Indonesia

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 9 5 2 2 19-11 17
2 PSM Makassar 9 5 2 2 15-10 17
3 Barito Putera 9 5 1 3 17-14 16
4 Madura United 9 5 1 3 16-16 16
5 Persela Lamongan 9 3 4 2 14-11 13
6 Sriwijaya FC 9 3 4 2 12-12 13
7 PS TIRA 9 4 1 4 15-18 13
8 Persebaya Surabaya 8 3 3 2 12-10 12
9 Bali United Pusam 9 3 3 3 11-11 12
10 Bhayangkara FC 9 3 3 3 11-11 12
11 PSMS 9 4 0 5 13-17 12
12 Persib Bandung 7 3 2 2 12-9 11
13 Persija Jakarta 7 3 1 3 10-9 10
14 Mitra Kukar 9 3 1 5 13-14 10
15 Pusamania Borneo 9 2 3 4 8-13 9
16 Perseru Serui 8 2 2 4 3-5 8
17 PSIS 9 2 2 5 10-16 8
18 Arema 9 1 3 5 12-16 6
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      2 - 0
      Persija Jakarta
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      1 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 20:30
      Postponed
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      6 - 0
      Madura United
  • Friday, 18 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      PSMS
      1 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 0
      Arema
  • Thursday, 17 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      0 - 1
      Barito Putera
    • 20:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      0 - 2
      PS TIRA
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 0
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Arema
      1 - 1
      PSM Makassar
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      0 - 2
      Madura United
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      4 - 1
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      2 - 0
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      2 - 1
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Friday, 11 May 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      3 - 1
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      0 - 0
      Perseru Serui
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 2
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      3 - 2
      PSMS
  • Monday, 07 May 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      3 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      3 - 1
      Mitra Kukar
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 0
      Arema
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      3 - 4
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PSMS
      3 - 2
      Barito Putera
  • Friday, 04 May 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      4 - 2
      PS TIRA
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      2 - 1
      Persib Bandung
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Monday, 30 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      2 - 1
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      4 - 1
      PSMS
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      3 - 1
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      1 - 0
      PSIS
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      3 - 1
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      0 - 0
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 27 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 2
      Madura United
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Arema
      3 - 1
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Monday, 23 April 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 1
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      2 - 0
      Barito Putera
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      3 - 1
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 18:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      4 - 3
      PS TIRA
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      3 - 2
      Arema
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 1
      Mitra Kukar
  • Friday, 20 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      PSMS
      1 - 0
      Perseru Serui
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      1 - 4
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 16 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      1 - 1
      Bali United Pusam
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      2 - 1
      PSM Makassar
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Arema
      2 - 2
      Persib Bandung
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      4 - 1
      PSMS
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      2 - 0
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      2 - 2
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      1 - 0
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Friday, 13 April 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      3 - 1
      Madura United
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      1 - 4
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 09 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      2 - 1
      Arema
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      2 - 0
      Mitra Kukar
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 2
      Barito Putera
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 1
      Perseru Serui
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      1 - 1
      PSIS
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      3 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 0
      PS TIRA
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      2 - 3
      Persela Lamongan
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PSMS
      3 - 1
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 02 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      PS TIRA
      1 - 0
      Madura United
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Mitra Kukar
      0 - 1
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sriwijaya FC
      3 - 1
      Persib Bandung
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PSIS
      0 - 0
      Bali United Pusam
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persija Jakarta
      3 - 1
      Arema
    • 15:35
      Finished
      PSMS
      1 - 2
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Barito Putera
      2 - 2
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Perseru Serui
      0 - 1
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 15:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      1 - 1
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 26 March 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Madura United
      3 - 1
      Barito Putera
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Persib Bandung
      1 - 1
      PS TIRA
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persebaya Surabaya
      1 - 0
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pusamania Borneo
      0 - 0
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 15:30
      Finished
      PSM Makassar
      2 - 0
      PSIS
  • Saturday, 24 March 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Bali United Pusam
      1 - 0
      PSMS
    • 14:30
      Finished
      Arema
      2 - 2
      Mitra Kukar
    • 12:30
      Finished
      Persipura Jayapura
      2 - 1
      Persela Lamongan
  • Friday, 23 March 2018
    • 17:35
      Finished
      Bhayangkara FC
      0 - 0
      Persija Jakarta
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      PSMS
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      PSIS
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Thursday, 24 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Friday, 25 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Arema
  • Sunday, 27 May 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Monday, 28 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Wednesday, 30 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Madura United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Thursday, 31 May 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Friday, 01 June 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSMS
