International

  • Friday, 25 August 2017
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      0 - 1
      Osijek
    • 02:00
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 1
      FC Krasnodar
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      1 - 1
      Everton
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      1 - 0
      Panathinaikos
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Marseille
      3 - 0
      Domzale
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rosenborg
      3 - 2
      Ajax
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Braga
      3 - 2
      FH Hafnarfjordur
    • 01:45
      Finished
      KF Shkendija
      0 - 1
      AC Milan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      1 - 1
      Apollon Limassol
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Videoton FC
      0 - 4
      Partizan Beograd
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AEK Athens
      3 - 0
      Club Brugge
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      1 - 2
      FK Vardar Skopje
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 0
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 00:05
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      1 - 2
      BATE Borisov
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Sheriff
      0 - 0
      Legia Warszawa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Salzburg
      4 - 0
      FC Viitorul Constanta
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 0
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 2
      Altach
    • 00:00
      Finished AET
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      2 - 0
      FC Utrecht
  • Thursday, 24 August 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Dynamo Kyiv
      3 - 1
      Maritimo
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      0 - 0
      Viktoria Plzen
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Maritimo
      0 - 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Everton
      2 - 0
      Hajduk Split
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Partizan Beograd
      0 - 0
      Videoton FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Club Brugge
      0 - 0
      AEK Athens
    • 01:45
      Finished
      AC Milan
      6 - 0
      KF Shkendija
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Legia Warszawa
      1 - 1
      FC Sheriff
    • 01:45
      Finished
      FC Viitorul Constanta
      1 - 3
      Salzburg
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Domzale
      1 - 1
      Marseille
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Ajax
      0 - 1
      Rosenborg
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Osijek
      1 - 2
      Austria Wien
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      2 - 3
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Altach
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Ludogorets Razgrad
      2 - 0
      Suduva
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Viktoria Plzen
      3 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FK Vardar Skopje
      2 - 0
      Fenerbahce
    • 01:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      3 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FH Hafnarfjordur
      1 - 2
      Braga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      3 - 2
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      3 - 2
      FC Midtjylland
    • 00:00
      Finished
      BATE Borisov
      1 - 1
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
  • Wednesday, 16 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      1 - 0
      Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Friday, 04 August 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished AET
      Braga
      2 - 1
      AIK
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 0
      Freiburg
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Osijek
      1 - 0
      PSV Eindhoven
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Oostende
      0 - 0
      Marseille
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Ruzomberok
      0 - 1
      Everton
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Athletic Bilbao
      3 - 0
      Dinamo Bucuresti
    • 01:45
      Finished
      AC Milan
      2 - 0
      CS Universitatea Craiova
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      2 - 0
      Broendby IF
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      2 - 1
      Arka Gdynia
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Altach
      3 - 1
      Gent
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 2
      FC Utrecht
    • 01:00
      Finished
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
      2 - 0
      Olimpik Donetsk
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maritimo
      2 - 0
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 01:00
      Finished AP
      Skenderbeu
      6 - 3
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Lyngby
      1 - 3
      FC Krasnodar
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Fola Esch
      1 - 2
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Fenerbahce
      1 - 1
      Sturm Graz
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Olexandria
      1 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Videoton FC
      1 - 0
      Bordeaux
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Qabala
      1 - 2
      Panathinaikos
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      2 - 0
      Aberdeen
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sparta Prague
      0 - 1
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zenit St. Petersburg
