Israel

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
2 Hapoel Hadera Eran 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
3 FC Ashdod 3 2 0 1 2-2 6
4 Maccabi Petach Tikva 3 1 2 0 7-4 5
5 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 7-3 4
6 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
7 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
8 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
9 Hapoel Raanana 3 1 1 1 3-5 4
10 Bnei Sakhnin 3 0 3 0 2-2 3
11 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 2 1 2-3 2
13 Beitar Jerusalem 3 0 1 2 3-7 1
14 Maccabi Netanya 3 0 1 2 1-7 1
  • Tuesday, 18 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      2 - 2
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Monday, 17 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 0
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Sunday, 16 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:45
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      4 - 1
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Tuesday, 04 September 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Beitar Jerusalem
      0 - 1
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
  • Monday, 03 September 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      2 - 2
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Sunday, 02 September 2018
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      1 - 0
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 01:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Netanya
      1 - 1
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Maccabi Haifa
      2 - 0
      FC Ashdod
    • 23:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Raanana
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Tuesday, 28 August 2018
    • 01:30
      Finished
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      4 - 1
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Monday, 27 August 2018
    • 02:00
      Finished
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 - 0
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 00:00
      Finished
      Bnei Sakhnin
      0 - 0
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 01:45
      Finished
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 00:30
      Finished
      Hapoel Haifa
      5 - 0
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 23:45
      Finished
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      2 - 1
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Finished
      FC Ashdod
      1 - 0
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      FC Ashdod
  • Sunday, 23 September 2018
    • 00:45
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 25 September 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
  • Sunday, 30 September 2018
    • 00:30
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Tuesday, 02 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Sunday, 07 October 2018
    • 00:45
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Monday, 08 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 09 October 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      FC Ashdod
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 22:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
  • Sunday, 21 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Monday, 22 October 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 02:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Tuesday, 23 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Saturday, 27 October 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Sunday, 28 October 2018
    • 00:15
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 29 October 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 30 October 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:10
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 04 November 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Monday, 05 November 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 06 November 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 23:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Sunday, 11 November 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Monday, 12 November 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Tuesday, 13 November 2018
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      FC Ashdod
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:15
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
  • Sunday, 02 December 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Monday, 03 December 2018
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Wednesday, 05 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Thursday, 06 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 01:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
  • Saturday, 08 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:15
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
  • Sunday, 09 December 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Monday, 10 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 01:15
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
  • Tuesday, 11 December 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
  • Saturday, 15 December 2018
    • 21:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:15
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Sunday, 16 December 2018
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Monday, 17 December 2018
    • 00:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 01:30
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
  • Tuesday, 18 December 2018
    • 02:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Tuesday, 25 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Saturday, 29 December 2018
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 05 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Saturday, 12 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 19 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
  • Saturday, 26 January 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Saturday, 02 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 09 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Saturday, 16 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
  • Saturday, 23 February 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
  • Saturday, 02 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      -
      Hapoel Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Haifa
      -
      Bnei Sakhnin
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:00
      Not started
      FC Ashdod
      -
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Netanya
      -
      Beitar Jerusalem
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
  • Saturday, 09 March 2019
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
      -
      Maccabi Haifa
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Bnei Sakhnin
      -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Hadera Eran
      -
      Maccabi Netanya
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Beitar Jerusalem
      -
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Haifa
      -
      Hapoel Raanana
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Petach Tikva
      -
      FC Ashdod
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      -
      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
# Player Team Goals
1
Eliran Atar
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
1
Itay Shechter
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
1
Ness Zamir
Hapoel Haifa 2
1
Yossi Benayoun
Maccabi Petach Tikva 2
5
Amir Agaiev
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1
5
Amit Bitton
FC Ashdod 1
5
Ange-Freddy Plumain
Hapoel Hadera Eran 1
5
Assi Guma
Hapoel Hadera Eran 1
5
Ben Azubel
Hapoel Haifa 1
5
Dor Jan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1
5
Dor Malul
Hapoel Haifa 1
5
Dor Peretz
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
5
Eli Elbaz
Hapoel Haifa 1
5
Eyal Golasa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
5
Firas Mugrabi
Bnei Sakhnin 1
5
Georges Mandjeck
Maccabi Haifa 1
5
Guy Melamed
Hapoel Beer Sheva 1
5
Idan Vered
Beitar Jerusalem 1
5
Iyad Abu Abaid
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1
5
John Ogu
Hapoel Beer Sheva 1
No data for this moment.
No data for this moment.
# Team
  • Israel : Ligat HaAl
    • 23:00
      Not started
      Hapoel Tel Aviv
      -
      Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    • 23:45
      Not started
      Hapoel Raanana
      -
      FC Ashdod
  • Israel : Leumit League
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Nazareth Illit
      2 - 1
      Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ashkelon
      2 - 2
      Hapoel Petah Tikva
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Bnei Lod
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Afula
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Iksal
      1 - 2
      Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
      1 - 2
      Hapoel Kfar Saba
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Marmorek
      1 - 1
      Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
      1 - 1
      Hapoel Ironi Akko
    • 21:00
      Finished
      Hapoel Ramat Gan
      2 - 4
      Sektzia Nes Tziona

