Greece

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Olympiacos 30 21 4 5 57-16 67
2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 30 20 4 6 52-19 61
3 Panathinaikos 30 16 9 5 45-19 57
4 AEK Athens 30 14 11 5 54-23 53
5 Panionios 30 15 7 8 35-23 52
6 Xanthi 30 13 9 8 34-25 48
7 Platanias 30 11 9 10 34-38 42
8 Atromitos 30 11 6 13 29-38 39
9 PAS Giannina 30 8 12 10 30-37 36
10 AOK Kerkyra 30 8 8 14 22-43 32
11 Panetolikos 30 8 7 15 29-40 31
12 Asteras Tripolis 30 6 10 14 34-49 28
13 AE Larissa 30 6 10 14 23-42 28
14 Levadiakos 30 6 8 16 27-49 26
15 Iraklis 30 6 11 13 28-39 26
16 Veria FC 30 5 7 18 23-56 22
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 2
      Iraklis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 0
      Veria FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      4 - 1
      Platanias
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 2
      Olympiacos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 3
      Levadiakos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      5 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Veria FC
      4 - 3
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Iraklis
      2 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 0
      Panionios
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 2
      AEK Athens
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      5 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      5 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 2
      Iraklis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Olympiacos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 0
      Veria FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 1
      Platanias
  • Thursday, 06 April 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 2
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Panionios
  • Wednesday, 05 April 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 2
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 4
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Veria FC
      3 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 0
      Panetolikos
  • Sunday, 02 April 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 3
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 3
      Iraklis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 1
      Atromitos
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 1
      Platanias
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      3 - 1
      Veria FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 20 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 0
      Iraklis
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 2
      Levadiakos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      Panionios
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Veria FC
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 13 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 0
      Veria FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
  • Monday, 06 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 0
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 2
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 0
      Platanias
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Iraklis
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      5 - 0
      Veria FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Monday, 27 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Veria FC
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      0 - 1
      Panionios
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      AE Larissa
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      3 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Monday, 20 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      2 - 1
      Levadiakos
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 2
      Platanias
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      4 - 0
      Veria FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 0
      Iraklis
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 5
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:25
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      2 - 1
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 13 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Iraklis
      2 - 2
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      4 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      3 - 3
      PAS Giannina
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Veria FC
      0 - 1
      Panionios
  • Monday, 06 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 2
      Platanias
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 0
      Iraklis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 2
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      6 - 0
      Veria FC
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Wednesday, 01 February 2017
    • 23:40
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:20
      Finished
      Iraklis
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Veria FC
      1 - 2
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      2 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Saturday, 28 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 1
      Panionios
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 1
      AE Larissa
  • Wednesday, 25 January 2017
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Veria FC
      0 - 2
      Iraklis
  • Monday, 23 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Sunday, 22 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      Platanias
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Saturday, 21 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 1
      Veria FC
  • Thursday, 19 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 1
      Platanias
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Wednesday, 18 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 0
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      3 - 2
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 1
      Iraklis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Veria FC
      1 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 4
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 0
      Panionios
  • Sunday, 15 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      4 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 2
      Panionios
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 0
