Finland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 HJK 28 20 5 3 53-18 65
2 RoPS 29 15 8 6 37-22 53
3 Honka 28 12 11 5 44-31 47
4 KuPS 28 13 6 9 46-34 45
5 Ilves 27 12 7 8 39-35 43
6 VPS 28 9 11 8 33-34 38
7 FC Lahti 28 8 13 7 26-26 37
8 FC Inter 27 8 8 11 30-38 32
9 SJK 29 7 7 15 25-33 28
10 IFK Mariehamn 28 7 5 16 30-52 26
11 TPS 28 6 7 15 28-43 25
12 PS Kemi 28 4 6 18 25-50 18
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 0
      SJK
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 0
      FC Inter
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 2
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      0 - 2
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 1
      KuPS
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 2
      RoPS
  • Thursday, 13 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 1
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 0
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 1
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 1
      Honka
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      3 - 6
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 2
      KuPS
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 1
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      4 - 1
      PS Kemi
  • Wednesday, 29 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 2
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      0 - 1
      HJK
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 0
      SJK
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 0
      RoPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 0
      TPS
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 2
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 3
      Ilves
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      0 - 0
      Honka
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      HJK
      0 - 0
      PS Kemi
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 1
      KuPS
  • Friday, 17 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      4 - 1
      VPS
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      0 - 0
      FC Inter
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      3 - 0
      TPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      VPS
      0 - 2
      SJK
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      3 - 3
      Honka
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 2
      TPS
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      3 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 2
      RoPS
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 0
      VPS
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 2
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 3
      Ilves
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 0
      SJK
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      3 - 2
      KuPS
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      1 - 2
      HJK
  • Thursday, 26 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      0 - 1
      FC Inter
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 0
      PS Kemi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 2
      VPS
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 0
      TPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 0
      SJK
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      2 - 0
      SJK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 1
      TPS
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 1
      Honka
  • Monday, 09 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 1
      RoPS
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 2
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      TPS
      3 - 2
      PS Kemi
  • Thursday, 05 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 2
      Honka
  • Wednesday, 04 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 0
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 1
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 0
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      Ilves
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 1
      SJK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 2
      RoPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 1
      FC Inter
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      2 - 1
      HJK
  • Friday, 29 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      TPS
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Tuesday, 26 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 3
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      2 - 3
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      0 - 0
      TPS
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 1
      PS Kemi
  • Monday, 25 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 0
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      5 - 0
      VPS
  • Thursday, 21 June 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 1
      RoPS
  • Wednesday, 20 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 1
      FC Inter
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      4 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      3 - 1
      SJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 2
      HJK
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 3
      RoPS
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 0
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 0
      SJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 1
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 3
      VPS
    • 01:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 1
      FC Lahti
  • Tuesday, 12 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 1
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 0
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      4 - 0
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 0
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 3
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 02 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      4 - 1
      Ilves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 01:00
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      SJK
  • Friday, 01 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 2
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 0
      KuPS
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      4 - 0
      SJK
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 0
      TPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 3
      PS Kemi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      3 - 3
      RoPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      VPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 2
      Honka
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 2
      FC Lahti
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      0 - 2
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      FC Inter
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 2
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 0
      Honka
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 1
      FC Inter
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 1
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      0 - 0
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 0
      VPS
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      Honka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 0
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      2 - 2
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      KuPS
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      5 - 1
      FC Inter
