Gibraltar

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 23 18 3 2 68-16 57
2 Europa FC 23 18 3 2 65-16 57
3 St Joseph's 23 14 3 6 63-28 45
4 Mons Calpe SC 23 13 3 7 54-24 42
5 Gibraltar United FC 23 10 5 8 43-29 35
6 Gibraltar Phoenix 23 10 4 9 31-31 34
7 Lynx 23 6 7 10 24-35 25
8 Glacis United 23 6 3 14 26-52 21
9 FC Boca Juniors 23 2 1 20 12-91 7
10 Lions Gibraltar 23 2 0 21 9-73 6
  • Wednesday, 17 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      2 - 0
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Tuesday, 16 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      6 - 0
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Glacis United
      1 - 1
      Gibraltar Phoenix
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lynx
      1 - 0
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Europa FC
      2 - 0
      St Joseph's
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      2 - 3
      Glacis United
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      1 - 1
      Lynx
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      1 - 3
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      0 - 2
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 8
      Europa FC
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lynx
      0 - 1
      St Joseph's
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      5 - 1
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      7 - 0
      FC Boca Juniors
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Europa FC
      3 - 0
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Friday, 29 March 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      4 - 1
      Glacis United
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 3
      Lynx
    • 00:15
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      2 - 1
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      0 - 5
      Mons Calpe SC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      0 - 3
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Glacis United
      1 - 6
      Europa FC
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      4 - 1
      Lions Gibraltar
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      2 - 1
      Glacis United
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lynx
      1 - 2
      Gibraltar Phoenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Europa FC
      4 - 3
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 02:00
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      10 - 1
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      3 - 1
      Mons Calpe SC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      3 - 1
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      0 - 9
      Europa FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      1 - 1
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lynx
      2 - 1
      Glacis United
  • Tuesday, 19 February 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      2 - 1
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      1 - 2
      St Joseph's
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Europa FC
      1 - 1
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      1 - 1
      Lynx
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Glacis United
      0 - 2
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lynx
      1 - 1
      Europa FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      8 - 0
      Glacis United
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      0 - 11
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      1 - 3
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      2 - 1
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      3 - 1
      FC Boca Juniors
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      1 - 0
      Lynx
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Europa FC
      1 - 0
      Gibraltar United FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      2 - 1
      St Joseph's
  • Friday, 25 January 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Glacis United
      3 - 1
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      FC Boca Juniors
      0 - 3
      Lynx
    • 00:15
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      0 - 1
      Europa FC
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      6 - 0
      Glacis United
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 4
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Friday, 18 January 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      1 - 5
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Tuesday, 15 January 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Glacis United
      6 - 1
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Wednesday, 09 January 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Europa FC
      5 - 1
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      3 - 0
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lynx
      2 - 2
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Friday, 04 January 2019
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      1 - 3
      St Joseph's
  • Wednesday, 19 December 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      4 - 0
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      0 - 1
      St Joseph's
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lynx
      1 - 0
      Lions Gibraltar
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Europa FC
      1 - 0
      Glacis United
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      3 - 0
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Thursday, 13 December 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 2
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Wednesday, 12 December 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      7 - 1
      Lynx
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      1 - 2
      Europa FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      1 - 0
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Glacis United
      1 - 2
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      2 - 0
      Lynx
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      1 - 1
      St Joseph's
  • Wednesday, 05 December 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Glacis United
      2 - 3
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      2 - 1
      Gibraltar United FC
    • 00:15
      Awarded
      Europa FC
      3 - 0
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 7
      St Joseph's
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      2 - 2
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Glacis United
      0 - 0
      Lynx
  • Wednesday, 28 November 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      0 - 4
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      3 - 2
      Europa FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lynx
      0 - 3
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      0 - 0
      Gibraltar Phoenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      2 - 1
      Glacis United
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      1 - 0
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Glacis United
      0 - 2
      St Joseph's
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      1 - 1
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Europa FC
      4 - 0
      Lynx
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      3 - 0
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      1 - 0
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      1 - 3
      Europa FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lynx
      1 - 1
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      2 - 5
      Gibraltar Phoenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 1
      Glacis United
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      1 - 2
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Thursday, 25 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      0 - 1
      Europa FC
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      0 - 1
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      3 - 0
      Lions Gibraltar
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Glacis United
      1 - 3
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Europa FC
      2 - 3
      St Joseph's
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lynx
      0 - 1
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 2
      Europa FC
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      4 - 1
      Lynx
  • Thursday, 04 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      1 - 0
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Wednesday, 03 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      0 - 2
      Glacis United
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      0 - 5
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Mons Calpe SC
      0 - 1
      Glacis United
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Europa FC
      2 - 0
      Gibraltar Phoenix
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      3 - 0
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lynx
      2 - 3
      St Joseph's
  • Thursday, 23 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      2 - 1
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Tuesday, 21 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Glacis United
      0 - 0
      Europa FC
  • Monday, 20 August 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      0 - 2
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      FC Boca Juniors
      0 - 3
      Mons Calpe SC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lions Gibraltar
      0 - 3
      Lynx
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      2 - 2
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Friday, 17 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Europa FC
      2 - 1
      Mons Calpe SC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      4 - 0
      Glacis United
  • Thursday, 16 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Lynx
      0 - 0
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Wednesday, 15 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Gibraltar United FC
      4 - 0
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Tuesday, 14 August 2018
    • 02:30
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      5 - 0
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      FC Boca Juniors
      -
      Gibraltar Phoenix
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Lynx
      -
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lions Gibraltar
      -
      Glacis United
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      St Joseph's
      -
      Mons Calpe SC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Gibraltar United FC
      -
      Europa FC
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Glacis United
      -
      St Joseph's
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Europa FC
      -
      Lynx
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Mons Calpe SC
      -
      Gibraltar United FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      -
      FC Boca Juniors
  • Tuesday, 07 May 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      -
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      St Joseph's
      -
      Gibraltar Phoenix
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Boca Juniors
      -
      Lions Gibraltar
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      -
      Europa FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Lynx
      -
      Mons Calpe SC
  • Tuesday, 14 May 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Gibraltar United FC
      -
      Glacis United
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Lions Gibraltar
      -
      St Joseph's
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Mons Calpe SC
      -
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Europa FC
      -
      FC Boca Juniors
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Gibraltar Phoenix
      -
      Gibraltar United FC
  • Tuesday, 21 May 2019
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Glacis United
      -
      Lynx
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 34 85
2 Manchester City 33 83
3 Tottenham Hotspur 33 67
4 Arsenal 33 66
5 Chelsea 34 66
6 Manchester United 33 64
7 Leicester City 34 47
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 33 47
9 Everton 34 46
10 Watford 33 46
11 West Ham United 34 42
12 AFC Bournemouth 34 41
13 Crystal Palace 34 39
14 Burnley 34 39
15 Newcastle United 34 38
16 Southampton 33 36
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 33 33
18 Cardiff City 34 31
19 Fulham 34 20
20 Huddersfield Town 34 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
19
2
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
19
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
18
4
Sadio Mane Liverpool
18
5
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
8
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
15
9
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13
10
Paul Pogba Manchester United
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 29 67
2 Borussia Dortmund 29 66
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 29 58
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 29 52
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 29 51
6 Hoffenheim 29 47
7 Werder Bremen 29 46
8 Bayer Leverkusen 29 45
9 Wolfsburg 29 45
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 29 37
11 Hertha Berlin 29 35
12 Mainz 05 29 33
13 Freiburg 29 32
14 Augsburg 29 28
15 Schalke 04 29 27
16 VfB Stuttgart 29 21
17 Nuernberg 29 18
18 Hannover 96 29 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
21
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
16
4
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
5
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
6
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
15
7
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
8
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
14
9
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
13
10
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
13