      PAS Giannina
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      2 - 2
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Veria FC
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Monday, 09 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Sunday, 08 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 2
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      3 - 2
      AE Larissa
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 2
      Panionios
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      0 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Saturday, 07 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      3 - 2
      AEK Athens
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Thursday, 05 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Wednesday, 04 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      2 - 1
      Veria FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      Atromitos
  • Tuesday, 03 January 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Iraklis
      0 - 1
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 19 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Sunday, 18 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 4
      Panionios
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 1
      Panetolikos
  • Saturday, 17 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 5
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      3 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Veria FC
      0 - 4
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 12 December 2016
    • 23:35
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 2
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 11 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      Platanias
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 0
      Iraklis
  • Saturday, 10 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      4 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 0
      Veria FC
  • Monday, 05 December 2016
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Iraklis
      2 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Sunday, 04 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      4 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Saturday, 03 December 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Veria FC
      1 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 1
      Panionios
  • Monday, 28 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 4
      Atromitos
  • Sunday, 27 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      3 - 0
      Iraklis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 3
      Xanthi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Saturday, 26 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      Platanias
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      2 - 0
      Veria FC
  • Wednesday, 23 November 2016
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Monday, 07 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 1
      Platanias
  • Sunday, 06 November 2016
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      2 - 0
      Veria FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 1
      AE Larissa
  • Saturday, 05 November 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Xanthi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 2
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Monday, 31 October 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 2
      PAS Giannina
  • Sunday, 30 October 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Veria FC
      0 - 0
      Platanias
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      Iraklis
  • Saturday, 29 October 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 1
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      2 - 0
      Panionios
  • Monday, 24 October 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Veria FC
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Sunday, 23 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      4 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 0
      Panionios
  • Saturday, 22 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 1
      Xanthi
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      2 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Monday, 17 October 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 2
      AEK Athens
    • 00:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      Iraklis
  • Sunday, 16 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Veria FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 2
      Xanthi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 2
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 15 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 0
      Platanias
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 03 October 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 0
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 02 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      3 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Veria FC
      0 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 2
      Panionios
  • Saturday, 01 October 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Monday, 26 September 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 0
      Iraklis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 25 September 2016
    • 22:20
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      0 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 24 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 2
      Veria FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      Platanias
  • Monday, 19 September 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Iraklis
      1 - 2
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 18 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 2
      Panetolikos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      2 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      4 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Veria FC
      0 - 2
      AEK Athens
  • Saturday, 17 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      3 - 2
      Levadiakos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 2
      Panionios
  • Monday, 12 September 2016
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      2 - 2
      Iraklis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      6 - 1
