bremen 30 42
8 FC Cologne 30 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 30 41
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 30 39
11 Schalke 04 30 38
12 Bayer Leverkusen 30 36
13 Mainz 05 30 33
14 Wolfsburg 30 33
15 Hamburger SV 30 33
16 Augsburg 30 32
17 Ingolstadt 30 28
18 Darmstadt 30 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
27
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
26
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
23
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
17
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
14
6
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
13
7
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
12
8
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
9
Sandro Wagner Hoffenheim
11
10
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
10

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 33 83
2 Roma 32 72
3 SSC Napoli 33 71
4 Lazio 33 64
5 Atalanta 33 63
6 AC Milan 33 58
7 Inter 33 56
8 Fiorentina 33 55
9 Torino 33 48
10 Sampdoria 33 45
11 Udinese 33 43
12 Cagliari 33 38
13 ChievoVerona 33 38
14 Sassuolo 33 36
15 Bologna 33 35
16 Genoa 33 30
17 Empoli 33 29
18 Crotone 33 24
19 Palermo 33 16
20 Pescara 32 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Andrea Belotti Torino
25
2
Edin Dzeko Roma
25
3
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
23
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
22
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
20
7
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
14
9
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
14
10
Nikola Kalinic Fiorentina
14

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 33 80
2 Paris Saint Germain 34 80
3 Nice 34 74
4 Bordeaux 34 55
5 Lyon 33 54
6 Marseille 34 52
7 Saint-Etienne 33 46
8 Nantes 34 45
9 Rennes 34 44
10 Guingamp 34 44
11 Toulouse 34 42
12 Lille 34 40
13 Montpellier 34 39
14 Angers 34 39
15 Metz 34 36
16 Lorient 34 34
17 Caen 34 33
18 Dijon 34 32
19 Nancy 34 32
20 SC Bastia 33 28
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
31
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
24
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
19
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
17
5
Benjamin Moukandjo Lorient
13
6
Ivan Santini Caen
13
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
13
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
9
Steve Mounie Montpellier
13
10
Florian Thauvin Marseille
12

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 33 75
2 Real Madrid 32 75
3 Atletico Madrid 33 68
4 Sevilla 33 65
5 Villarreal 33 57
6 Real Sociedad 33 55
7 Athletic Bilbao 32 53
8 Eibar 32 50
9 Espanyol 33 49
10 Celta Vigo 32 44
11 Alaves 33 44
12 Valencia 33 40
13 Las Palmas 33 39
14 Real Betis 33 37
15 Malaga 33 36
16 Deportivo La Coruna 33 31
17 Leganes 33 27
18 Sporting Gijon 33 23
19 Granada 33 20
20 Osasuna 33 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
31
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
24
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
19
4
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
5
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
14
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
12
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
11
9
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
10
Kevin Gameiro Atletico Madrid
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17