Iceland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Valur 21 14 5 2 39-17 47
2 Stjarnan 21 9 8 4 45-25 35
3 FH Hafnarfjordur 21 9 8 4 33-24 35
4 KR Reykjavik 21 8 7 6 31-28 31
5 KA Akureyri 21 7 8 6 37-28 29
6 Grindavik 21 8 4 9 29-38 28
7 Breidablik 21 8 3 10 33-35 27
8 Vikingur Reykjavik 21 7 6 8 29-32 27
9 Fjoelnir 21 6 7 8 31-38 25
10 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 21 6 4 11 29-38 22
11 Vikingur Olafsvik 21 6 3 12 24-44 21
12 IA Akranes 21 3 7 11 28-41 16
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      1 - 2
      Valur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      3 - 2
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      IA Akranes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 1
      Grindavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 3
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Valur
      4 - 1
      Fjoelnir
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Grindavik
      4 - 3
      Breidablik
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      KA Akureyri
    • 23:00
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      2 - 2
      Stjarnan
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      2 - 1
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      3 - 0
      Vikingur Olafsvik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      2 - 4
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 00:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      1 - 1
      Valur
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      1 - 3
      KR Reykjavik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      2 - 1
      Grindavik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 2
      IA Akranes
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 0
      Breidablik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      2 - 2
      Stjarnan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      2 - 0
      KA Akureyri
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      1 - 0
      Grindavik
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:35
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      4 - 4
      Fjoelnir
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 3
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Friday, 01 September 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      0 - 1
      KR Reykjavik
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      1 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      5 - 0
      Vikingur Olafsvik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      3 - 1
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      2 - 0
      IA Akranes
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Grindavik
      2 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      2 - 3
      Valur
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      4 - 0
      Fjoelnir
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Valur
      2 - 0
      Grindavik
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 1
      KA Akureyri
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      0 - 3
      Breidablik
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      0 - 1
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Thursday, 17 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      0 - 1
      Vikingur Olafsvik
  • Tuesday, 15 August 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      Valur
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      1 - 2
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      1 - 1
      Stjarnan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grindavik
      3 - 2
      IA Akranes
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      2 - 0
      Breidablik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      2 - 1
      Grindavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 2
      KA Akureyri
  • Wednesday, 09 August 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      2 - 1
      Valur
    • 02:15
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      1 - 1
      KR Reykjavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      1 - 1
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      0 - 0
      FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Tuesday, 01 August 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      6 - 0
      IA Akranes
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      4 - 2
      Vikingur Olafsvik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Grindavik
      1 - 2
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Breidablik
      2 - 1
      Fjoelnir
  • Monday, 31 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      2 - 2
      Stjarnan
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      2 - 0
      Fjoelnir
  • Wednesday, 26 July 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 2
      Valur
  • Monday, 24 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      5 - 0
      Grindavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 3
      KR Reykjavik
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 1
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 4
      Breidablik
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      2 - 0
      IA Akranes
  • Tuesday, 18 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      2 - 0
      KR Reykjavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      4 - 0
      Grindavik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 0
      IA Akranes
  • Monday, 17 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 1
      Valur
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      6 - 3
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Tuesday, 11 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      1 - 1
      Vikingur Reykjavik
  • Monday, 10 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 1
      Stjarnan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      1 - 1
      Breidablik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Grindavik
      2 - 1
      KA Akureyri
  • Saturday, 08 July 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      0 - 2
      Vikingur Olafsvik
  • Tuesday, 04 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      1 - 2
      FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Tuesday, 27 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      0 - 0
      Grindavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      2 - 0
      Vikingur Olafsvik
  • Monday, 26 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      0 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 3
      KR Reykjavik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      2 - 2
      IA Akranes
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      1 - 1
