Iran

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Persepolis 30 16 13 1 36-14 61
2 Sepahan 30 15 13 2 46-20 58
3 Esteghlal 30 16 9 5 40-13 57
4 Padideh FC 30 16 8 6 32-16 56
5 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 30 14 10 6 42-25 52
6 Zob Ahan 30 9 13 8 28-28 40
7 Saipa 30 9 11 10 28-33 38
8 Foolad Khuzestan 30 9 11 10 30-39 38
9 Sanat Naft Abadan 30 7 16 7 31-30 37
10 Nassaji Mazandaran FC 30 7 15 8 29-29 36
11 Paykan 30 9 8 13 27-35 35
12 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 30 7 9 14 28-33 30
13 Machine Sazi FC 30 4 17 9 19-26 29
14 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 30 3 13 14 16-34 22
15 Sepidrood Rasht 30 3 11 16 24-53 20
16 Esteghlal Khuzestan 30 3 9 18 19-47 12
  • Friday, 17 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      2 - 2
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      0 - 1
      Persepolis
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      2 - 0
      Paykan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sepahan
      2 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      2 - 2
      Zob Ahan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Saipa
      0 - 3
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 2
      Padideh FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      2 - 1
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Sunday, 12 May 2019
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Persepolis
      1 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      1 - 1
      Sepahan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 3
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      3 - 1
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      0 - 0
      Esteghlal
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 2
      Saipa
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Sunday, 05 May 2019
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Saipa
      0 - 1
      Padideh FC
  • Friday, 03 May 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Sepahan
      2 - 0
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      0 - 2
      Zob Ahan
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      1 - 1
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      1 - 2
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Thursday, 02 May 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Paykan
  • Wednesday, 01 May 2019
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      4 - 2
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 1
      Persepolis
  • Tuesday, 30 April 2019
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 2
      Saipa
  • Saturday, 27 April 2019
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      3 - 1
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Friday, 26 April 2019
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Persepolis
      0 - 0
      Sepahan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      2 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 2
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Thursday, 25 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Paykan
      3 - 2
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      0 - 0
      Saipa
  • Friday, 19 April 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      2 - 2
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 4
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      0 - 1
      Paykan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      1 - 0
      Padideh FC
  • Thursday, 18 April 2019
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      0 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Saipa
      2 - 5
      Sepahan
  • Wednesday, 17 April 2019
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      1 - 0
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 0
      Persepolis
  • Saturday, 13 April 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Persepolis
      3 - 2
      Saipa
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Paykan
      0 - 1
      Zob Ahan
  • Friday, 12 April 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      1 - 0
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Sepahan
      0 - 1
      Esteghlal
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      3 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      3 - 1
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Thursday, 11 April 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      0 - 0
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 3
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Monday, 08 April 2019
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Saipa
      3 - 1
      Paykan
  • Friday, 05 April 2019
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      0 - 0
      Sepahan
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      2 - 1
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Padideh FC
  • Thursday, 04 April 2019
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Paykan
      0 - 2
      Persepolis
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      1 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
  • Wednesday, 03 April 2019
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 0
      Saipa
  • Sunday, 31 March 2019
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Sepahan
      1 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      1 - 2
      Zob Ahan
  • Saturday, 30 March 2019
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 3
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persepolis
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal
  • Friday, 29 March 2019
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      0 - 1
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      1 - 0
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Thursday, 28 March 2019
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      2 - 2
      Paykan
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Saipa
      0 - 0
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
  • Tuesday, 26 March 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sepahan
      1 - 1
      Zob Ahan
  • Sunday, 17 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      2 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 1
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Saturday, 16 March 2019
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      1 - 0
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 3
      Persepolis
  • Friday, 15 March 2019
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      0 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Sepahan
  • Thursday, 14 March 2019
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      0 - 1
      Saipa
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 0
      Padideh FC
  • Friday, 08 March 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      1 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      1 - 1
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sepahan
      1 - 0
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      1 - 1
      Persepolis
  • Thursday, 07 March 2019
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      0 - 1
      Zob Ahan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saipa
      1 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 1
      Paykan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      0 - 2
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Friday, 01 March 2019
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      2 - 2
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      2 - 0
      Sepahan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Paykan
      0 - 0
      Padideh FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 2
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Thursday, 28 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 0
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Persepolis
      1 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      0 - 0
      Saipa
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 3
      Esteghlal
  • Sunday, 24 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      3 - 0
      Zob Ahan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Saipa
      0 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      0 - 0
      Persepolis
  • Friday, 22 February 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      2 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      2 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      0 - 1
      Paykan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Wednesday, 20 February 2019
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      2 - 0
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Sunday, 17 February 2019
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      3 - 1
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
  • Friday, 15 February 2019
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Paykan
      0 - 1
      Sepahan
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal
  • Thursday, 14 February 2019
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      0 - 0
      Padideh FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Persepolis
      2 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Tuesday, 12 February 2019
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      1 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Sunday, 10 February 2019
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Sepahan
      3 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      1 - 1
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      2 - 1
      Persepolis
  • Thursday, 07 February 2019
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Paykan
      0 - 4
      Esteghlal
  • Wednesday, 06 February 2019
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Persepolis
      2 - 0
      Padideh FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      3 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Tuesday, 05 February 2019
    • 21:45
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 0
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      0 - 0
      Sepahan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      2 - 2
      Saipa
  • Monday, 04 February 2019
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      0 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Sepahan
  • Friday, 14 December 2018
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Persepolis
      3 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      2 - 1
      Saipa
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 2
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Thursday, 13 December 2018
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 0
      Padideh FC
  • Wednesday, 12 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 19:40
