Ghana

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Ashanti Gold 30 15 7 8 35-26 52
2 Aduana Stars 30 14 4 12 23-25 46
3 Berekum Chelsea 30 13 5 12 43-36 44
4 Hearts of Oak 30 11 10 9 35-29 43
5 Liberty Professionals 30 12 7 11 28-28 43
6 Asante Kotoko SC 30 12 9 9 36-32 42
7 Inter Allies FC 30 11 9 10 28-22 42
8 New Edubiase FC 30 11 9 10 38-41 42
9 Hasaacas 30 12 6 12 33-35 42
10 All Stars 30 12 5 13 27-24 41
11 Bechem United 30 12 5 13 33-33 41
12 Medeama SC 30 10 11 9 35-29 41
13 WAFA 30 11 8 11 27-27 41
14 Heart of Lions 30 11 7 12 36-38 40
15 Great Olympics 30 11 7 12 33-34 40
16 BA Stars FC 30 4 7 19 20-54 19
  • Sunday, 13 September 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      4 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:15
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 1
      All Stars
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Bechem United
      4 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      4 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 2
      Hasaacas
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
  • Sunday, 06 September 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:15
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 2
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      3 - 2
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      0 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      0 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
  • Sunday, 16 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      4 - 2
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 0
      WAFA
  • Saturday, 15 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 2
      Ashanti Gold
  • Sunday, 09 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 2
      Liberty Professionals
  • Wednesday, 05 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      4 - 2
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      5 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      0 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 2
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      3 - 1
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 1
      WAFA
  • Sunday, 02 August 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      0 - 1
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Hearts of Oak
      3 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
  • Saturday, 01 August 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 1
      Heart of Lions
  • Friday, 31 July 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 0
      Bechem United
  • Sunday, 26 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      WAFA
  • Saturday, 25 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
  • Friday, 24 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
  • Wednesday, 22 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      0 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      4 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      1 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
  • Sunday, 19 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 1
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 3
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
  • Saturday, 18 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 1
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      0 - 2
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 05 July 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      0 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 2
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
  • Sunday, 28 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      1 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      2 - 1
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
  • Saturday, 27 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      1 - 0
      Medeama SC
  • Sunday, 21 June 2015
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      4 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      3 - 1
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      0 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      4 - 1
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 1
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      4 - 1
      Heart of Lions
  • Wednesday, 17 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 3
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      2 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 1
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
  • Saturday, 13 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      1 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      Great Olympics
  • Friday, 12 June 2015
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
  • Wednesday, 10 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      2 - 2
      Ashanti Gold
  • Sunday, 07 June 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      3 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      1 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      0 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
  • Wednesday, 29 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      4 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      3 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      Aduana Stars
  • Sunday, 26 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      0 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 2
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 2
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
  • Saturday, 25 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 1
      WAFA
  • Sunday, 12 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
  • Saturday, 11 April 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 29 March 2015
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 22:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      3 - 1
      WAFA
    • 22:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
  • Saturday, 28 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      1 - 0
      All Stars
  • Sunday, 22 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      3 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 3
      Asante Kotoko SC
  • Saturday, 21 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Aduana Stars
  • Sunday, 08 March 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      0 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      0 - 0
      WAFA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 2
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      3 - 2
      Bechem United
  • Wednesday, 25 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      1 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      3 - 1
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      3 - 2
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      3 - 1
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
  • Sunday, 22 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      3 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 3
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      1 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      2 - 1
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 0
      WAFA
  • Saturday, 21 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 1
      Inter Allies FC
  • Wednesday, 11 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      4 - 2
      Bechem United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      3 - 2
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      0 - 1
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 2
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 1
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
  • Saturday, 07 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      0 - 1
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      3 - 2
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      0 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 1
      WAFA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      0 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
  • Wednesday, 04 February 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      1 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      2 - 0
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      1 - 0
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 1
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      0 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 1
      Bechem United
  • Saturday, 31 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      0 - 1
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      2 - 1
      BA Stars FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      2 - 0
      WAFA
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      2 - 0
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      1 - 0
      All Stars
  • Friday, 30 January 2015
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
  • Sunday, 25 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      2 - 1
      Great Olympics
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      1 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      0 - 2
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      0 - 0
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      2 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
  • Saturday, 24 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      2 - 2
      Medeama SC
  • Wednesday, 21 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Asante Kotoko SC
      2 - 2
      Hasaacas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      New Edubiase FC
      1 - 1
      Aduana Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Great Olympics
      3 - 2
      Heart of Lions
    • 21:00
      Finished
      WAFA
      0 - 1
      Ashanti Gold
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Berekum Chelsea
      4 - 2
      Hearts of Oak
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Medeama SC
      0 - 0
      All Stars
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Bechem United
      1 - 0
      Inter Allies FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Liberty Professionals
      2 - 0
      BA Stars FC
  • Sunday, 18 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Heart of Lions
      2 - 0
      New Edubiase FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aduana Stars
      1 - 0
      Asante Kotoko SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hasaacas
      3 - 1
      Liberty Professionals
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Inter Allies FC
      2 - 0
      Medeama SC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      All Stars
      1 - 0
      Berekum Chelsea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ashanti Gold
      2 - 0
      Great Olympics
  • Saturday, 17 January 2015
    • 21:00
      Finished
      BA Stars FC
      1 - 0
      Bechem United
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hearts of Oak
      1 - 0
      WAFA
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 27 72
2 Manchester United 27 56
3 Liverpool 27 54
4 Chelsea 27 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur 27 52
6 Arsenal 27 45
7 Burnley 27 36
8 Leicester City 27 35
9 Everton 27 34
10 AFC Bournemouth 27 31
11 Watford 27 30
12 West Ham United 27 30
13 Newcastle United 27 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 27 28
15 Crystal Palace 27 27
16 Swansea City 27 27
17 Huddersfield Town 27 27
18 Southampton 27 26
19 Stoke City 27 25
20 West Bromwich Albion 27 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
23
2
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
13
6
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
12
7
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
12
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
11
9
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
10
10
Wayne Rooney Everton
10