      0 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Thursday, 03 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Odds Ballklubb
      0 - 0
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Shkendija
      3 - 0
      Trakai FK
  • Wednesday, 02 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sion
      1 - 1
      Suduva
    • 23:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      1 - 2
      Austria Wien
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Freiburg
      1 - 0
      Domzale
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Everton
      1 - 0
      Ruzomberok
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Austria Wien
      0 - 0
      AEL Limassol
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      2 - 1
      Apollon Limassol
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dinamo Zagreb
      2 - 1
      Odds Ballklubb
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Marseille
      4 - 2
      Oostende
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bordeaux
      2 - 1
      Videoton FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Panathinaikos
      1 - 0
      FK Qabala
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      Sparta Prague
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gent
      1 - 1
      Altach
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Arka Gdynia
      3 - 2
      FC Midtjylland
    • 01:00
      Finished
      CS Universitatea Craiova
      0 - 1
      AC Milan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      0 - 0
      Hajduk Split
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      0 - 0
      FC Olexandria
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      0 - 2
      Zenit St. Petersburg
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      0 - 0
      Maritimo
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Bucuresti
      1 - 1
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Krasnodar
      2 - 1
      Lyngby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      1 - 0
      CS Fola Esch
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      2 - 0
      Dinamo Minsk
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      1 - 2
      Fenerbahce
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AIK
      1 - 1
      Braga
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      0 - 0
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      3 - 0
      Sion
    • 00:00
      Finished
      PSV Eindhoven
      0 - 1
      Osijek
  • Thursday, 27 July 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      1 - 0
      Panionios
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 - 1
      PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      2 - 1
      KF Shkendija
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      2 - 1
      Skenderbeu
  • Friday, 21 July 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Videoton FC
      1 - 1
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 3
      Panionios
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      0 - 2
      Aberdeen
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mladost Podgorica
      0 - 3
      Sturm Graz
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      2 - 0
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 - 2
      FK Qabala
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Domzale
      3 - 2
      Valur
    • 01:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      2 - 1
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      2 - 0
      FK Haugesund
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      2 - 0
      Kairat Almaty
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Luzern
      2 - 1
      Osijek
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Fola Esch
      4 - 1
      Keshla
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      4 - 0
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Utrecht
      3 - 1
      Valletta
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Galatasaray
      1 - 1
      Oestersunds FK
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zira
      0 - 0
      Astra Giurgiu
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      Trencin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      1 - 2
      Hajduk Split
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AIK
      2 - 0
      Zeljeznicar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      3 - 1
      Ferencvaros
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Odds Ballklubb
      1 - 0
      FC Vaduz
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      1 - 2
      Apollon Limassol
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Brann
      0 - 2
      Ruzomberok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      1 - 0
      Cork City
  • Thursday, 20 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Brest
      0 - 3
      Altach
    • 23:00
      Finished
      HJK
      1 - 1
      KF Shkendija
    • 23:00
      Finished AP
      Trakai FK
      7 - 4
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 23:00
      Finished
      VPS
      2 - 1
      Broendby IF
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Mlada Boleslav
      2 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      0 - 1
      FK Liepaja
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Lyngby
      2 - 1
      Slovan Bratislava
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Minsk
      3 - 0
      Rabotnicki
  • Friday, 14 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 2
      Domzale
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Panionios
      2 - 0
      Gorica
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 4
      FC Midtjylland
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 3
