India

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Chennai City FC 20 13 4 3 48-28 43
2 East Bengal Club 20 13 3 4 37-20 42
3 Real Kashmir 19 10 6 3 25-14 36
4 Churchill Brothers 20 9 7 4 35-23 34
5 Mohun Bagan 20 8 5 7 27-28 29
6 Neroca FC 20 7 5 8 27-26 26
7 Aizawl 20 6 6 8 27-28 24
8 Indian Arrows 20 6 3 11 19-28 21
9 Gokulam FC 20 3 8 9 25-33 17
10 Minerva Punjab 19 4 5 10 10-19 17
11 Shillong Lajong 20 3 2 15 23-56 11
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      1 - 2
      East Bengal Club
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      3 - 1
      Minerva Punjab
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      2 - 3
      Real Kashmir
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      2 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      2 - 3
      Mohun Bagan
  • Monday, 04 March 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      4 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
  • Sunday, 03 March 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      2 - 1
      Neroca FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 1
      East Bengal Club
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      3 - 2
      Chennai City FC
  • Thursday, 28 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      1 - 3
      Indian Arrows
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      1 - 3
      Aizawl
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      1 - 2
      East Bengal Club
  • Monday, 25 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 1
      Aizawl
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      3 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      2 - 2
      Real Kashmir
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      1 - 0
      Neroca FC
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 1
      Gokulam FC
  • Monday, 18 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      2 - 4
      Chennai City FC
    • 15:30
      Postponed
      Real Kashmir
      -
      Minerva Punjab
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      1 - 1
      Indian Arrows
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 2
      Mohun Bagan
  • Thursday, 14 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      5 - 0
      Shillong Lajong
  • Monday, 11 February 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      3 - 3
      Chennai City FC
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      1 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
  • Friday, 08 February 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      0 - 2
      Chennai City FC
  • Thursday, 07 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      2 - 1
      Neroca FC
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      1 - 0
      Gokulam FC
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      3 - 2
      Churchill Brothers
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      2 - 1
      Minerva Punjab
  • Friday, 01 February 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 1
      Aizawl
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      2 - 3
      Neroca FC
  • Thursday, 31 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      1 - 1
      Real Kashmir
  • Wednesday, 30 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 2
      Gokulam FC
  • Monday, 28 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      1 - 0
      Chennai City FC
  • Sunday, 27 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      0 - 2
      East Bengal Club
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      0 - 0
      Aizawl
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      2 - 1
      Indian Arrows
  • Friday, 25 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      2 - 1
      Neroca FC
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      0 - 1
      Real Kashmir
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      1 - 1
      Gokulam FC
  • Friday, 18 January 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      4 - 3
      Aizawl
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 0
      Indian Arrows
  • Monday, 14 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      2 - 1
      East Bengal Club
  • Sunday, 13 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      0 - 3
      Indian Arrows
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      1 - 0
      Neroca FC
  • Friday, 11 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      0 - 0
      Real Kashmir
  • Thursday, 10 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      3 - 1
      Gokulam FC
  • Wednesday, 09 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
  • Tuesday, 08 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      1 - 2
      East Bengal Club
  • Sunday, 06 January 2019
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      1 - 2
      Real Kashmir
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      2 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      0 - 1
      Indian Arrows
  • Friday, 04 January 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      3 - 2
      Gokulam FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      3 - 2
      Shillong Lajong
  • Sunday, 30 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      0 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Saturday, 29 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      6 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      3 - 2
      Gokulam FC
  • Friday, 28 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 1
      Real Kashmir
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      2 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
  • Sunday, 23 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 0
      Shillong Lajong
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      0 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
  • Saturday, 22 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      0 - 1
      Real Kashmir
  • Friday, 21 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      1 - 0
      Gokulam FC
  • Thursday, 20 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      1 - 2
      East Bengal Club
  • Wednesday, 19 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      3 - 2
      Mohun Bagan
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 0
      Chennai City FC
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      1 - 1
      Real Kashmir
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      2 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Friday, 14 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      0 - 0
      Aizawl
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      6 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      4 - 1
      Aizawl
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      3 - 1
      Gokulam FC
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      3 - 0
      Indian Arrows
  • Wednesday, 05 December 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      1 - 0
      Aizawl
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      0 - 1
      Minerva Punjab
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 2
      Neroca FC
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      1 - 1
      Chennai City FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      1 - 0
      Indian Arrows
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      1 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      0 - 3
      Churchill Brothers
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      2 - 0
      Indian Arrows
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      2 - 1
      Neroca FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      3 - 2
      East Bengal Club
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      2 - 2
      Minerva Punjab
  • Tuesday, 20 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      0 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
  • Sunday, 18 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      1 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
  • Friday, 16 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 2
      Chennai City FC
  • Thursday, 15 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      4 - 2
      Shillong Lajong
  • Tuesday, 13 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 2
      Chennai City FC
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      3 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      0 - 2
      Neroca FC
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      0 - 2
      Mohun Bagan
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 2
      Minerva Punjab
  • Wednesday, 07 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Aizawl
      0 - 0
      Neroca FC
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Real Kashmir
      0 - 0
      Churchill Brothers
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Indian Arrows
      1 - 0
      Shillong Lajong
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      2 - 3
      Chennai City FC
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 2
      Aizawl
  • Thursday, 01 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      2 - 2
      Churchill Brothers
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 3
      East Bengal Club
  • Wednesday, 31 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 1
      Real Kashmir
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      1 - 1
      Gokulam FC
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      2 - 1
      Aizawl
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 0
      Churchill Brothers
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Gokulam FC
      1 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
    • 16:30
      Finished
      Neroca FC
      0 - 2
      East Bengal Club
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      4 - 1
      Indian Arrows
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Pedro Manzi
Chennai City FC 21
1
Willis Plaza
Churchill Brothers 21
3
Sandro Rodriguez
Chennai City FC 10
4
Ansumana Kromah
Aizawl 9
4
Enrique Esqueda
East Bengal Club 9
4
Jobby Justin
East Bengal Club 9
7
Asier Dipanda
Mohun Bagan 8
7
Laldanmawia Ralte
East Bengal Club 8
7
Nestor Gordillo
Chennai City FC 8
7
Odili Chidi
Neroca FC 8
11
Marcus Joseph
Gokulam FC 7
12
Katsumi Yusa
Neroca FC 6
12
Lalkhawpuimawia Lalkhawpuimawia
Aizawl 6
12
Phrangki Buam
Shillong Lajong 6
15
Anthony Wolfe
Churchill Brothers 5
15
Henry Kisekka
Mohun Bagan 5
15
Jaime Santos
East Bengal Club 5
15
Samuel Kynshi
Shillong Lajong 5
15
Sony Norde
Mohun Bagan 5
20
Abednego Tetteh
Real Kashmir 4
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Liverpool 31 76
2 Manchester City 30 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur 30 61
4 Arsenal 30 60
5 Manchester United 30 58
6 Chelsea 30 57
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 30 44
8 Watford 30 43
9 West Ham United 31 42
10 Leicester City 31 41
11 Everton 31 40
12 AFC Bournemouth 31 38
13 Newcastle United 31 35
14 Crystal Palace 30 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 33
16 Southampton 30 30
17 Burnley 31 30
18 Cardiff City 30 28
19 Fulham 31 17
20 Huddersfield Town 31 14
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
18
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
3
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
17
4
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
17
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
17
6
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
15
7
Eden Hazard Chelsea
13
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
12
9
Gylfi Sigurdsson Everton
12
10
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 26 60
2 Borussia Dortmund 26 60
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 26 49
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 26 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 42
7 Wolfsburg 26 42
8 Werder Bremen 26 39
9 Hoffenheim 26 38
10 Hertha Berlin 26 35
11 Freiburg 26 31
12 Fortuna Duesseldorf 26 31
13 Mainz 05 26 30
14 Augsburg 26 25
15 Schalke 04 26 23
16 VfB Stuttgart 26 20
17 Hannover 96 26 14
18 Nuernberg 26 13
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
18
2
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
15
3
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
15
4
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
14
5
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
8
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
12
9
Yussuf Poulsen RasenBallsport Leipzig
12
10
Alassane Plea Borussia Moenchengladbach
11

