Japan

# Team P W D L +/- Pts.
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 16 13 1 2 26-8 40
2 FC Tokyo 16 9 4 3 22-13 31
3 Kawasaki Frontale 16 9 3 4 24-13 30
4 Cerezo Osaka 15 7 5 3 20-17 26
5 Consadole Sapporo 16 7 5 4 21-19 26
6 Vissel Kobe 16 7 4 5 24-17 25
7 Jubilo Iwata 16 6 4 6 18-18 22
8 Vegalta Sendai 16 6 4 6 19-26 22
9 Shimizu S-Pulse 16 6 3 7 22-21 21
10 Yokohama F.Marinos 16 5 5 6 31-26 20
11 Urawa Red Diamonds 16 5 5 6 15-14 20
12 Kashiwa Reysol 16 6 2 8 19-20 20
13 Kashima Antlers 15 5 4 6 15-19 19
14 Shonan Bellmare 16 5 4 7 18-23 19
15 V-Varen Nagasaki 16 5 2 9 21-27 17
16 Gamba Osaka 16 4 3 9 14-23 15
17 Sagan Tosu 16 3 5 8 15-22 14
18 Nagoya Grampus Eight 16 2 3 11 15-33 9
  • Wednesday, 18 July 2018
    • 18:35
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      3 - 1
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      1 - 2
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      2 - 8
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      0 - 1
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 1
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      3 - 0
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      3 - 3
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      4 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      0 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
  • Sunday, 20 May 2018
    • 16:05
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      4 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      0 - 2
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      3 - 0
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      0 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 2
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      2 - 3
      Kashiwa Reysol
  • Saturday, 19 May 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      5 - 2
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      0 - 0
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Sunday, 13 May 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      0 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
  • Saturday, 12 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 1
      Gamba Osaka
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 3
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 2
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      4 - 2
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      0 - 2
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      3 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Sunday, 06 May 2018
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      2 - 0
      Vissel Kobe
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 3
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      3 - 1
      Shimizu S-Pulse
  • Saturday, 05 May 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      1 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 16:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 0
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      3 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      2 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 2
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      0 - 2
      FC Tokyo
  • Wednesday, 02 May 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      1 - 2
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      2 - 0
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      0 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      0 - 0
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      1 - 0
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      2 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      0 - 2
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 3
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 2
      Kashiwa Reysol
  • Sunday, 29 April 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      3 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
  • Saturday, 28 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      3 - 0
      Kashima Antlers
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 1
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      1 - 2
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      1 - 1
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 14:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      3 - 2
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      2 - 2
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      2 - 1
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 12:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      0 - 2
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Wednesday, 25 April 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      1 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:05
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      3 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      1 - 2
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      1 - 3
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      2 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      2 - 1
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      0 - 2
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 0
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Sunday, 22 April 2018
    • 15:05
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      1 - 0
      Kashiwa Reysol
  • Saturday, 21 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      1 - 0
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      4 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      4 - 4
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      3 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      0 - 3
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:05
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      1 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
    • 12:05
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 1
      FC Tokyo
  • Sunday, 15 April 2018
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      2 - 1
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      0 - 2
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      1 - 0
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 2
      Vissel Kobe
  • Saturday, 14 April 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      0 - 0
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      1 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      2 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 2
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      3 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
  • Wednesday, 11 April 2018
    • 19:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      1 - 2
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      2 - 3
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      2 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      2 - 3
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      1 - 0
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      3 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      2 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      1 - 2
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Sunday, 08 April 2018
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 1
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      0 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      0 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      2 - 5
      FC Tokyo
  • Saturday, 07 April 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      2 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      1 - 0
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      0 - 0
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      2 - 1
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      3 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Sunday, 01 April 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      2 - 1
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Saturday, 31 March 2018
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      2 - 1
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      3 - 2
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 15:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      0 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      0 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 14:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      3 - 2
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 0
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
  • Friday, 30 March 2018
    • 18:30
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      2 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
  • Sunday, 18 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      0 - 1
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      0 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      2 - 0
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      0 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      0 - 1
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      1 - 0
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      2 - 2
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      2 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      1 - 1
      Vegalta Sendai
  • Sunday, 11 March 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      0 - 0
