Faroe Islands

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Vikingur 15 9 5 1 37-16 32
2 Klaksvik 15 9 5 1 28-17 32
3 NSI Runavik 15 7 6 2 33-14 27
4 B36 Torshavn 15 5 8 2 33-22 23
5 TB/FCS/Royn 15 6 2 7 23-22 20
6 HB Torshavn 15 4 6 5 20-17 18
7 EB/Streymur 15 5 2 8 14-24 17
8 Skala 15 3 7 5 15-21 16
9 07 Vestur 15 3 2 10 13-37 11
10 Fuglafjoerdur 15 1 3 11 11-37 6
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      4 - 1
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      2 - 1
      Skala
    • 21:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      2 - 1
      HB Torshavn
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      07 Vestur
      0 - 7
      NSI Runavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      4 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      0 - 0
      HB Torshavn
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      1 - 4
      Klaksvik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skala
      2 - 1
      NSI Runavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      07 Vestur
      2 - 4
      Vikingur
    • 00:30
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 2
      B36 Torshavn
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      1 - 5
      B36 Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      3 - 1
      07 Vestur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      1 - 2
      NSI Runavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      1 - 2
      Skala
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      1 - 2
      EB/Streymur
  • Thursday, 15 June 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      0 - 1
      Vikingur
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      2 - 2
      Klaksvik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Skala
      2 - 2
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 00:00
      Finished
      07 Vestur
      3 - 2
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 00:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      2 - 2
      HB Torshavn
  • Saturday, 03 June 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      07 Vestur
      1 - 4
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      0 - 4
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      3 - 5
      Vikingur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      0 - 3
      NSI Runavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skala
      1 - 2
      Klaksvik
  • Tuesday, 30 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      1 - 1
      B36 Torshavn
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      1 - 2
      EB/Streymur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      4 - 0
      Skala
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      4 - 2
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      1 - 0
      07 Vestur
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Skala
      3 - 2
      EB/Streymur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      3 - 0
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      4 - 0
      07 Vestur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      1 - 0
      HB Torshavn
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      3 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      1 - 1
      Vikingur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Skala
      2 - 2
      B36 Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      4 - 0
      07 Vestur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 0
      HB Torshavn
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      1 - 2
      Klaksvik
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      3 - 1
      Fuglafjoerdur
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      1 - 1
      Skala
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      2 - 2
      07 Vestur
    • 22:30
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      0 - 0
      B36 Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      2 - 1
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      1 - 0
      EB/Streymur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      07 Vestur
      1 - 1
      Skala
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      2 - 2
      Vikingur
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      1 - 3
      NSI Runavik
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      4 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      0 - 2
      07 Vestur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      2 - 2
      Klaksvik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      1 - 0
      HB Torshavn
    • 20:30
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      3 - 2
      B36 Torshavn
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Skala
      0 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
  • Monday, 17 April 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      0 - 1
      07 Vestur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      2 - 2
      NSI Runavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TB/FCS/Royn
      2 - 0
      Skala
    • 21:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 5
      Vikingur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      2 - 2
      B36 Torshavn
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      07 Vestur
      0 - 2
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Finished
      EB/Streymur
      1 - 0
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      0 - 0
      HB Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      1 - 0
      Skala
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      2 - 2
      NSI Runavik
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fuglafjoerdur
      3 - 1
      EB/Streymur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      0 - 1
      Vikingur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      07 Vestur
      0 - 1
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      1 - 1
      Klaksvik
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Skala
      0 - 0
      HB Torshavn
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      1 - 1
      EB/Streymur
    • 21:00
      Awarded
      TB/FCS/Royn
      3 - 0
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      1 - 1
      B36 Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HB Torshavn
      2 - 0
      07 Vestur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      0 - 0
      Skala
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      Vikingur
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      07 Vestur
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      Klaksvik
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      07 Vestur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      Klaksvik
  • Friday, 11 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      Vikingur
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      07 Vestur
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      NSI Runavik
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      Klaksvik
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      07 Vestur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      EB/Streymur
  • Thursday, 24 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      Vikingur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      07 Vestur
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      NSI Runavik
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      Skala
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      07 Vestur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 21:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 21:00
      Not started
      07 Vestur
      -
      Skala
    • 21:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      Vikingur
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 00:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 00:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      07 Vestur
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      07 Vestur
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      Skala
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      Vikingur
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      Klaksvik
    • 21:00
      Not started
      07 Vestur
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 21:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      EB/Streymur
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      EB/Streymur
      -
      Fuglafjoerdur
    • 21:00
      Not started
      NSI Runavik
      -
      Vikingur
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Skala
      -
      HB Torshavn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      07 Vestur
      -
      TB/FCS/Royn
    • 21:00
      Not started
      B36 Torshavn
      -
      Klaksvik
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Klaksvik
      -
      NSI Runavik
    • 20:00
      Not started
      TB/FCS/Royn
      -
      Skala
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Vikingur
      -
      EB/Streymur
    • 20:00
      Not started
      HB Torshavn
      -
      B36 Torshavn
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Fuglafjoerdur
      -
      07 Vestur
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17