      Mlada Boleslav
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Osijek
      2 - 0
      Luzern
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Aberdeen
      1 - 1
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      0 - 0
      AIK
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      0 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sturm Graz
      0 - 1
      Mladost Podgorica
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Hajduk Split
      1 - 0
      Levski Sofia
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Trencin
      1 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Slovan Bratislava
      0 - 1
      Lyngby
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      1 - 1
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      2 - 1
      Trakai FK
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      0 - 1
      AEL Limassol
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Astra Giurgiu
      3 - 1
      Zira
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Valletta
      0 - 0
      FC Utrecht
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      0 - 1
      Odds Ballklubb
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Haugesund
      3 - 2
      Lech Poznan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Qabala
      1 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Apollon Limassol
      3 - 0
      FC Zaria
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Oestersunds FK
      2 - 0
      Galatasaray
  • Thursday, 13 July 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      0 - 2
      Suduva
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Broendby IF
      2 - 0
      VPS
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Brest
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      0 - 3
      Videoton FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KF Shkendija
      3 - 1
      HJK
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Ruzomberok
      0 - 1
      Brann
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Rabotnicki
      1 - 1
      Dinamo Minsk
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      3 - 1
      KR Reykjavik
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      1 - 1
      Skenderbeu
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 1
      FK Crvena Zvezda
  • Wednesday, 12 July 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Keshla
      1 - 0
      CS Fola Esch
  • Friday, 07 July 2017
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
      1 - 1
      AEK Larnaca
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Valur
      1 - 0
      Ventspils
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 0
      Stjarnan
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Osijek
      4 - 0
      UE Santa Coloma
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Coleraine
      0 - 0
      FK Haugesund
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      1 - 4
      FC Midtjylland
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      4 - 2
      Levadia Tallinn
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Ballymena United
      0 - 2
      Odds Ballklubb
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sutjeska
      0 - 0
      Levski Sofia
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Altach
      1 - 1
      Chikhura
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Vasas Budapest
      0 - 3
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 - 0
      Dinamo Batumi
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Floriana
      3 - 3
      FK Crvena Zvezda
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Sant Julia
      0 - 5
      Skenderbeu
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Zeta
      2 - 2
      Zeljeznicar
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Folgore
      0 - 1
      Valletta
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Gorica
      2 - 2
      Shirak
    • 01:15
      Finished
      Olimpija Ljubljana
      0 - 1
      VPS
    • 01:00
      Finished
      B36 Torshavn
      1 - 2
      Nomme JK Kalju
    • 01:00
      Finished AP
      FK Sarajevo
      7 - 7
      FC Zaria
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Prishtina
      0 - 1
      IFK Norrkoeping
    • 00:30
      Finished
      NSI Runavik
      0 - 2
      Dinamo Minsk
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bangor City
      0 - 3
      Lyngby
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Torpedo Kutaisi
      0 - 3
      Trencin
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Differdange 03
      1 - 2
      Zira
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AIK
      5 - 0
      Klaksvik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Ruzomberok
      2 - 0
      Vojvodina
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Botev Plovdiv
      1 - 0
      Partizani
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Slovan Bratislava
      5 - 0
      Pyunik
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Vaduz
      3 - 0
      Bala Town
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Dunav Ruse
      0 - 2
      Irtysh Pavlodar
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Keshla
      2 - 0
      Mladost Lucani
  • Thursday, 06 July 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      FK Liepaja
      2 - 0
      Crusaders
    • 23:00
      Finished
      HJK
      3 - 0
      Connah's Quay
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Trakai FK
      1 - 0
      St.Johnstone
    • 23:00
      Finished
      SJK
      0 - 2
      KR Reykjavik
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Gandzasar
      0 - 3
      Mladost Podgorica