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      1 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 0
      SJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 0
      RoPS
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 2
      HJK
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      3 - 2
      TPS
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 3
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      3 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 1
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 2
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 2
      Honka
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      2 - 3
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 1
      SJK
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 1
      FC Lahti
    • 22:00
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 2
      HJK
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 2
      FC Inter
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 0
      RoPS
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 4
      KuPS
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 0
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 2
      VPS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      RoPS
      3 - 0
      PS Kemi
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 0
      Honka
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 2
      TPS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      2 - 0
      Ilves
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 2
      KuPS
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      0 - 1
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 1
      HJK
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 2
      SJK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Honka
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 1
      KuPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      2 - 4
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      0 - 1
      HJK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      VPS
      0 - 1
      RoPS
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 1
      Ilves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 1
      Honka
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      3 - 2
      TPS
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 0
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      PS Kemi
      -
      VPS
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ilves
      -
      FC Inter
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KuPS
      -
      Honka
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      IFK Mariehamn
      -
      TPS
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      FC Inter
      -
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Ilves
      -
      HJK
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Honka
      -
      HJK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      VPS
      -
      KuPS
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Inter
      -
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ilves
      -
      PS Kemi
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      FC Lahti
      -
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Not started
      RoPS
      -
      SJK
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      PS Kemi
      -
      FC Inter
    • 21:00
      Not started
      TPS
      -
      RoPS
    • 23:00
      Not started
      SJK
      -
      Honka
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      HJK
      -
      VPS
    • 22:00
      Not started
      IFK Mariehamn
      -
      FC Lahti
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KuPS
      -
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      KuPS
      -
      TPS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PS Kemi
      -
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 19:30
      Not started
      VPS
      -
      RoPS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      FC Inter
      -
      Honka
    • 19:30
      Not started
      HJK
      -
      SJK
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Ilves
      -
      FC Lahti
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Not started
      RoPS
      -
      Ilves
    • 20:00
      Not started
      SJK
      -
      FC Inter
    • 20:00
      Not started
      TPS
      -
      HJK
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Honka
      -
      VPS
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Lahti
      -
      PS Kemi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      IFK Mariehamn
      -
      KuPS
# Player Team Goals
1
Joao Klauss
HJK 19
2
Rasmus Karjalainen
KuPS 16
3
Macoumba Kandji
Honka 14
4
Borja Martin
Honka 10
4
Sebastian Strandvall
VPS 10
6
Marius Noubissi
Ilves 9
7
Aleksei Kangaskolkka
IFK Mariehamn 8
7
Benjamin Kaellman
FC Inter 8
7
Petteri Pennanen
KuPS 8
10
Timo Furuholm
FC Inter 7
11
Filip Ivanovski
RoPS 6
11
Johannes Laaksonen
SJK 6
11
Juha Hakola
VPS 6
11
Juho Maekelae
PS Kemi 6
11
Lassi Lappalainen
RoPS 6
11
Lauri Ala-Myllymaeki
Ilves 6
11
Mame Thiaw
Ilves 6
11
Mika Aeaeritalo
TPS 6
19
Douglas Cae
VPS 5
19
Filip Valencic
HJK 5
# Player Team Assists
1
Juha Hakola
VPS 8
1
Lucas Paz Kaufmann
Honka 8
3
Mika Aeaeritalo
TPS 6
3
Petteri Pennanen
KuPS 6
5
Emile Paul Tendeng
SJK 5
5
Iiro Jaervinen
Ilves 5
5
Ilmari Niskanen
KuPS 5
5
Juha Pirinen
HJK 5
5
Lassi Lappalainen
RoPS 5
5
Luis Murillo
KuPS 5
5
Timo Furuholm
FC Inter 5
12
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
HJK 4
12
Douglas Cae
VPS 4
12
Eero Tamminen
Ilves 4
12
Nikolai Alho
HJK 4
12
Oskari Jakonen
TPS 4
12
Sebastian Dahlstroem
HJK 4
12
Taye Taiwo
RoPS 4
12
Ville Moilanen
PS Kemi 4
20
Anthony Annan
HJK 3
# Player Team
1
Julian Guevara
FC Inter 1 10
2
Moshtagh Yaghoubi
HJK 1 9
3
Timo Furuholm
FC Inter 1 8
4
Mehmet Hetemaj
SJK 1 8
5
Anthony Annan
HJK 1 6
6
Ben McKendry
TPS 1 6
7
Aliyu Abubakar
PS Kemi 1 6
8
Aleksei Kangaskolkka
IFK Mariehamn 1 5
9
Kenny Mansally
FC Inter 1 5
10
Henri Anier
FC Lahti 1 5
11
Vahid Hambo
RoPS 1 5
12
Wato Kuate
RoPS 1 4
13
Kristian Heinolainen
PS Kemi 1 4
14
Henri Toivomaeki
KuPS 1 3
15
Alim Moundi
Ilves 1 3
16
Anders Baaaath-Sjoeblom
SJK 1 3
17
Reuben Gabriel
KuPS 1 2
18
Roni Peiponen
HJK 1 2
19
Robert Ivanov
Honka 1 2
20
Drago Milovic
TPS 1 2
# Team
  • Finland : Veikkausliiga
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 21:00
      Not started
      PS Kemi
      -
      VPS
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ilves
      -
      FC Inter
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KuPS
      -
      Honka
  • Finland : Ykkonen
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Klubi 04
      -
      AC Oulu
    • 22:00
      Not started
      AC Kajaani
      -
      FF Jaro

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Fortuna Duesseldorf 4 5
9 Augsburg 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 VfB Stuttgart 4 2
16 Freiburg 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 Sassuolo 5 10
3 SPAL 2013 4 9
4 SSC Napoli 4 9
5 Sampdoria 4 7
6 Fiorentina 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
17 Empoli 5 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Kevin-Prince Boateng Sassuolo
3
4
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
5
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
6
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
7
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
8
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
9
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
10
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17