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 28 75
2 SSC Napoli 28 60
3 Inter 28 53
4 AC Milan 28 51
5 Roma 28 47
6 Lazio 27 45
7 Atalanta 28 45
8 Torino 28 44
9 Sampdoria 28 42
10 Fiorentina 28 37
11 Parma Calcio 1913 28 33
12 Genoa 28 33
13 Sassuolo 28 32
14 Cagliari 28 30
15 SPAL 2013 28 26
16 Udinese 27 25
17 Empoli 28 25
18 Bologna 28 24
19 Frosinone 28 17
20 Chievo Verona 28 11
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
21
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
19
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
19
4
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
17
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
15
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
13
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
13
8
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
11
9
Andrea Belotti Torino
10
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
10

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 28 77
2 Lille 29 57
3 Lyon 29 53
4 Marseille 29 47
5 Saint-Etienne 29 46
6 Reims 29 46
7 Montpellier 29 42
8 Rennes 28 41
9 Nice 29 41
10 Strasbourg 29 39
11 Nimes 28 37
12 Angers 29 36
13 Bordeaux 29 34
14 Toulouse 29 32
15 Nantes 28 31
16 Monaco 29 30
17 Amiens 29 29
18 Guingamp 29 22
19 Dijon 29 21
20 Caen 29 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
26
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
17
3
Nicolas Pepe Lille
17
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
13
5
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
13
6
Emiliano Sala Nantes
12
7
Moussa Dembele Lyon
12
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
12
9
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
12
10
Andy Delort Montpellier
10

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 28 66
2 Atletico Madrid 28 56
3 Real Madrid 28 54
4 Getafe 28 46
5 Deportivo Alaves 28 44
6 Sevilla 28 43
7 Valencia 28 40
8 Real Betis 28 39
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 37
10 Real Sociedad 28 36
11 Eibar 28 35
12 Girona 28 34
13 Espanyol 28 34
14 Leganes 28 33
15 Levante 28 31
16 Real Valladolid 28 29
17 Villarreal 28 29
18 Celta Vigo 28 25
19 Rayo Vallecano 28 23
20 SD Huesca 28 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
29
2
Luis Suarez Barcelona
18
3
Cristhian Stuani Girona
16
4
Wissam Ben Yedder Sevilla
16
5
Jaime Mata Getafe
13
6
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
13
7
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
12
8
Charles Eibar
12
9
Borja Iglesias Espanyol
11
10
Raul de Tomas Rayo Vallecano
11

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17