Finland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 HJK 33 24 6 3 61-19 78
2 RoPS 33 18 8 7 42-25 62
3 KuPS 33 17 7 9 56-37 58
4 Honka 33 15 13 5 51-33 58
5 Ilves 33 14 7 12 45-41 49
6 VPS 33 10 11 12 37-43 41
7 FC Inter 33 10 10 13 37-44 40
8 FC Lahti 33 9 13 11 30-38 40
9 SJK 33 8 8 17 28-37 32
10 IFK Mariehamn 33 8 7 18 37-59 31
11 TPS 33 7 8 18 37-55 29
12 PS Kemi 33 6 6 21 29-59 24
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 2
      FC Inter
    • 20:00
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 4
      HJK
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Honka
      3 - 1
      VPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 2
      PS Kemi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 2
      KuPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 0
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 19:35
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 19:35
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 2
      Honka
    • 19:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 2
      RoPS
    • 19:30
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 0
      SJK
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 1
      FC Lahti
    • 19:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 1
      TPS
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 0
      VPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      3 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 0
      Ilves
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 1
      Honka
    • 21:00
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 2
      RoPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 2
      FC Inter
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      2 - 5
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      0 - 1
      SJK
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      4 - 0
      PS Kemi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      VPS
      0 - 3
      KuPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Honka
      0 - 0
      HJK
  • Wednesday, 26 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      2 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 2
      HJK
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 2
      TPS
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 0
      FC Inter
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 1
      Honka
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 2
      VPS
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 0
      SJK
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 2
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      0 - 2
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 1
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 0
      FC Inter
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 2
      RoPS
  • Thursday, 13 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 0
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 1
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 1
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 1
      FC Lahti
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      3 - 6
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 2
      KuPS
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 1
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      4 - 1
      PS Kemi
  • Wednesday, 29 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 2
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      0 - 1
      HJK
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 0
      RoPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 0
      TPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 0
      SJK
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 2
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 3
      Ilves
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      0 - 0
      Honka
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      HJK
      0 - 0
      PS Kemi
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 1
      KuPS
  • Friday, 17 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      4 - 1
      VPS
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      0 - 0
      FC Inter
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      3 - 0
      TPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      VPS
      0 - 2
      SJK
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      3 - 3
      Honka
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 2
      TPS
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      3 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 2
      RoPS
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 0
      VPS
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 2
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 3
      Ilves
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 0
      SJK
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      3 - 2
      KuPS
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      1 - 2
      HJK
  • Thursday, 26 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      0 - 1
      FC Inter
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 0
      PS Kemi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 2
      VPS
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 0
      TPS
    • 22:00
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 0
      SJK
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      2 - 0
      SJK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 1
      TPS
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 1
      Honka
  • Monday, 09 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 1
      RoPS
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 2
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      TPS
      3 - 2
      PS Kemi
  • Thursday, 05 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 2
      Honka
  • Wednesday, 04 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 0
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 1
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 0
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 0
      FC Lahti
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 2
      RoPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 1
      FC Inter
