Georgia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Saburtalo 18 12 2 4 36-23 38
2 Dinamo Batumi 18 12 1 5 31-18 37
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 18 9 3 6 33-29 30
4 Dinamo Tbilisi 17 9 2 6 31-21 29
5 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 18 8 1 9 23-22 25
6 Chikhura 18 5 8 5 24-20 23
7 Sioni Bolnisi 18 6 4 8 23-40 22
8 Dila Gori 18 5 4 9 19-22 19
9 FC Rustavi 18 3 5 10 20-33 14
10 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 17 4 2 11 10-22 14
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 15 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      5 - 3
      Chikhura
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Friday, 14 June 2019
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      2 - 1
      Dila Gori
  • Monday, 03 June 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 0
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 02 June 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      2 - 1
      FC Rustavi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      0 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      3 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Saturday, 01 June 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      2 - 3
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Thursday, 30 May 2019
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      5 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Wednesday, 29 May 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      2 - 0
      Chikhura
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      3 - 0
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      3 - 3
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 1
      Saburtalo
  • Friday, 24 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      3 - 3
      FC Rustavi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      0 - 3
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Thursday, 23 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 2
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Tuesday, 21 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      2 - 4
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      2 - 0
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Dila Gori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      0 - 5
      Chikhura
  • Thursday, 16 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 3
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Wednesday, 15 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 0
      FC Rustavi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Tuesday, 14 May 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 3
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      3 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 0
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      2 - 1
      Dila Gori
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      3 - 1
      Saburtalo
  • Friday, 10 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 3
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Monday, 06 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      2 - 0
      Chikhura
    • 01:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      2 - 3
      FC Rustavi
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      5 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      3 - 2
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      Dila Gori
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      2 - 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      2 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      4 - 2
      Saburtalo
  • Wednesday, 24 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 2
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Monday, 22 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      2 - 1
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      2 - 1
      FC Rustavi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      2 - 3
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 3
      Chikhura
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 1
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 2
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Friday, 12 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Dila Gori
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      0 - 3
      Saburtalo
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 2
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      3 - 1
      FC Rustavi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      2 - 4
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 0
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 1
      Dila Gori
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      1 - 1
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 0
      Chikhura
  • Tuesday, 02 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      4 - 2
      Saburtalo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      2 - 0
      FC Rustavi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      3 - 1
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      5 - 0
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      0 - 4
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      1 - 0
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      1 - 0
      Dila Gori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      1 - 1
      Chikhura
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      3 - 0
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Tuesday, 12 March 2019
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 0
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Monday, 11 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      1 - 1
      Chikhura
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      2 - 1
      FC Rustavi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      0 - 1
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 2
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Wednesday, 06 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      1 - 1
      Dila Gori
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Rustavi
      0 - 0
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sioni Bolnisi
      2 - 1
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 2
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Tuesday, 05 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 3
      Saburtalo
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dila Gori
      0 - 1
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      2 - 0
      Chikhura
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      3 - 2
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      4 - 1
      FC Rustavi
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saburtalo
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 22 June 2019
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      FC Rustavi
  • Sunday, 23 June 2019
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Chikhura
  • Monday, 24 June 2019
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  • Tuesday, 25 June 2019
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Saburtalo
  • Wednesday, 26 June 2019
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Dila Gori
  • Thursday, 27 June 2019
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Friday, 28 June 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  • Tuesday, 02 July 2019
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 23:30
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Chikhura
  • Wednesday, 03 July 2019
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Thursday, 04 July 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 03 August 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Chikhura
  • Monday, 05 August 2019
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 10 August 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 17 August 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Chikhura
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 24 August 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
  • Saturday, 31 August 2019
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Chikhura
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 14 September 2019
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 21 September 2019
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 20:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Saturday, 28 September 2019
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Chikhura
  • Saturday, 05 October 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Dila Gori
  • Saturday, 19 October 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 26 October 2019
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Chikhura
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Saturday, 02 November 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      FC Rustavi
  • Saturday, 09 November 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Chikhura
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
  • Saturday, 23 November 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Sioni Bolnisi
      -
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Batumi
      -
      FC Rustavi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dila Gori
      -
      Dinamo Tbilisi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Chikhura
      -
      Saburtalo
    • 17:00
      Not started
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
      -
      Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Saturday, 30 November 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      -
      Chikhura
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Saburtalo
      -
      Sioni Bolnisi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      FC Rustavi
      -
      Dila Gori
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      -
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi
# Player Team Goals
1
Budu Zivzivadze
Torpedo Kutaisi 10
1
Lasha Shindagoridze
Saburtalo 10
3
Giorgi Diasamidze
Saburtalo 8
3
Jaba Ugulava
Sioni Bolnisi 8
3
Levan Kutalia
Dinamo Tbilisi 8
3
Levan Shengelia
Dinamo Tbilisi 8
7
Bidzina Makharoblidze
Chikhura 7
7
Flamarion
Dinamo Batumi 7
7
Irakli Sikharulidze
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 7
7
Mikheil Sardalishvili
Chikhura 7
11
Ognjen Rolovic
Saburtalo 6
11
Vili Isiani
Sioni Bolnisi 6
13
Nikoloz Sabanadze
Dinamo Batumi 5
14
Alvin Fortes
Dila Gori 4
14
Davit Kirkitadze
Sioni Bolnisi 4
14
Guram Goshteliani
Dila Gori 4
14
Nodar Kavtaradze
Torpedo Kutaisi 4
14
Tornike Kapanadze
Torpedo Kutaisi 4
14
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
Dinamo Batumi 4
14
Zaza Tsitskishvili
FC Rustavi 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      5 - 3
      Chikhura
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lokomotivi Tbilisi
      1 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Tbilisi
      -
      WIT Georgia Tbilisi

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17