Ireland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Cork City 21 20 1 0 57-10 61
2 Dundalk 23 15 1 7 47-18 46
3 Derry City 23 10 7 6 37-24 37
4 Shamrock Rovers 22 11 2 9 32-29 35
5 Bray Wanderers 23 10 3 10 41-42 33
6 Limerick 22 7 7 8 31-33 28
7 Bohemian FC 22 8 2 12 21-32 26
8 Finn Harps 22 7 3 12 24-40 24
9 St. Patrick's Athletic 23 5 8 10 27-36 23
10 Galway United FC 23 4 10 9 25-32 22
11 Sligo Rovers 23 4 10 9 22-37 22
12 Drogheda United 23 4 6 13 16-47 18
  • Tuesday, 25 July 2017
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 2
      Derry City
  • Sunday, 23 July 2017
    • 23:05
      Finished
      Dundalk
      0 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 22 July 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      3 - 1
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 1
      Derry City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      4 - 1
      Drogheda United
  • Sunday, 16 July 2017
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      0 - 2
      Cork City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 1
      Drogheda United
  • Saturday, 15 July 2017
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      2 - 1
      Bohemian FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      2 - 1
      Derry City
  • Sunday, 09 July 2017
    • 20:30
      Finished
      Derry City
      4 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Cork City
      1 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Saturday, 08 July 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      0 - 2
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      3 - 1
      Limerick
  • Thursday, 06 July 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 1
      Dundalk
  • Monday, 03 July 2017
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Saturday, 01 July 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      0 - 3
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      0 - 2
      Limerick
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 1
      Galway United FC
  • Tuesday, 27 June 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 0
      Galway United FC
  • Sunday, 25 June 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Limerick
      2 - 2
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Saturday, 24 June 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dundalk
      4 - 0
      Finn Harps
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      4 - 1
      Drogheda United
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      2 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      1 - 2
      Cork City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      1 - 2
      Bray Wanderers
  • Sunday, 18 June 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 1
      Galway United FC
  • Saturday, 17 June 2017
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Cork City
      4 - 1
      Limerick
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      3 - 2
      Derry City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      0 - 6
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 3
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 03 June 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Limerick
      5 - 3
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 0
      Drogheda United
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      2 - 1
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 0
      Finn Harps
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Dundalk
      0 - 3
      Cork City
  • Wednesday, 31 May 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
  • Saturday, 27 May 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      3 - 2
      Limerick
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      0 - 0
      Derry City
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      1 - 2
      Bohemian FC
    • 01:50
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 2
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      2 - 2
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      4 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Wednesday, 24 May 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      0 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      1 - 2
      Limerick
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      0 - 0
      Derry City
  • Tuesday, 23 May 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      3 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 0
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 2
      Cork City
  • Saturday, 20 May 2017
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Derry City
      3 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Bohemian FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      5 - 0
      Drogheda United
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      2 - 1
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 3
      Dundalk
  • Sunday, 14 May 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 1
      Derry City
  • Saturday, 13 May 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 3
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 2
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      4 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      1 - 1
      Cork City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      2 - 0
      Drogheda United
  • Tuesday, 09 May 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      0 - 0
      Derry City
  • Sunday, 07 May 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      3 - 0
      Limerick
  • Saturday, 06 May 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 1
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      1 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      5 - 0
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      2 - 2
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      2 - 0
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 29 April 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 1
      Limerick
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      2 - 0
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      2 - 1
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      2 - 2
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      1 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      2 - 1
      Dundalk
  • Wednesday, 26 April 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      1 - 1
      Limerick
  • Sunday, 23 April 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 1
      Derry City
  • Saturday, 22 April 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 2
      Drogheda United
    • 01:55
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      4 - 2
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 0
      Bohemian FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 3
      Cork City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 1
      Galway United FC
  • Sunday, 16 April 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Limerick
      3 - 0
      Drogheda United
  • Saturday, 15 April 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 2
      Cork City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      0 - 2
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      1 - 3
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      1 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Sunday, 09 April 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      2 - 0
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 08 April 2017
    • 02:10
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      2 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 2
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      1 - 0
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 2
      Limerick
    • 01:35
      Finished
      Cork City
      3 - 0
      Derry City
  • Tuesday, 04 April 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      1 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 01 April 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      3 - 2
      Finn Harps