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 23 59
2 Borussia Dortmund 23 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 39
4 Bayer Leverkusen 23 38
5 RasenBallsport Leipzig 23 38
6 Schalke 04 23 37
7 Hannover 96 23 32
8 Augsburg 23 31
9 Hoffenheim 23 31
10 Borussia Moenchengladbach 23 31
11 Hertha Berlin 23 30
12 Freiburg 23 28
13 VfB Stuttgart 23 27
14 Wolfsburg 23 24
15 Werder Bremen 23 23
16 Mainz 05 23 23
17 Hamburger SV 23 17
18 FC Cologne 23 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
20
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
3
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
11
4
Nils Petersen Freiburg
11
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
10
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
10
7
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
10
8
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
10
9
Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen
9
10
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
9

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 25 66
2 Juventus 25 65
3 Roma 25 50
4 Lazio 25 49
5 Inter 25 48
6 Sampdoria 25 41
7 AC Milan 25 41
8 Atalanta 25 38
9 Torino 25 36
10 Udinese 25 33
11 Fiorentina 25 32
12 Genoa 25 30
13 Bologna 25 30
14 ChievoVerona 25 25
15 Cagliari 25 25
16 Sassuolo 25 23
17 Crotone 25 21
18 SPAL 2013 25 17
19 Hellas Verona 25 16
20 Benevento 25 10
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
22
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
18
3
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
17
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
14
6
Paulo Dybala Juventus
14
7
Edin Dzeko Roma
11
8
Iago Falque Torino
9
9
Roberto Inglese ChievoVerona
8
10
Bryan Cristante Atalanta
7

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 26 68
2 Monaco 26 56
3 Marseille 26 55
4 Lyon 26 49
5 Nantes 26 39
6 Montpellier 26 38
7 Rennes 26 35
8 Bordeaux 26 35
9 Nice 26 35
10 Guingamp 26 34
11 Saint-Etienne 26 33
12 Caen 26 32
13 Dijon 26 32
14 Strasbourg 26 30
15 Troyes 26 28
16 Toulouse 26 27
17 Lille 26 27
18 Amiens 26 26
19 Angers 26 25
20 Metz 26 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
23
2
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
17
4
Nabil Fekir Lyon
16
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Mariano Diaz Lyon
14
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
13
8
Emiliano Sala Nantes
11
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
11
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
9

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 24 62
2 Atletico Madrid 24 55
3 Real Madrid 24 48
4 Valencia 24 46
5 Sevilla 24 39
6 Villarreal 24 38
7 Eibar 24 35
8 Girona 24 34
9 Getafe 24 33
10 Real Betis 24 33
11 Celta Vigo 24 32
12 Real Sociedad 24 29
13 Leganes 24 29
14 Athletic Bilbao 24 28
15 Alaves 24 28
16 Espanyol 24 27
17 Levante 24 20
18 Las Palmas 24 18
19 Deportivo La Coruna 24 17
20 Malaga 24 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
20
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
17
3
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
4
Cristian Stuani Girona
13
5
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
12
6
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
12
7
Willian Jose Real Sociedad
11
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
10
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
10
10
Simone Zaza Valencia
10

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17