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 32 84
2 SSC Napoli 32 67
3 Inter 32 60
4 AC Milan 32 55
5 Roma 32 54
6 Atalanta 32 53
7 Lazio 32 52
8 Torino 32 50
9 Sampdoria 32 48
10 Fiorentina 32 40
11 Sassuolo 32 37
12 Cagliari 32 37
13 SPAL 2013 32 35
14 Parma Calcio 1913 32 35
15 Genoa 32 34
16 Udinese 32 32
17 Bologna 32 31
18 Empoli 32 29
19 Frosinone 32 23
20 Chievo Verona 32 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
22
2
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
21
3
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
20
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
14
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
14
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
12
9
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
12
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 32 81
2 Lille 32 64
3 Lyon 33 59
4 Saint-Etienne 32 53
5 Marseille 32 51
6 Montpellier 32 48
7 Reims 32 48
8 Nice 32 48
9 Strasbourg 32 44
10 Nimes 32 43
11 Rennes 33 43
12 Angers 33 41
13 Bordeaux 32 38
14 Nantes 32 37
15 Toulouse 32 35
16 Monaco 32 32
17 Amiens 32 32
18 Dijon 33 28
19 Guingamp 32 24
20 Caen 32 23
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
27
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
19
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
8
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
9
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
11

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 32 74
2 Atletico Madrid 32 65
3 Real Madrid 32 61
4 Sevilla 32 52
5 Getafe 32 51
6 Valencia 32 49
7 Athletic Bilbao 32 46
8 Deportivo Alaves 33 46
9 Real Betis 32 43
10 Real Sociedad 32 41
11 Leganes 32 41
12 Espanyol 32 41
13 Eibar 32 40
14 Girona 32 34
15 Villarreal 32 33
16 Levante 32 33
17 Real Valladolid 33 32
18 Celta Vigo 32 32
19 Rayo Vallecano 32 27
20 SD Huesca 32 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
33
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
20
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
18
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
18
5
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
14
8
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
14
9
Charles Eibar
13
10
Jaime Mata Getafe
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17