Israel

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bnei Sakhnin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 FC Ashdod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Hapoel Ironi Akko 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Hapoel Raanana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Maccabi Netanya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
No data for this moment.
  • Sunday, 20 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
  • Sunday, 27 August 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 10 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Sunday, 17 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 24 September 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Monday, 02 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 15 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
  • Sunday, 22 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 29 October 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Sunday, 05 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 26 November 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Sunday, 03 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Sunday, 10 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 17 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 24 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Sunday, 31 December 2017
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Wednesday, 10 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Sunday, 14 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 21 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Sunday, 28 January 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 04 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Sunday, 11 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 18 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Ashkelon
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 00:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      FC Ashdod
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Chelsea 0 0
6 Crystal Palace 0 0
7 Everton 0 0
8 Huddersfield Town 0 0
9 Leicester City 0 0
10 Liverpool 0 0
11 Manchester City 0 0
12 Manchester United 0 0
13 Newcastle United 0 0
14 Southampton 0 0
15 Stoke City 0 0
16 Swansea City 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Bromwich Albion 0 0
20 West Ham United 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 FC Cologne 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hamburger SV 0 0
10 Hannover 96 0 0
11 Hertha Berlin 0 0
12 Hoffenheim 0 0
13 Mainz 05 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 91
2 Roma 38 87
3 SSC Napoli 38 86
4 Atalanta 38 72
5 Lazio 38 70
6 AC Milan 38 63
7 Inter 38 62
8 Fiorentina 38 60
9 Torino 38 53
10 Sampdoria 38 48
11 Cagliari 38 47
12 Sassuolo 38 46
13 Udinese 38 45
14 ChievoVerona 38 43
15 Bologna 38 41
16 Genoa 38 36
17 Crotone 38 34
18 Empoli 38 32
19 Palermo 38 26
20 Pescara 38 18
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Edin Dzeko Roma
29
2
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
28
3
Andrea Belotti Torino
26
4
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
24
5
Mauro Icardi Inter
24
6
Ciro Immobile Lazio
23
7
Lorenzo Insigne SSC Napoli
18
8
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
16
9
Balde Diao Keita Lazio
16
10
Marco Borriello Cagliari
16

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Metz 0 0
11 Monaco 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0
13 Nantes 0 0
14 Nice 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Rennes 0 0
17 Saint-Etienne 0 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0
19 Toulouse 0 0
20 Troyes 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Alaves 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0
5 Celta Vigo 0 0
6 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0
7 Eibar 0 0
8 Espanyol 0 0
9 Getafe 0 0
10 Girona 0 0
11 Las Palmas 0 0
12 Leganes 0 0
13 Levante 0 0
14 Malaga 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0
17 Real Sociedad 0 0
18 Sevilla 0 0
19 Valencia 0 0
20 Villarreal 0 0

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17