International

  • Friday, 21 July 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Videoton FC
      1 - 1
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 3
      Panionios
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      0 - 2
      Aberdeen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 - 2
      FK Qabala
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mladost Podgorica
      0 - 3
      Sturm Graz
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 0
      FK Haugesund
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Kairat Almaty
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 2
      Valur
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      2 - 1
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 1
      Osijek
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Fola Esch
      4 - 1
      Inter Baku
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      4 - 0
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      3 - 1
      Valletta
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 1
      Ferencvaros
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Odds Ballklubb
      1 - 0
      FC Vaduz
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 2
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Brann
      0 - 2
      Ruzomberok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      1 - 0
      Cork City
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zira
      0 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      Trencin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      1 - 2
      Hajduk Split
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Zeljeznicar
  • Thursday, 20 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Brest
      0 - 3
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 1
      FK Liepaja
    • 23:00
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 1
      KF Shkendija
    • 23:00
      Finished AP
      Traku FK
      7 - 4
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:00
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 1
      Broendby IF
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      2 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Minsk
      3 - 0
      Rabotnicki
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      2 - 1
      Slovan Bratislava
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 2
      Domzale
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 4
      FC Midtjylland
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 3
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Gorica
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      0 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Osijek
      2 - 0
      Luzern
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      1 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      0 - 0
      AIK
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trencin
      1 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      0 - 1
      Mladost Podgorica
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      1 - 0
      Levski Sofia
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Slovan Bratislava
      0 - 1
      Lyngby
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Traku FK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      1 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      0 - 1
      AEL Limassol
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 1
      Zira
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Valletta
      0 - 0
      FC Utrecht
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      3 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 0
      Galatasaray
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      0 - 1
      Odds Ballklubb
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Haugesund
      3 - 2
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Qabala
      1 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Thursday, 13 July 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      0 - 2
      Suduva
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Brest
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 0
      VPS
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      0 - 3
      Videoton FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rabotnicki
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Minsk
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KF Shkendija
      3 - 1
      HJK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ruzomberok
      0 - 1
      Brann
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      3 - 1
      KR Reykjavik
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 1
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Wednesday, 12 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Inter Baku
      1 - 0
      CS Fola Esch
  • Friday, 07 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      1 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 0
      Ventspils
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 0
      Stjarnan
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      1 - 4
      FC Midtjylland
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      4 - 2
      Levadia Tallinn
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Ballymena United
      0 - 2
      Odds Ballklubb
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Osijek
      4 - 0
      UE Santa Coloma
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Coleraine
      0 - 0
      FK Haugesund
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 2
      Shirak
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      0 - 0
      Levski Sofia
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 1
      Chikhura
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vasas Budapest
      0 - 3
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Floriana
      3 - 3
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sant Julia
      0 - 5
      Skenderbeu
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      2 - 2
      Zeljeznicar
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Folgore
      0 - 1
      Valletta
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Prishtina
      0 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 01:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      1 - 2
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 01:00
      Finished AP
      FK Sarajevo
      7 - 7
      FC Zaria
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Minsk
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      0 - 3
      Lyngby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      3 - 0
      Bala Town
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      0 - 2
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Inter Baku
      2 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 3
      Trencin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Differdange 03
      1 - 2
      Zira
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AIK
      5 - 0
      Klaksvik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruzomberok
      2 - 0
      Vojvodina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      1 - 0
      Partizani
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovan Bratislava
      5 - 0
      Pyunik
  • Thursday, 06 July 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      2 - 0
      Crusaders
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      2 - 3
      Domzale
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 23:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      Connah's Quay
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Traku FK
      1 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      0 - 3
      Mladost Podgorica
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Rabotnicki
      6 - 0
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 1
      Ferencvaros
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Tirana
      0 - 3
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 1
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pelister
      0 - 3
      Lech Poznan
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 1
      Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      6 - 0
      St Joseph's
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dacia Chisinau
      0 - 4
      KF Shkendija
  • Wednesday, 05 July 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      2 - 0
      Rangers
  • Tuesday, 04 July 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      3 - 3
      Videoton FC
  • Friday, 30 June 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      SJK
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      0 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      0 - 4
      AEL Limassol
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Videoton FC
      2 - 0
      Balzan FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 0
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Valletta
      2 - 0
      Folgore
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 0
      Zeta
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 2
      Traku FK
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Crusaders
      3 - 1
      FK Liepaja
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      4 - 0
      Pelister
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mladost Podgorica
      1 - 0
      Gandzasar
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      2 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      0 - 1
      Rabotnicki
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      0 - 3
      Inter Baku
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 0