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Derry City
      2 - 3
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 4
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 3
      Cork City
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Dundalk
      3 - 1
      Drogheda United
  • Sunday, 26 March 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      2 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Limerick
  • Saturday, 25 March 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      0 - 1
      Bohemian FC
    • 23:00
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      2 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cork City
      2 - 1
      Dundalk
  • Sunday, 19 March 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      3 - 2
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Dundalk
      3 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Saturday, 18 March 2017
    • 21:05
      Finished
      Derry City
      4 - 0
      Drogheda United
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 1
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      1 - 1
      Galway United FC
  • Friday, 17 March 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 2
      Cork City
  • Tuesday, 14 March 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Drogheda United
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      2 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      3 - 1
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 1
      Bohemian FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 2
      Finn Harps
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      1 - 2
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Saturday, 11 March 2017
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      1 - 4
      Cork City
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      1 - 1
      Galway United FC
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      0 - 1
      Derry City
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      3 - 2
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      1 - 0
      Limerick
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Sunday, 05 March 2017
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 4
      Dundalk
  • Saturday, 04 March 2017
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      5 - 3
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      4 - 0
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Drogheda United
      2 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:45
      Abandoned
      Derry City
      1 - 1
      Limerick
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 1
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 25 February 2017
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 1
      Cork City
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      1 - 4
      Derry City
    • 01:50
      Finished
      Limerick
      5 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Galway United FC
      0 - 1
      Drogheda United
    • 01:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 2
      Bray Wanderers
  • Saturday, 29 July 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Drogheda United
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Bohemian FC
  • Sunday, 30 July 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Dundalk
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Limerick
  • Tuesday, 01 August 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 05 August 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Drogheda United
      -
      Cork City
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Limerick
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Finn Harps
      -
      Galway United FC
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Derry City
  • Sunday, 06 August 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Wednesday, 16 August 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Bray Wanderers
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Drogheda United
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Galway United FC
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Finn Harps
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Dundalk
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Finn Harps
      -
      Cork City
  • Saturday, 02 September 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Finn Harps
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Cork City
  • Sunday, 03 September 2017
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Drogheda United
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Limerick
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Drogheda United
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Galway United FC
      -
      Derry City
    • 01:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Finn Harps
      -
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Drogheda United
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Galway United FC
      -
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Finn Harps
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Cork City
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Bray Wanderers
  • Sunday, 08 October 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Galway United FC
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Derry City
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Drogheda United
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Finn Harps
      -
      Dundalk
    • 02:00
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Limerick
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Cork City
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Galway United FC
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Sligo Rovers
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Drogheda United
    • 20:30
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Finn Harps
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Cork City
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Finn Harps
      -
      Drogheda United
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Galway United FC
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Derry City
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Finn Harps
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Bray Wanderers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Drogheda United
      -
      Sligo Rovers
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Galway United FC
      -
      Dundalk
    • 01:45
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Limerick
# Player Team Goals
1
Sean Maguire
Cork City 20
2
Gary McCabe
Bray Wanderers 14
3
David McMillan
Dundalk 12
4
Daniel Corcoran
Bohemian FC 11
5
Rodrigo
Limerick 10
6
Karl Sheppard
Cork City 9
7
Aaron McEneff
Derry City 8
7
Barry McNamee
Derry City 8
7
Patrick McEleney
Dundalk 8
10
Gary Shaw
Shamrock Rovers 7
10
Kieran Sadlier
Cork City 7
10
Ronan Murray
Galway United FC 7
13
Aaron Greene
Bray Wanderers 6
13
Ciaran Kilduff
Dundalk 6
13
Conan Byrne
St. Patrick's Athletic 6
13
Kurtis Byrne
St. Patrick's Athletic 6
13
Ronan Curtis
Derry City 6
18
Brandon Miele
Shamrock Rovers 5
18
Chiedozie Ogbene
Limerick 5
18
Christy Fagan
St. Patrick's Athletic 5
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
John Russell
Sligo Rovers 2 6
2
Graham Burke
Shamrock Rovers 2 3
3
Darren Meenan
Shamrock Rovers 1 6
4
Garry Buckley
Cork City 1 6
5
Gavin Brennan
Drogheda United 1 5
6
Conor Kenna
Bray Wanderers 1 4
7
Jonah Ayunga
Sligo Rovers 1 4
8
Raffaele Cretaro
Sligo Rovers 1 4
9
Thomas Byrne
Drogheda United 1 4
10
Ciaran Kilduff
Dundalk 1 3
11
Mark Ludden
Galway United FC 1 3
12
Jimmy Keohane
Cork City 1 3
13
Luke Gallagher
Drogheda United 1 3
14
Barry Molloy
Finn Harps 1 3
15
Michael O'Connor
Shamrock Rovers 1 3
16
David McAllister
Shamrock Rovers 1 2
17
Sean Brennan
Drogheda United 1 2
18
Aaron Barry
Derry City 1 2
19
Dylan Hayes
Bohemian FC 1 2
20
Darren Dennehy
St. Patrick's Athletic 1 1
# Team
  • Ireland : Premier Division
    • 02:05
      Finished
      Finn Harps
      0 - 2
      Derry City

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17