Ireland

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Dundalk 25 19 4 2 63-12 61
2 Cork City 25 18 3 4 46-16 57
3 Waterford FC 25 13 5 7 36-28 44
4 Shamrock Rovers 25 10 7 8 39-22 37
5 Derry City 25 11 3 11 39-44 36
6 St. Patrick's Athletic 25 9 3 13 28-37 30
7 Sligo Rovers 25 7 5 13 25-33 26
8 Bohemian FC 25 6 7 12 23-35 25
9 Limerick 25 5 6 14 18-46 21
10 Bray Wanderers 25 4 3 18 17-61 15
  • Saturday, 14 July 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 3
      Sligo Rovers
  • Sunday, 08 July 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 07 July 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      2 - 1
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 3
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      1 - 1
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      0 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Sunday, 01 July 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      2 - 3
      Waterford FC
  • Saturday, 30 June 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 0
      Derry City
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Limerick
      2 - 1
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      1 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:35
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 1
      Cork City
  • Saturday, 16 June 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Cork City
      1 - 0
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Derry City
      0 - 4
      Dundalk
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      0 - 0
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 2
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 3
      Sligo Rovers
  • Sunday, 10 June 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 2
      Cork City
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      5 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
  • Saturday, 09 June 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      4 - 0
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      2 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      1 - 2
      Derry City
  • Monday, 04 June 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cork City
      4 - 2
      Derry City
  • Saturday, 02 June 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      2 - 5
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      3 - 0
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      0 - 2
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 1
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      3 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Saturday, 26 May 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 0
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      5 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 3
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      4 - 0
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      1 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Wednesday, 23 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      3 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Tuesday, 22 May 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      2 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 0
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 2
      Cork City
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      4 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      5 - 2
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      3 - 6
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 2
      Dundalk
  • Wednesday, 16 May 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      2 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
  • Tuesday, 15 May 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      1 - 4
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      2 - 2
      Waterford FC
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 1
      Waterford FC
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      1 - 3
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      0 - 0
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 2
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Cork City
      2 - 1
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      2 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      2 - 1
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      2 - 1
      Derry City
  • Tuesday, 01 May 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      3 - 0
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      5 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 3
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      2 - 1
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 1
      Waterford FC
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      0 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      2 - 2
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      1 - 1
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      0 - 1
      Limerick
    • 02:15
      Finished
      Cork City
      1 - 0
      Dundalk
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 1
      Limerick
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 2
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 2
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      3 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
  • Wednesday, 18 April 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 3
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      1 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
  • Tuesday, 17 April 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      3 - 1
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 0
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      1 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 2
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 2
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      0 - 2
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      1 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      1 - 0
      Waterford FC
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 2
      Derry City
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      5 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      2 - 1
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 0
      Limerick
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Dundalk
      2 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 0
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      3 - 0
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 2
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      0 - 4
      Cork City
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Derry City
      2 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Sunday, 25 March 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 2
      Dundalk
  • Saturday, 24 March 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      1 - 0
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      2 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      2 - 1
      Bray Wanderers
  • Tuesday, 20 March 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Limerick
      0 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Monday, 19 March 2018
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Cork City
      3 - 0
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 17 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      1 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Derry City
      5 - 1
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      1 - 0
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 1
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      2 - 2
      Sligo Rovers
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 02:55
      Finished
      Derry City
      5 - 0
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      1 - 0
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      0 - 0
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      1 - 0
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      1 - 2
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Dundalk
      1 - 0
      Cork City
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      6 - 1
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 2
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 1
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Wednesday, 28 February 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      0 - 1
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Dundalk
      8 - 0
      Limerick
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      6 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      1 - 4
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      2 - 0
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Limerick
      1 - 1
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 03:00
      Finished
      Shamrock Rovers
      0 - 0
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Cork City
      2 - 0
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      2 - 1
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Bray Wanderers
      1 - 2
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 02:45
      Finished
      Sligo Rovers
      0 - 1
      Limerick
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Dundalk
      0 - 0
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:50
      Finished
      Waterford FC
      2 - 1
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Finished
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      2 - 3
      Cork City
    • 02:30
      Finished
      Bohemian FC
      3 - 1
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Saturday, 21 July 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Bray Wanderers
    • 03:00
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Limerick
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Waterford FC
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Monday, 23 July 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Dundalk
  • Tuesday, 24 July 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Derry City
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Cork City
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 04 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Waterford FC
      -
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Sligo Rovers
  • Saturday, 18 August 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Dundalk
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Waterford FC
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Waterford FC
      -
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Cork City
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Limerick
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Waterford FC
      -
      Sligo Rovers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Limerick
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Waterford FC
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Cork City
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Bray Wanderers
  • Saturday, 13 October 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Waterford FC
      -
      Dundalk
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Derry City
  • Sunday, 14 October 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Bohemian FC
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Limerick
      -
      St. Patrick's Athletic
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bray Wanderers
      -
      Bohemian FC
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Derry City
      -
      Cork City
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Dundalk
      -
      Sligo Rovers
    • 03:00
      Not started
      Shamrock Rovers
      -
      Waterford FC
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Cork City
      -
      Bray Wanderers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      St. Patrick's Athletic
      -
      Derry City
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Sligo Rovers
      -
      Shamrock Rovers
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Waterford FC
      -
      Limerick
    • 02:45
      Not started
      Bohemian FC
      -
      Dundalk
# Player Team Goals
1
Patrick Hoban
Dundalk 21
2
Graham Burke
Shamrock Rovers 13
3
Graham Cummins
Cork City 12
3
Kieran Sadlier
Cork City 12
5
Aaron McEneff
Derry City 10
5
Courtney Duffus
Waterford FC 10
7
Michael Duffy
Dundalk 9
8
Robbie Benson
Dundalk 8
9
Daniel Carr
Shamrock Rovers 7
9
Ronan Hale
Derry City 7
11
Jake Keegan
St. Patrick's Athletic 6
12
Conan Byrne
St. Patrick's Athletic 5
12
Danny Morrissey
Limerick 5
12
Garry Buckley
Cork City 5
12
Ronan Curtis
Derry City 5
12
Rory Patterson
Derry City 5
17
Adam Morgan
Sligo Rovers 4
17
Daniel Corcoran
Bohemian FC 4
17
David Cawley
Sligo Rovers 4
17
Dean Clarke
St. Patrick's Athletic 4
No data for this moment.
# Player Team
1
Stanley Aborah
Waterford FC 2 3
2
Cian Coleman
Limerick 1 7
3
Kevin Toner
St. Patrick's Athletic 1 6
4
David Webster
Waterford FC 1 5
5
Nicky Low
Derry City 1 5
6
Gavin Peers
Derry City 1 4
7
Kyle Callan-McFadden
Sligo Rovers 1 4
8
Rhys McCabe
Sligo Rovers 1 4
9
Thomas Byrne
St. Patrick's Athletic 1 4
10
Sander Puri
Waterford FC 1 3
11
Ryan Brennan
St. Patrick's Athletic 1 3
12
John Mahon
Sligo Rovers 1 3
13
David Cawley
Sligo Rovers 1 3
14
Bastien Hery
Waterford FC 1 3
15
Daniel Carr
Shamrock Rovers 1 2
16
Conor Kenna
Bray Wanderers 1 2
17
Patrick Kavanagh
Bohemian FC 1 2
18
Gavan Holohan
Waterford FC 1 2
19
Steven Beattie
Cork City 1 2
20
Sean Kavanagh
Shamrock Rovers 1 2
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17