      Finished
      Sepahan
      1 - 1
      Persepolis
  • Friday, 07 December 2018
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      2 - 2
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      0 - 5
      Esteghlal
  • Thursday, 06 December 2018
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Paykan
      0 - 1
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
  • Tuesday, 04 December 2018
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Persepolis
      1 - 0
      Zob Ahan
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      0 - 1
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Friday, 30 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Saipa
      1 - 1
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      1 - 0
      Paykan
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Sepahan
      1 - 0
      Padideh FC
  • Thursday, 29 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      3 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      0 - 1
      Persepolis
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      2 - 2
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Wednesday, 28 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Zob Ahan
  • Sunday, 25 November 2018
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 1
      Esteghlal
    • 19:15
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      1 - 0
      Saipa
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Persepolis
      0 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 18:45
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Friday, 23 November 2018
    • 20:10
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      1 - 1
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 1
      Sepahan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Paykan
      2 - 3
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      0 - 1
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Monday, 19 November 2018
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Persepolis
      2 - 1
      Paykan
  • Wednesday, 14 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Saipa
      0 - 0
      Machine Sazi FC
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      1 - 1
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      0 - 1
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Friday, 09 November 2018
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Sepahan
      3 - 0
      Saipa
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      3 - 0
      Paykan
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      4 - 1
      Zob Ahan
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      2 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      0 - 0
      Esteghlal
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 20:15
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      0 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      3 - 0
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 0
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 2
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 2
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 21:10
      Finished
      Saipa
      1 - 1
      Persepolis
  • Friday, 26 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      0 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      2 - 2
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 1
      Sepahan
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      2 - 1
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Thursday, 25 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      0 - 1
      Padideh FC
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      0 - 0
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      1 - 1
      Paykan
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      2 - 1
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 2
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Sepahan
      3 - 2
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      0 - 0
      Zob Ahan
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Saipa
      1 - 2
      Esteghlal
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 1
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Thursday, 18 October 2018
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      2 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      1 - 2
      Esteghlal
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
  • Friday, 28 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      1 - 1
      Padideh FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      1 - 1
      Saipa
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      2 - 2
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 22:10
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      6 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      0 - 2
      Sepahan
  • Thursday, 27 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 0
      Persepolis
  • Monday, 24 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Persepolis
      1 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      0 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      0 - 0
      Esteghlal
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 0
      Zob Ahan
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Saipa
      2 - 1
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Awarded
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      0 - 3
      Paykan
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sepahan
      3 - 1
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 0
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Thursday, 13 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Persepolis
      2 - 1
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
  • Thursday, 30 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 2
      Saipa
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      2 - 2
      Sepahan
    • 22:40
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      0 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      1 - 2
      Padideh FC
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      2 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      2 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Saipa
      1 - 0
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sepahan
      2 - 2
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      2 - 1
      Paykan
  • Thursday, 23 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      1 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      1 - 1
      Persepolis
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 2
      Zob Ahan
  • Wednesday, 22 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Persepolis
      0 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      2 - 2
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Friday, 17 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      1 - 2
      Sepahan
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 0
      Saipa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      2 - 1
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
  • Thursday, 16 August 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      0 - 2
      Padideh FC
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sepahan
      0 - 0
      Paykan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      3 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      0 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      1 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 1
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Saipa
      0 - 0
      Zob Ahan
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 0
      Persepolis
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      1 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Persepolis
      3 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      1 - 1
      Machine Sazi FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 6
      Sepahan
  • Friday, 03 August 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 1
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 2
      Padideh FC
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Paykan
      3 - 0
      Saipa
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      2 - 2
      Esteghlal
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      2 - 0
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
      0 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 0
      Paykan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Sepahan
      0 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Friday, 27 July 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Machine Sazi FC
      1 - 1
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Saipa
      3 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Nassaji Mazandaran FC
      0 - 1
      Zob Ahan
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      0 - 1
      Persepolis
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      2 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Kiros
Sepahan 16
1
Luciano Pereira
Foolad Khuzestan 16
3
Ali Alipour
Persepolis 14
4
Anthony Stokes
Tractor Sazi Tabriz 11
5
Amin Ghaseminejad
Padideh FC 10
5
Younes Shakeri
Padideh FC 10
7
Isa Al Khatir
Paykan 8
8
Amir Arsalan Motahari
Zob Ahan 6
8
Ashkan Dejagah
Tractor Sazi Tabriz 6
8
Mehrdad Bayrami
Sepidrood Rasht 6
8
Mehrdad Mohammadi
Sepahan 6
12
Danial Esmaeilifar
Tractor Sazi Tabriz 5
12
Ezzatollah Pourghaz
Sepahan 5
12
Giorgi Gvelesiani
Nassaji Mazandaran FC 5
12
Hasan Beytsaeid
Foolad Khuzestan 5
12
Mehdi Nazari
Nassaji Mazandaran FC 5
12
Milad Jahani
Sanat Naft Abadan 5
12
Mohammad Nouri
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 5
12
Morteza Tabrizi
Esteghlal 5
12
Reza Asadi
Saipa 5
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 98
2 Liverpool 38 97
3 Chelsea 38 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 71
5 Arsenal 38 70
6 Manchester United 38 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 57
8 Everton 38 54
9 Leicester City 38 52
10 West Ham United 38 52
11 Watford 38 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 49
13 Newcastle United 38 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 45
15 Burnley 38 40
16 Southampton 38 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 36
18 Cardiff City 38 34
19 Fulham 38 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
22
2
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal
22
3
Sadio Mane Liverpool
22
4
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
5
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
18
6
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
17
7
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
17
8
Eden Hazard Chelsea
16
9
Callum Wilson AFC Bournemouth
14
10
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
13

