Iran

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr 7 5 2 0 14-6 17
2 Padideh FC 7 4 2 1 14-6 14
3 Persepolis 7 4 2 1 13-5 14
4 Foolad Khuzestan 7 4 1 2 8-6 13
5 Paykan 7 3 2 2 8-6 11
6 Saipa 7 3 2 2 8-10 11
7 Zob Ahan 7 2 4 1 14-7 10
8 Sepidrood Rasht 7 2 2 3 5-5 8
9 FC Mashhad 7 1 4 2 8-9 7
10 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 7 2 1 4 7-8 7
11 Sanat Naft Abadan 7 2 1 4 8-10 7
12 Sepahan 7 1 4 2 6-10 7
13 Gostaresh Foolad FC 7 2 1 4 4-12 7
14 Naft Tehran 7 1 3 3 6-11 6
15 Esteghlal Khuzestan 7 1 3 3 4-11 6
16 Esteghlal 7 1 2 4 2-7 5
  • Friday, 22 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      0 - 1
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Paykan
      3 - 1
      Naft Tehran
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Saipa
      1 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 2
      Padideh FC
  • Thursday, 21 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Sepahan
      2 - 2
      Persepolis
    • 22:05
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 20:25
      Finished
      FC Mashhad
      0 - 1
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
  • Wednesday, 20 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      1 - 1
      Zob Ahan
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Persepolis
      0 - 1
      Paykan
  • Friday, 15 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      2 - 0
      Esteghlal
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      6 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 21:30
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 1
      FC Mashhad
    • 19:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      3 - 0
      Saipa
  • Thursday, 14 September 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      2 - 0
      Sepahan
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Naft Tehran
      0 - 0
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      2 - 0
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Thursday, 07 September 2017
    • 19:45
      Finished
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      0 - 3
      Persepolis
  • Thursday, 24 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      0 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:10
      Finished
      FC Mashhad
      1 - 1
      Naft Tehran
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      2 - 2
      Zob Ahan
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Saipa
      0 - 2
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Sepahan
      0 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 2
      Padideh FC
  • Friday, 18 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      2 - 1
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 0
      Paykan
    • 21:15
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      2 - 2
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Thursday, 17 August 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      2 - 1
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Saipa
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal
    • 22:45
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      0 - 2
      Sepahan
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      2 - 1
      Naft Tehran
  • Wednesday, 16 August 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Persepolis
      1 - 1
      FC Mashhad
  • Friday, 11 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      2 - 0
      Padideh FC
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      1 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Paykan
      0 - 0
      Zob Ahan
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sepahan
      1 - 1
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:20
      Finished
      FC Mashhad
      1 - 2
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Thursday, 10 August 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Naft Tehran
      0 - 3
      Persepolis
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 2
      Saipa
    • 20:45
      Finished
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      1 - 0
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Friday, 04 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal
      0 - 0
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Padideh FC
      4 - 0
      Sepahan
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      3 - 2
      Paykan
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Zob Ahan
      3 - 0
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
  • Thursday, 03 August 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sepidrood Rasht
      1 - 2
      FC Mashhad
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Foolad Khuzestan
      1 - 1
      Naft Tehran
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Saipa
      3 - 2
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      1 - 2
      Persepolis
  • Friday, 28 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      1 - 0
      Esteghlal
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Paykan
      1 - 1
      Padideh FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Sepahan
      1 - 1
      Saipa
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      1 - 4
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Thursday, 27 July 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      1 - 0
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Naft Tehran
      2 - 1
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Persepolis
      2 - 0
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:35
      Finished
      FC Mashhad
      2 - 2
      Zob Ahan
  • Tuesday, 26 September 2017
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 19:45
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 21:15
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Sepahan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Saipa
    • 22:30
      Postponed
      Persepolis
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Thursday, 28 September 2017
    • 20:15
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Paykan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Padideh FC
  • Thursday, 12 October 2017
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Persepolis
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      FC Mashhad
  • Friday, 13 October 2017
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 20:45
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Naft Tehran
  • Thursday, 19 October 2017
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Sepahan
    • 19:45
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Saipa
  • Friday, 20 October 2017
    • 21:30
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Friday, 27 October 2017
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Esteghlal
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Persepolis
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Paykan
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 19:30
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 20:15
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Naft Tehran
  • Wednesday, 15 November 2017
    • 17:15
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 17:45
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Saipa
    • 17:45
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Padideh FC
  • Friday, 24 November 2017
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 18:15
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Naft Tehran
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Sepahan
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Paykan
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Persepolis
    • 17:45
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 20:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
  • Thursday, 30 November 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Saipa
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 17:45
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Friday, 01 December 2017
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 18:15
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 19:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 19:15
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Sepahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Naft Tehran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Persepolis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Paykan
  • Saturday, 23 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Naft Tehran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Sepahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Paykan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Persepolis
  • Friday, 29 December 2017
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Saipa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Friday, 05 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Paykan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Sepahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Naft Tehran
  • Friday, 12 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Persepolis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Saipa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
  • Friday, 19 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Saipa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Paykan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Sepahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Persepolis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Naft Tehran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Zob Ahan
  • Thursday, 01 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Paykan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Sepahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Saipa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
  • Friday, 09 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Naft Tehran
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Persepolis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      FC Mashhad
  • Friday, 23 February 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Saipa
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Sepahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Paykan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Thursday, 01 March 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Persepolis
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Paykan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Naft Tehran
  • Thursday, 29 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Sepahan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Saipa
  • Friday, 06 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      Persepolis
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Sepahan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Paykan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Naft Tehran
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
  • Thursday, 12 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Zob Ahan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Saipa
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Saipa
      -
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Zob Ahan
      -
      Persepolis
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sepidrood Rasht
      -
      Foolad Khuzestan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
      -
      Sanat Naft Abadan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal
      -
      Paykan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
      -
      Sepahan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Padideh FC
      -
      FC Mashhad
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
      -
      Naft Tehran
  • Friday, 27 April 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Gostaresh Foolad FC
      -
      Padideh FC
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Foolad Khuzestan
      -
      Tractor Sazi Tabriz
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sepahan
      -
      Esteghlal
    • 22:00
      Not started
      FC Mashhad
      -
      Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Sanat Naft Abadan
      -
      Esteghlal Khuzestan
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Persepolis
      -
      Sepidrood Rasht
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Paykan
      -
      Saipa
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Naft Tehran
      -
      Zob Ahan
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 6 16
2 Manchester United 6 16
3 Chelsea 6 13
4 Tottenham Hotspur 6 11
5 Liverpool 6 11
6 Watford 6 11
7 Huddersfield Town 6 9
8 Burnley 6 9
9 Newcastle United 6 9
10 West Bromwich Albion 5 8
11 Southampton 6 8
12 Arsenal 5 7
13 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 7
14 Everton 6 7
15 Swansea City 6 5
16 Stoke City 6 5
17 Leicester City 6 4
18 West Ham United 6 4
19 AFC Bournemouth 6 3
20 Crystal Palace 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Alvaro Morata Chelsea
6
2
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
6
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
6
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
5
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
5
6
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
4
7
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
4
8
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
4
9
Anthony Martial Manchester United
3
10
Danny Welbeck Arsenal
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 16
2 Hoffenheim 6 14
3 Bayern Munich 6 13
4 Hannover 96 6 12
5 Augsburg 6 11
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 6 10
7 Schalke 04 6 9
8 Hertha Berlin 6 8
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 8
10 Bayer Leverkusen 6 7
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 7
12 VfB Stuttgart 6 7
13 Wolfsburg 6 6
14 Mainz 05 6 6
15 Hamburger SV 6 6
16 Freiburg 6 4
17 Werder Bremen 6 3
18 FC Cologne 6 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
8
2
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
7
3
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
5
4
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
4
5
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
4
6
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
4
7
Martin Harnik Hannover 96
4
8
Matthew Leckie Hertha Berlin
4
9
Maximilian Philipp Borussia Dortmund
4
10
Daniel Didavi Wolfsburg
3

