Faroe Islands

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Klaksvik 13 10 2 1 33-10 32
2 NSI Runavik 13 10 1 2 35-12 31
3 Vikingur 13 9 2 2 29-16 29
4 B36 Torshavn 12 9 0 3 21-12 27
5 HB Torshavn 12 6 3 3 25-16 21
6 Skala 13 5 0 8 15-16 15
7 TB/FCS/Royn 12 3 3 6 11-24 12
8 EB/Streymur 13 2 1 10 16-36 7
9 Fuglafjoerdur 12 1 1 10 9-29 4
10 AB Argir 13 1 1 11 14-37 4
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      2 - 0
      AB Argir
    • 01:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 4
      Vikingur
  • Saturday, 15 June 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Skala
      0 - 2
      Klaksvik
  • Sunday, 02 June 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      2 - 1
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      2 - 1
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      6 - 4
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      1 - 3
      B36 Torshavn
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      3 - 1
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      3 - 0
      Skala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      1 - 0
      HB Torshavn
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      4 - 1
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      1 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      4 - 0
      EB/Streymur
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AB Argir
      2 - 2
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 8
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      4 - 1
      Klaksvik
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      0 - 4
      Vikingur
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skala
      1 - 2
      B36 Torshavn
  • Tuesday, 14 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skala
      0 - 1
      Klaksvik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      1 - 1
      EB/Streymur
  • Monday, 13 May 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      5 - 1
      AB Argir
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      1 - 0
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      0 - 2
      HB Torshavn
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      3 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      0 - 3
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AB Argir
      0 - 4
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      0 - 3
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Skala
      2 - 3
      Vikingur
  • Wednesday, 01 May 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      2 - 1
      B36 Torshavn
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AB Argir
      1 - 3
      Vikingur
  • Tuesday, 30 April 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      0 - 2
      Fuglafjoerdur
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      0 - 2
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      7 - 0
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      1 - 0
      B36 Torshavn
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      3 - 1
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 01:15
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      4 - 3
      AB Argir
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Skala
      1 - 2
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      0 - 3
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      1 - 2
      Vikingur
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      5 - 1
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      0 - 3
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      1 - 1
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      2 - 0
      NSI Runavik
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AB Argir
      0 - 1
      Skala
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      2 - 3
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      1 - 0
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      2 - 1
      HB Torshavn
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      4 - 2
      Vikingur
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      2 - 2
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      3 - 1
      Vikingur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      2 - 1
      EB/Streymur
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Skala
      2 - 0
      NSI Runavik
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AB Argir
      1 - 2
      B36 Torshavn
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AB Argir
      2 - 1
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 2
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Skala
      2 - 0
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      2 - 2
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      1 - 1
      NSI Runavik
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      3 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      2 - 1
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      1 - 0
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      1 - 0
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      0 - 0
      HB Torshavn
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 4
      Vikingur
    • 02:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      2 - 0
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      HB Torshavn
  • Saturday, 22 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      NSI Runavik
  • Sunday, 23 June 2019
    • 02:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      Vikingur
  • Friday, 28 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      Skala
    • 23:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      AB Argir
  • Saturday, 29 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Sunday, 21 July 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      B36 Torshavn
  • Saturday, 27 July 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
  • Sunday, 28 July 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      Vikingur
  • Monday, 29 July 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Friday, 02 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      Klaksvik
  • Sunday, 04 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      NSI Runavik
  • Friday, 09 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      Vikingur
  • Sunday, 11 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      EB/Streymur
  • Wednesday, 14 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      NSI Runavik
  • Saturday, 17 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Sunday, 18 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      Skala
  • Sunday, 25 August 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      Vikingur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      Klaksvik
  • Sunday, 01 September 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      HB Torshavn
  • Saturday, 14 September 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      B36 Torshavn
  • Sunday, 15 September 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Sunday, 22 September 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      Vikingur
  • Sunday, 29 September 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      Vikingur
  • Saturday, 05 October 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      AB Argir
  • Sunday, 20 October 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      AB Argir
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      NSI Runavik
  • Saturday, 26 October 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AB Argir
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      Vikingur
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17