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Saturday, 10 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      Consadole Sapporo
      1 - 3
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      0 - 1
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      1 - 1
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      2 - 0
      FC Tokyo
    • 12:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      1 - 1
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      1 - 2
      Sagan Tosu
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      2 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
  • Sunday, 04 March 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      1 - 2
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Saturday, 03 March 2018
    • 17:00
      Finished
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      2 - 2
      Sagan Tosu
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Vissel Kobe
      2 - 4
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Finished
      Kashima Antlers
      1 - 0
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      0 - 1
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      1 - 0
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Friday, 02 March 2018
    • 17:30
      Finished
      Kashiwa Reysol
      2 - 0
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Kawasaki Frontale
      1 - 1
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 17:05
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      3 - 3
      Consadole Sapporo
  • Sunday, 25 February 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Cerezo Osaka
      1 - 1
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 13:30
      Finished
      Jubilo Iwata
      0 - 3
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Vegalta Sendai
      1 - 0
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 11:00
      Finished
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      0 - 0
      Kashima Antlers
  • Saturday, 24 February 2018
    • 14:05
      Finished
      Shonan Bellmare
      2 - 1
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 12:30
      Finished
      Gamba Osaka
      2 - 3
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 12:00
      Finished
      FC Tokyo
      1 - 1
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 12:00
      Finished
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      1 - 0
      Consadole Sapporo
  • Friday, 23 February 2018
    • 18:05
      Finished
      Sagan Tosu
      1 - 1
      Vissel Kobe
  • Sunday, 22 July 2018
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Wednesday, 25 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Kashima Antlers
  • Friday, 27 July 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Saturday, 28 July 2018
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
  • Wednesday, 01 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Sunday, 05 August 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Friday, 10 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      FC Tokyo
  • Saturday, 11 August 2018
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Wednesday, 15 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 18:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 18:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 18:30
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Sunday, 19 August 2018
    • 12:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 17:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 17:30
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
  • Friday, 24 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
  • Saturday, 25 August 2018
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • Sunday, 26 August 2018
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 17:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 18:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Gamba Osaka
  • Friday, 31 August 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
  • Saturday, 01 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Sagan Tosu
  • Friday, 14 September 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
  • Saturday, 15 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Friday, 21 September 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Gamba Osaka
  • Saturday, 22 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Saturday, 29 September 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
  • Friday, 05 October 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
  • Saturday, 06 October 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      FC Tokyo
  • Friday, 19 October 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Saturday, 20 October 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 13:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 13:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Vissel Kobe
  • Friday, 02 November 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
  • Saturday, 03 November 2018
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Vissel Kobe
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      Gamba Osaka
    • 13:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
  • Saturday, 10 November 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 14:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 14:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
  • Saturday, 24 November 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Jubilo Iwata
      -
      Consadole Sapporo
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Gamba Osaka
      -
      V-Varen Nagasaki
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Cerezo Osaka
      -
      Kashiwa Reysol
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Vegalta Sendai
      -
      Kashima Antlers
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
      -
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
    • 14:00
      Not started
      FC Tokyo
      -
      Kawasaki Frontale
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Sagan Tosu
      -
      Yokohama F.Marinos
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shonan Bellmare
      -
      Urawa Red Diamonds
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Shimizu S-Pulse
      -
      Vissel Kobe
  • Saturday, 01 December 2018
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kawasaki Frontale
      -
      Jubilo Iwata
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Yokohama F.Marinos
      -
      Cerezo Osaka
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Nagoya Grampus Eight
      -
      Shonan Bellmare
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Consadole Sapporo
      -
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Vissel Kobe
      -
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashima Antlers
      -
      Sagan Tosu
    • 14:00
      Not started
      V-Varen Nagasaki
      -
      Shimizu S-Pulse
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Urawa Red Diamonds
      -
      FC Tokyo
    • 14:00
      Not started
      Kashiwa Reysol
      -
      Gamba Osaka
# Player Team Goals
1
Patric
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12
2
Diego Oliveira
FC Tokyo 9
3
Hugo Vieira
Yokohama F.Marinos 7
3
Mu Kanazaki
Kashima Antlers 7
3
Ui-Jo Hwang
Gamba Osaka 7
6
Ataru Esaka
Kashiwa Reysol 6
6
Jo
Nagoya Grampus Eight 6
6
Keita Nakamura
V-Varen Nagasaki 6
6
Ken Tokura
Consadole Sapporo 6
6
Kengo Kawamata
Jubilo Iwata 6
6
Koya Kitagawa
Shimizu S-Pulse 6
6
Shinzo Koroki
Urawa Red Diamonds 6
6
Shota Kaneko
Shimizu S-Pulse 6
6
Takuma Nishimura
Vegalta Sendai 6
15
Gabriel Xavier
Nagoya Grampus Eight 5
15
Musashi Suzuki
V-Varen Nagasaki 5
15
Wellington
Vissel Kobe 5
15
Yu Kobayashi
Kawasaki Frontale 5
19
Crislan
Shimizu S-Pulse 4
19
Kazuma Watanabe
Vissel Kobe 4
# Player Team Assists
1
Yosuke Kashiwagi
Urawa Red Diamonds 7
2
Junya Ito
Kashiwa Reysol 6
3
Kosei Shibasaki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5
3
Ryosuke Yamanaka
Yokohama F.Marinos 5
3
Yasuhito Endo
Gamba Osaka 5
6
Crislan
Shimizu S-Pulse 4
6
Gabriel Xavier
Nagoya Grampus Eight 4
6
Juan Delgado
V-Varen Nagasaki 4
6
Shota Kaneko
Shimizu S-Pulse 4
6
Shuhei Otsuki
Vissel Kobe 4
6
Wellington
Vissel Kobe 4
6
Yoshiaki Komai
Consadole Sapporo 4
6
Yuma Suzuki
Kashima Antlers 4
14
Akihiro Ienaga
Kawasaki Frontale 3
14
Akito Fukumori
Consadole Sapporo 3
14
Ataru Esaka
Kashiwa Reysol 3
14
Hiroyuki Abe
Kawasaki Frontale 3
14
Ken Matsubara
Yokohama F.Marinos 3
14
Kengo Nakamura
Kawasaki Frontale 3
14
Koji Hachisuka
Vegalta Sendai 3
# Player Team
1
Min-Tae Kim
Consadole Sapporo 2 2
2
Yuji Ono
Sagan Tosu 1 4
3
Fabio
Gamba Osaka 1 4
4
Ariajasuru Hasegawa
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 3
5
Guilherme Santos
Jubilo Iwata 1 3
6
Hiroki Miyazawa
Consadole Sapporo 1 3
7
Woo-Young Jung
Vissel Kobe 1 3
8
Gen Shoji
Kashima Antlers 1 2
9
Yuta Nakayama
Kashiwa Reysol 1 2
10
Ko Matsubara
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 1
11
Kazuki Oiwa
Vegalta Sendai 1 1
12
Sung-Ryong Jung
Kawasaki Frontale 1 -
13
Takuya Okamoto
Shonan Bellmare - 6
14
Lukas Podolski
Vissel Kobe - 5
15
Seung-Hyeon Jeong
Sagan Tosu - 5
16
Washington
Nagoya Grampus Eight - 5
17
Yuki Kobayashi
Nagoya Grampus Eight - 4
18
Hirotaka Mita
Vissel Kobe - 4
19
Milos Degenek
Yokohama F.Marinos - 4
20
Juan Delgado
V-Varen Nagasaki - 4
# Team
No live match for today.

