India

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Aizawl 18 11 4 3 24-14 37
2 Mohun Bagan 18 10 6 2 27-12 36
3 East Bengal Club 18 10 3 5 33-15 33
4 Bengaluru FC 18 8 6 4 30-15 30
5 Shillong Lajong 18 7 5 6 24-23 26
6 Churchill Brothers 18 5 5 8 24-26 20
7 DSK Shivajians 18 4 6 8 22-30 18
8 Chennai City FC 18 4 5 9 15-29 17
9 Minerva Punjab 18 2 7 9 17-33 13
10 Mumbai FC 18 2 7 9 9-28 13
  • Sunday, 30 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 1
      Chennai City FC
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 1
      Aizawl
    • 18:05
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      4 - 4
      Minerva Punjab
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      3 - 0
      Churchill Brothers
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      0 - 4
      East Bengal Club
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      1 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
    • 18:05
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      3 - 1
      Minerva Punjab
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      7 - 0
      DSK Shivajians
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      6 - 1
      Chennai City FC
    • 15:35
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 0
      Mohun Bagan
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      0 - 0
      Chennai City FC
    • 18:05
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      0 - 1
      DSK Shivajians
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      1 - 3
      Aizawl
    • 15:35
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      0 - 2
      Bengaluru FC
  • Wednesday, 12 April 2017
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 20:40
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 1
      East Bengal Club
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      1 - 0
      Aizawl
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      2 - 3
      Shillong Lajong
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      0 - 0
      Churchill Brothers
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 2
      Chennai City FC
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 20:35
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      3 - 0
      Bengaluru FC
  • Sunday, 12 March 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      2 - 1
      East Bengal Club
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      0 - 0
      Shillong Lajong
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      0 - 0
      Mohun Bagan
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      2 - 2
      Aizawl
    • 17:05
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      5 - 0
      Mumbai FC
  • Wednesday, 08 March 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      1 - 1
      Bengaluru FC
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 2
      Mumbai FC
  • Tuesday, 07 March 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      1 - 2
      Shillong Lajong
    • 19:35
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      0 - 1
      Aizawl
    • 17:05
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 2
      Churchill Brothers
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      1 - 1
      DSK Shivajians
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 1
      Bengaluru FC
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      2 - 1
      Mohun Bagan
    • 17:10
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 2
      East Bengal Club
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Aizawl
      2 - 0
      Mumbai FC
  • Sunday, 26 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      0 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      3 - 0
      DSK Shivajians
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      1 - 3
      East Bengal Club
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 0
      Chennai City FC
  • Monday, 20 February 2017
    • 14:40
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 0
      East Bengal Club
  • Sunday, 19 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      1 - 4
      Shillong Lajong
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      4 - 5
      Minerva Punjab
  • Saturday, 18 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      0 - 0
      Bengaluru FC
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      3 - 1
      DSK Shivajians
  • Wednesday, 15 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      0 - 0
      Mohun Bagan
    • 17:05
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 0
      DSK Shivajians
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 1
      Bengaluru FC
  • Tuesday, 14 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      1 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Sunday, 12 February 2017
    • 17:05
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      0 - 0
      Mohun Bagan
  • Saturday, 11 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      2 - 1
      Mumbai FC
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      1 - 1
      Minerva Punjab
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 2
      DSK Shivajians
  • Friday, 10 February 2017
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Aizawl
      3 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Sunday, 05 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      2 - 2
      Bengaluru FC
    • 19:35
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      3 - 0
      Chennai City FC
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      1 - 0
      Churchill Brothers
  • Saturday, 04 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      3 - 2
      Aizawl
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      2 - 1
      Mumbai FC
  • Wednesday, 01 February 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      2 - 0
      Mumbai FC
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 0
      Churchill Brothers
    • 14:35
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 0
      DSK Shivajians
  • Tuesday, 31 January 2017
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      2 - 0
      Chennai City FC
  • Sunday, 29 January 2017
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Minerva Punjab
      0 - 5
      East Bengal Club
  • Saturday, 28 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      2 - 0
      Aizawl
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      3 - 1
      Mumbai FC
  • Friday, 27 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      2 - 1
      Bengaluru FC
  • Tuesday, 24 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      0 - 0
      Mohun Bagan
  • Sunday, 22 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      0 - 1
      Aizawl
    • 17:05
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      2 - 1
      Bengaluru FC
  • Saturday, 21 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      1 - 2
      Mohun Bagan
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Shillong Lajong
      2 - 1
      Minerva Punjab
    • 17:05
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      1 - 1
      Churchill Brothers
  • Wednesday, 18 January 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      3 - 0
      Mumbai FC
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      0 - 2
      East Bengal Club
  • Tuesday, 17 January 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      2 - 0
      Chennai City FC
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      4 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Aizawl
      2 - 1
      Shillong Lajong
  • Sunday, 15 January 2017
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Churchill Brothers
      1 - 2
      Mumbai FC
  • Saturday, 14 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      2 - 0
      Chennai City FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      DSK Shivajians
      1 - 2
      East Bengal Club
  • Friday, 13 January 2017
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      2 - 0
      Shillong Lajong
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Aizawl
      1 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
  • Sunday, 08 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Mumbai FC
      1 - 0
      DSK Shivajians
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Mohun Bagan
      1 - 0
      Churchill Brothers
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Chennai City FC
      0 - 0
      Minerva Punjab
  • Saturday, 07 January 2017
    • 19:35
      Finished
      Bengaluru FC
      3 - 0
      Shillong Lajong
    • 17:10
      Finished
      East Bengal Club
      1 - 1
      Aizawl
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17