Gabon

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 CF Mounana 26 18 4 4 51-17 58
2 Mangasport 26 17 4 5 44-20 55
3 AS Pelican 26 13 8 5 40-26 47
4 US Bitam 26 12 10 4 28-17 46
5 Missile FC 26 10 6 10 28-26 36
6 AS Stade Mandji 26 9 9 8 29-30 36
7 Cercle Mberi Sportif 26 9 8 9 35-32 35
8 Akanda FC 26 8 9 9 26-24 33
9 Port-Gentil FC 26 6 14 6 27-26 32
10 Stade Migoveen de Lambarene 26 6 6 14 25-43 24
11 Olympique de Mandji 26 6 6 14 26-50 24
12 F Canon 105 26 3 13 10 20-29 22
13 Union Sportive d'Oyem 26 5 7 14 22-36 22
14 Nguen Asuku FC 26 5 6 15 28-53 21
  • Sunday, 10 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 1
      AS Pelican
  • Saturday, 09 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      2 - 2
      CF Mounana
    • 23:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      1 - 3
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      4 - 0
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      5 - 1
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      2 - 1
      Missile FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      0 - 0
      Akanda FC
  • Sunday, 03 July 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      1 - 2
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 22:30
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      1 - 2
      AS Stade Mandji
  • Saturday, 02 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      0 - 0
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      0 - 1
      US Bitam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      2 - 2
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 1
      Nguen Asuku FC
  • Friday, 01 July 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      0 - 0
      F Canon 105
  • Tuesday, 28 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 2
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      1 - 1
      F Canon 105
  • Saturday, 25 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      3 - 2
      Mangasport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      0 - 1
      AS Pelican
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      1 - 3
      CF Mounana
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      1 - 0
      Missile FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      3 - 2
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
  • Wednesday, 22 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      0 - 1
      US Bitam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      0 - 0
      Akanda FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      0 - 2
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      3 - 0
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      1 - 1
      AS Stade Mandji
  • Tuesday, 21 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      1 - 0
      Missile FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      0 - 2
      Port-Gentil FC
  • Sunday, 19 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      0 - 2
      AS Pelican
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 1
      F Canon 105
  • Saturday, 18 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      1 - 1
      Mangasport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      6 - 2
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      2 - 1
      Akanda FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 0
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      0 - 4
      CF Mounana
  • Wednesday, 15 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      3 - 0
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 2
      AS Pelican
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      1 - 0
      CF Mounana
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      1 - 0
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      2 - 1
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      1 - 0
      F Canon 105
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      0 - 0
      Port-Gentil FC
  • Sunday, 12 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      4 - 0
      US Bitam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      3 - 1
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      1 - 1
      Akanda FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 0
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      0 - 0
      Mangasport
  • Saturday, 11 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      2 - 2
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      1 - 2
      Olympique de Mandji
  • Wednesday, 08 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      0 - 1
      US Bitam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      0 - 2
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 23:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      1 - 2
      Missile FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      2 - 3
      Mangasport
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      0 - 3
      AS Pelican
  • Tuesday, 07 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      0 - 2
      CF Mounana
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      1 - 3
      Port-Gentil FC
  • Sunday, 05 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 1
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Mangasport
      1 - 0
      Missile FC
  • Saturday, 04 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      1 - 0
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      0 - 0
      F Canon 105
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      0 - 0
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      3 - 2
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      1 - 2
      Nguen Asuku FC
  • Wednesday, 01 June 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      1 - 2
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      0 - 2
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      1 - 2
      CF Mounana
  • Tuesday, 31 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      0 - 1
      US Bitam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      1 - 0
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      1 - 0
      Akanda FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      0 - 1
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      0 - 2
      CF Mounana
  • Saturday, 28 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      1 - 0
      Missile FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      2 - 2
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      0 - 1
      US Bitam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      1 - 2
      AS Pelican
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      1 - 2
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 23:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      0 - 0
      Mangasport
  • Wednesday, 25 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 1
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      0 - 1
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      2 - 0
      F Canon 105
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      1 - 1
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 1
      AS Stade Mandji
  • Tuesday, 24 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      2 - 1
      Mangasport
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      1 - 2
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
  • Sunday, 22 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      2 - 0
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      0 - 0
      F Canon 105
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      0 - 0
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      1 - 1
      US Bitam
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      1 - 1
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      1 - 0