Premier League

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0
2 Arsenal 0 0
3 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0
4 Burnley 0 0
5 Cardiff City 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0
8 Everton 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0
10 Huddersfield Town 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0
16 Southampton 0 0
17 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0
18 Watford 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0

1. Bundesliga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Augsburg 0 0
2 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
3 Bayern Munich 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0
7 Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0
8 Freiburg 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0
10 Hertha Berlin 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0
13 Nuernberg 0 0
14 RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0
15 Schalke 04 0 0
16 VfB Stuttgart 0 0
17 Werder Bremen 0 0
18 Wolfsburg 0 0

Serie A

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Juventus 38 95
2 SSC Napoli 38 91
3 Roma 38 77
4 Inter 38 72
5 Lazio 38 72
6 AC Milan 38 64
7 Atalanta 38 60
8 Fiorentina 38 57
9 Torino 38 54
10 Sampdoria 38 54
11 Sassuolo 38 43
12 Genoa 38 41
13 ChievoVerona 38 40
14 Udinese 38 40
15 Bologna 38 39
16 Cagliari 38 39
17 SPAL 2013 38 38
18 Crotone 38 35
19 Hellas Verona 38 25
20 Benevento 38 21
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Ciro Immobile Lazio
29
2
Mauro Icardi Inter
29
3
Paulo Dybala Juventus
22
4
Fabio Quagliarella Sampdoria
19
5
Dries Mertens SSC Napoli
18
6
Edin Dzeko Roma
16
7
Gonzalo Higuain Juventus
16
8
Giovanni Simeone Fiorentina
14
9
Iago Falque Torino
12
10
Kevin Lasagna Udinese
12

