Gambia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Gambia Ports Authority 22 11 9 2 21-11 42
2 Brikama United 22 10 11 1 23-8 41
3 Real de Banjul 22 11 8 3 24-12 41
4 GAMTEL 22 7 10 5 21-18 31
5 Banjul Hawks 22 5 12 5 19-18 27
6 Steve Biko 22 6 7 9 10-13 25
7 Bombada United 22 5 9 8 25-29 24
8 Samger 22 4 12 6 20-24 24
9 Armed Forces 22 4 11 7 13-18 23
10 Serrekunda United 22 3 11 8 13-19 20
11 Wallidan 22 4 8 10 13-26 20
12 Banjul United 22 2 12 8 22-28 18
  • Sunday, 29 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      2 - 0
      Armed Forces
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      1 - 2
      Brikama United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 0
      Samger
  • Saturday, 28 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      1 - 2
      Bombada United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      1 - 0
      Banjul United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      1 - 1
      Serrekunda United
  • Sunday, 22 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      0 - 0
      Bombada United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      2 - 0
      Wallidan
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Samger
      0 - 0
      Banjul Hawks
  • Saturday, 21 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      2 - 2
      Banjul United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      2 - 2
      Serrekunda United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 1
      GAMTEL
  • Monday, 16 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      0 - 1
      Samger
  • Sunday, 15 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      0 - 0
      Armed Forces
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      0 - 0
      Brikama United
  • Saturday, 14 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 0
      Banjul United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      0 - 2
      Steve Biko
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      0 - 0
      Gambia Ports Authority
  • Wednesday, 11 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      0 - 0
      Wallidan
  • Sunday, 08 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      0 - 0
      Serrekunda United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      1 - 0
      Wallidan
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Samger
      0 - 1
      Real de Banjul
  • Saturday, 07 May 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 1
      GAMTEL
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 0
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      3 - 1
      Armed Forces
  • Saturday, 30 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      2 - 1
      GAMTEL
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      4 - 0
      Banjul Hawks
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Samger
      1 - 2
      Gambia Ports Authority
  • Friday, 29 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 1
      Brikama United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 0
      Armed Forces
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      2 - 3
      Wallidan
  • Thursday, 21 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 0
      Samger
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      1 - 0
      Steve Biko
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      3 - 0
      GAMTEL
  • Wednesday, 20 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      2 - 2
      Banjul Hawks
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      1 - 2
      Gambia Ports Authority
  • Sunday, 10 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      2 - 1
      Wallidan
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      1 - 1
      GAMTEL
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      5 - 1
      Samger
  • Saturday, 09 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 1
      Steve Biko
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      0 - 1
      Real de Banjul
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      2 - 1
      Serrekunda United
  • Sunday, 03 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      0 - 5
      Banjul Hawks
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      2 - 2
      Banjul United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      1 - 2
      Serrekunda United
  • Saturday, 02 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      2 - 2
      Samger
  • Friday, 01 April 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      1 - 0
      Real de Banjul
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      2 - 0
      Steve Biko
  • Thursday, 24 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 1
      Brikama United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      1 - 0
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      2 - 1
      GAMTEL
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 1
      Bombada United
  • Wednesday, 23 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      0 - 1
      Banjul United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Samger
      2 - 2
      Armed Forces
  • Sunday, 20 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 2
      Samger
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      1 - 0
      Bombada United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      0 - 0
      Banjul Hawks
  • Saturday, 19 March 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      0 - 0
      Armed Forces
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      1 - 0
      Serrekunda United
    • 23:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      0 - 0
      Wallidan
  • Monday, 14 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      1 - 1
      Samger
  • Sunday, 13 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      1 - 1
      Brikama United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      0 - 0
      Serrekunda United
  • Saturday, 12 March 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      2 - 0
      Banjul United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      1 - 0
      Steve Biko
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      0 - 2
      GAMTEL
  • Wednesday, 02 March 2016
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Wallidan
      0 - 2
      Bombada United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      2 - 1
      Serrekunda United
  • Sunday, 21 February 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      1 - 0
      Wallidan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      0 - 0
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Samger
      0 - 2
      GAMTEL
  • Saturday, 20 February 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      2 - 2
      Bombada United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      1 - 0
      Armed Forces
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      1 - 0
      Brikama United
  • Sunday, 14 February 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      1 - 2
      Real de Banjul
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Samger
      1 - 2
      Gambia Ports Authority
  • Saturday, 13 February 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      1 - 0
      Steve Biko
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      1 - 0
      Banjul United
  • Sunday, 07 February 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      1 - 2
      Brikama United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      2 - 1
      Samger
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      1 - 1
      Wallidan
  • Saturday, 06 February 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 2
      Armed Forces
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 0
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 0
      GAMTEL
  • Sunday, 31 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      1 - 0
      Steve Biko
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      2 - 2
      Samger
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 0
      Banjul Hawks
  • Saturday, 30 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      0 - 0
      Bombada United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      0 - 0
      Banjul United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      1 - 1
      Brikama United
  • Sunday, 24 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      1 - 0
      Armed Forces
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Samger
      0 - 0
      Wallidan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 1
      Real de Banjul
  • Saturday, 23 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 2
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      2 - 2
      GAMTEL
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      1 - 0
      Banjul Hawks
  • Sunday, 17 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Samger
      1 - 1
      Serrekunda United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      1 - 0
      Real de Banjul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      1 - 0
      Armed Forces
  • Saturday, 16 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      0 - 1
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 22:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      0 - 0
      Brikama United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      1 - 1
      Banjul United
  • Sunday, 10 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      1 - 0
      GAMTEL
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 2
      Real de Banjul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      1 - 1
      Gambia Ports Authority
  • Saturday, 09 January 2016
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      2 - 2
      Banjul Hawks
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      1 - 1
      Wallidan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 1
      Samger
  • Sunday, 20 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      2 - 2
      Real de Banjul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul Hawks
      0 - 0
      Brikama United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Samger
      0 - 0
      Banjul United
  • Saturday, 19 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      0 - 0
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 1
      Steve Biko
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      0 - 1
      GAMTEL
  • Sunday, 13 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      0 - 0
      Real de Banjul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      1 - 0
      GAMTEL
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      0 - 1
      Wallidan
  • Saturday, 12 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      0 - 0
      Banjul Hawks
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      3 - 1
      Serrekunda United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      0 - 3
      Samger
  • Sunday, 06 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Samger
      0 - 0
      Brikama United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Wallidan
      0 - 1
      Gambia Ports Authority
    • 22:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      2 - 1
      Banjul Hawks
  • Saturday, 05 December 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Real de Banjul
      0 - 1
      Armed Forces
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Steve Biko
      1 - 1
      Banjul United
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Serrekunda United
      0 - 0
      Bombada United
  • Sunday, 29 November 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      GAMTEL
      1 - 1
      Real de Banjul
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gambia Ports Authority
      0 - 0
      Banjul Hawks
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Brikama United
      1 - 0
      Serrekunda United
  • Saturday, 28 November 2015
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Banjul United
      1 - 2
      Wallidan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Armed Forces
      1 - 1
      Samger
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Bombada United
      1 - 1
      Steve Biko
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17