Ghana

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Ashanti Gold 30 15 7 8 35-26 52
2 Aduana Stars 30 14 4 12 23-25 46
3 Berekum Chelsea 30 13 5 12 43-36 44
4 Hearts of Oak 30 11 10 9 35-29 43
5 Liberty Professionals 30 12 7 11 28-28 43
6 Asante Kotoko SC 30 12 9 9 36-32 42
7 Inter Allies FC 30 11 9 10 28-22 42
8 New Edubiase FC 30 11 9 10 38-41 42
9 Hasaacas 30 12 6 12 33-35 42
10 All Stars 30 12 5 13 27-24 41
11 Bechem United 30 12 5 13 33-33 41
12 Medeama SC 30 10 11 9 35-29 41
13 WAFA 30 11 8 11 27-27 41
14 Heart of Lions 30 11 7 12 36-38 40
15 Great Olympics 30 11 7 12 33-34 40
16 BA Stars FC 30 4 7 19 20-54 19
  • Sunday, 13 September 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      4 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:15
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 1
      All Stars
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Bechem United
      4 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      4 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 2
      Hasaacas
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 06 September 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      0 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:15
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 2
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      3 - 2
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      0 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 0
      Bechem United
  • Sunday, 16 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      4 - 2
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      All Stars
  • Saturday, 15 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 2
      Ashanti Gold
  • Sunday, 09 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 2
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
  • Wednesday, 05 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 1
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      4 - 2
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      5 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      0 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 2
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      3 - 1
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
  • Sunday, 02 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      0 - 1
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Hearts of Oak
      3 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 1
      Great Olympics
  • Saturday, 01 August 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 1
      Heart of Lions
  • Friday, 31 July 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 0
      Bechem United
  • Sunday, 26 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 1
      Medeama SC
  • Saturday, 25 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
  • Friday, 24 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
  • Wednesday, 22 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      1 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      0 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      4 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
  • Sunday, 19 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 1
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 3
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
  • Saturday, 18 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 1
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      0 - 2
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 05 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      0 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 2
      Hasaacas
  • Sunday, 28 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      1 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      2 - 1
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
  • Saturday, 27 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      1 - 0
      Medeama SC
  • Sunday, 21 June 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      4 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      4 - 1
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      3 - 1
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      0 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      4 - 1
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 1
      Aduana Stars
  • Wednesday, 17 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 3
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      2 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 1
      Bechem United
  • Saturday, 13 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      1 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      All Stars
  • Friday, 12 June 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
  • Wednesday, 10 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      2 - 2
      Ashanti Gold
  • Sunday, 07 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      3 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      0 - 0
      Great Olympics
  • Wednesday, 29 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      4 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      3 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
  • Sunday, 26 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      0 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 2
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 2
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
  • Saturday, 25 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 1
      WAFA
  • Sunday, 12 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 0
      Heart of Lions
  • Saturday, 11 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 29 March 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      3 - 1
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
  • Saturday, 28 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      1 - 0
      All Stars
  • Sunday, 22 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 3
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      3 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
  • Saturday, 21 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Aduana Stars
  • Sunday, 08 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 2
      Bechem United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      0 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      0 - 0
      WAFA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 2
      All Stars
  • Wednesday, 25 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      1 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      3 - 1
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      3 - 2
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      3 - 1
      New Edubiase FC
  • Sunday, 22 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 0
      WAFA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      3 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 3
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
  • Saturday, 21 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
  • Wednesday, 11 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      4 - 2
      Bechem United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      3 - 2
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      0 - 1
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
  • Saturday, 07 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      3 - 2
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      0 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 1
      WAFA
  • Wednesday, 04 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 1
      Bechem United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      1 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      0 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
  • Saturday, 31 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      0 - 1
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      WAFA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
  • Friday, 30 January 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 25 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      0 - 2
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Bechem United
  • Saturday, 24 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      2 - 2
      Medeama SC
  • Wednesday, 21 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      2 - 2
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      1 - 1
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      3 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      4 - 2
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 18 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      3 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
  • Saturday, 17 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      WAFA
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17