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
  • Friday, 13 May 2016
    • 23:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      1 - 0
      Akanda FC
  • Wednesday, 23 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      0 - 1
      CF Mounana
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      1 - 4
      Mangasport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      1 - 3
      Missile FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      0 - 0
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      0 - 2
      AS Pelican
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 0
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 20:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      1 - 1
      AS Stade Mandji
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      0 - 0
      Akanda FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      2 - 1
      F Canon 105
  • Sunday, 06 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      1 - 0
      Missile FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      0 - 0
      Akanda FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      2 - 2
      CF Mounana
  • Saturday, 05 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      1 - 1
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      0 - 0
      US Bitam
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      4 - 1
      AS Pelican
  • Thursday, 03 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      2 - 1
      Nguen Asuku FC
  • Sunday, 28 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      2 - 1
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      2 - 2
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
  • Saturday, 27 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      4 - 0
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      4 - 3
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      1 - 3
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      0 - 1
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      1 - 0
      AS Pelican
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      1 - 1
      F Canon 105
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      1 - 1
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      1 - 0
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 1
      Missile FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      1 - 3
      Mangasport
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      1 - 2
      AS Pelican
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      1 - 2
      CF Mounana
  • Saturday, 13 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      2 - 2
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      2 - 1
      Akanda FC
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      AS Stade Mandji
      0 - 3
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      1 - 3
      US Bitam
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 1
      Mangasport
  • Sunday, 03 January 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      2 - 0
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      2 - 0
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      0 - 1
      Akanda FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      1 - 2
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      2 - 0
      F Canon 105
    • 20:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      7 - 1
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      2 - 0
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
  • Wednesday, 30 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      2 - 0
      Missile FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      1 - 0
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      1 - 1
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      0 - 0
      F Canon 105
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      2 - 5
      AS Pelican
    • 21:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      1 - 0
      CF Mounana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      3 - 1
      Nguen Asuku FC
  • Wednesday, 23 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      0 - 1
      Akanda FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      0 - 0
      US Bitam
  • Tuesday, 22 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      1 - 0
      Mangasport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      1 - 1
      Missile FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      0 - 1
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      2 - 1
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      2 - 1
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
  • Sunday, 20 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      0 - 0
      US Bitam
  • Saturday, 19 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      1 - 0
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      3 - 1
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      0 - 1
      Missile FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      1 - 0
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      3 - 2
      Nguen Asuku FC
  • Wednesday, 16 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      1 - 1
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
  • Sunday, 13 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      1 - 2
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      1 - 1
      AS Pelican
  • Saturday, 12 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      2 - 1
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      2 - 0
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      1 - 1
      F Canon 105
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      1 - 3
      Mangasport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 0
      CF Mounana
  • Wednesday, 09 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      1 - 3
      US Bitam
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      3 - 0
      Nguen Asuku FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mangasport
      2 - 1
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      0 - 0
      Olympique de Mandji
  • Tuesday, 08 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      3 - 1
      Port-Gentil FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      4 - 1
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      0 - 0
      Akanda FC
  • Sunday, 06 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
      1 - 1
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Stade Mandji
      1 - 1
      CF Mounana
  • Saturday, 05 December 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      F Canon 105
      1 - 2
      Olympique de Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Nguen Asuku FC
      2 - 3
      Missile FC
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
      0 - 3
      Akanda FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      US Bitam
      2 - 0
      Mangasport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Port-Gentil FC
      3 - 3
      AS Pelican
  • Sunday, 29 November 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Missile FC
      1 - 2
      Cercle Mberi Sportif
    • 22:00
      Finished
      CF Mounana
      3 - 0
      Port-Gentil FC
  • Saturday, 28 November 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Olympique de Mandji
      0 - 2
      Mangasport
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Union Sportive d'Oyem
      1 - 1
      F Canon 105
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Akanda FC
      3 - 0
      AS Stade Mandji
    • 22:00
      Finished
      AS Pelican
      1 - 0
      US Bitam
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Nguen Asuku FC
      3 - 0
      Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17