Georgia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Dinamo Tbilisi 27 18 4 5 65-23 58
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 27 15 7 5 40-21 52
3 Samtredia 27 15 6 6 42-28 51
4 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 27 14 3 10 50-35 45
5 Saburtalo 27 13 4 10 44-31 43
6 Chikhura 27 12 4 11 34-43 40
7 Dila Gori 27 8 7 12 33-40 31
8 Dinamo Batumi 27 9 2 16 24-42 29
9 Kolkheti-1913 Poti 27 4 7 16 23-50 19
10 FC Shukura Kobuleti 27 2 6 19 25-67 12
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      2 - 1
      Samtredia
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      3 - 0
      Chikhura
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      3 - 2
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 4
      Saburtalo
    • 21:30
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      0 - 1
      Dila Gori
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chikhura
      2 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 5
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      2 - 1
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      5 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 1
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      4 - 2
      Dila Gori
  • Friday, 08 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 2
      Chikhura
    • 20:05
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      1 - 3
      Samtredia
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      3 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 3
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 0
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      5 - 0
      Chikhura
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      1 - 2
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 1
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 1
      Samtredia
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      3 - 2
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      2 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      3 - 2
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 12 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 2
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      6 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 1
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 1
      Samtredia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      5 - 0
      Dila Gori
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 2
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 0
      Saburtalo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      3 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      3 - 0
      Chikhura
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 2
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      1 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      4 - 2
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Samtredia
      4 - 1
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      6 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Thursday, 22 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Wednesday, 21 June 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 2
      Saburtalo
  • Tuesday, 20 June 2017
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Samtredia
      3 - 2
      Dila Gori
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 3
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      0 - 5
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Friday, 16 June 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      4 - 0
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      1 - 3
      Chikhura
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      Samtredia
  • Friday, 02 June 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 2
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 3
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Thursday, 01 June 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 1
      Saburtalo
    • 20:30
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 4
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Monday, 29 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      4 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Sunday, 28 May 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 1
      Samtredia
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 2
      Chikhura
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      0 - 3
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 0
      Dila Gori
  • Wednesday, 24 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      3 - 2
      Saburtalo
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      2 - 4
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Tuesday, 23 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 2
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 2
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 22:35
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 0
      Chikhura
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      3 - 2
      Samtredia
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      0 - 1
      Dila Gori
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 0
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Samtredia
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 18:30
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 4
      Chikhura
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 2
      Saburtalo
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 3
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Thursday, 11 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 2
      Samtredia
  • Wednesday, 10 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      3 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      2 - 3
      Dila Gori
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 0
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 2
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 0
      Saburtalo
  • Friday, 05 May 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      1 - 2
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      2 - 0
      Chikhura
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 3
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Thursday, 04 May 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      0 - 2
      Samtredia
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 2
      Samtredia
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      5 - 0
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      5 - 0
      Chikhura
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 0
      Saburtalo
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      1 - 3
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Friday, 21 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      3 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 19:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      0 - 0
      Dila Gori
  • Thursday, 13 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 1
      Chikhura
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      5 - 0
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      1 - 2
      Samtredia
  • Wednesday, 12 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      3 - 3
      Dila Gori
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Chikhura
      2 - 1
      Saburtalo
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 2
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      0 - 5
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 2
      Samtredia
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Chikhura
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      2 - 0
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      1 - 1
      Dila Gori
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      0 - 5
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 1
      Saburtalo
    • 17:45
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 17:05
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      2 - 4
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 1
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      3 - 1
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 1
      Samtredia
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 1
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 2
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      3 - 0
      Saburtalo
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 1
      Chikhura
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Friday, 10 March 2017
    • 17:00
      Finished
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      1 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 0
      Dila Gori
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 16:05
      Finished
      Samtredia
      1 - 1
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Friday, 29 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      -
      Samtredia
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Chikhura
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Samtredia
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Wednesday, 18 October 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Samtredia
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      -
      Chikhura
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Chikhura
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      -
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Samtredia
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Samtredia
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 15:00
      Not started
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Chikhura
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Samtredia
  • Friday, 17 November 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Samtredia
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Tuesday, 21 November 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      -
      Chikhura
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
  • Wednesday, 22 November 2017
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Samtredia
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 16:00
      Not started
      FC Shukura Kobuleti
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Samtredia
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Kolkheti-1913 Poti
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Arsenal 6 10
8 Huddersfield Town 6 9
9 Burnley 6 9
10 Newcastle United 6 9
11 Southampton 6 8
12 West Bromwich Albion 6 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
4
7
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
8
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
9
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
10
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Betis 6 12
6 Real Madrid 6 11
7 Leganes 6 10
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Levante 6 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
3
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
8
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
10
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17