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Flora Tallinn
      2 - 3
      Domzale
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Atlantas Klaipeda
      1 - 2
      Kairat Almaty
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Rabotnicki
      6 - 0
      Tre Penne Galazzano
    • 22:30
      Finished
      FK Jelgava
      0 - 1
      Ferencvaros
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ordabasy Shymkent
      0 - 0
      Siroki Brijeg
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Suduva
      2 - 1
      Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    • 22:00
      Finished
      KF Tirana
      0 - 3
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Milsami Orhei
      1 - 1
      CS Fola Esch
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pelister
      0 - 3
      Lech Poznan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      AEL Limassol
      6 - 0
      St Joseph's
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Dacia Chisinau
      0 - 4
      KF Shkendija
  • Wednesday, 05 July 2017
    • 00:45
      Finished
      FC Progres Niedercorn
      2 - 0
      Rangers
  • Tuesday, 04 July 2017
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Balzan FC
      3 - 3
      Videoton FC
  • Friday, 30 June 2017
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Stjarnan
      0 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:15
      Finished
      KR Reykjavik
      0 - 0
      SJK
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Rangers
      1 - 0
      FC Progres Niedercorn
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Valletta
      2 - 0
      Folgore
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Zeljeznicar
      1 - 0
      Zeta
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St.Johnstone
      1 - 2
      Trakai FK
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Crusaders
      3 - 1
      FK Liepaja
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Lech Poznan
      4 - 0
      Pelister
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St Joseph's
      0 - 4
      AEL Limassol
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Videoton FC
      2 - 0
      Balzan FC
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Domzale
      2 - 0
      Flora Tallinn
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mladost Podgorica
      1 - 0
      Gandzasar
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Siroki Brijeg
      2 - 0
      Ordabasy Shymkent
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Tre Penne Galazzano
      0 - 1
      Rabotnicki
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Mladost Lucani
      0 - 3
      Keshla
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FK Crvena Zvezda
      3 - 0
      Floriana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Skenderbeu
      1 - 0
      Sant Julia
    • 01:00
      Finished
      IFK Norrkoeping
      5 - 0
      FC Prishtina
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Midtjylland
      6 - 1
      Derry City
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bala Town
      1 - 2
      FC Vaduz
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      KF Tirana
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Connah's Quay
      1 - 0
      HJK
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Vojvodina
      2 - 1
      Ruzomberok
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Klaksvik
      0 - 0
      AIK
    • 00:30
      Finished
      CS Fola Esch
      2 - 1
      FC Milsami Orhei
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Levski Sofia
      3 - 1
      Sutjeska
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FK Haugesund
      7 - 0
      Coleraine
    • 00:00
      Finished
      UE Santa Coloma
      0 - 2
      Osijek
    • 00:00
      Finished
      AEK Larnaca
      5 - 0
      Lincoln Red Imps FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      FC Zaria
      2 - 1
      FK Sarajevo
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Odds Ballklubb
      3 - 0
      Ballymena United
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Zira
      2 - 0
      FC Differdange 03
  • Thursday, 29 June 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      4 - 3
      Vasas Budapest
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Ferencvaros
      2 - 0
      FK Jelgava
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Lyngby
      1 - 0
      Bangor City
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Nomme JK Kalju
      2 - 1
      B36 Torshavn
    • 23:00
      Finished
      VPS
      1 - 0
      Olimpija Ljubljana
    • 23:00
      Finished
      KF Shkendija
      3 - 0
      Dacia Chisinau
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Dinamo Batumi
      0 - 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Shakhtyor Soligorsk
      0 - 0
      Suduva
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Chikhura
      0 - 1
      Altach
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Levadia Tallinn
      0 - 2
      Cork City
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 - 1
      NSI Runavik
    • 22:20
      Finished
      Trencin
      5 - 1
      Torpedo Kutaisi
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Partizani
      1 - 3
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Ventspils
      0 - 0
      Valur
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Pyunik
      1 - 4
      Slovan Bratislava
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Kairat Almaty
      6 - 0
      Atlantas Klaipeda
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Irtysh Pavlodar
      1 - 0
      Dunav Ruse
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Shirak
      0 - 2
      Gorica
