Greece

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 AEK Athens 30 21 7 2 50-12 70
2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 30 21 4 5 59-19 64
3 Olympiacos 30 18 6 6 63-28 57
4 Atromitos 30 15 11 4 43-21 56
5 Asteras Tripolis 30 12 9 9 39-24 45
6 Xanthi 30 12 9 9 31-30 45
7 Panionios 30 10 10 10 32-31 40
8 Panetolikos 30 9 8 13 31-40 35
9 PAS Giannina 30 7 13 10 31-34 34
10 Levadiakos 30 8 10 12 23-34 34
11 Panathinaikos 30 10 10 10 30-30 32
12 AE Larissa 30 7 10 13 22-41 31
13 Lamia 30 6 12 12 20-34 30
14 Apollon Smirnis 30 6 11 13 23-36 29
15 AOK Kerkyra 30 4 10 16 19-51 22
16 Platanias 30 2 4 24 14-65 10
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 2
      Xanthi
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 2
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      3 - 0
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      Lamia
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      Platanias
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 2
      Panionios
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Lamia
      2 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      4 - 0
      Panetolikos
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 3
      Panathinaikos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 3
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 0
      Olympiacos
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atromitos
      4 - 1
      Platanias
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 1
      Xanthi
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 0
      Lamia
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      5 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      4 - 2
      Panetolikos
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 1
      Panionios
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Wednesday, 04 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      4 - 0
      Platanias
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 0
      Lamia
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      3 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 0
      PAS Giannina
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Awarded
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      0 - 3
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 4
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      2 - 1
      Panetolikos
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      Panionios
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      3 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 2
      Lamia
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 00:55
      Awarded
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      0 - 3
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Platanias
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      Lamia
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 0
      Panionios
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 2
      Panetolikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      4 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 3
      PAS Giannina
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      2 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      AE Larissa
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      2 - 2
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      3 - 0
      Platanias
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 1
      Levadiakos
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 23:35
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      2 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 0
      Lamia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 2
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 19:05
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      Panionios
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 1
      Xanthi
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 1
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 0
      Lamia
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      2 - 0
      Platanias
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 1
      Panionios
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      2 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 21:20
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Monday, 15 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 0
      Lamia
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      3 - 2
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      3 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 1
      Panionios
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      3 - 2
      Platanias
  • Monday, 08 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 3
      Atromitos
  • Sunday, 07 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 3
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 1
      Xanthi
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      Platanias
  • Saturday, 06 January 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 4
      AEK Athens
    • 21:20
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      5 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      3 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 18 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      Panionios
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 2
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 0
      PAS Giannina
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 3
      Atromitos
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      4 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Lamia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 3
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 4
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 1
      Platanias
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 3
      Atromitos
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 2
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      2 - 2
      Panetolikos
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 1
      Panionios
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      3 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 3
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      4 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      Platanias
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 3
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      3 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 2
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      1 - 1
      Lamia
    • 19:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 1
      Atromitos
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 3
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      2 - 0
      Panionios
  • Saturday, 18 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      2 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 0
      Lamia
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      1 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      4 - 3
      PAS Giannina
