Hong Kong

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Tai Po 15 9 5 1 36-19 32
2 Kitchee 16 9 4 3 43-17 31
3 Guangzhou R&F U19 15 9 3 3 44-22 30
4 Southern District RSA 15 8 5 2 25-14 29
5 Eastern Sports Club 15 6 6 3 30-16 24
6 Pegasus FC 15 6 4 5 30-25 22
7 Yuen Long 16 3 6 7 26-32 15
8 Dreams FC 15 3 3 9 20-48 12
9 Warriors 15 1 5 9 10-28 8
10 Hoi King 15 1 1 13 11-54 4
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Kitchee
      1 - 1
      Southern District RSA
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      0 - 1
      Pegasus FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      1 - 5
      Tai Po
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      1 - 5
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      0 - 0
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Saturday, 23 March 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      3 - 0
      Yuen Long
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      2 - 2
      Warriors
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      0 - 5
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      1 - 2
      Tai Po
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      2 - 3
      Kitchee
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      1 - 0
      Dreams FC
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      2 - 1
      Hoi King
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Warriors
      0 - 2
      Tai Po
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      0 - 6
      Kitchee
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      3 - 3
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      2 - 2
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      0 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F U19
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      1 - 4
      Dreams FC
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      0 - 3
      Kitchee
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      2 - 1
      Eastern Sports Club
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      3 - 1
      Warriors
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      1 - 4
      Southern District RSA
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      4 - 1
      Yuen Long
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      1 - 3
      Guangzhou R&F U19
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      3 - 0
      Kitchee
  • Friday, 15 February 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      2 - 0
      Hoi King
  • Sunday, 20 January 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      3 - 0
      Warriors
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      1 - 0
      Southern District RSA
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      1 - 1
      Dreams FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      2 - 2
      Yuen Long
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      1 - 1
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Tuesday, 15 January 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      0 - 0
      Warriors
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      1 - 1
      Yuen Long
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      3 - 0
      Hoi King
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      6 - 0
      Dreams FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      2 - 0
      Kitchee
  • Wednesday, 02 January 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      6 - 0
      Hoi King
  • Saturday, 29 December 2018
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      5 - 0
      Dreams FC
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      0 - 0
      Yuen Long
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      1 - 2
      Pegasus FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      2 - 1
      Warriors
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      1 - 1
      Southern District RSA
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      0 - 0
      Tai Po
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      4 - 3
      Hoi King
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      1 - 1
      Southern District RSA
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      5 - 2
      Yuen Long
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kitchee
      3 - 0
      Pegasus FC
  • Wednesday, 21 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Kitchee
      1 - 3
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      8 - 1
      Hoi King
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      3 - 1
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      1 - 1
      Southern District RSA
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      2 - 2
      Dreams FC
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      3 - 2
      Yuen Long
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      2 - 2
      Tai Po
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      2 - 6
      Pegasus FC
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      5 - 1
      Dreams FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      2 - 1
      Warriors
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      0 - 2
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      2 - 2
      Kitchee
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      0 - 5
      Guangzhou R&F U19
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      4 - 0
      Dreams FC
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      1 - 0
      Tai Po
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Pegasus FC
      4 - 0
      Warriors
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      1 - 2
      Southern District RSA
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Hoi King
      0 - 1
      Warriors
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      4 - 2
      Pegasus FC
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kitchee
      1 - 1
      Eastern Sports Club
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      2 - 2
      Tai Po
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Warriors
      0 - 2
      Yuen Long
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Tai Po
      4 - 3
      Pegasus FC
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      0 - 2
      Southern District RSA
  • Saturday, 08 September 2018
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Southern District RSA
      3 - 1
      Hoi King
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Eastern Sports Club
      3 - 2
      Guangzhou R&F U19
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Yuen Long
      4 - 4
      Tai Po
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Dreams FC
      1 - 4
      Pegasus FC
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Warriors
      0 - 2
      Kitchee
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      -
      Hoi King
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Warriors
      -
      Pegasus FC
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Tai Po
      -
      Southern District RSA
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Dreams FC
      -
      Eastern Sports Club
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Hoi King
      -
      Kitchee
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Southern District RSA
      -
      Pegasus FC
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Guangzhou R&F U19
      -
      Tai Po
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Yuen Long
      -
      Eastern Sports Club
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Dreams FC
      -
      Warriors
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Pegasus FC
      -
      Guangzhou R&F U19
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Southern District RSA
      -
      Yuen Long
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Eastern Sports Club
      -
      Kitchee
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Tai Po
      -
      Dreams FC
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Warriors
      -
      Hoi King
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 34 85
2 Manchester City 33 83
3 Tottenham Hotspur 33 67
4 Arsenal 33 66
5 Chelsea 34 66
6 Manchester United 33 64
7 Leicester City 34 47
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 33 47
9 Everton 34 46
10 Watford 33 46
11 West Ham United 34 42
12 AFC Bournemouth 34 41
13 Crystal Palace 34 39
14 Burnley 34 39
15 Newcastle United 34 38
16 Southampton 33 36
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 33 33
18 Cardiff City 34 31
19 Fulham 34 20
20 Huddersfield Town 34 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
19
2
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
19
3
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
18
4
Sadio Mane Liverpool
18
5
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
8
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
15
9
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13
10
Paul Pogba Manchester United
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 29 67
2 Borussia Dortmund 29 66
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 29 58
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 29 52
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 29 51
6 Hoffenheim 29 47
7 Werder Bremen 29 46
8 Bayer Leverkusen 29 45
9 Wolfsburg 29 45
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 29 37
11 Hertha Berlin 29 35
12 Mainz 05 29 33
13 Freiburg 29 32
14 Augsburg 29 28
15 Schalke 04 29 27
16 VfB Stuttgart 29 21
17 Nuernberg 29 18
18 Hannover 96 29 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
21
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
3
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
16
4
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
15
5
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
6
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
15
7
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
8
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
14
9
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
13
10
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
13

