Guatemala

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Deportivo Petapa 11 5 4 2 19-10 19
2 CSD Municipal 11 5 4 2 11-8 19
3 Guastatoya 11 5 3 3 16-7 18
4 Club Xelaju 11 5 3 3 16-13 18
5 CSD Comunicaciones 11 4 3 4 14-10 15
6 Sanarate 11 4 3 4 8-10 15
7 Deportivo Malacateco 10 4 2 4 12-7 14
8 Antigua Guatemala 10 4 2 4 10-8 14
9 Coban Imperial 11 3 5 3 12-14 14
10 CD Suchitepequez 11 3 3 5 12-18 12
11 Siquinala 11 3 1 7 9-22 10
12 Deportivo Marquense 11 2 3 6 9-21 9
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Petapa
    • 01:00
      Abandoned
      Deportivo Malacateco
      0 - 2
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      4 - 0
      Siquinala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      1 - 1
      CSD Municipal
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      1 - 0
      Guastatoya
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 06:00
      Finished
      CSD Comunicaciones
      5 - 1
      Deportivo Marquense
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Guastatoya
      3 - 0
      Club Xelaju
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Marquense
      1 - 1
      Coban Imperial
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Antigua Guatemala
      0 - 0
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Municipal
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Siquinala
      2 - 0
      CD Suchitepequez
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Petapa
      1 - 1
      Sanarate
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      3 - 2
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      1 - 1
      Guastatoya
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Malacateco
      2 - 0
      Siquinala
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Municipal
      1 - 0
      Antigua Guatemala
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Petapa
  • Thursday, 07 September 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Petapa
      3 - 0
      CD Suchitepequez
    • 07:00
      Finished
      CSD Comunicaciones
      0 - 1
      Sanarate
    • 04:45
      Finished
      Guastatoya
      3 - 1
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Antigua Guatemala
      2 - 0
      Coban Imperial
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Marquense
      1 - 1
      Club Xelaju
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Siquinala
      1 - 2
      CSD Municipal
  • Monday, 04 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Malacateco
      3 - 0
      Deportivo Petapa
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      3 - 1
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      0 - 1
      Coban Imperial
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Municipal
      0 - 0
      Guastatoya
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Siquinala
      3 - 2
      Antigua Guatemala
  • Sunday, 03 September 2017
    • 09:30
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      2 - 0
      CSD Comunicaciones
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 03:35
      Finished
      Guastatoya
      3 - 0
      Siquinala
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      1 - 1
      Club Xelaju
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Marquense
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Antigua Guatemala
      2 - 0
      Sanarate
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      CSD Comunicaciones
      2 - 0
      CD Suchitepequez
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Petapa
      1 - 1
      CSD Municipal
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Guastatoya
      0 - 0
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Malacateco
      2 - 0
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      4 - 1
      Sanarate
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      2 - 2
      Coban Imperial
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Municipal
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Siquinala
      1 - 4
      Deportivo Petapa
  • Monday, 14 August 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      CSD Comunicaciones
      1 - 1
      CSD Municipal
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      1 - 0
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Marquense
      1 - 0
      Siquinala
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Antigua Guatemala
      2 - 0
      Club Xelaju
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      2 - 0
      CD Suchitepequez
  • Sunday, 13 August 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Petapa
      1 - 0
      Guastatoya
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Petapa
      2 - 0
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 04:00
      Finished
      Guastatoya
      4 - 2
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 01:30
      Finished
      CSD Municipal
      1 - 0
      Coban Imperial
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      4 - 1
      Club Xelaju
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Malacateco
      0 - 0
      Sanarate
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Siquinala
      0 - 3
      CSD Comunicaciones
  • Monday, 07 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Marquense
      0 - 4
      Deportivo Petapa
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      0 - 0
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      2 - 1
      CSD Municipal
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 07:00
      Finished
      CSD Comunicaciones
      1 - 0
      Guastatoya
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      1 - 1
      Siquinala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      1 - 0
      Antigua Guatemala
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 03:30
      Finished
      Guastatoya
      2 - 0
      Coban Imperial
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Malacateco
      3 - 0
      CD Suchitepequez
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Antigua Guatemala
      2 - 1
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Siquinala
      1 - 0
      Sanarate
    • 00:00
      Finished
      CSD Municipal
      0 - 1
      Club Xelaju
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 09:00
      Finished
      Deportivo Petapa
      0 - 0
      CSD Comunicaciones
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 07:00
      Not started
      CSD Comunicaciones
      -
      Deportivo Petapa
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sanarate
      -
      Siquinala
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Marquense
      -
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Club Xelaju
      -
      CSD Municipal
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CD Suchitepequez
      -
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Coban Imperial
      -
      Guastatoya
  • Saturday, 07 October 2017
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Petapa
      -
      Deportivo Marquense
  • Monday, 09 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CSD Municipal
      -
      Sanarate
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Siquinala
      -