      Floriana
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 0
      Flora Tallinn
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      KF Tirana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 0
      HJK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 1
      Ruzomberok
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      0 - 0
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 0
      Sant Julia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      5 - 0
      FC Prishtina
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      6 - 1
      Derry City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bala Town
      1 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Fola Esch
      2 - 1
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      3 - 1
      Sutjeska
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Haugesund
      7 - 0
      Coleraine
    • 00:00
      Finished
      UE Santa Coloma
      0 - 2
      Osijek
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      5 - 0
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      2 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Odds Ballklubb
      3 - 0
      Ballymena United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zira
      2 - 0
      FC Differdange 03
  • Thursday, 29 June 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 0
      FK Jelgava
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      4 - 3
      Vasas Budapest
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lyngby
      1 - 0
      Bangor City
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      2 - 1
      B36 Torshavn
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Shakhtyor Soligorsk
      0 - 0
      Suduva
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 1
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KF Shkendija
      3 - 0
      Dacia Chisinau
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 - 1
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Levadia Tallinn
      0 - 2
      Cork City
    • 22:20
      Finished
      Trencin
      5 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      1 - 4
      Slovan Bratislava
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 3
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      0 - 0
      Valur
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      6 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      0 - 2
      Gorica
  • Thursday, 27 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Mlada Boleslav
      -
      Skenderbeu
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Traku FK
      -
      KF Shkendija
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Olimpik Donetsk
      -
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Panionios
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      PSV Eindhoven
      -
      Osijek
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Krasnodar
      -
      Lyngby
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Oestersunds FK
      -
      CS Fola Esch
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AEK Larnaca
      -
      Dinamo Minsk
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sturm Graz
      -
      Fenerbahce
    • 00:00
      Not started
      AIK
      -
      Braga
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Utrecht
      -
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Suduva
      -
      Sion
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Botev Plovdiv
      -
      Maritimo
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      -
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Astra Giurgiu
      -
      FC Olexandria
    • 01:00
      Not started
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      -
      AC Milan
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Broendby IF
      -
      Hajduk Split
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Arka Gdynia
      -
      FC Midtjylland
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Gent
      -
      Altach
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Bordeaux
      -
      Videoton FC
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Panathinaikos
      -
      FK Qabala
    • 01:30
      Not started
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      -
      Sparta Prague
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dinamo Zagreb
      -
      Odds Ballklubb
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Marseille
      -
      Oostende
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Aberdeen
      -
      Apollon Limassol
    • 02:05
      Not started
      Freiburg
      -
      Domzale
    • 02:05
      Not started
      Everton
      -
      Ruzomberok
    • 02:05
      Not started
      Austria Wien
      -
      AEL Limassol
  • Wednesday, 02 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Not started
      AEL Limassol
      -
      Austria Wien
  • Thursday, 03 August 2017
    • 22:00
      Not started
      KF Shkendija
      -
      Traku FK
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Dinamo Minsk
      -
      AEK Larnaca
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Odds Ballklubb
      -
      Dinamo Zagreb
  • Friday, 04 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Apollon Limassol
      -
      Aberdeen
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Sparta Prague
      -
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Videoton FC
      -
      Bordeaux
    • 00:30
      Not started
      CS Fola Esch
      -
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Fenerbahce
      -
      Sturm Graz
    • 00:45
      Not started
      Lyngby
      -
      FC Krasnodar
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Sion
      -
      Suduva
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Skenderbeu
      -
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 01:00
      Not started
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      -
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Altach
      -
      Gent
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FC Olexandria
      -
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Braga
      -
      AIK
    • 01:00
      Not started
      FK Qabala
      -
      Panathinaikos
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Ruzomberok
      -
      Everton
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Lech Poznan
      -
      FC Utrecht
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hajduk Split
      -
      Broendby IF
    • 01:30
      Not started
      FC Midtjylland
      -
      Arka Gdynia
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Domzale
      -
      Freiburg
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Athletic Bilbao
      -
      Dinamo Bucuresti
    • 01:45
      Not started
      AC Milan
      -
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Osijek
      -
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Oostende
      -
      Marseille
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Panionios
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 02:30
      Not started
      Maritimo
      -
      Botev Plovdiv
# Player Team Goals
1
Maksim Maksimov
Traku FK 5
1
Richmond Boakye
FK Crvena Zvezda 5
3
Besart Ibraimi
KF Shkendija 4
3
Gerard Gohou
Kairat Almaty 4
3
Jakob Poulsen
FC Midtjylland 4
3
Marko Scepovic
Videoton FC 4
3
Paul Onuachu
FC Midtjylland 4
3
Rifet Kapic
Gorica 4
9
Anton Saroka
Dinamo Minsk 3
9
Bojan Najdenov
Rabotnicki 3
9
Darko Jevtic
Lech Poznan 3
9
Eero Markkanen
AIK 3
9
Florian Taulemesse
AEK Larnaca 3
9
Golgol Mebrahtu
Mlada Boleslav 3
9
Graham Burke
Shamrock Rovers 3
9
Ivo Ilicevic
Kairat Almaty 3
9
Jakub Mares
Slovan Bratislava 3
9
Kalle Holmberg
IFK Norrkoeping 3
9
Kevin Pierre Lafrance
AEL Limassol 3
9
Liridon Latifi
Skenderbeu 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
  • International : European Championships Grp. A
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Belgium
      1 - 2
      Netherlands
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Norway
      0 - 1
      Denmark
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Karabukspor
      2 - 1
      Aris Limassol
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Union Berlin
      2 - 1
      Queens Park Rangers
    • 23:10
      Finished
      SKF Sered
      3 - 3
      Trabzonspor
    • 00:05
      Finished
      Levante
      2 - 1
      Cadiz
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Rocester FC
      4 - 1
      Burton Albion
    • 06:35
      Finished
      FC Cincinnati
      0 - 2
      Valencia
    • 16:00
      Not started
      Alaves
      -
      Mirandes
    • 17:00
      Cancelled
      Dulwich Hamlet
      0 - 0
      Crystal Palace
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Vitesse
      -
      FC Emmen
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Sivasspor
      -
      Adanaspor
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Benevento
      -
      Al Hilal
    • 22:30
      Not started
      ChievoVerona
      -
      Ciliverghe Mazzano
    • 22:30
      Not started
      RasenBallsport Leipzig
      -
      Konyaspor
    • 23:00
      Cancelled
      Vitesse
      0 - 0
      Aston Villa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Alanyaspor
      -
      Asteras Tripolis
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Sudtirol
      -
      Bursaspor
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Hamburger SV
      -
      Sparta Rotterdam
  • International : Champions Cup - Singapore
    • 18:35
      Not started
      Chelsea
      -
      Bayern Munich

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17