International

  • Wednesday, 26 July 2017
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Rijeka
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Young Boys
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Legia Warszawa
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 3
      Olympiacos
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Vardar Skopje
      1 - 0
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 2
      CSKA Moscow
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 2
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      1 - 0
      BATE Borisov
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Qarabag FK
      0 - 0
      FC Sheriff
  • Thursday, 20 July 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Budapest Honved
      2 - 3
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      6 - 0
      IFK Mariehamn
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Celtic
      4 - 0
      Linfield
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Salzburg
      3 - 0
      Hibernians
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Maribor
      1 - 1
      Zrinjski Mostar
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      4 - 1
      Zalgiris Vilnius
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Kukesi
      2 - 1
      FC Sheriff
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Koebenhavn
      1 - 2
      Zilina
    • 00:15
      Finished AET
      Rosenborg
      2 - 1
      Dundalk
  • Wednesday, 19 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      F91 Dudelange
      0 - 1
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Buducnost Podgorica
      0 - 0
      Partizan Beograd
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      0 - 2
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 01:00
      Finished
      TNS
      1 - 5
      Rijeka
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Samtredia
      0 - 1
      Qarabag FK
  • Tuesday, 18 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Vardar Skopje
      3 - 1
      Malmoe FF
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      1 - 3
      BATE Borisov
    • 21:00
      Finished
      FC Astana
      1 - 1
      FK Spartaks
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Linfield
      0 - 2
      Celtic
  • Thursday, 13 July 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      1 - 1
      Vikingur
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      1 - 1
      Rosenborg
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Zilina
      1 - 3
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zalgiris Vilnius
      2 - 1
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Mariehamn
      0 - 3
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:30
      Finished
      BATE Borisov
      1 - 1
      Alashkert FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      2 - 1
      Budapest Honved
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Malmoe FF
      1 - 1
      FK Vardar Skopje
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zrinjski Mostar
      1 - 2
      Maribor
    • 00:00
      Finished
      APOEL Nicosia
      1 - 0
      F91 Dudelange
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      1 - 0
      Kukesi
  • Wednesday, 12 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FK Spartaks
      0 - 1
      FC Astana
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      2 - 0
      Buducnost Podgorica
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rijeka
      2 - 0
      TNS
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hibernians
      0 - 3
      Salzburg
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Qarabag FK
      5 - 0
      Samtredia
  • Wednesday, 05 July 2017
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FC Santa Coloma
      1 - 1
      Alashkert FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
      0 - 0
      Linfield
    • 00:30
      Finished AET
      Europa FC
      1 - 3
      TNS
  • Tuesday, 04 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Trepca 89
      1 - 4
      Vikingur
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FCI Tallinn
      0 - 1
      Hibernians
  • Thursday, 29 June 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Linfield
      1 - 0
      La Fiorita Montegiardino
  • Wednesday, 28 June 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vikingur
      2 - 1
      Trepca 89
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hibernians
      2 - 0
      FCI Tallinn
    • 01:00
      Finished
      TNS
      1 - 2
      Europa FC
  • Tuesday, 27 June 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alashkert FC
      1 - 0
      FC Santa Coloma
  • Wednesday, 26 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      1 - 0
      BATE Borisov
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Qarabag FK
      0 - 0
      FC Sheriff
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 2
      CSKA Moscow
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 2
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Vardar Skopje
      1 - 0
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 3
      Olympiacos
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Legia Warszawa
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Young Boys
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Rijeka
  • Thursday, 27 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      -
      APOEL Nicosia
    • 01:20
      Not started
      Maribor
      -
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Celtic
      -
      Rosenborg
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Nice
      -
      Ajax
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Club Brugge
      -
      Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Wednesday, 02 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Sheriff
      -
      Qarabag FK
  • Thursday, 03 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      CSKA Moscow
      -
      AEK Athens
    • 00:00
      Not started
      APOEL Nicosia
      -
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 00:00
      Not started
      BATE Borisov
      -
      Slavia Prague
    • 00:45
      Not started
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      -
      Club Brugge
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FC Koebenhavn
      -
      FK Vardar Skopje
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Viktoria Plzen
      -
      FC FCSB
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Young Boys