      Coban Imperial
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Antigua Guatemala
      -
      CD Suchitepequez
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Malacateco
      -
      Club Xelaju
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Guastatoya
      -
      CSD Comunicaciones
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sanarate
      -
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Marquense
      -
      Guastatoya
    • 04:30
      Not started
      Antigua Guatemala
      -
      Deportivo Petapa
    • 07:00
      Not started
      CSD Comunicaciones
      -
      Siquinala
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Coban Imperial
      -
      CSD Municipal
    • 10:00
      Not started
      Club Xelaju
      -
      CD Suchitepequez
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Siquinala
      -
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CSD Municipal
      -
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Malacateco
      -
      Coban Imperial
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CD Suchitepequez
      -
      Sanarate
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Club Xelaju
      -
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Guastatoya
      -
      Deportivo Petapa
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 09:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Petapa
      -
      Siquinala
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 07:00
      Not started
      CSD Comunicaciones
      -
      Deportivo Malacateco
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sanarate
      -
      Club Xelaju
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Antigua Guatemala
      -
      Guastatoya
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Marquense
      -
      CSD Municipal
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Coban Imperial
      -
      CD Suchitepequez
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Club Xelaju
      -
      Coban Imperial
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CSD Municipal
      -
      Deportivo Petapa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Siquinala
      -
      Guastatoya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sanarate
      -
      Antigua Guatemala
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CD Suchitepequez
      -
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Malacateco
      -
      Deportivo Marquense
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Petapa
      -
      Deportivo Malacateco
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 06:00
      Not started
      CSD Comunicaciones
      -
      Club Xelaju
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Antigua Guatemala
      -
      Siquinala
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Marquense
      -
      CD Suchitepequez
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Coban Imperial
      -
      Sanarate
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Guastatoya
      -
      CSD Municipal
  • Sunday, 12 November 2017
    • 08:30
      Not started
      Club Xelaju
      -
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sanarate
      -
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CSD Municipal
      -
      Siquinala
  • Monday, 13 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CD Suchitepequez
      -
      Deportivo Petapa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Malacateco
      -
      Guastatoya
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Coban Imperial
      -
      Antigua Guatemala
  • Wednesday, 15 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Siquinala
      -
      Deportivo Malacateco
  • Thursday, 16 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Marquense
      -
      Sanarate
    • 03:30
      Not started
      Antigua Guatemala
      -
      CSD Municipal
    • 03:45
      Not started
      Guastatoya
      -
      CD Suchitepequez
    • 06:00
      Not started
      CSD Comunicaciones
      -
      Coban Imperial
    • 08:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Petapa
      -
      Club Xelaju
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 06:00
      Not started
      CSD Comunicaciones
      -
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sanarate
      -
      Deportivo Petapa
  • Monday, 20 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Malacateco
      -
      CSD Municipal
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CD Suchitepequez
      -
      Siquinala
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Coban Imperial
      -
      Deportivo Marquense
    • 06:00
      Not started
      Club Xelaju
      -
      Guastatoya
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Antigua Guatemala
      -
      Deportivo Malacateco
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Petapa
      -
      Coban Imperial
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Deportivo Marquense
      -
      CSD Comunicaciones
    • 23:00
      Not started
      CSD Municipal
      -
      CD Suchitepequez
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Guastatoya
      -
      Sanarate
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Siquinala
      -
      Club Xelaju
# Player Team Goals
1
Janderson Pereira
Deportivo Petapa 8
2
Cesar Morales
Club Xelaju 6
3
William Zapata Brand
Club Xelaju 5
4
Carlos Mejia
Deportivo Petapa 4
4
Daniel Guzman
CD Suchitepequez 4
4
Edi Guerra
Coban Imperial 4
4
Isaac Acuna
Sanarate 4
4
Luis Arroyo
Siquinala 4
4
Manfred Russell
CSD Comunicaciones 4
4
Melbin Estrada
Siquinala 4
11
Blas Perez
CSD Municipal 3
11
Carlos Felix
CSD Municipal 3
11
Christopher Ortiz
Deportivo Marquense 3
11
Jorge Vargas
Guastatoya 3
11
Jose Rios
Guastatoya 3
11
Robin Betancourth
Coban Imperial 3
17
Cristian Reyes
Guastatoya 2
17
Edgar Chinchilla
CSD Comunicaciones 2
17
Edward Santeliz
Deportivo Malacateco 2
17
Gerardo Gordillo
CSD Comunicaciones 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Guatemala : Liga Nacional Apertura
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanarate
      1 - 0
      Guastatoya
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CD Suchitepequez
      1 - 1
      CSD Municipal
    • 01:00
      Abandoned
      Deportivo Malacateco
      0 - 2
      Antigua Guatemala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Club Xelaju
      4 - 0
      Siquinala
    • 04:30
      Finished
      Coban Imperial
      2 - 2
      Deportivo Petapa

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Huddersfield Town 6 9
8 Burnley 6 9
9 Newcastle United 6 9
10 West Bromwich Albion 5 8
11 Southampton 6 8
12 Arsenal 5 7
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
9
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3
10
Danny Welbeck Arsenal
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Madrid 6 11
6 Leganes 6 10
7 Levante 5 9
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Real Betis 5 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
7
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
9
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3
10
Rodrigo Valencia
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17