      Valur
  • Tuesday, 20 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      1 - 1
      Breidablik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      2 - 2
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      2 - 1
      Stjarnan
    • 02:15
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      3 - 1
      Fjoelnir
  • Monday, 19 June 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Grindavik
      3 - 1
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 0
      KA Akureyri
  • Friday, 16 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      1 - 2
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      1 - 1
      Vikingur Olafsvik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      3 - 1
      KR Reykjavik
  • Thursday, 15 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Grindavik
      1 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      0 - 0
      IA Akranes
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Breidablik
      1 - 2
      Valur
  • Tuesday, 06 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      2 - 1
      Fjoelnir
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 1
      Grindavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      2 - 3
      Breidablik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 4
      KA Akureyri
  • Monday, 05 June 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      3 - 0
      Stjarnan
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Valur
      2 - 1
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Monday, 29 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      2 - 2
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      1 - 3
      Stjarnan
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Grindavik
      1 - 0
      Valur
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      2 - 1
      Vikingur Olafsvik
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      1 - 4
      IA Akranes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 2
      Vikingur Reykjavik
  • Tuesday, 23 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      2 - 1
      KR Reykjavik
    • 02:20
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      1 - 2
      Fjoelnir
    • 02:15
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      2 - 3
      Grindavik
  • Monday, 22 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      2 - 1
      KA Akureyri
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      2 - 3
      Breidablik
  • Sunday, 21 May 2017
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      0 - 3
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Tuesday, 16 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Monday, 15 May 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      1 - 3
      Stjarnan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Grindavik
      1 - 3
      Vikingur Olafsvik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 0
      Fjoelnir
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      1 - 0
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      2 - 1
      IA Akranes
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      2 - 4
      Valur
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      1 - 2
      Grindavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      1 - 0
      Breidablik
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      2 - 2
      KA Akureyri
  • Monday, 08 May 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      5 - 0
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Tuesday, 02 May 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      1 - 2
      Vikingur Reykjavik
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Grindavik
      2 - 2
      Stjarnan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      1 - 3
      KA Akureyri
  • Monday, 01 May 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Valur
      2 - 0
      Vikingur Olafsvik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      0 - 0
      Fjoelnir
    • 00:00
      Finished
      IA Akranes
      2 - 4
      FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Saturday, 30 September 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      KR Reykjavik
      -
      Stjarnan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IA Akranes
      -
      Vikingur Olafsvik
    • 21:00
      Not started
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar
      -
      KA Akureyri
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      -
      Breidablik
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Grindavik
      -
      Fjoelnir
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Valur
      -
      Vikingur Reykjavik
# Player Team Goals
1
Andri Runar Bjarnason
Grindavik 18
2
Steven Lennon
FH Hafnarfjordur 15
3
Gudjon Baldvinsson
Stjarnan 12
4
Holmbert Aron Fridjonsson
Stjarnan 11
5
Hilmar Halldorsson
Stjarnan 10
6
Elfar Arni Adalsteinsson
KA Akureyri 9
6
Emil Lyng
KA Akureyri 9
6
Geoffrey Castillion
Vikingur Reykjavik 9
6
Tobias Thomsen
KR Reykjavik 9
10
Gudmundur Steinn Hafsteinsson
Vikingur Olafsvik 8
10
Gunnar Heidar Thorvaldsson
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 8
10
Kristjan Floki Finnbogason
FH Hafnarfjordur 8
10
Thorir Gudjonsson
Fjoelnir 8
14
Gudjon Petur Lydsson
Valur 7
14
Hallgrimur Mar Steingrimsson
KA Akureyri 7
14
Oskar Oern Hauksson
KR Reykjavik 7
14
Sigurdur Egill Larusson
Valur 7
18
Aron Bjarnason
Breidablik 6
18
Gisli Eyjolfsson
Breidablik 6
20
Alex Freyr Hilmarsson
Vikingur Reykjavik 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Iceland : Urvalsdeild
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      IA Akranes
    • 21:00
      Finished
      KA Akureyri
      2 - 1
      Grindavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Vikingur Olafsvik
      1 - 1
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Fjoelnir
      2 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      1 - 2
      Valur
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Breidablik
      3 - 2
      IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Huddersfield Town 6 9
8 Burnley 6 9
9 Newcastle United 6 9
10 West Bromwich Albion 5 8
11 Southampton 6 8
12 Arsenal 5 7
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
9
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3
10
Danny Welbeck Arsenal
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Madrid 6 11
6 Leganes 6 10
7 Levante 5 9
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Real Betis 5 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
7
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
9
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3
10
Rodrigo Valencia
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17