Israel

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 26 17 6 3 43-18 57
2 Beitar Jerusalem 26 17 5 4 60-30 56
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 26 16 7 3 44-20 55
4 Hapoel Haifa 26 15 7 4 36-21 52
5 Maccabi Netanya 26 12 9 5 43-29 45
6 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 26 11 7 8 32-26 40
7 Maccabi Petach Tikva 26 9 6 11 30-35 33
8 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 26 9 5 12 28-30 32
9 Bnei Sakhnin 26 8 6 12 24-35 30
10 Maccabi Haifa 26 6 7 13 26-33 25
11 Hapoel Raanana 26 6 6 14 23-40 24
12 FC Ashdod 26 4 9 13 22-39 21
13 Hapoel Ashkelon 26 3 8 15 19-39 17
14 Hapoel Ironi Akko 26 4 2 20 19-54 12
  • Tuesday, 13 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Monday, 12 March 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 2
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 3
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      2 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      1 - 0
      FC Ashdod
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Tuesday, 06 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      0 - 3
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Monday, 05 March 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      3 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 22:10
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      2 - 0
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 22:10
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      2 - 2
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      3 - 2
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Tuesday, 27 February 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
  • Monday, 26 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      1 - 1
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:35
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      4 - 0
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      1 - 2
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      0 - 2
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      2 - 1
      FC Ashdod
  • Tuesday, 20 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      2 - 0
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 19 February 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      2 - 0
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      3 - 0
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Saturday, 17 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      1 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      3 - 2
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Tuesday, 13 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      2 - 0
      FC Ashdod
  • Monday, 12 February 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      1 - 1
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      1 - 3
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Saturday, 10 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      4 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      2 - 1
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Tuesday, 06 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      3 - 0
      Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Monday, 05 February 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 23:30
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      3 - 1
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Saturday, 03 February 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 2
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      1 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Tuesday, 30 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      2 - 1
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Monday, 29 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      1 - 2
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Saturday, 27 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      1 - 2
      FC Ashdod
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Tuesday, 23 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      4 - 2
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Monday, 22 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Saturday, 20 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      1 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      0 - 2
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Tuesday, 16 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      1 - 3
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 15 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 1
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Saturday, 13 January 2018
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      2 - 2
      FC Ashdod
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      0 - 2
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
  • Thursday, 11 January 2018
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 3
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Wednesday, 10 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      3 - 0
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      0 - 0
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 09 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      2 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      0 - 2
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Monday, 08 January 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 2
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Tuesday, 02 January 2018
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 01 January 2018
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Sunday, 31 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 2
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      1 - 0
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Saturday, 30 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      2 - 2
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Tuesday, 26 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      2 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Monday, 25 December 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 3
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Sunday, 24 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      1 - 1
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Saturday, 23 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      2 - 0
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 3
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Tuesday, 19 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      1 - 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 18 December 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      0 - 2
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      0 - 2
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 16 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      0 - 0
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 1
      FC Ashdod
  • Tuesday, 12 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 11 December 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      1 - 3
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      4 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      3 - 2
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Saturday, 09 December 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 20:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      1 - 2
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 05 December 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      1 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Monday, 04 December 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      1 - 3
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Saturday, 02 December 2017
    • 22:20
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      3 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      1 - 1
      FC Ashdod
  • Tuesday, 28 November 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      2 - 2
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Monday, 27 November 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      2 - 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:30
      Awarded
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 3
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Saturday, 25 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      2 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Sunday, 19 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
  • Monday, 06 November 2017
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      0 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      2 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      0 - 2
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      3 - 2
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Saturday, 04 November 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      2 - 0
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      1 - 0
      FC Ashdod
  • Tuesday, 31 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 2
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 30 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 3
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:10
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      5 - 2
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      2 - 0
      Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Saturday, 28 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      2 - 0
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Tuesday, 24 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      2 - 1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 23 October 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      1 - 3
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      1 - 2
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Saturday, 21 October 2017
    • 22:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      0 - 2
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 20:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      1 - 2
      FC Ashdod
  • Tuesday, 17 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      4 - 1
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Monday, 16 October 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      0 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      1 - 3
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Saturday, 14 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      4 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      2 - 2
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Tuesday, 03 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      3 - 2
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      4 - 0
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      2 - 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      1 - 0
      FC Ashdod
  • Sunday, 01 October 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Tuesday, 26 September 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Monday, 25 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      0 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Saturday, 23 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      0 - 3
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 3
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      1 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 19 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      2 - 3
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 18 September 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      0 - 0
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      3 - 3
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Saturday, 16 September 2017
    • 23:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      4 - 2
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      3 - 1
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Tuesday, 12 September 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 2
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Monday, 11 September 2017
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      2 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 3
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Saturday, 09 September 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      2 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 23:15
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      0 - 2
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Tuesday, 29 August 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      4 - 1
      FC Ashdod
  • Monday, 28 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      0 - 2
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 00:15
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      2 - 2
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
  • Saturday, 26 August 2017
    • 22:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      1 - 1
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 22:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Tuesday, 22 August 2017
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Monday, 21 August 2017
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      0 - 3
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      1 - 2
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Saturday, 19 August 2017
    • 23:15
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      3 - 1
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      0 - 0
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 22:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 2
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
No data for this moment.
# Player Team Goals
1
Dia Saba
Maccabi Netanya 18
2
Vidar Oern Kjartansson
Maccabi Tel Aviv 11
3
Alon Turgeman
Hapoel Haifa 10
4
Itay Shechter
Beitar Jerusalem 9
5
Claudemir
Beitar Jerusalem 8
5
Eden Ben Basat
Hapoel Haifa 8
5
Gaetan Varenne
Beitar Jerusalem 8
5
Hanan Maman
Hapoel Beer Sheva 8
5
Nick Blackman
Maccabi Tel Aviv 8
5
Tomas Pekhart
Hapoel Beer Sheva 8
11
Anthony Nwakaeme
Hapoel Beer Sheva 7
11
Ben Azubel
Hapoel Ironi Akko 7
11
Ben Sahar
Hapoel Beer Sheva 7
11
Eliran Atar
Maccabi Tel Aviv 7
11
Eran Levy
Maccabi Netanya 7
11
Firas Mugrabi
Bnei Sakhnin 7
11
Lidor Cohen
Maccabi Petach Tikva 7
11
Nerijus Valskis
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 7
11
Nikita Rukavytsya
Maccabi Haifa 7
11
Shimon Abuhatzira
Hapoel Raanana 7
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Israel : Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Rishon LeZion
      -
      Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Afula
      -
      Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Nazareth Illit
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Manchester City 38 100
2 Manchester United 38 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 77
4 Liverpool 38 75
5 Chelsea 38 70
6 Arsenal 38 63
7 Burnley 38 54
8 Everton 38 49
9 Leicester City 38 47
10 Newcastle United 38 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 44
13 West Ham United 38 42
14 Watford 38 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 37
17 Southampton 38 36
18 Swansea City 38 33
19 Stoke City 38 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 31
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Mohamed Salah Liverpool
32
2
Harry Kane Tottenham Hotspur
30
3
Sergio Aguero Manchester City
21
4
Jamie Vardy Leicester City
20
5
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
18
6
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
16
7
Roberto Firmino Liverpool
15
8
Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal
14
9
Gabriel Jesus Manchester City
13
10
Eden Hazard Chelsea
12