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 1
      SJK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      2 - 1
      HJK
  • Friday, 29 June 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      TPS
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Tuesday, 26 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      2 - 3
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      0 - 0
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 3
      Ilves
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 1
      PS Kemi
  • Monday, 25 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 0
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      5 - 0
      VPS
  • Thursday, 21 June 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 1
      RoPS
  • Wednesday, 20 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      4 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      3 - 1
      SJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 2
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 1
      FC Inter
  • Sunday, 17 June 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 3
      RoPS
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 0
      SJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 1
      KuPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 3
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 0
      HJK
    • 01:30
      Finished
      TPS
      1 - 1
      FC Lahti
  • Tuesday, 12 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 0
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      4 - 0
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 0
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      3 - 1
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 3
      FC Inter
  • Saturday, 02 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      4 - 1
      Ilves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 01:00
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      SJK
  • Friday, 01 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 2
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 0
      KuPS
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      4 - 0
      SJK
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 3
      PS Kemi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      3 - 3
      RoPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 1
      VPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 2
      Honka
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 0
      TPS
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 2
      FC Lahti
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      FC Inter
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      0 - 2
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 0
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      0 - 2
      KuPS
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 1
      FC Inter
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 1
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      0 - 0
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      0 - 0
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      2 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
  • Monday, 14 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      Honka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 0
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      2 - 2
      TPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      KuPS
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Honka
      1 - 1
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      1 - 0
      SJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 0
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      5 - 1
      FC Inter
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      1 - 2
      HJK
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      3 - 2
      TPS
  • Thursday, 03 May 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      3 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 1
      Ilves
    • 23:30
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 2
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      1 - 2
      Honka
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      1 - 3
      KuPS
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      2 - 3
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      1 - 1
      SJK
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 1
      FC Lahti
    • 22:00
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 2
      HJK
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Honka
      2 - 2
      FC Inter
    • 22:00
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 0
      RoPS
  • Thursday, 26 April 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      1 - 4
      KuPS
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Inter
      0 - 0
      HJK
    • 23:30
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 23:30
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 1
      Ilves
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      2 - 2
      VPS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      RoPS
      3 - 0
      PS Kemi
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Inter
      1 - 2
      TPS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      2 - 0
      Ilves
    • 21:00
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 2
      KuPS
    • 21:00
      Finished
      SJK
      2 - 0
      Honka
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      KuPS
      0 - 1
      RoPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 1
      HJK
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Honka
      0 - 0
      FC Lahti
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Ilves
      2 - 1
      KuPS
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PS Kemi
      2 - 4
      FC Inter
    • 20:00
      Finished
      TPS
      0 - 2
      SJK
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      0 - 1
      HJK
    • 21:00
      Finished
      VPS
      0 - 1
      RoPS
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 1
      Ilves
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KuPS
      1 - 1
      Honka
    • 22:00
      Finished
      RoPS
      2 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Lahti
      3 - 2