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      5 - 1
      Platanias
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 0
      Panionios
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 3
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Lamia
      2 - 0
      Platanias
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      1 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 2
      Atromitos
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Olympiacos
    • 21:15
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      2 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 19:00
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 0
      Levadiakos
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 23:35
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 00:40
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      2 - 0
      Xanthi
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      0 - 1
      Panionios
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      PAS Giannina
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      0 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      4 - 0
      Lamia
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panionios
      3 - 4
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      3 - 1
      Platanias
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      1 - 0
      Panionios
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      2 - 0
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 2
      Xanthi
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      2 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      0 - 1
      Atromitos
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 3
      Panetolikos
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 2
      Olympiacos
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 1
      Levadiakos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Panionios
      4 - 1
      AE Larissa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      3 - 0
      Lamia
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 1
      Platanias
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      1 - 1
      Panionios
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 1
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      0 - 0
      Atromitos
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 0
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      1 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 0
      Xanthi
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Apollon Smirnis
      0 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      1 - 0
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      4 - 0
      AE Larissa
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      1 - 1
      Platanias
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      1 - 1
      Panetolikos
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Xanthi
      1 - 1
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Atromitos
      0 - 0
      PAS Giannina
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 3
      Lamia
  • Tuesday, 29 August 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      AE Larissa
      1 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      PAS Giannina
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 23:20
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Apollon Smirnis
    • 23:15
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 1
      AOK Kerkyra
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      0 - 0
      Levadiakos
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Lamia
      0 - 1
      Olympiacos
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 23:20
      Finished
      Panetolikos
      2 - 2
      Atromitos
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Platanias
      0 - 2
      Xanthi
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Atromitos
      1 - 1
      Apollon Smirnis
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Platanias
      1 - 1
      Panathinaikos
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      2 - 0
      Panetolikos
    • 23:15
      Finished
      AOK Kerkyra
      0 - 1
      Panionios
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Levadiakos
      0 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Olympiacos
      4 - 1
      AE Larissa
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Xanthi
      0 - 0
      Lamia
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Asteras Tripolis
      1 - 2
      PAS Giannina
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Aleksandar Prijovic
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 19
2
Karim Ansarifard
Olympiacos 17
3
Pedro Conde
PAS Giannina 14
4
Michalis Manias
Asteras Tripolis 12
5
Erik Jendrisek
Xanthi 11
5
Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
AEK Athens 11
7
Konstantinos Fortounis
Olympiacos 10
7
Nicolas Diguiny
Atromitos 10
9
Abiola Dauda
Atromitos 9
9
Vlad Morar
Panetolikos 9
11
Amr Warda
Atromitos 8
11
Christos Albanis
Apollon Smirnis 8
11
Dimitrios Pelkas
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 8
11
Marko Livaja
AEK Athens 8
11
Srdjan Spiridonovic
Panionios 8
16
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
AEK Athens 7
16
Marko Marin
Olympiacos 7
16
Petros Giakoumakis
Levadiakos 7
19
Anastasios Bakasetas
AEK Athens 6
19
Denis Epstein
AOK Kerkyra 6
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Danny Bejarano
Panetolikos 2 12
2
Sotirios Balafas
AOK Kerkyra 2 11
3
Anastasios Papazoglou
Apollon Smirnis 2 8
4
Emanuel Insua
Panathinaikos 2 6
5
Marcos Paulo
Panetolikos 2 6
6
Clevid Dikamona
Platanias 2 5
7
Evangelos Ikonomou
Panathinaikos 2 3
8
Walter Matias Iglesias
Asteras Tripolis 1 9
9
Nikolaos Kaltsas
Asteras Tripolis 1 9
10
Mark Asigba
Lamia 1 8
11
Triantafyllos Pasalidis
Asteras Tripolis 1 8
12
Axel Juarez
Apollon Smirnis 1 7
13
Jorge Casado
Xanthi 1 7
14
Vlad Morar
Panetolikos 1 7
15
Nikolaos Anastasopoulos
Lamia 1 7
16
Nikolaos Golias
AE Larissa 1 7
17
Kyriakos Kivrakidis
Atromitos 1 7
18
Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
AEK Athens 1 7
19
Masoud Shojaei
AEK Athens 1 6
20
Piti
Lamia 1 6
# Team
  • Greece : Football League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Doxa Dramas
      7 - 0
      AE Sparti
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Aris Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 0
      Panserraikos FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Panachaiki
      4 - 1
      Anagennisi Karditsas
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Ergotelis
      5 - 1
      Aiginiakos FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AE Karaiskakis
      2 - 1
      Apollon Pontou
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kallithea
      0 - 1
      Trikala
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Kissamikos FC
      7 - 0
      Apollon Larissa
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Veria FC
      0 - 3
      OFI Crete
    • 22:00
      Awarded
      Acharnaikos FC
      0 - 3
      Panegialios

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17