Indonesia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Madura United 3 3 0 0 9-1 9
2 Bali United Pusam 3 3 0 0 4-1 9
3 PSM Makassar 3 2 1 0 5-0 7
4 PSS Sleman 3 1 2 0 5-3 5
5 Kalteng Putra 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
6 Bhayangkara FC 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
7 Pusamania Borneo 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
8 Persib Bandung 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
9 TIRA-Persikabo 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
10 PSIS 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
11 Arema 3 1 0 2 4-7 3
12 Perseru Badak Lampung 3 1 0 2 1-7 3
13 Persebaya Surabaya 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
14 Semen Padang 3 0 2 1 1-2 2
15 Persipura Jayapura 3 0 2 1 3-6 2
16 Persija Jakarta 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
17 Barito Putera 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
18 Persela Lamongan 3 0 1 2 5-10 1
  • Friday, 31 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 0
      Persija Jakarta
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      1 - 1
      PSS Sleman
  • Thursday, 30 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 1
      PSIS
  • Wednesday, 29 May 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Semen Padang
      0 - 0
      Persib Bandung
    • 21:30
      Finished
      TIRA-Persikabo
      0 - 0
      PSM Makassar
  • Tuesday, 28 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Kalteng Putra
      0 - 1
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      4 - 2
      Barito Putera
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      3 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Monday, 27 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Arema
      3 - 2
      Persela Lamongan
  • Sunday, 26 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      2 - 1
      Persija Jakarta
  • Saturday, 25 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSS Sleman
      1 - 1
      Semen Padang
  • Friday, 24 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      0 - 1
      Madura United
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      4 - 0
      Perseru Badak Lampung
  • Wednesday, 22 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 0
      Arema
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      2 - 2
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Tuesday, 21 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 1
      Kalteng Putra
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 0
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Monday, 20 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      1 - 0
      Semen Padang
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      1 - 1
      Persija Jakarta
  • Saturday, 18 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      TIRA-Persikabo
      3 - 0
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      3 - 0
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Friday, 17 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      1 - 5
      Madura United
  • Thursday, 16 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      1 - 2
      Kalteng Putra
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      2 - 1
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      1 - 1
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Wednesday, 15 May 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      PSS Sleman
      3 - 1
      Arema
  • Sunday, 16 June 2019
    • 16:30
      Postponed
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Postponed
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 20:00
      Postponed
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      PSIS
  • Tuesday, 18 June 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Friday, 21 June 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PSIS
  • Saturday, 22 June 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Sunday, 23 June 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Arema
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Friday, 28 June 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Saturday, 29 June 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Sunday, 30 June 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Monday, 01 July 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Wednesday, 03 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Thursday, 04 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Friday, 05 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Saturday, 06 July 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Sunday, 07 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Monday, 08 July 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Arema
  • Tuesday, 09 July 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Wednesday, 10 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Thursday, 11 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSIS
  • Friday, 12 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 13 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
  • Monday, 15 July 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Madura United
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Tuesday, 16 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      PSIS
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Wednesday, 17 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Kalteng Putra
  • Friday, 19 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Arema
  • Saturday, 20 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Sunday, 21 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Monday, 22 July 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Wednesday, 24 July 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Friday, 26 July 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 16:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
  • Saturday, 27 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      PSIS
  • Sunday, 28 July 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Monday, 29 July 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Thursday, 01 August 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Friday, 02 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Madura United
  • Saturday, 03 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Sunday, 04 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Arema
  • Wednesday, 07 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Thursday, 08 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Arema
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Semen Padang
  • Friday, 09 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 17:00
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Saturday, 10 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Madura United
  • Wednesday, 14 August 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Thursday, 15 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
  • Friday, 16 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 19 August 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Tuesday, 20 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Kalteng Putra
  • Wednesday, 21 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Saturday, 24 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Sunday, 25 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Arema
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 26 August 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Madura United