      TPS
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 1
      PS Kemi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 0
      FC Inter
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Joao Klauss
HJK 21
2
Macoumba Kandji
Honka 16
2
Rasmus Karjalainen
KuPS 16
4
Borja Martin
Honka 12
4
Petteri Pennanen
KuPS 12
6
Aleksei Kangaskolkka
IFK Mariehamn 10
6
Sebastian Strandvall
VPS 10
8
Marius Noubissi
Ilves 9
8
Timo Furuholm
FC Inter 9
10
Benjamin Kaellman
FC Inter 8
10
Lassi Lappalainen
RoPS 8
10
Mika Aeaeritalo
TPS 8
13
Juho Maekelae
PS Kemi 7
13
Sterling Yateke
TPS 7
15
Douglas Cae
VPS 6
15
Filip Ivanovski
RoPS 6
15
Johannes Laaksonen
SJK 6
15
Juha Hakola
VPS 6
15
Lauri Ala-Myllymaeki
Ilves 6
15
Mame Thiaw
Ilves 6
# Player Team Assists
1
Juha Hakola
VPS 8
1
Lucas Paz Kaufmann
Honka 8
3
Petteri Pennanen
KuPS 7
4
Ilmari Niskanen
KuPS 6
4
Mika Aeaeritalo
TPS 6
6
Eero Tamminen
Ilves 5
6
Emile Paul Tendeng
SJK 5
6
Iiro Jaervinen
Ilves 5
6
Juha Pirinen
HJK 5
6
Lassi Lappalainen
RoPS 5
6
Luis Murillo
KuPS 5
6
Mikko Kuningas
FC Inter 5
6
Nikolai Alho
HJK 5
6
Sebastian Dahlstroem
HJK 5
6
Taye Taiwo
RoPS 5
6
Timo Furuholm
FC Inter 5
17
Anthony Annan
HJK 4
17
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
HJK 4
17
Douglas Cae
VPS 4
17
Keaton Isaksson
IFK Mariehamn 4
# Player Team
1
Julian Guevara
FC Inter 1 10
2
Timo Furuholm
FC Inter 1 9
3
Mehmet Hetemaj
SJK 1 9
4
Moshtagh Yaghoubi
HJK 1 9
5
Ben McKendry
TPS 1 8
6
Anthony Annan
HJK 1 7
7
Aleksei Kangaskolkka
IFK Mariehamn 1 6
8
Aliyu Abubakar
PS Kemi 1 6
9
Hamed Coulibaly
IFK Mariehamn 1 6
10
Kenny Mansally
FC Inter 1 5
11
Henri Anier
FC Lahti 1 5
12
Vahid Hambo
RoPS 1 5
13
Oskari Jakonen
TPS 1 5
14
Kristian Heinolainen
PS Kemi 1 5
15
Teemu Penninkangas
FC Inter 1 4
16
Wato Kuate
RoPS 1 4
17
Diogo Tomas
Ilves 1 4
18
Henri Toivomaeki
KuPS 1 3
19
Alim Moundi
Ilves 1 3
20
Anders Baaaath-Sjoeblom
SJK 1 3
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 32
2 Liverpool 12 30
3 Chelsea 12 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 27
5 Arsenal 12 24
6 AFC Bournemouth 12 20
7 Watford 12 20
8 Manchester United 12 20
9 Everton 12 19
10 Leicester City 12 17
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 14
13 West Ham United 12 12
14 Newcastle United 12 9
15 Burnley 12 9
16 Crystal Palace 12 8
17 Southampton 12 8
18 Cardiff City 12 8
19 Huddersfield Town 12 7
20 Fulham 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
2
Eden Hazard Chelsea
7
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
7
4
Anthony Martial Manchester United
6
5
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
6
6
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
6
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
6
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
6
9
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
6
10
Richarlison Everton
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 11 27
2 Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 11 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 11 20
5 Bayern Munich 11 20
6 Hoffenheim 11 19
7 Werder Bremen 11 17
8 Hertha Berlin 11 16
9 Mainz 05 11 15
10 Augsburg 11 13
11 Freiburg 11 13
12 Wolfsburg 11 12
13 Bayer Leverkusen 11 11
14 Schalke 04 11 10
15 Nuernberg 11 10
16 Hannover 96 11 9
17 Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 8
18 VfB Stuttgart 11 8
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
9
2
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
8
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
8
4
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
8
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
8
6
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
7
7
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
8
Thorgan Hazard Borussia Moenchengladbach
7
9
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
6
10
Reiss Nelson Hoffenheim
6

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 12 34
2 SSC Napoli 12 28
3 Inter 12 25
4 Lazio 12 22
5 AC Milan 12 21
6 Roma 12 19
7 Sassuolo 12 19
8 Atalanta 12 18
9 Fiorentina 12 17
10 Torino 12 17
11 Parma Calcio 1913 12 17
12 Sampdoria 12 15
13 Cagliari 12 14
14 Genoa 12 14
15 SPAL 2013 12 13
16 Bologna 12 10
17 Udinese 12 9
18 Empoli 12 9
19 Frosinone 12 7
20 Chievo Verona 12 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
9
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
8
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
7
5
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
7
6
Mauro Icardi Inter
7
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
6
8
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
6
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
6
10
Gonzalo Higuain AC Milan
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 13 39
2 Lille 13 26
3 Montpellier 13 25
4 Lyon 13 24
5 Saint-Etienne 13 23
6 Marseille 13 22
7 Nice 13 20
8 Strasbourg 13 18
9 Reims 13 17
10 Nantes 13 16
11 Bordeaux 13 16
12 Rennes 13 16
13 Angers 13 15
14 Nimes 13 14
15 Toulouse 13 14
16 Amiens 13 13
17 Caen 13 12
18 Dijon 13 11
19 Monaco 13 7
20 Guingamp 13 7
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
11
3
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
10
4
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
8
5
Nicolas Pepe Lille
8
6
Florian Thauvin Marseille
7
7
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
7
8
Jonathan Bamba Lille
7
9
Lebo Mothiba Strasbourg
7
10
Gaetan Laborde Montpellier
6

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 24
2 Sevilla 12 23
3 Atletico Madrid 12 23
4 Deportivo Alaves 12 23
5 Espanyol 12 21
6 Real Madrid 12 20
7 Real Valladolid 12 17
8 Levante 12 17
9 Girona 12 17
10 Real Sociedad 12 16
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Real Betis 12 16
13 Eibar 12 15
14 Celta Vigo 12 14
15 Valencia 12 14
16 Villarreal 12 11
17 Athletic Bilbao 12 10
18 Leganes 12 10
19 Rayo Vallecano 12 7
20 SD Huesca 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
9
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
8
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
8
5
Andre Silva Sevilla
7
6
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
7
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
8
Roger Levante
6
9
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
6
10
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
5

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17