Hungary

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Ferencvaros 33 23 5 5 72-27 74
2 Vidi FC 33 18 7 8 53-37 61
3 Debrecen 33 14 9 10 44-39 51
4 Budapest Honved 33 13 10 10 46-38 49
5 Ujpest 33 12 12 9 38-28 48
6 Mezokovesd SE 33 12 8 13 45-40 44
7 Puskas FC Academy 33 11 7 15 36-45 40
8 Paksi SE 33 9 12 12 33-46 39
9 Varda SE 33 10 8 15 36-48 38
10 Diosgyori VTK 33 10 8 15 36-57 38
11 MTK Budapest 33 10 4 19 42-56 34
12 Haladas 33 8 6 19 31-51 30
  • Sunday, 19 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 1
      Vidi FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 4
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      3 - 0
      Ujpest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      4 - 1
      Paksi SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      1 - 1
      Ferencvaros
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      2 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 1
      Debrecen
  • Saturday, 11 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      4 - 2
      MTK Budapest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      1 - 0
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      1 - 0
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      0 - 1
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      4 - 4
      Diosgyori VTK
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 1
      Ujpest
  • Saturday, 04 May 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      0 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      2 - 1
      Vidi FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      1 - 3
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      2 - 2
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 1
      Paksi SE
  • Sunday, 28 April 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      3 - 2
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      3 - 0
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      1 - 0
      MTK Budapest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 2
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      1 - 1
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      1 - 1
      Puskas FC Academy
  • Sunday, 21 April 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      4 - 1
      Vidi FC
  • Saturday, 20 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      0 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 0
      Paksi SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      2 - 1
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      1 - 0
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      0 - 0
      Budapest Honved
  • Sunday, 14 April 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      2 - 1
      Ujpest
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      0 - 0
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 1
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 0
      MTK Budapest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      1 - 1
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      1 - 2
      Ferencvaros
  • Sunday, 07 April 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      0 - 1
      Vidi FC
  • Saturday, 06 April 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      2 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      0 - 1
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      3 - 1
      MTK Budapest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      0 - 4
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      3 - 0
      Paksi SE
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      2 - 1
      Debrecen
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      0 - 1
      Ferencvaros
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      3 - 0
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      2 - 1
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      0 - 2
      Ujpest
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      3 - 1
      Budapest Honved
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Debrecen
      1 - 0
      Diosgyori VTK
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      1 - 0
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      3 - 0
      Paksi SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      1 - 0
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      3 - 2
      MTK Budapest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 0
      Haladas
  • Sunday, 10 March 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 3
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      3 - 2
      Ujpest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 0
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      1 - 0
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      2 - 2
      Vidi FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 1
      Budapest Honved
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      7 - 0
      Diosgyori VTK
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      1 - 3
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      2 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      2 - 0
      Paksi SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      2 - 0
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      0 - 0
      MTK Budapest
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      2 - 1
      MTK Budapest
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      1 - 0
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      5 - 0
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      2 - 1
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      4 - 0
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      2 - 2
      Varda SE
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 3
      Vidi FC
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      2 - 1
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 2
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      0 - 0
      Paksi SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      0 - 1
      Ujpest
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      2 - 1
      Ferencvaros
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ujpest
      1 - 1
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      2 - 1
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      2 - 3
      MTK Budapest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      1 - 2
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      3 - 0
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      1 - 1
      Haladas
  • Sunday, 03 February 2019
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      1 - 0
      Budapest Honved
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      0 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      0 - 0
      Ujpest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      0 - 3
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 20:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 2
      Paksi SE
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 02:20
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      2 - 1
      Ferencvaros
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      2 - 2
      Ujpest
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      1 - 2
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      0 - 2
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      2 - 0
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 0
      MTK Budapest
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ujpest
      2 - 0
      Vidi FC
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      1 - 1
      Paksi SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      4 - 0
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      2 - 0
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      3 - 2
      Mezokovesd SE
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      2 - 0
      Budapest Honved
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      0 - 3
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 1
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      0 - 1
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 0
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      0 - 0