Ligue 1

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Amiens 0 0
2 Angers 0 0
3 Bordeaux 0 0
4 Caen 0 0
5 Dijon 0 0
6 Guingamp 0 0
7 Lille 0 0
8 Lyon 0 0
9 Marseille 0 0
10 Monaco 0 0
11 Montpellier 0 0
12 Nantes 0 0
13 Nice 0 0
14 Nimes 0 0
15 Paris Saint Germain 0 0
16 Reims 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0
18 Saint-Etienne 0 0
19 Strasbourg 0 0
20 Toulouse 0 0

Primera Division

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Barcelona 38 93
2 Atletico Madrid 38 79
3 Real Madrid 38 76
4 Valencia 38 73
5 Villarreal 38 61
6 Real Betis 38 60
7 Sevilla 38 58
8 Getafe 38 55
9 Eibar 38 51
10 Girona 38 51
11 Espanyol 38 49
12 Celta Vigo 38 49
13 Real Sociedad 38 49
14 Alaves 38 47
15 Levante 38 46
16 Athletic Bilbao 38 43
17 Leganes 38 43
18 Deportivo La Coruna 38 29
19 Las Palmas 38 22
20 Malaga 38 20
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Lionel Messi Barcelona
34
2
Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid
26
3
Luis Suarez Barcelona
25
4
Iago Aspas Celta Vigo
22
5
Cristhian Stuani Girona
21
6
Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid
19
7
Maximiliano Gomez Celta Vigo
17
8
Gareth Bale Real Madrid
16
9
Gerard Moreno Espanyol
16
10
Rodrigo Valencia
16

Liga ZON Sagres

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Benfica 30 74
2 Sporting CP 30 67
3 FC Porto 30 61
4 Estoril 30 54
5 Nacional 30 45
6 Maritimo 30 41
7 Vitoria de Setubal 30 39
8 Academica 30 37
9 Braga 30 37
10 Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 35
11 Rio Ave 30 32
12 Arouca 30 31
13 Gil Vicente 30 31
14 Belenenses 30 28
15 Pacos de Ferreira 30 24
16 Olhanense 30 24
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Jackson Martinez FC Porto
20
2
Derley Maritimo
16
3
Rafael Martins Vitoria de Setubal
15
4
Lima Benfica
14
5
Fredy Montero Sporting CP
13
6
Mario Rondon Nacional
12
7
Bebe Pacos de Ferreira
11
8
Evandro Goebel Estoril
11
9
Rodrigo Benfica
11
10
Heldon Sporting CP
10

Spor Toto Sueper Lig

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Galatasaray 34 71
2 Fenerbahce 34 61
3 Besiktas 34 58
4 Bursaspor 34 55
5 Kayserispor 34 52
6 Kasimpasa 34 50
7 Antalyaspor 34 47
8 Eskisehirspor 34 46
9 Trabzonspor 34 46
10 Gaziantepspor 34 46
11 Genclerbirligi 34 45
12 Sivasspor 34 44
13 Elazigspor 34 43
14 Akhisarspor 34 42
15 Karabukspor 34 40
16 Istanbul Basaksehir 34 36
17 Orduspor 34 29
18 Mersin 34 22
Top Scorer
# Player Goals
1
Burak Yilmaz Galatasaray
24
2
Kalu Uche Kasimpasa
19
3
Bobo Kayserispor
18
4
Pierre Webo Fenerbahce
16
5
Moussa Sow Fenerbahce
15
6
Pablo Martin Batalla Bursaspor
15
7
Lamine Diarra Antalyaspor
13
8
Marcio Nobre Mersin
13
9
Necati Ates Eskisehirspor
12
10
Theofanis Gekas Akhisarspor
12

Super Liga

Classement
# Team P Pts.
1 Persipura Jayapura 34 82
2 Arema 34 69
3 Mitra Kukar 34 65
4 Persib Bandung 34 63
5 Sriwijaya FC 34 57
6 Barito Putera 34 54
7 Bali United Pusam 34 50
8 Persiram 34 45
9 Gresik United 34 45
10 Persepam Madura United 34 43
11 Persija Jakarta 34 42
12 Persela Lamongan 34 41
13 Persiba Balikpapan 34 40
14 Persita 34 38
15 Madura United 34 34
16 Persidafon 34 30
17 Persiwa Wamena 34 30
18 PSPS Pekanbaru 34 17