      -
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 01:30
      Not started
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      -
      Maribor
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Olympiacos
      -
      Partizan Beograd
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Legia Warszawa
      -
      FC Astana
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Ajax
      -
      Nice
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Rosenborg
      -
      Celtic
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Rijeka
      -
      Salzburg
# Player Team Goals
1
Andrija Pavlovic
FC Koebenhavn 3
1
Scott Quigley
TNS 3
1
Uros Nenadovic
Alashkert FC 3
4
Adeshina Lawal
Vikingur 2
4
Anthony Nwakaeme
Hapoel Beer Sheva 2
4
Boban Nikolov
FK Vardar Skopje 2
4
Claudiu Keseru
Ludogorets Razgrad 2
4
Davide Lanzafame
Budapest Honved 2
4
Dino Ndlovu
Qarabag FK 2
4
El Fardou Ben Nabouhane
Olympiacos 2
4
Florentin Matei
Rijeka 2
4
Guilherme
Legia Warszawa 2
4
Jorginho
Hibernians 2
4
Mario Gavranovic
Rijeka 2
4
Michal Kucharczyk
Legia Warszawa 2
4
Mikhail Gordeychuk
BATE Borisov 2
4
Ognjen Todorovic
Zrinjski Mostar 2
4
Patrick Twumasi
FC Astana 2
4
Scott Sinclair
Celtic 2
4
Serge Nyuiadzi
Zalgiris Vilnius 2
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
  • International : Champions League Qualification
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Qarabag FK
      0 - 0
      FC Sheriff
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slavia Prague
      1 - 0
      BATE Borisov
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC FCSB
      2 - 2
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 00:30
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      0 - 2
      CSKA Moscow
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Vardar Skopje
      1 - 0
      FC Koebenhavn
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      1 - 3
      Olympiacos
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Astana
      -
      Legia Warszawa
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Dynamo Kyiv
      -
      Young Boys
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Salzburg
      -
      Rijeka
  • International : European Championships Grp. B
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Russia
      0 - 2
      Germany
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sweden
      2 - 3
      Italy
  • International : Copa Sudamericana
    • 05:15
      Finished AP
      Chapecoense AF
      5 - 2
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 07:45
      Finished
      Santa Fe
      1 - 0
      Fuerza Amarilla SC
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sivasspor
      2 - 1
      Adanaspor
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Benevento
      1 - 1
      Al Hilal
    • 22:30
      Finished
      ChievoVerona
      6 - 0
      Ciliverghe Mazzano
    • 22:30
      Finished
      RasenBallsport Leipzig
      1 - 0
      Konyaspor
    • 23:00
      Cancelled
      Vitesse
      0 - 0
      Aston Villa
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Alanyaspor
      2 - 1
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Sudtirol
      1 - 3
      Bursaspor
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Hamburger SV
      1 - 1
      Sparta Rotterdam
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Tubize
      2 - 1
      Sporting Charleroi
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Real Sociedad
      1 - 1
      Genclerbirligi
    • 00:00
      Cancelled
      Arminia Bielefeld
      0 - 0
      Aston Villa
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Wolfsberger AC
      0 - 0
      Hannover 96
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Heracles
      1 - 3
      Granada
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Moreirense
      2 - 0
      Uniao da Madeira
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Shrewsbury Town
      2 - 1
      Cardiff City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      UE Olot
      0 - 4
      Espanyol
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Valladolid
      2 - 2
      Besiktas
    • 01:05
      Finished
      Pontevedra
      0 - 5
      Deportivo La Coruna
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Peterborough United
      0 - 1
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Rochdale
      0 - 2
      Barnsley
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Colchester United
      0 - 1
      Ipswich Town
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hull City
      0 - 0
      Nantes
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sheffield United
      2 - 1
      Stoke City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Milton Keynes Dons
      2 - 3
      Brentford
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Northampton Town
      1 - 0
      Derby County
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Preston North End
      1 - 2
      Burnley
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Southend United
      0 - 3
      Brighton & Hove Albion
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Charlton Athletic
      0 - 2
      Norwich City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Stockport
      0 - 0
      Bolton Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Stevenage
      0 - 0
      Millwall
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cheltenham Town
      0 - 3
      Bristol City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Nottingham Forest
      2 - 1
      Girona
    • 08:10
      Finished
      Toluca
      0 - 0
      Atletico Madrid
    • 17:00
      Cancelled
      Estoril
      0 - 0
      Benfica B
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Al-Sadd
      -
      Goztepe
    • 22:00
      Not started
      SPAL 2013
      -
      Triestina
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Ankaran Hrvatini
      -
      Karabukspor
    • 22:30
      Not started
      Sampdoria
      -
      Cremonese
    • 22:30
      Not started
      ChievoVerona
      -
      Trento
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Schalke 04
      -
      FK Neftchi
    • 23:00
      Not started
      VfB Stuttgart
      -
      Kasimpasa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
      -
      Haladas
  • International : Champions Cup - North America
    • 07:05
      Finished
      Tottenham Hotspur
      2 - 3
      Roma

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17