      Ujpest
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      0 - 1
      Vidi FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      3 - 2
      MTK Budapest
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 0
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      2 - 0
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      1 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      1 - 1
      Paksi SE
  • Thursday, 22 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      1 - 0
      Ujpest
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      1 - 0
      Vidi FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 0
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 23:40
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 4
      Ujpest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      0 - 0
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      3 - 2
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 0
      Debrecen
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 0
      MTK Budapest
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      2 - 0
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      2 - 1
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      2 - 2
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      0 - 4
      Vidi FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      0 - 3
      Budapest Honved
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      2 - 2
      Vidi FC
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      0 - 1
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      2 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      2 - 1
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 4
      Ferencvaros
    • 20:30
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 0
      Ujpest
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      1 - 0
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 1
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 2
      Ujpest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      2 - 1
      Paksi SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 2
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      0 - 2
      Vidi FC
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      0 - 3
      MTK Budapest
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 2
      Debrecen
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      2 - 0
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      4 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      2 - 0
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      1 - 0
      Diosgyori VTK
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      0 - 1
      Vidi FC
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      1 - 0
      Ujpest
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      2 - 2
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      3 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      1 - 0
      Budapest Honved
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 2
      Paksi SE
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      3 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      0 - 1
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      4 - 2
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      3 - 0
      MTK Budapest
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Varda SE
      4 - 1
      Haladas
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      1 - 0
      Debrecen
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      2 - 1
      Vidi FC
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 2
      Vidi FC
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      0 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      0 - 0
      Paksi SE
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      2 - 0
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ujpest
      0 - 0
      Budapest Honved
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      1 - 1
      Haladas
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Haladas
      1 - 2
      MTK Budapest
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Varda SE
      1 - 1
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      0 - 1
      Ferencvaros
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      3 - 2
      Puskas FC Academy
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      3 - 0
      Debrecen
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      0 - 3
      Vidi FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      1 - 0
      Haladas
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      1 - 1
      Varda SE
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ujpest
      1 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      1 - 1
      Paksi SE
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Debrecen
      3 - 3
      MTK Budapest
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      0 - 1
      Budapest Honved
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paksi SE
      1 - 1
      Ujpest
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Haladas
      2 - 1
      Puskas FC Academy
    • 01:30
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 0
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Varda SE
      0 - 2
      Ferencvaros
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      1 - 1
      Debrecen
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ujpest
      1 - 0
      Varda SE
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      1 - 0
      Paksi SE
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      3 - 1
      Haladas
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Debrecen
      2 - 0
      Diosgyori VTK
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      1 - 2
      MTK Budapest
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      4 - 0
      Varda SE
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Haladas
      2 - 2
      Ujpest
    • 00:00
      Finished
      MTK Budapest
      1 - 4
      Ferencvaros
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Debrecen
      1 - 1
      Mezokovesd SE
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      1 - 1
      Paksi SE
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Diosgyori VTK
      2 - 2
      Puskas FC Academy
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ujpest
      0 - 2
      MTK Budapest
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      4 - 1
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vidi FC
      4 - 0
      Varda SE
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Mezokovesd SE
      3 - 1
      Paksi SE
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      3 - 2
      Haladas
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Puskas FC Academy
      0 - 1
      Debrecen
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Davide Lanzafame
Ferencvaros 16
1
Filip Holender
Budapest Honved 16
3
Josip Knezevic
Puskas FC Academy 12
3
Roland Varga
Ferencvaros 12
5
Stefan Drazic
Mezokovesd SE 11
6
Marko Scepovic
Vidi FC 10
7
Danilo
Budapest Honved 9
7
Gabor Molnar
Mezokovesd SE 9
7
Janos Hahn
Paksi SE 9
7
Soma Novothny
Ujpest 9
7
Zoltan Horvath
Varda SE 9
12
Mark Szecsi
Debrecen 8
13
Adam Bodi
Debrecen 7
13
Daniel Bode
Ferencvaros 7
13
Florent Hasani
Diosgyori VTK 7
13
Richard Vernes
Diosgyori VTK 7
13
Sandor Torghelle
MTK Budapest 7
13
Tamas Priskin
Haladas 7
19
Daniel Gera
MTK Budapest 6
19
David Ngog
Budapest Honved 6
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Bence Batik
Budapest Honved 2 6
2
Pavlo Lukyanchuk
Varda SE 2 4
3
Andras Simon
Paksi SE 2 3
4
Bence Lenzser
Paksi SE 1 13
5
Theodoros Berios
Varda SE 1 10
6
Anel Hadzic
Vidi FC 1 9
7
Akos Kinyik
Debrecen 1 9
8
Jozsef Kanta
MTK Budapest 1 8
9
Roland Szolnoki
Puskas FC Academy 1 8
10
Kristof Papp
Paksi SE 1 8
11
Dejan Karan
Diosgyori VTK 1 7
12
Mark Jagodics
Haladas 1 7
13
Marcel Heister
Ferencvaros 1 7
14
Tamas Priskin
Haladas 1 6
15
Barnabas Vari
Varda SE 1 6
16
Norbert Konyves
Paksi SE 1 6
17
Tomas Szeles
Mezokovesd SE 1 6
18
Mark Tamas
Diosgyori VTK 1 5
19
Bence Sos
Puskas FC Academy 1 4
20
Gabor Kiraly
Haladas 1 3
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17