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 34 84
2 Schalke 04 34 63
3 Hoffenheim 34 55
4 Borussia Dortmund 34 55
5 Bayer Leverkusen 34 55
6 RasenBallsport Leipzig 34 53
7 VfB Stuttgart 34 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 49
9 Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 47
10 Hertha Berlin 34 43
11 Werder Bremen 34 42
12 Augsburg 34 41
13 Hannover 96 34 39
14 Mainz 05 34 36
15 Freiburg 34 36
16 Wolfsburg 34 33
17 Hamburger SV 34 31
18 FC Cologne 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
29
2
Nils Petersen Freiburg
15
3
Kevin Volland Bayer Leverkusen
14
4
Mark Uth Hoffenheim
14
5
Niclas Fuellkrug Hannover 96
14
6
Andrej Kramaric Hoffenheim
13
7
Michael Gregoritsch Augsburg
13
8
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund
13
9
Timo Werner RasenBallsport Leipzig
13
10
Alfred Finnbogason Augsburg
12

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 38 93
2 Monaco 38 80
3 Lyon 38 78
4 Marseille 38 77
5 Rennes 38 58
6 Bordeaux 38 55
7 Saint-Etienne 38 55
8 Nice 38 54
9 Nantes 38 52
10 Montpellier 38 51
11 Dijon 38 48
12 Guingamp 38 47
13 Amiens 38 45
14 Angers 38 41
15 Strasbourg 38 38
16 Caen 38 38
17 Lille 38 38
18 Toulouse 38 37
19 Troyes 38 33
20 Metz 38 26
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
28
2
Florian Thauvin Marseille
22
3
Memphis Depay Lyon
19
4
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
19
5
Mariano Diaz Lyon
18
6
Mario Balotelli Nice
18
7
Nabil Fekir Lyon
18
8
Radamel Falcao Monaco
18
9
Karl Toko Ekambi Angers
17
10
Alassane Plea Nice
16

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17