      Veria FC
  • Sunday, 11 September 2016
    • 22:20
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      3 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 22:20
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      4 - 1
      Xanthi
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 3
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 10 September 2016
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      3 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 1
      Platanias
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Marcus Berg
Panathinaikos 22
2
Younes Hamza
Xanthi 19
3
Brown Ideye
Olympiacos 13
3
Pedro Conde
PAS Giannina 13
5
Georgios Giakoumakis
Platanias 11
6
Michalis Manias
Asteras Tripolis 10
7
El Fardou Ben Nabouhane
Panionios 9
7
Thomas Nazlidis
AE Larissa 9
7
Tomas Pekhart
AEK Athens 9
10
Giorgos Manousos
Platanias 8
11
Pablo Mazza
Asteras Tripolis 7
11
Petros Mantalos
AEK Athens 7
11
Thuram
AOK Kerkyra 7
14
Aleksandar Prijovic
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 6
14
Amr Warda
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 6
14
Anthony Le Tallec
Atromitos 6
14
Karim Ansarifard
Olympiacos 6
14
Konstantinos Fortounis
Olympiacos 6
14
Leo Matos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 6
14
Luka Milivojevic
Olympiacos 6
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Andi Lila
PAS Giannina 2 9
2
Emanuel Perrone
Iraklis 2 8
3
Christos Lisgaras
Xanthi 2 7
4
Giorgos Saramantas
Iraklis 2 7
5
Giannis Stathis
Platanias 2 6
6
Valentinos Vlachos
Panionios 2 6
7
Walter Matias Iglesias
Asteras Tripolis 2 4
8
Rodrigo Galo
AEK Athens 2 2
9
Alberto Botia
Olympiacos 1 10
10
Manolis Bertos
Asteras Tripolis 1 10
11
Paul Keita
AOK Kerkyra 1 10
12
Sotirios Balafas
Veria FC 1 8
13
Evangelos Ikonomou
Panionios 1 8
14
Sokratis Fytanidis
Atromitos 1 7
15
Pablo De Lucas
Xanthi 1 7
16
Branislav Nikic
AOK Kerkyra 1 7
17
Jackson Mendy
Levadiakos 1 7
18
Matheiu Gomes
AOK Kerkyra 1 7
19
Milos Deletic
AE Larissa 1 7
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas
Levadiakos 1 7
# Team
  • Greece : Super League Playoff Group
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Panionios
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Greece : Football League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aris Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Trikala
      6 - 1
      Chania
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Panelefsiniakos
      1 - 3
      Kallithea
    • 21:00
      Finished
      OFI Crete
      6 - 1
      AE Sparti
    • 21:00
      Cancelled
      AEL Kalloni FC
      0 - 0
      Panegialios
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Acharnaikos FC
      1 - 1
      Anagennisi Karditsas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kissamikos FC
      2 - 0
      Agrotikos Asteras
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Panserraikos FC
      4 - 5
      Aiginiakos FC

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 38 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur 38 86
3 Manchester City 38 78
4 Liverpool 38 76
5 Arsenal 38 75
6 Manchester United 38 69
7 Everton 38 61
8 Southampton 38 46
9 AFC Bournemouth 38 46
10 West Bromwich Albion 38 45
11 West Ham United 38 45
12 Leicester City 38 44
13 Stoke City 38 44
14 Crystal Palace 38 41
15 Swansea City 38 41
16 Burnley 38 40
17 Watford 38 40
18 Hull City 38 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 28
20 Sunderland 38 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
29
2
Romelu Lukaku Everton
25
3
Alexis Sanchez Arsenal
24
4
Diego Costa Chelsea
20
5
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
20
6
Dele Alli Tottenham Hotspur
18
7
Zlatan Ibrahimovic Manchester United
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Joshua King AFC Bournemouth
16
10
Christian Benteke Crystal Palace
15

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 82
2 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 62
5 FC Cologne 34 49
6 Hertha Berlin 34 49
7 Freiburg 34 48
8 Werder Bremen 34 45
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 45
10 Schalke 04 34 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 41
13 Augsburg 34 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 38
15 Mainz 05 34 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 32
18 Darmstadt 34 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
31
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
30
3
Anthony Modeste FC Cologne
25
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
21
5
Mario Gomez Wolfsburg
16
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
7
Max Kruse Werder Bremen
15
8
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
13
9
Vedad Ibisevic Hertha Berlin
12
10
Florian Niederlechner Freiburg
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Monaco 38 95
2 Paris Saint Germain 38 87
3 Nice 38 78
4 Lyon 38 67
5 Marseille 38 62
6 Bordeaux 38 59
7 Nantes 38 51
8 Saint-Etienne 38 50
9 Rennes 38 50
10 Guingamp 38 50
11 Lille 38 46
12 Angers 38 46
13 Toulouse 38 44
14 Metz 38 43
15 Montpellier 38 39
16 Dijon 38 37
17 Caen 38 37
18 Lorient 38 36
19 Nancy 38 35
20 SC Bastia 38 34
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
35
2
Alexandre Lacazette Lyon
28
3
Radamel Falcao Monaco
21
4
Bafetimbi Gomis Marseille
20
5
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
6
Ivan Santini Caen
15
7
Kylian Mbappe Lottin Monaco
15
8
Mario Balotelli Nice
15
9
Nicolas De Preville Lille
14
10
Steve Mounie Montpellier
14

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Real Madrid 38 93
2 Barcelona 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 78
4 Sevilla 38 72
5 Villarreal 38 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 64
7 Athletic Bilbao 38 63
8 Espanyol 38 56
9 Alaves 38 55
10 Eibar 38 54
11 Malaga 38 46
12 Valencia 38 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 45
14 Las Palmas 38 39
15 Real Betis 38 39
16 Deportivo La Coruna 38 36
17 Leganes 38 35
18 Sporting Gijon 38 31
19 Osasuna 38 22
20 Granada 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
37
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
29
3
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
19
5
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
16
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
16
7
Alvaro Morata Real Madrid
15
8
Sandro Ramirez Malaga
14
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
13
10
Neymar Barcelona
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17