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Maksim Maksimov
Trakai FK 7
1
Richmond Boakye
FK Crvena Zvezda 7
3
Besart Ibraimi
KF Shkendija 5
3
Marko Scepovic
Videoton FC 5
3
Valere Germain
Marseille 5
6
Alexander Soerloth
FC Midtjylland 4
6
Andre Schembri
Apollon Limassol 4
6
Anton Saroka
Dinamo Minsk 4
6
Gerard Gohou
Kairat Almaty 4
6
Jakob Poulsen
FC Midtjylland 4
6
Liridon Latifi
Skenderbeu 4
6
Muzafer Ejupi
Osijek 4
6
Paul Onuachu
FC Midtjylland 4
6
Rifet Kapic
Gorica 4
6
Senijad Ibricic
Domzale 4
6
Stefan Nutz
Altach 4
6
Vidar Oern Kjartansson
Maccabi Tel Aviv 4
18
Aleksandr Kokorin
Zenit St. Petersburg 3
18
Ante Erceg
Hajduk Split 3
18
Aritz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao 3
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
  • International : Friendlies
    • 22:55
      Finished
      Germany
      4 - 0
      France
  • International : Club Friendlies
    • 20:00
      Finished
      AIK
      3 - 1
      Sollentuna FF
  • International : AFC Champions League Final Stage
    • 16:15
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Al Hilal

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 12 16
10 Huddersfield Town 12 15
11 Leicester City 13 14
12 Newcastle United 12 14
13 AFC Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke City 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich Albion 12 10
18 West Ham United 13 10
19 Swansea City 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
9
2
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
8
3
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
8
4
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
8
5
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
8
6
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
8
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
7
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
6
9
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
6
10
Leroy Sane Manchester City
6

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 12 29
2 Schalke 04 12 23
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 12 23
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 12 21
5 Borussia Dortmund 12 20
6 Hoffenheim 12 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 19
8 Hannover 96 13 19
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 17
10 VfB Stuttgart 13 17
11 Augsburg 12 16
12 Mainz 05 12 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 14
14 Hertha Berlin 12 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 10
16 Werder Bremen 12 8
17 Freiburg 12 8
18 FC Cologne 12 2
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
13
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
10
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
7
4
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
7
5
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
6
6
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
6
7
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
5
8
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
5
9
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
5
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
5

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 13 35
2 Inter 13 33
3 Juventus 13 31
4 Roma 12 30
5 Lazio 12 28
6 Sampdoria 12 26
7 AC Milan 13 19
8 Torino 13 18
9 Fiorentina 13 17
10 Bologna 13 17
11 ChievoVerona 13 17
12 Atalanta 13 16
13 Cagliari 13 15
14 Udinese 12 12
15 Crotone 13 12
16 Sassuolo 13 11
17 SPAL 2013 13 10
18 Genoa 13 9
19 Hellas Verona 13 6
20 Benevento 13 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
15
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
13
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
12
4
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
10
5
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
8
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
7
7
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
7
8
Cyril Thereau Fiorentina
6
9
Duvan Zapata Sampdoria
5
10
Iago Falque Torino
5

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 13 35
2 Monaco 13 29
3 Lyon 13 26
4 Marseille 13 25
5 Nantes 13 23
6 Saint-Etienne 14 19
7 Caen 13 19
8 Montpellier 13 17
9 Bordeaux 13 17
10 Toulouse 13 16
11 Rennes 13 15
12 Amiens 13 15
13 Dijon 13 15
14 Troyes 13 15
15 Guingamp 13 15
16 Angers 13 14
17 Nice 13 14
18 Strasbourg 14 14
19 Lille 13 12
20 Metz 13 4
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
15
2
Radamel Falcao Monaco
13
3
Nabil Fekir Lyon
11
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
9
5
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
7
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
6
7
Memphis Depay Lyon
6
8
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
9
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
10
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
5

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 12 34
2 Valencia 12 30
3 Real Madrid 12 24
4 Atletico Madrid 12 24
5 Sevilla 12 22
6 Villarreal 12 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 18
8 Celta Vigo 13 17
9 Leganes 13 17
10 Real Betis 12 17
11 Getafe 12 16
12 Girona 12 16
13 Levante 12 15
14 Espanyol 12 13
15 Athletic Bilbao 12 12
16 Deportivo La Coruna 12 11
17 Eibar 12 11
18 Malaga 12 7
19 Alaves 12 6
20 Las Palmas 12 6
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
12
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
9
3
Cedric Bakambu Villarreal
8
4
Antonio Sanabria Real Betis
7
5
Cristian Stuani Girona
7
6
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
7
7
Rodrigo Valencia
7
8
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
6
9
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
6
10
Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad
6

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17