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Chelsea 5 15
2 Liverpool 5 15
3 Manchester City 5 13
4 Watford 5 12
5 AFC Bournemouth 5 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 9
7 Arsenal 5 9
8 Manchester United 5 9
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 8
10 Everton 5 6
11 Leicester City 5 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 6
13 Southampton 5 5
14 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 5
15 Fulham 5 4
16 West Ham United 5 3
17 Cardiff City 5 2
18 Huddersfield Town 5 2
19 Newcastle United 5 1
20 Burnley 5 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Eden Hazard Chelsea
5
2
Aleksandar Mitrovic Fulham
4
3
Glenn Murray Brighton & Hove Albion
4
4
Romelu Lukaku Manchester United
4
5
Sadio Mane Liverpool
4
6
Danny Ings Southampton
3
7
Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur
3
8
Marko Arnautovic West Ham United
3
9
Pedro Rodriguez Chelsea
3
10
Raheem Sterling Manchester City
3

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Bayern Munich 3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 7
3 Wolfsburg 3 7
4 Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 7
5 Hertha Berlin 3 7
6 Mainz 05 3 7
7 Werder Bremen 3 5
8 Augsburg 3 4
9 Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 4
10 RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 3
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3
13 Hannover 96 3 2
14 Nuernberg 3 2
15 Freiburg 3 1
16 VfB Stuttgart 3 1
17 Schalke 04 3 0
18 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Adam Szalai Hoffenheim
3
2
Ondrej Duda Hertha Berlin
3
3
Sebastien Haller Eintracht Frankfurt
3
4
Anthony Ujah Mainz 05
2
5
Arjen Robben Bayern Munich
2
6
Jean-Kevin Augustin RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
7
Jerome Gondorf Freiburg
2
8
Mario Gomez VfB Stuttgart
2
9
Robert Lewandowski Bayern Munich
2
10
Thomas Mueller Bayern Munich
2

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 4 12
2 SPAL 2013 4 9
3 SSC Napoli 4 9
4 Sampdoria 4 7
5 Fiorentina 4 7
6 Sassuolo 4 7
7 Genoa 3 6
8 Lazio 4 6
9 Roma 4 5
10 Torino 4 5
11 Udinese 4 5
12 Cagliari 4 5
13 AC Milan 3 4
14 Atalanta 4 4
15 Inter 4 4
16 Empoli 4 4
17 Parma Calcio 1913 4 4
18 Bologna 4 1
19 Frosinone 4 1
20 Chievo Verona 4 -1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Gregoire Defrel Sampdoria
4
2
Krzysztof Piatek Genoa
4
3
Marco Benassi Fiorentina
3
4
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
3
5
Alejandro Gomez Atalanta
2
6
Andrea Petagna SPAL 2013
2
7
Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus
2
8
Domenico Berardi Sassuolo
2
9
Emiliano Ariel Rigoni Atalanta
2
10
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
2

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Paris Saint Germain 5 15
2 Marseille 5 10
3 Lille 5 10
4 Toulouse 5 10
5 Dijon 5 9
6 Montpellier 5 8
7 Lyon 5 7
8 Nimes 5 7
9 Rennes 5 7
10 Reims 5 7
11 Nice 5 7
12 Angers 5 6
13 Caen 5 6
14 Saint-Etienne 5 6
15 Monaco 5 5
16 Strasbourg 5 5
17 Nantes 5 5
18 Amiens 5 4
19 Bordeaux 5 4
20 Guingamp 5 0
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Florian Thauvin Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappe Paris Saint Germain
4
3
Neymar Paris Saint Germain
4
4
Nicolas Pepe Lille
4
5
Dimitri Payet Marseille
3
6
Edinson Cavani Paris Saint Germain
3
7
Emiliano Sala Nantes
3
8
Francois Kamano Bordeaux
3
9
Jonathan Bamba Lille
3
10
Julio Tavares Dijon
3

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 4 12
2 Real Madrid 4 10
3 Celta Vigo 4 7
4 Espanyol 4 7
5 Getafe 4 7
6 Girona 4 7
7 Deportivo Alaves 4 7
8 Athletic Bilbao 3 5
9 Atletico Madrid 4 5
10 Real Betis 4 5
11 Levante 4 4
12 Sevilla 4 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 4
14 Villarreal 4 4
15 Eibar 4 4
16 SD Huesca 4 4
17 Valencia 4 3
18 Rayo Vallecano 3 3
19 Real Valladolid 4 2
20 Leganes 4 1
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Karim Benzema Real Madrid
4
2
Lionel Messi Barcelona
4
3
Alex Gallar SD Huesca
3
4
Andre Silva Sevilla
3
5
Angel Rodriguez Getafe
3
6
Cristhian Stuani Girona
3
7
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
3
8
Jose Luis Morales Levante
3
9
Luis Suarez Barcelona
3
10
Ousmane Dembele Barcelona
3

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17