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 78
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 76
3 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 66
4 Bayer Leverkusen 34 58
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 55
6 Wolfsburg 34 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 54
8 Werder Bremen 34 53
9 Hoffenheim 34 51
10 Fortuna Duesseldorf 34 44
11 Hertha Berlin 34 43
12 Mainz 05 34 43
13 Freiburg 34 36
14 Schalke 04 34 33
15 Augsburg 34 32
16 VfB Stuttgart 34 28
17 Hannover 96 34 21
18 Nuernberg 34 19
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
22
2
Francisco Alcacer Borussia Dortmund
18
3
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
17
4
Kai Havertz Bayer Leverkusen
17
5
Luka Jovic Eintracht Frankfurt
17
6
Marco Reus Borussia Dortmund
17
7
Wout Weghorst Wolfsburg
17
8
Ishak Belfodil Hoffenheim
16
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
16
10
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
15

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 37 90
2 SSC Napoli 37 79
3 Atalanta 37 66
4 Inter 37 66
5 AC Milan 37 65
6 Roma 37 63
7 Torino 37 60
8 Lazio 37 59
9 Sampdoria 37 50
10 Sassuolo 37 43
11 SPAL 2013 37 42
12 Bologna 37 41
13 Cagliari 37 41
14 Parma Calcio 1913 37 41
15 Fiorentina 37 40
16 Udinese 37 40
17 Empoli 37 38
18 Genoa 37 37
19 Frosinone 37 24
20 Chievo Verona 37 16
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
26
2
Duvan Zapata Atalanta
22
3
Krzysztof Piatek AC Milan
22
4
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
21
5
Arkadiusz Milik SSC Napoli
17
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
16
7
Francesco Caputo Empoli
16
8
Andrea Belotti Torino
15
9
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
15
10
Leonardo Pavoletti Cagliari
15

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 91
2 Lille 37 75
3 Lyon 37 69
4 Saint-Etienne 37 65
5 Montpellier 37 59
6 Marseille 37 58
7 Nimes 37 53
8 Nice 37 53
9 Reims 37 52
10 Rennes 37 49
11 Nantes 37 48
12 Strasbourg 37 46
13 Angers 37 45
14 Bordeaux 37 38
15 Toulouse 37 38
16 Monaco 37 36
17 Amiens 37 35
18 Caen 37 33
19 Dijon 37 31
20 Guingamp 37 27
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint-Germain
32
2
Nicolas Pepe Lille
22
3
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint-Germain
18
4
Florian Thauvin Marseille
15
5
Moussa Dembele Lyon
15
6
Neymar Paris Saint-Germain
15
7
Radamel Falcao Monaco
15
8
Andy Delort Montpellier
14
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
13
10
Wahbi Khazri Saint-Etienne
13

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 91
2 Real Madrid 38 90
3 Atletico Madrid 38 88
4 Villarreal 38 64
5 Athletic Bilbao 38 62
6 Celta Vigo 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 52
8 Malaga 38 48
9 Real Sociedad 38 48
10 Real Betis 38 45
11 Las Palmas 38 44
12 Valencia 38 44
13 Espanyol 38 43
14 Eibar 38 43
15 Deportivo La Coruna 38 42
16 Granada 38 39
17 Sporting Gijon 38 39
18 Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19 Getafe 38 36
20 Levante 38 32
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Luis Suarez Barcelona
40
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
35
3
Lionel Messi Barcelona
26
4
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
24
5
Neymar Barcelona
24
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
22
7
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
20
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
19
9
Ruben Castro Real Betis
19
10
Borja Baston Eibar
18

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses SAD 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17