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      PSIS
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Perseru Serui
  • Saturday, 02 June 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 03 June 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 04 June 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Tuesday, 05 June 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Wednesday, 06 June 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Arema
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Thursday, 07 June 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Madura United
  • Friday, 08 June 2018
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Saturday, 09 June 2018
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 20:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Tuesday, 03 July 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Friday, 06 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PSMS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      PSIS
  • Tuesday, 10 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Wednesday, 11 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Thursday, 12 July 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Madura United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Sunday, 15 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Monday, 16 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Tuesday, 17 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Perseru Serui
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSMS
  • Friday, 20 July 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Madura United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 27 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Madura United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 29 July 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Monday, 30 July 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 03 August 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      PSMS
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 06 August 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Madura United
  • Sunday, 12 August 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSMS
  • Monday, 13 August 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Tuesday, 11 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Wednesday, 12 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Thursday, 13 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Arema
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      PSMS
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Madura United
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PSIS
  • Wednesday, 19 September 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Arema
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Madura United
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Monday, 01 October 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      PSMS
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Arema
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Tuesday, 16 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Wednesday, 17 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      PSMS
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Thursday, 18 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 16:00
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Madura United
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 13:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Arema
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 18:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PSM Makassar
    • 15:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      PSIS
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Bali United Pusam
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      PSMS
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Perseru Serui
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Madura United
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 17:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 12:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 14:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Arema
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Friday, 09 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PSIS
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 12:30
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      PS TIRA
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      PSMS
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Barito Putera
  • Friday, 16 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Madura United
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Saturday, 17 November 2018
    • 12:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Arema
    • 17:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Persija Jakarta
    • 17:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Sunday, 18 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 17:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persib Bandung
  • Monday, 19 November 2018
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Mitra Kukar
      -
      PS TIRA
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      PSMS
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      Bhayangkara FC
  • Monday, 26 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      PSIS
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      Persela Lamongan
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Sriwijaya FC
      -
      Mitra Kukar
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Barito Putera
      -
      Pusamania Borneo
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 12:30
      Not started
      Perseru Serui
      -
      Madura United
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persela Lamongan
      -
      Persib Bandung
    • 17:30
      Not started
      PSMS
      -
      Persebaya Surabaya
    • 17:30
      Not started
      PSIS
      -
      Persipura Jayapura
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      PS TIRA
      -
      Arema
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Bali United Pusam
      -
      Persija Jakarta
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      PSM Makassar
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Arema
      -
      Sriwijaya FC
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Persipura Jayapura
      -
      Perseru Serui
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Persebaya Surabaya
      -
      PSIS
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persija Jakarta
      -
      Mitra Kukar
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 14:30
      Not started
      PSM Makassar
      -
      PSMS
    • 14:30
      Not started
      Bhayangkara FC
      -
      Bali United Pusam
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Persib Bandung
      -
      Barito Putera
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Madura United
      -
      Persela Lamongan
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Pusamania Borneo
      -
      PS TIRA
# Player Team Goals
1
Fernando
Mitra Kukar 9
2
Aleksandar Rakic
PS TIRA 7
2
Douglas Packer
Barito Putera 7
2
Ezechiel Ndouasel
Persib Bandung 7
5
Marcel Sacramento
Persipura Jayapura 6
5
Stefano Lilipaly
Bali United Pusam 6
7
David Silva
Persebaya Surabaya 5
8
Boaz Theofilius Erwin Solossa
Persipura Jayapura 4
8
Fabiano Da Rosa
Madura United 4
8
Jonathan Jesus Bauman
Persib Bandung 4
8
Lerby Eliandry Baru
4
8
Loris Arnaud
Persela Lamongan 4
8
Suhandi
PSMS 4
8
Thiago Furtuoso
Arema 4
15
Beto Goncalves
Sriwijaya FC 3
15
Bruno Silva
PSIS 3
15
Diego Assis
Persela Lamongan 3
15
Ferdinand Sinaga
PSM Makassar 3
15
Frets Listanto Butuan
PSMS 3
15
Gregory Junior Nwokolo
Madura United 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Indonesia : Liga 1
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Persela Lamongan
      2 - 0
      Persija Jakarta

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17