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 32 84
2 SSC Napoli 32 67
3 Inter 32 60
4 AC Milan 32 55
5 Roma 32 54
6 Atalanta 32 53
7 Lazio 32 52
8 Torino 32 50
9 Sampdoria 32 48
10 Fiorentina 32 40
11 Sassuolo 32 37
12 Cagliari 32 37
13 SPAL 2013 32 35
14 Parma Calcio 1913 32 35
15 Genoa 32 34
16 Udinese 32 32
17 Bologna 32 31
18 Empoli 32 29
19 Frosinone 32 23
20 Chievo Verona 32 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
22
2
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
21
3
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
20
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
14
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
14
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
12
9
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
12
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 32 81
2 Lille 32 64
3 Lyon 33 59
4 Saint-Etienne 32 53
5 Marseille 32 51
6 Montpellier 32 48
7 Reims 32 48
8 Nice 32 48
9 Strasbourg 32 44
10 Nimes 32 43
11 Rennes 33 43
12 Angers 33 41
13 Bordeaux 32 38
14 Nantes 32 37
15 Toulouse 32 35
16 Monaco 32 32
17 Amiens 32 32
18 Dijon 33 28
19 Guingamp 32 24
20 Caen 32 23
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
27
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
19
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
8
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
9
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
11

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 32 74
2 Atletico Madrid 32 65
3 Real Madrid 32 61
4 Sevilla 32 52
5 Getafe 32 51
6 Valencia 32 49
7 Athletic Bilbao 32 46
8 Deportivo Alaves 33 46
9 Real Betis 32 43
10 Real Sociedad 32 41
11 Leganes 32 41
12 Espanyol 32 41
13 Eibar 32 40
14 Girona 32 34
15 Villarreal 32 33
16 Levante 32 33
17 Real Valladolid 33 32
18 Celta Vigo 32 32
19 Rayo Vallecano 32 27
20 SD Huesca 32 25
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
33
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
20
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
18
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
18
5
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
15
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
14
8
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
14
9
Charles Eibar
13
10
Jaime Mata Getafe
13

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17