  • Friday, 30 August 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 31 August 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      PSS Sleman
  • Sunday, 01 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
  • Wednesday, 11 September 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Kalteng Putra
  • Thursday, 12 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Friday, 13 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSIS
  • Monday, 16 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Arema
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Semen Padang
  • Tuesday, 17 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Madura United
  • Wednesday, 18 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Friday, 20 September 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      PSS Sleman
  • Saturday, 21 September 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Sunday, 22 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      PSIS
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Friday, 27 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 28 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Arema
  • Sunday, 29 September 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Madura United
  • Monday, 30 September 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Semen Padang
  • Friday, 04 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Saturday, 05 October 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Sunday, 06 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Wednesday, 16 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PSIS
  • Thursday, 17 October 2019
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Arema
  • Friday, 18 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Saturday, 19 October 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Sunday, 20 October 2019
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Kalteng Putra
  • Monday, 21 October 2019
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      PSIS
  • Tuesday, 22 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Madura United
    • 19:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Arema
    • 19:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Wednesday, 23 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Friday, 25 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Saturday, 26 October 2019
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 16:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Semen Padang
  • Sunday, 27 October 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Tuesday, 29 October 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Wednesday, 30 October 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Thursday, 31 October 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Friday, 01 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Sunday, 03 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Madura United
  • Monday, 04 November 2019
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Kalteng Putra
  • Tuesday, 05 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      PSIS
  • Wednesday, 06 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Friday, 08 November 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Saturday, 09 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Sunday, 10 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      PSIS
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Monday, 11 November 2019
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Friday, 22 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Semen Padang
  • Saturday, 23 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Sunday, 24 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Madura United
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Wednesday, 27 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Thursday, 28 November 2019
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      PSIS
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
  • Friday, 29 November 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Saturday, 30 November 2019
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 02 December 2019
    • 16:00
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
  • Tuesday, 03 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Wednesday, 04 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Thursday, 05 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Madura United
  • Saturday, 07 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Semen Padang
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Sunday, 08 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Arema
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PSS Sleman
  • Monday, 09 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Madura United
  • Friday, 13 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Kalteng Putra
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Semen Padang
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PSIS
  • Saturday, 14 December 2019
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      PSS Sleman
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Sunday, 15 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 15:30
      Not started
      TIRA-Persikabo
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Perseru Badak Lampung
  • Sunday, 22 December 2019
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Madura United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSS Sleman
      -
      TIRA-Persikabo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Semen Padang
# Player Team Goals
1
Beto Goncalves
Madura United 3
1
Flavio Beck
Bhayangkara FC 3
3
Aleksandar Rakic
Madura United 2
3
Alex Goncalves
Persela Lamongan 2
3
Artur Gevorkyan
Persib Bandung 2
3
Brian Ferreira
PSS Sleman 2
3
Ciro
TIRA-Persikabo 2
3
Dedik Setiawan
Arema 2
3
Gregory Junior Nwokolo
Madura United 2
3
Hari Nur Yulianto
PSIS 2
3
Ievgen Bokhashvili
PSS Sleman 2
3
Paulo Sergio
Bali United Pusam 2
3
Ramiro Fergonzi
Bhayangkara FC 2
3
Septian David Maulana
PSIS 2
3
Titus Bonai
Persipura Jayapura 2
3
Zulham Malik Zamrun
PSM Makassar 2
17
Abrizal Umainalo
1
17
Andik Vermansyah
Madura United 1
17
Andy Setyo
TIRA-Persikabo 1
17
Boaz Theofilius Erwin Solossa
Persipura Jayapura 1
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Indonesia : Liga 1
    • 16:30
      Postponed
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 19:30
      Postponed
      Kalteng Putra
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 20:00
      Postponed
      Perseru Badak Lampung
      -
      PSIS

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Aston Villa 0 0
4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Norwich City 0 0
15 Sheffield United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Paco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 90
2 SSC Napoli 38 79
3 Atalanta 38 69
4 Inter 38 69
5 AC Milan 38 68
6 Roma 38 66
7 Torino 38 63
8 Lazio 38 59
9 Sampdoria 38 53
10 Bologna 38 44
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Udinese 38 43
13 SPAL 2013 38 42
14 Parma Calcio 1913 38 41
15 Cagliari 38 41
16 Fiorentina 38 41
17 Genoa 38 38
18 Empoli 38 38
19 Frosinone 38 25
20 Chievo Verona 38 17
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
23
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
16
8
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
9
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
16
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Brest 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Lille 0 0
7 Lyon 0 0
8 Marseille 0 0
9 Metz 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17