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 6 18
2 Juventus 6 18
3 Inter 6 16
4 Lazio 6 13
5 Roma 5 12
6 AC Milan 6 12
7 Sampdoria 5 11
8 Torino 6 11
9 Atalanta 6 8
10 ChievoVerona 6 8
11 Bologna 6 8
12 Fiorentina 6 7
13 Cagliari 6 6
14 SPAL 2013 6 4
15 Sassuolo 6 4
16 Crotone 6 4
17 Udinese 6 3
18 Genoa 6 2
19 Hellas Verona 6 2
20 Benevento 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Paulo Dybala Juventus
10
2
Ciro Immobile Lazio
8
3
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
6
4
Edin Dzeko Roma
6
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
6
6
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
4
7
Jose Maria Callejon SSC Napoli
4
8
Adem Ljajic Torino
3
9
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
3
10
Andrea Belotti Torino
3

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 7 19
2 Monaco 7 18
3 Bordeaux 7 15
4 Saint-Etienne 7 14
5 Marseille 7 13
6 Nantes 7 13
7 Lyon 7 12
8 Caen 7 12
9 Nice 7 10
10 Guingamp 7 9
11 Angers 7 8
12 Montpellier 7 8
13 Troyes 7 8
14 Toulouse 7 7
15 Rennes 7 6
16 Amiens 7 6
17 Dijon 7 5
18 Lille 7 5
19 Strasbourg 7 4
20 Metz 7 3
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Radamel Falcao Monaco
11
2
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
7
3
Clinton Njie Marseille
5
4
Mariano Diaz Lyon
5
5
Nabil Fekir Lyon
5
6
Jonathan Bamba Saint-Etienne
4
7
Mario Balotelli Nice
4
8
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
9
Alassane Plea Nice
3
10
Benjamin Bourigeaud Rennes
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 6 18
2 Atletico Madrid 6 14
3 Sevilla 6 13
4 Valencia 6 12
5 Real Madrid 6 11
6 Leganes 6 10
7 Levante 5 9
8 Real Sociedad 6 9
9 Real Betis 5 9
10 Getafe 6 8
11 Athletic Bilbao 6 8
12 Espanyol 6 8
13 Celta Vigo 6 7
14 Villarreal 6 7
15 Las Palmas 6 6
16 Eibar 6 6
17 Girona 6 5
18 Deportivo La Coruna 6 4
19 Malaga 6 1
20 Alaves 6 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
9
2
Simone Zaza Valencia
5
3
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
4
4
Angel Correa Atletico Madrid
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao
3
7
Enis Bardhi Levante
3
8
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
3
9
Juanmi Real Sociedad
3
10
Rodrigo Valencia
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17